• SVKDT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:19 AM

    6 hrs 16 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 929 ₹ 883

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:19 AM

    Bye pass

    Note. 12.15 Am, Nest Day, Bye Pass , Near Simhapuri Hospital. 9290925333

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Kr Puram

    06:40 AM

    I T I Gate

    06:50 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:55 AM

    Marathahalli

    07:10 AM

    Bellandur

    07:15 AM

    H S R Layout

    07:25 AM

    Silk Board

    07:50 AM

    Electronic City

    08:00 AM

    Bommasandra

    08:05 AM

    Chandapura

    08:10 AM

    Attibele (Go Tour Travels)

  • HP Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1299 ₹ 1249

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Mini ByePass Road

    Near Kaleshwari Travels

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Kolar

    07:25 AM

    HOSKOTE

    07:40 AM

    K R Puram

    07:50 AM

    ITI Gate

    07:55 AM

    TIN Factory

    08:10 AM

    Madevpura

    08:15 AM

    Marathahalli

    08:25 AM

    Bellandur gate

    08:40 AM

    H S R LAYOUT

    08:45 AM

    Silk Board

    08:55 AM

    Madiwala

    09:05 AM

    Lalbag

    09:10 AM

    Corpation Circle

    09:15 AM

    Majestic

    09:30 AM

    Mysore Road Circle

  • Big Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    08:25 AM

    ₹ 944 ₹ 897

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Nellore

    Opp Simhapuri Hospital, By Pass

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Hoskote

    07:50 AM

    K.R Puram

    08:00 AM

    Mahadevapura

    08:05 AM

    Marathahalli

    08:10 AM

    Bellandur

    08:15 AM

    Agara

    08:20 AM

    HSR Layout

    08:25 AM

    Silk board

  • SVKDT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Bye pass

    Bye Pass , Near Simhapuri Hospital

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Kolar Road

    08:00 AM

    Hoskote

    08:15 AM

    Kr Puram

    08:20 AM

    I T I Gate

    08:25 AM

    Mahadevpura

    08:30 AM

    Marathahalli (Go Tour Travels)

    08:55 AM

    Silk Board

    09:05 AM

    H S R Layout

    09:15 AM

    Electronic City

    09:20 AM

    Bommasandra

    09:30 AM

    Chandapura

  • Big Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    08:55 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 AM

    Nellore

    Opp Simhapuri Hospital, By Pass

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Hoskote

    08:30 AM

    K.R Puram

    08:35 AM

    I.T.I GATE

    08:45 AM

    TIN Factory

    08:55 AM

    Mahadevapura

    09:00 AM

    MARATHAHALLI(BANGALORE)t

    09:10 AM

    BELLANDUR(BANGALORE)

    09:20 AM

    AGARA(BANGALORE)t

    09:25 AM

    HSR LAYOUT(BANGALORE)t

    09:40 AM

    Silk board

  • Big Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    09:55 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 AM

    Nellore

    Opp Simhapuri Hospital, By Pass

    Dropping Points

    09:15 AM

    Hoskote

    09:30 AM

    K.R Puram

    09:35 AM

    I.T.I GATE

    09:45 AM

    TIN Factory

    09:55 AM

    Mahadevapura

    10:00 AM

    MARATHAHALLI(BANGALORE)t

    10:10 AM

    BELLANDUR(BANGALORE)

    10:20 AM

    AGARA(BANGALORE)t

    10:25 AM

    HSR LAYOUT(BANGALORE)t

    10:40 AM

    Silk board

  • Big Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    10:55 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 AM

    Nellore

    Opp Simhapuri Hospital, By Pass

    Dropping Points

    09:55 AM

    Hoskote

    10:00 AM

    K.R Puram

    10:15 AM

    I.T.I GATE

    10:25 AM

    TIN Factory

    10:30 AM

    Mahadevapura

    10:35 AM

    MARATHAHALLI(BANGALORE)t

    10:40 AM

    BELLANDUR(BANGALORE)

