• Raomilan Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 AM

    45 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 525 ₹ 499

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 AM

    Neemrana 9818890150,9717877435

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Kotputli

  • Suraj Travels And Cargo Service .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:58 PM

    44 mins

    05:42 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:58 PM

    Suraj travels 9799331593

    Suraj travels-9799331593

    Dropping Points

    05:42 PM

    Kotputli

  • Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Neemrana 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

Neemrana to Kotputli Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Raomilan Travels. 10:45 AM 11:30 AM 45 mins Book Now
Suraj Travels And Cargo Service . 04:58 PM 05:42 PM 44 mins Book Now
Shree Ganesh Travels(Barmer). 08:15 PM 10:15 PM 2 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Neemrana to Kotputli Bus Route Details

Duration:

44 mins

Distance:

41 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 380

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Neemrana

  • Neemrana 9818890150,9717877435
  • Suraj travels 9799331593
  • Neemrana 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

Dropping Points in Kotputli

  • Kotputli
  • Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

Neemrana to Kotputli Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Neemrana to Kotputli, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Neemrana to Kotputli is 41KM and can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 0 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 380 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 10:45 and 20:15 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Neemrana to Kotputli by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Neemrana and Kotputli travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Neemrana to Kotputli by bus?

A) The driving distance from Neemrana to Kotputli is 41KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 44 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Neemrana to Kotputli?

A) The first and the last bus for Neemrana to Kotputli bus route departs at 10:45 and 20:15 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Neemrana?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Neemrana are:
  • Neemrana 9818890150,9717877435
  • Suraj travels 9799331593
  • Neemrana 9982518888,9783518888 9982518888,9783518888

Q) What are the dropping points in Kotputli?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Kotputli are:
  • Kotputli
  • Kotputli 9982518888,9783518888

Q) What is the Neemrana to Kotputli bus fare?

A) To travel from Neemrana to Kotputli, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 380 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.