    10:45 AM

    AGARA(BANGALORE)t

    10:55 AM

    Silk board

    10:55 AM

    HSR LAYOUT(BANGALORE)t

  • Khushi Tourist.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Mini Bye Pass 9481177744

    Mini Bye Pass, Opposite, P.G.T Petrol Bunk, 9481177733 9481177744

    09:00 PM

    Madras Busstand 9481177733

    Madras Bus Stand, Opposite, A2b Hotel, Near Madras Bus Stand, Nellore, Phone 9481177733 9481177744

    09:05 PM

    Current Office 9481177744

    Current Office Near,Current Office Centre,Bus Stop, Nellore, 9481177733 9481177744

    09:10 PM

    Nippo Centre 9481177744

    Near, Sri Sai Associates, Opposite To Nippo Factory 9481177733 9481177744

    09:15 PM

    Ayyappa Gudi 9481177733

    Ayyappa Gudi, Near, Ayyappa Gudi Centre, Nellore Ayappa Temple

    09:40 PM

    Venkatachalam Toll Plaza

    Venkatachalam Toll Plaza, Nellore Highway

    10:00 PM

    Guduru 9481177733

    Chillakur, Near ,Guduru By Pass Road,Towards Chennai On Nh 5 Road, Guduru, 9481177733 9481177744

    10:30 PM

    Naidupet 9481177733

    Amaravthi Hotel Opposite, Naidupet 9481177733 9481177744

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    HOSKOTE

    04:40 AM

    K R Puram

    04:45 AM

    TIN Factory

    04:50 AM

    TIN Factory

    04:55 AM

    Mahadevapura

    05:00 AM

    Marathalli Kalamandir

    05:01 AM

    Marathalli

    05:10 AM

    Marathalli Multiplex

    05:20 AM

    Bellandur

    05:25 AM

    HSR Layout

    05:30 AM

    Silk board

    05:35 AM

    Madiwala

    05:40 AM

    KORMANGALA Christ College

    05:55 AM

    Corporation Busstop

    06:00 AM

    Mejestic BusStand

    06:05 AM

    Mejestic Metro Station

    06:15 AM

    Kalasipalayam

  • Khushi Tourist.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Mini Bye Pass 9481177744

    Mini Bye Pass, Opposite, P.G.T Petrol Bunk, 9481177733 9481177744

    09:00 PM

    Madras Busstand 9481177733

    Madras Bus Stand, Opposite, A2b Hotel, Near Madras Bus Stand, Nellore, Phone 9481177733 9481177744

    09:05 PM

    Current Office 9481177744

    Current Office Near,Current Office Centre,Bus Stop, Nellore, 9481177733 9481177744

    09:10 PM

    Nippo Centre 9481177744

    Near, Sri Sai Associates, Opposite To Nippo Factory 9481177733 9481177744

    09:15 PM

    Ayyappa Gudi 9481177733

    Ayyappa Gudi, Near, Ayyappa Gudi Centre, Nellore Ayappa Temple

    09:30 PM

    Venkatachalam Toll Plaza

    Venkatachalam Toll Plaza, Nellore Highway

    09:55 PM

    Guduru 9481177733

    Chillakur, Near ,Guduru By Pass Road,Towards Chennai On Nh 5 Road, Guduru, 9481177733 9481177744

    10:30 PM

    Naidupet 9481177733

    Amaravthi Hotel Opposite, Naidupet 9481177733 9481177744

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    HOSKOTE

    04:35 AM

    BHATTARAHALLI t

    04:40 AM

    K R Puram

    04:45 AM

    TIN Factory

    04:50 AM

    TIN Factory

    04:55 AM

    Mahadevapura

    05:00 AM

    Marathalli

    05:01 AM

    Marathalli Kalamandir

    05:10 AM

    Marathalli Multiplex

    05:20 AM

    Bellandur

    05:25 AM

    HSR Layout

    05:30 AM

    Silk board

    05:35 AM

    Madiwala

    05:40 AM

    KORMANGALA Christ College

    05:55 AM

    Corporation Busstop

    06:00 AM

    Mejestic BusStand

    06:01 AM

    Mejestic Metro Station

    06:15 AM

    Kalasipalayam

  • Bhavani Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Mini Bye Pass 9481177733

    Mini Bye Pass, Opposite, P.G.T Petrol Bunk, Nellore, Phone : 9481177733 9481177744

    09:00 PM

    Madras Bus Stand

    A2b Hotel, Opposite, Near, Madras Bus Stand, Nellore, Phone : 9481177744 9481177733

    09:05 PM

    Current Office

    Nellore Current Office 9481177733 9481177744

    09:05 PM

    Nippon Centre

    Near, Sri Sai Associates, Opposite To Nippo Factory, , Phone : 9481177744 9481177733

    09:15 PM

    Ayyappa Gudi

    Ayyappa Gudi, Near, Ayyappa Gudi Centre, Nellore, Ayappa Temple, Phone : 9481177744 9481177733

    09:55 PM

    Guduru 9481177733

    Near Chillakur, Guduru By Pass, Towards Chennai On Nh 5 Road

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Hoskotte

    04:40 AM

    K R Puram

    04:45 AM

    TIN Factory

    04:50 AM

    TIN Factory

    04:55 AM

    Mahadevapura

    05:00 AM

    Marathahalli Kalamandir

    05:05 AM

    Marathahalli Multiplex

    05:15 AM

    Bellandur

    05:25 AM

    HSR Layout Nandas

    05:30 AM

    Silk Board Blr

    05:35 AM

    Madiwala

    05:50 AM

    Mejestic BustStand 9481177744

    06:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Greenline Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Mini Byepass

    Mini Byepass

    09:25 PM

    KVR Petrol bunk

    KVR Petrol bunk

    09:30 PM

    Current Office

    Current Office

    09:35 PM

    Nippo Center Nellore

    Nippo Center Nellore

    09:45 PM

    Ayyappa Swamy Temple Nellore

    Ayyappa Swamy Temple Nellore

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    HOSKOTE

    05:15 AM

    kr puram

    05:20 AM

    Tin Factory

    05:25 AM

    TIN Factory

    05:30 AM

    Mahadevpura Total Mall

    05:35 AM

    Marathahalli ( Kalamandhir )

    05:40 AM

    Bellandur

    05:45 AM

    Hsr Layout Swathi hotel

    05:50 AM

    Silk board

    05:55 AM

    Madiwala

    06:00 AM

    Madiwala Savoury hotel

    06:05 AM

    Lal Bagh main Gate

    06:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam(Minerva Signal

    06:15 AM

    Corporation circle

    06:20 AM

    Majestic Bus Stand

    06:25 AM

    anand rao circle

    06:30 AM

    Mantri Mall Metro station Malleshwaram

  • Sri Vari Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Mini Bye-pass

    Mini Bye Pass

    09:20 PM

    Madras Bus Stand

    Near South Indian Shopping Mall

    09:25 PM

    Current office

    Current Office

    09:30 PM

    Nippo Factory

    Nippo Factory

    09:35 PM

    Ayyappa Gudi

    Ayyappa Gudi

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    KOLAR

    04:15 AM

    HOSKOTE

    04:30 AM

    K.R.Puram

    04:45 AM

    TIN Factory

    04:55 AM

    Mahadevapura

    05:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    05:10 AM

    Bellandur

    05:20 AM

    HSR Layout

    05:30 AM

    Silk board

  • Rajeswari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 794 ₹ 754

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Mini bypass

    Rajeswari Travels Opp Ptg Petrol Bunk

    09:25 PM

    Madras Bus Stand

    Opp:Adyar Ananda Bhavan A To Z Central Mall

    09:30 PM

    RTC BusStand

    Near Lakshmi Srinivasa Bhavan

    09:45 PM

    Current Office

    Near Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Nippo Factory

    Nippo Factrory

    10:00 PM

    Ayyappa Gudi

    Near Petrol Bunk

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    kr puram

    05:20 AM

    TIN Factory

    05:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    05:40 AM

    Silk board

    05:45 AM

    Madiwala

    05:55 AM

    Shantinagar bus stop

    06:00 AM

    Kalasipalayam

  • Rapid Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1199 ₹ 1149

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Mini Bye-Pass

    Near Opp.Bharath Petrolium

    09:45 PM

    Madras Bus Stand

    Near Madras Bus Stand

    09:50 PM

    RTC Bus Stand

    Near Apsrtc Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    CURRENT Office

    Current Office Bus Stop

    10:05 PM

    Nippo Center

    Nippo Center Bus Stop

    10:10 PM

    Vedaaya Palem

    Vedaaya Palem Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Ayappa Temple

    Near Ayappa Temple

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kr Puram

    05:05 AM

    ITI GATE

    05:10 AM

    Tin Factory

    05:20 AM

    Marathahalli

    05:30 AM

    BELLANDUR

    05:40 AM

    Hsr Layout

    05:45 AM

    Silk Board

    05:50 AM

    Madiwala

    05:55 AM

    Kalasipalya

  • Rapid Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Mini Bye-Pass

    Near Opp.Bharath Petrolium

    09:55 PM

    Madras Bus Stand

    Near Madras Bus Stand

    10:00 PM

    RTC Bus Stand

    Near Apsrtc Bus Stand

    10:15 PM

    CURRENT Office

    Current Office Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Nippo Center

    Nippo Center Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Ayappa Temple

    Near Ayappa Temple

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Hoskote

    05:15 AM

    Kr Puram

    05:20 AM

    ITI GATE

    05:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    05:40 AM

    MAHADEVAPURA

    05:45 AM

    Marathahalli

    05:50 AM

    Marathahalli Multiplex

    05:55 AM

    BELLANDUR

    06:00 AM

    Silk Board

    06:10 AM

    Madiwala

    06:30 AM

    Kalasipalya

  • Rajeswari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Mini bypass

    Rajeswari Travels Opp Ptg Petrol Bunk

    09:55 PM

    Madras Bus Stand

    Opp:Adyar Ananda Bhavan A To Z Central Mall

    10:00 PM

    RTC BusStand

    Near Lakshmi Srinivasa Bhavan

    10:15 PM

    Current Office

    Near Bus Stop

    10:20 PM

    Nippo Factory

    Nippo Factrory

    10:30 PM

    Ayyappa Gudi

    Near Petrol Bunk

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    kr puram

    06:10 AM

    TIN Factory

    06:15 AM

    Marathahalli

    06:20 AM

    Silk board

    06:25 AM

    Madiwala

    06:30 AM

    Shantinagar bus stop

    06:45 AM

    Kalasipalayam

    06:50 AM

    Mejstick

  • Greenline Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 875 ₹ 831

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Mini Byepass

    Mini Byepass

    09:50 PM

    KVR Petrol bunk

    KVR Petrol bunk

    10:00 PM

    Current Office

    Current Office

    10:10 PM

    Nippo Center Nellore

    Nippo Center Nellore

    10:15 PM

    Ayyappa Swamy Temple Nellore

    Ayyappa Swamy Temple Nellore

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    HOSKOTE

    05:30 AM

    kr puram

    05:35 AM

    Tin Factory

    05:40 AM

    TIN Factory

    05:45 AM

    Mahadevpura Total Mall

    05:50 AM

    Marathahalli ( Kalamandhir )

    05:55 AM

    Bellandur

    06:00 AM

    Hsr Layout Swathi hotel

    06:05 AM

    Silk board

    06:10 AM

    Madiwala

    06:15 AM

    Madiwala Savoury hotel

    06:20 AM

    Lal Bagh main Gate

    06:25 AM

    Kalasipalyam(Minerva Signal

    06:30 AM

    Corporation circle

    06:35 AM

    Majestic Bus Stand

    06:40 AM

    anand rao circle

    06:45 AM

    Mantri Mall Metro station Malleshwaram

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1388 ₹ 1338

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Nellore Mini Bypass 9394573023,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Hoskote

    04:15 AM

    K R Puram - Near: Hp Petrol Bunk, Towards TIN Factory

    04:20 AM

    ITI Gate - Towards TIN Factory

    04:30 AM

    TIN Factory

    04:40 AM

    Marathahalli

    04:50 AM

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board

    04:55 AM

    HSR Layout - Towards Silk Board

    05:00 AM

    Silk Board - Towards Electronic City

    05:15 AM

    Electronic City- Opp c , Flyover Starting Near Tollplaza

  • KTC Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 19 mins

    05:19 AM

    ₹ 944 ₹ 897

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Mini Bypass

    Ptg Petrol Bunk

    10:10 PM

    Madras Bus

    Opp:A2b Restaurant

    10:20 PM

    Current office

    Current Office

    10:25 PM

    Nippo Factory

    Nippo Factory

    10:30 PM

    Ayyapa gudi

    Ayyapa Gudi

    11:00 PM

    gudur

    Bypass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    KOLAR

    04:30 AM

    HOSKOTE

    05:00 AM

    K.R.Puram

    05:10 AM

    TIN Factory

    05:10 AM

    ITI GATE

    05:25 AM

    Mahadevapura

    05:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    05:40 AM

    Bellandur

    05:50 AM

    HSR Layout

    06:00 AM

    Silk Board

    06:10 AM

    Madiwala

    06:12 AM

    Dairy Circle

    06:15 AM

    Lalbhagh

    06:20 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Mini Bypass

    Near Bharath Petrol Bunk,Opp Svbt Office(Waiting Area),Ph No: 6364275656

    10:35 PM

    Madras Bus Stand

    Opp To A2b Or South India Shopping Mall,Ph No: 6364275656

    10:38 PM

    Nellore RTC Bus Stand

    Opp To Sarvodaya College,Ph No: 6364275656

    10:40 PM

    Current Office Center

    Current Office Center,,Ph No: 6364275656

    10:43 PM

    Nippo Factory

    Nippo Factory Center ,Ph No: 6364275656

    10:45 PM

    Ayyappa Gudi

    Ayyappa Gudi Center,Ph No: 6364275656

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kolar

    05:30 AM

    Hoskote

    05:45 AM

    K R Puram Bus Stop

    05:50 AM

    ITI GATE

    05:55 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:05 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:10 AM

    Marathahalli Bus Stop

    06:15 AM

    BELLANDUR

    06:20 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    06:25 AM

    H S R Layout

    06:30 AM

    Silk Board Bus Stop

    06:35 AM

    BOMMANAHALLI

    06:40 AM

    Singasandra

    06:45 AM

    Garvebhavi Palya

    07:00 AM

    Electronic City

    07:15 AM

    Bommasandra

    07:20 AM

    Chandapura

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Nellore

    Minibypass Bharatpetrol Bunk Opp Vkaveri Travels Ph No:8886619024

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    KOLAR

    05:05 AM

    Hosakote

    05:15 AM

    K R Puram

    05:20 AM

    ITI GATE

    05:25 AM

    TIN Factory

    05:35 AM

    MAHADEVPURA

    05:45 AM

    Marthalli

    05:50 AM

    Multiplex

    06:00 AM

    Bellandur

    06:05 AM

    HSR Layout

    06:15 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    06:30 AM

    Electronic city

    06:45 AM

    Bommasandra

    06:55 AM

    Chandapura

  • Vandana Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 644 ₹ 612

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Mini By Pass

    Nellore Mini By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Hoskot

    04:15 AM

    Kr Puram

    04:20 AM

    ITI GATE

    04:30 AM

    Tinfactory

    04:35 AM

    Mahadevpura

    04:39 AM

    Marthahali (Airtel Store)

    04:45 AM

    Hsr Layout

    04:50 AM

    Silkboard

    04:55 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 558 ₹ 530

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Nellore

    Minibypass Opp Bharatpetrol Bunk Near Vkaveri Travels Ph No:8886699378

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    KOLAR

    05:20 AM

    Hosakote

    05:40 AM

    K R Puram

    05:45 AM

    ITI GATE

    05:50 AM

    TIN Factory

    06:00 AM

    MAHADEVPURA

    06:10 AM

    Marthalli

    06:20 AM

    Bellandur

    06:25 AM

    HSR Layout

    06:45 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    06:50 AM

    BTM LAYOUT

    06:55 AM

    East end circle

    07:00 AM

    Jayanagar 4TH BLOCK

    07:10 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    07:20 AM

    anand rao circle

    07:20 AM

    Majestic

  • Vandana Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 558 ₹ 530

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Mini By Pass

    Nellore Mini By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Hoskot

    04:15 AM

    Kr Puram

    04:20 AM

    ITI GATE

    04:30 AM

    Tinfactory

    04:35 AM

    Mahadevpura

    04:39 AM

    Marthahali (Airtel Store)

    04:45 AM

    Hsr Layout

    04:50 AM

    Silkboard

    04:55 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Rajesh Transports.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:59 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1074 ₹ 1024

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:59 PM

    Mini Bypass

    Opp. to PTG Petrol Pump, Nellore, 080 46475555

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kolar

    Fly Over Starting,080 46475555 9353908034

    05:50 AM

    Hoskote

    Near Hoskote Police Station, Hoskote Fly Over Starting,080 46475555

    06:00 AM

    KR Puram

    RAJESH TRANSPORTS, #321, Old Madras Road, KR Puram, Bangalore,9353908034 - 080 46475555

    06:10 AM

    ITI Gate

    Near ITI Gate Bus Stop,080 46475555 9353908034

    06:20 AM

    Tin Factory

    Flyover Starting Junction, Towards KR Puram,080 46475555 9353908034

    06:30 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Flyover Starting, Towards Tin Factory, Mahadevapura,080 46475555 9353908034

    06:40 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opp to Kalamandir, Marathahalli,080 46475555

    06:50 AM

    Bellandur

    Flyover Starting Junction, Bellandur,080 46475555

    06:55 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near Mahindra Two Wheeler Showroom, Agara Flyover Ending,080 46475555

    07:11 AM

    Silkboard Junction

    Rajesh Transports,Towards Marathahalli, Silkboard Service Road,080 46475555

    07:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    KIMS Hospital Circle Towards National College,080-46475555

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1388 ₹ 1338

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Nellore Mini Bypass 9394573023,04044454647

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Hoskote

    05:30 AM

    K R Puram - Near: Hp Petrol Bunk, Towards TIN Factory

    05:40 AM

    ITI Gate - Towards TIN Factory

    05:45 AM

    TIN Factory

    06:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    06:10 AM

    Bellandur In Front Of Coffee Day,Opposite Centrel Mall Towards Silk Board

    06:20 AM

    HSR Layout - Towards Silk Board

    06:25 AM

    Silk Board - Towards Btm Layout

    06:30 AM

    Madiwala - Next Venkateswara Hospital

    07:00 AM

    Mejastic

    07:05 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

  • SVKDT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:09 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:09 PM

    Bye pass

    Bye Pass , Near Simhapuri Hospital

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kolar Road

    05:20 AM

    Hoskote

    05:35 AM

    Kr Puram

    05:40 AM

    I T I Gate

    05:45 AM

    Mahadevpura

    05:50 AM

    Marathahalli

    05:55 AM

    Bellandur

    06:00 AM

    Agara

    06:05 AM

    H S R Layout

    06:10 AM

    Silk Board

    06:15 AM

    Electronic City

    06:20 AM

    Bommasandra

    06:30 AM

    Chandapura

    06:40 AM

    Attibele (Go Tour Travels)

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:20 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 570 ₹ 541

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:20 PM

    Mini Bye Pass

    Opp. P T G Petrol Pump,Mini Bypass,Ph 9246460633

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Kolar

    05:40 AM

    Hoskote

    06:00 AM

    K R puram

    06:05 AM

    ITI Gate

    06:15 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:25 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli

    06:40 AM

    BELLANDUR

    06:45 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    06:50 AM

    Hsr Layout

    06:50 AM

    Agara Circle

    07:00 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    07:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 558 ₹ 530

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Nellore

    Minibypass Opp Bharatpetrol Bunk Near Vkaveri Travels Ph No:8886619022

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    MULBAGAL

    05:30 AM

    KOLAR

    06:00 AM

    Hosakote

    06:10 AM

    K R Puram

    06:15 AM

    ITI GATE

    06:20 AM

    TIN Factory

    06:30 AM

    MAHADEVPURA

    06:30 AM

    Marthalli

    06:40 AM

    Multiplex

    06:45 AM

    Bellandur

    06:50 AM

    HSR Layout

    07:10 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    07:15 AM

    BTM LAYOUT

    07:20 AM

    East end circle

    07:25 AM

    Jayanagar 4TH BLOCK

    07:35 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    07:45 AM

    anand rao circle

    07:45 AM

    Majestic

  • Morning Star Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 990 ₹ 940

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    NLR Mini Bypass

    Morning Star Travels, Opp Ptg Petrol Bunk, Mini Bypass Road,Nellore

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kolar

    06:00 AM

    Hoskote

    06:15 AM

    Kr Puram

    06:20 AM

    ITI GATE

    06:25 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:30 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:40 AM

    marathalli

    06:50 AM

    BELLANDUR

    06:55 AM

    Sarjapur Flover

    07:00 AM

    Hsr Layout

    07:10 AM

    Silk Board

    07:15 AM

    BTM

    07:20 AM

    Jayadeva Flyover

    07:30 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    07:45 AM

    Corporation circle

    08:00 AM

    Anand rao circle

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:35 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 PM

    Mini Bye Pass

    Opp. P T G Petrol Pump,Ph 9246460633

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kolar

    06:00 AM

    Hoskote

    06:15 AM

    K R puram

    06:20 AM

    ITI Gate

    06:30 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:50 AM

    Mahadevpura

    07:00 AM

    Marathahalli

    07:10 AM

    BELLANDUR

    07:15 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    07:20 AM

    Hsr Layout

    07:30 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    07:35 AM

    Madiwala

    07:45 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    Mini Bypass

    Opp Bharath Petrol Bunk ,Ph No: 6366234848

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kolar

    05:45 AM

    Hoskote

    06:00 AM

    K R Puram Bus Stop

    06:05 AM

    ITI GATE

    06:10 AM

    Tin Factory

    06:20 AM

    Mahadevpura

    06:30 AM

    Marathahalli Bus Stop

    06:35 AM

    Marathahalli Multiplex

    06:45 AM

    BELLANDUR

    06:50 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    06:55 AM

    H S R Layout

    07:00 AM

    Silk Board Bus Stop

    07:15 AM

    Electronic City

    07:25 AM

    Bommasandra

    07:30 AM

    Chandapura

    07:45 AM

    attibele

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 990 ₹ 940

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Nellore

    Opp. Childrens Park, Adithya Nagar, Nellore.

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kolar

    06:30 AM

    Hoskote

    06:45 AM

    Kr Puram

    06:50 AM

    ITI GATE

    06:55 AM

    Tin Factory

    07:00 AM

    Mahadevpura

    07:10 AM

    marathalli

    07:20 AM

    BELLANDUR

    07:25 AM

    Sarjapur Flover

    07:30 AM

    Hsr Layout

    07:40 AM

    Silk Board

    07:43 AM

    Madiwala

    07:45 AM

    BTM Lay Out (Silk Bord)

    07:50 AM

    Jayadeva Flyover

    07:55 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    08:00 AM

    Corporation circle

    08:15 AM

    Anand rao circle

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Mini Bye Pass

    Bus Arrived At 12:05 Am Srikrishnatravels,Opp Ptg Petrolpump,Ph 9246460633

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kolar

    06:40 AM

    Hoskote

    07:00 AM

    K R puram

    07:05 AM

    ITI Gate

    07:10 AM

    Tin Factory

    07:20 AM

    Mahadevpura

    07:25 AM

    Marathahalli

    07:30 AM

    BELLANDUR

    07:35 AM

    Sarjapur Signal

    07:40 AM

    Hsr Layout

    07:45 AM

    Silk Board Junction

    07:50 AM

    Dairy circle

    08:00 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Rajesh Transports.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1188 ₹ 1138

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Mini Bypass

    Opp. to PTG Petrol Pump, Nellore,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kolar

    Fly Over Starting,8046475555 - 080 46475555 9353908034

    06:50 AM

    Hoskote

    Near Hoskote Police Station, Hoskote Fly Over Starting,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    07:00 AM

    KR Puram

    RAJESH TRANSPORTS, #321, Old Madras Road, KR Puram, Bangalore,8046475555 - 9353908034 - 080 46475555

    07:10 AM

    ITI Gate

    Near ITI Gate Bus Stop,8046475555 - 080 46475555 9353908034

    07:20 AM

    Tin Factory

    Flyover Starting Junction, Towards KR Puram,8046475555 - 080 46475555 9353908034

    07:30 AM

    Mahadevapura

    Flyover Starting, Towards Tin Factory, Mahadevapura,8046475555 - 080 46475555 9353908034

    07:40 AM

    Marathahalli

    Opp to Kalamandir, Marathahalli,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    07:50 AM

    Bellandur

    Flyover Starting Junction, Bellandur,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    07:55 AM

    HSR Layout

    Near Mahindra Two Wheeler Showroom, Agara Flyover Ending,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    08:11 AM

    Silkboard Junction

    Rajesh Transports,Towards Marathahalli, Silkboard Service Road,8046475555 - 080 46475555

    08:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    KIMS Hospital Circle Towards National College,8046475555 - 080-46475555

  • Big Bus.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 46 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 558 ₹ 530

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Nellore

    Opp Simhapuri Hospital, By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Hoskote

    05:50 AM

    K.R Puram

    06:00 AM

    Mahadevapura

    06:20 AM

    Marathahalli

    06:30 AM

    Bellandur

    06:35 AM

    Agara

    06:40 AM

    Hsr Layout

    06:45 AM

    Silk Board

  • CCR Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    7 hrs 31 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Nellore

    Mini Bye Pass

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Hoskota

    07:20 AM

    kr puram

    07:25 AM

    ITI GATE

    07:30 AM

    TIN Factory

    07:45 AM

    MAHADEVPURA

    07:50 AM

    Marathahalli

    08:00 AM

    Bellandur

    08:15 AM

    Silk board

    08:20 AM

    Anandarao Circle

    08:25 AM

    Mejestic

    08:30 AM

    Kalasipalyam

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    7 hrs 6 mins

    07:05 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    NLR Mini Bypass

    Morning Star Travels, Opp Ptg Petrol Bunk, Mini Bypass Road,Nellore

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM