• Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 AM

    17 hrs 1 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1536 ₹ 1486

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Ongole

    Sri Krishna Travels,Near Addanki Bus Stand,Ph No.9291116111

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:10 AM

    L.B.NAGAR

    05:15 AM

    Kothapeta

    05:20 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:25 AM

    NAMPALLY

    05:30 AM

    Lakidi-ka-pool

    05:35 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:40 AM

    AMEERPET

    05:45 AM

    S R NAGAR

    05:50 AM

    esi

    05:55 AM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    06:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:05 AM

    Kphb

    06:10 AM

    NIZAMPET

    06:15 AM

    MIYAPUR

  • RTT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 990 ₹ 940

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    AddankiBusStand

    Addanki Busstand Vinayaka Swami Tempul Rtt Travels Office

    09:15 PM

    RTC BUSSTAND

    Big C Shoroom Rtc Center Gate

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    04:30 AM

    LB Nagar

    04:35 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    04:40 AM

    MALKPET

    04:45 AM

    NAMPALLY

    04:50 AM

    Lakidikapool

    04:55 AM

    AMEERPET

    05:00 AM

    S R NAGAR

    05:05 AM

    Moosapet

    05:10 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:15 AM

    JNTU

    05:20 AM

    hyder nagar

    05:25 AM

    MIYAPUR.

    05:30 AM

    Madinaguda

    05:35 AM

    ChandaNagar

    05:40 AM

    bhel

    05:45 AM

    Beeramguda

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 476 ₹ 452

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Ongole

    Near Addanki Bus Stand Ph No:8297416666 9246462007

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:15 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:20 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:25 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:30 AM

    nampally

    05:35 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:37 AM

    panjagutta

    05:40 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:45 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:50 AM

    ESI

    05:55 AM

    Erragadda

    05:57 AM

    Bharat nagar

    06:00 AM

    moosapet

    06:05 AM

    Balanagar

    06:10 AM

    Idpl

    06:15 AM

    chintal

    06:20 AM

    shapur

    06:25 AM

    Jeedimetla

    06:30 AM

    suraram

    06:35 AM

    Bahadurpally X Road

    06:45 AM

    Gandi Maisamma

  • KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Addanki Bus Stand

    Near Vinayaka Swamy Temple,Ph No: 9676248177

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Dilsuknagar

    05:20 AM

    Nampally

    05:25 AM

    lakadikapool

    05:30 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:35 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:40 AM

    S.R.Nagar

    05:42 AM

    E.S.I

    05:45 AM

    Erragadda

    05:47 AM

    Moosapet

    05:50 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:53 AM

    KPHB

    05:55 AM

    Jntu

    05:57 AM

    Nizampet X Roads

    06:00 AM

    Miyapur

    06:10 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Road

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    05:05 AM

    ₹ 532 ₹ 505

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Ongole

    Srikrishna Travels,Ph:9246460833

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    L.B.Nagar

    04:50 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:15 AM

    Lakidi-ka-pool

    05:20 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:25 AM

    S R Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:35 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:45 AM

    KPHB

    05:50 AM

    Miyapur

    06:15 AM

    BHEL

  • KMBT Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 663 ₹ 630

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Addanki Bus Stand

    Kmbt Travels Beside Fire Station Ph No:9246463841

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Kothapet

    05:15 AM

    Dilsuknagar

    05:20 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:25 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:35 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:40 AM

    ESI

    05:45 AM

    Erragadda

    05:50 AM

    Bharatnagar

    05:55 AM

    Moosapet Y Junction

    06:05 AM

    IDPL

    06:10 AM

    Balanagar

    06:15 AM

    Chintal

    06:20 AM

    Shapur

    06:25 AM

    Jeedimetla

    06:30 AM

    Suraram

    06:45 AM

    Gandimaisamma

  • RTT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    47 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    AddankiBusStand

    Addanki Busstand Vinayaka Swami Tempul Rtt Travels Office

    09:45 PM

    RTC BUSSTAND

    Big C Shoroom Rtc Center Gate

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:10 AM

    MALKPET

    05:15 AM

    NAMPALLY

    05:20 AM

    Lakidikapool

    05:25 AM

    AMEERPET

    05:30 AM

    S R NAGAR

    05:35 AM

    Moosapet

    05:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:45 AM

    JNTU

    05:50 AM

    hyder nagar

    05:55 AM

    MIYAPUR.

    06:00 AM

    Madinaguda

    06:05 AM

    ChandaNagar

    06:10 AM

    bhel

    06:15 AM

    Beeramguda

  • Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 476 ₹ 452

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    NTR Circle Addanki Bus Stand Ongole

    Near Vinayaka Temple,Opp Hp Petrol Bunk ,Ph No: 6309575656

    09:50 PM

    Ongole RTC Bus Stop

    Joyalukkas ,Ph No: 6309575656

    09:55 PM

    Kurnool Road Byapass

    Near Mrf Tyres Showroom,Ph No: 6309575656

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:10 AM

    KothaPet

    05:15 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:20 AM

    NAMPALLY

    05:25 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:30 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:35 AM

    AMEERPET

    05:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:45 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:50 AM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    05:55 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:00 AM

    Kphb

    06:05 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:10 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    06:15 AM

    ChandaNagar

    06:20 AM

    Ashok Nagar(BHEL)

    06:25 AM

    Beramguda

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Ongole

    Mayuri Lodge Opp Rtc Bus Stand 8185922299 9618565835

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:40 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:50 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:55 AM

    panjagutta

    06:00 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:05 AM

    chintal

    06:05 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:10 AM

    moosapet

    06:10 AM

    Begampet

    06:10 AM

    suraram

    06:10 AM

    NEREDMET

    06:15 AM

    JBS

    06:15 AM

    kukatpally

    06:20 AM

    kphb

    06:25 AM

    JNTU

    06:30 AM

    Jeedimetla

    06:30 AM

    Ecil

    06:30 AM

    lingampalli

    06:35 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:40 AM

    chandanagar

    06:40 AM

    Dammaiguda

  • RS TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 515 ₹ 489

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Ongole

    Ongole

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Malkajgiri

    05:30 AM

    Jubilee

    05:45 AM

    Tranka

    05:45 AM

    Anand Bagh

    06:05 AM

    Saketh Tower

    06:30 AM

    Dammaiguda

    04:50 AM

    Hayat Nagar

    04:55 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:00 AM

    L B Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:10 AM

    MALAKPET

    05:15 AM

    NAMPALLY

    05:20 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:25 AM

    AMEERPET

    05:30 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Mettuguda

    05:50 AM

    HYDERNAGAR

    06:00 AM

    Madinaguda

    06:00 AM

    Ecil Radhika Theater

    06:00 AM

    Ecil

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 663 ₹ 630

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Ongole

    Near Addanki Bus Stand Vemuri Kaveri Travels Garage Beside Bajaj Showroom Ongole Ph No:8886699375 9246462007

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:05 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:10 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:15 AM

    nampally

    05:20 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:22 AM

    punjagutta

    05:25 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:30 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:35 AM

    ESI

    05:40 AM

    Bharat nagar

    05:45 AM

    kukatpally

    05:50 AM

    kphb

    05:55 AM

    JNTU

    06:00 AM

    Nizampet X Roads

    06:05 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:10 AM

    madinaguda

    06:15 AM

    chandanagar

    06:20 AM

    Bhel

  • Chandu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    9 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Near Addanki Bus Stand

    Near Addanki Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    Ongole

    Near Rtc Bus Stand Big C Mobiles

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:15 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:20 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:25 AM

    nampally

    05:30 AM

    Lakidikapool

    05:30 AM

    chandanagar

    05:35 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:45 AM

    ESI

    05:50 AM

    Erragadda

    06:00 AM

    kukatpally

    06:05 AM

    kphb

    06:10 AM

    JNTU

    06:15 AM

    Nizampet X Road

    06:20 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:25 AM

    madinaguda

    06:30 AM

    Bhel

    06:35 AM

    Beeramguda

  • Kaveri Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 890 ₹ 845

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Ongole

    Near Bus Stand,Opp. Fire Station,Beside L.G Showroom. Ph No.9246462005

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Dilsuknagar

    04:50 AM

    Malakpet

    05:00 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:10 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:15 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:20 AM

    SR nagar

    05:25 AM

    ESI

    05:30 AM

    Erragadda

    05:31 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:32 AM

    Moosapet

    05:38 AM

    Balanagar

    05:40 AM

    IDPL

    05:41 AM

    Jeedimetla

    05:42 AM

    Chintal

    05:46 AM

    Shapur

    05:52 AM

    Suraram

    04:30 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    04:35 AM

    LB Nagar

    04:40 AM

    Kothapet

  • RTT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Ongole

    Near Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    RTC BUSSTAND

    Big C Shoroom Rtc Center Gate 9030747070

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Mettuguda

    06:00 AM

    NAMPALLY

    06:00 AM

    S R NAGAR

    06:01 AM

    narapalli bus stand...

    04:45 AM

    LB Nagar

    04:50 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:45 AM

    Uppal

    06:00 AM

    venkatadri town ship parking

  • Kaveri Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 890 ₹ 845

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Ongole

    Near Bus Stand,Opp. Fire Station,Beside L.G Showroom. Ph No.9246462005

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:20 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:25 AM

    KothaPet

    05:30 AM

    DILSUKNAGAR

    05:40 AM

    NAMPALLY

    05:45 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:50 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:55 AM

    AMEERPET

    06:00 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:05 AM

    esi

    06:07 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    06:10 AM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    06:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:20 AM

    Kphb

    06:25 AM

    JNTU

    06:27 AM

    HYDERNAGAR

    06:30 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:35 AM

    Madinaguda

    06:40 AM

    ChandaNagar

    06:45 AM

    bhel

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 549 ₹ 522

    9 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Ongole

    Mayuri Lodge, Opp: Rtc Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    LB Nagar

    04:50 AM

    Dilsuknagar

    05:00 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:05 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:10 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:17 AM

    KPHB

    05:20 AM

    Miyapur

    05:25 AM

    JNTU

    05:27 AM

    BHERAMGUDA

    05:30 AM

    Lingampalli

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Ongole

    Mayuri Lodge, Opp: Rtc Bus Stand 8185911166 9440785734

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    LB Nagar

    04:50 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:00 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:00 AM

    JBS

    05:05 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:10 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:10 AM

    ANANDBAGH

    05:15 AM

    Bharatnagar

    05:20 AM

    Balanagar

    05:25 AM

    Idpl

    05:30 AM

    chintal

    05:30 AM

    MALKAJGIRI

    05:35 AM

    suraram

    05:40 AM

    Gandimaisamma

    05:45 AM

    Jeedimetla

    05:45 AM

    AS RAO NAGAR

    06:00 AM

    Ecil

    06:15 AM

    Dammaiguda

  • CHERRY TOURS & TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Addanki Bus Stand

    Near Addanki Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    Ongole

    Near Rtc Bus Stand Big C Mobiles

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kukatpally

  • KMBT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 480 ₹ 456

    9 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Addanki Bus Stand

    Kmbt Travels Beside Fire Station Ph No:7799801616

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Kothapet

    05:15 AM

    Dilsuknagar

    05:20 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:25 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:35 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:45 AM

    KPHB

    05:50 AM

    JNTU

    05:55 AM

    Miyapur

    05:57 AM

    Chandanagar

    06:00 AM

    Lingampally

  • KAMAKSHI TOURS AND TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 476 ₹ 452

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Ongole

    Near Addanki Bus Stand Opp Fire Station Vkaveri Travel Ph No:7331157766

    10:05 PM

    rtc bus stand

    Jyothi Plasa Opp Kaveri Grand Ph:7331157766

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:45 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:50 AM

    kothapet

    05:55 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    06:00 AM

    nampally

    06:10 AM

    Lakidikapool

    06:15 AM

    Panjagutta

    06:20 AM

    AMEERPET

    06:30 AM

    Bharath Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:50 AM

    JNTU

    06:52 AM

    Nizampet X Road

    06:55 AM

    Miyapur

    07:00 AM

    BHEL

    07:05 AM

    Beeramguda

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Ongole

    Sri Krishna Travels,Near Addanki Bus Stand,Ph No.9290914639

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    04:35 AM

    L.B.Nagar

    04:40 AM

    Kothapeta

    04:45 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    04:55 AM

    Lakidi-ka-pool

    05:00 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:05 AM

    S R Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:20 AM

    KPHB

    05:25 AM

    JNTU

    05:30 AM

    Miyapur

    05:35 AM

    Miyapur (Allwyn X Roads)

    05:40 AM

    Chandanagar

    05:45 AM

    BHEL

  • KMBT Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 670 ₹ 636

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Addanki Bus Stand

    Kmbt Travels Beside Fire Station Ph No:7799833305

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Kothapet

    05:15 AM

    Dilsuknagar

    05:20 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:25 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:35 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:45 AM

    KPHB

    05:50 AM

    JNTU

    05:55 AM

    Miyapur

    05:57 AM

    Chandanagar

    06:00 AM

    Lingampally

  • V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:55 PM

    Surareddy Palem

    Bus Stand 9247062229 9247003336

    10:10 PM

    Rims Hospital

    Near Rims Hospital 9246465055

    10:15 PM

    Addanki Bus Stand

    Near Ntr Statue9247003336

    10:30 PM

    Rtc Bus Stand

    Near Joy Allukas Showroom 9247836006

    10:35 PM

    Ongole Byepass

    Vinayaka Travels Near Fly Over Temple 9290966555

    10:40 PM

    Throvagunta

    Bus Stand Near 9100788296 9100788295 9247062229

    10:45 PM

    Maddipadu

    Bus Stand Near 9100788299 9247062229

    10:50 PM

    Velampalli

    Bus Stand Near 9100788299 9247062229

    10:55 PM

    Gullapalli

    Bus Stand Near 9100788299 9247062229

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    05:49 AM

    Chadarghat

    05:50 AM

    Cbs Bus Stand

    05:51 AM

    Dilsuknagar

    06:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    06:04 AM

    TV Tower

    06:11 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:17 AM

    Sr Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Jntu

    06:30 AM

    Miyapur

    06:45 AM

    Nizampet

    06:46 AM

    Madinaguda

    06:51 AM

    Chandanagar

    06:55 AM

    Ashok Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Beeramguda

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 476 ₹ 452

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Ongole

    Near Addanki Bus Stand 8886699377 9246462007

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:15 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:20 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:25 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:30 AM

    nampally

    05:35 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:37 AM

    punjagutta

    05:40 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:45 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:50 AM

    Begumpet

    05:55 AM

    PARADISE

    06:00 AM

    Secunderabad

    06:05 AM

    TARNAKA

    06:10 AM

    MALKAJGIRI

    06:15 AM

    Anand Bagh

    06:20 AM

    NEREDMET

    06:25 AM

    AS RAO NAGAR

    06:30 AM

    Ecil

  • Kaveri Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 476 ₹ 452

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Ongole

    Near Addanki Bus Stand Opp. Fire Station,Beside L.G Showroom. Ph No.9246462005

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:20 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:25 AM

    Kothapet

    05:30 AM

    Dilsuknagar

    05:40 AM

    Nampally

    05:45 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:50 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:55 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:00 AM

    SR nagar

    06:05 AM

    ESI

    06:07 AM

    Erragadda

    06:10 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    06:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:20 AM

    KPHB

    06:25 AM

    JNTU

    06:27 AM

    HYDERNAGAR

    06:30 AM

    Miyapur

    06:35 AM

    Madinaguda

    06:40 AM

    Chandanagar

    06:45 AM

    BHEL

  • V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 476 ₹ 452

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    Addanki Bus Stand

    Near Ntr Statue9247003336

    10:15 PM

    Rtc Bus Stand

    Near Joy Allukas Showroom 9247003336

    10:25 PM

    Ongole Byepass

    Vinayaka Travels Near Fly Over Temple 9290966555

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Vanastalipuram

    06:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    06:05 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:05 AM

    Khairatabad

    06:10 AM

    Dilsuknagar

    06:12 AM

    Sr Nagar

    06:15 AM

    Nampally

    06:19 AM

    Lakdikpool

    06:22 AM

    Bharatnagar

    06:36 AM

    Kphb

    06:39 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:40 AM

    Hydernagar

    06:40 AM

    Erragadda

    06:40 AM

    Miyapur

    06:46 AM

    Nizampet

    06:53 AM

    Chandanagar

    06:55 AM

    Ashok Nagar

    06:55 AM

    Beeramguda

  • V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:25 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:12 PM

    Surareddy Palem

    Bus Stand 9247062229 9247003336

    10:15 PM

    Sangamitra Hospital

    Bus Stop 9100788296 9247062229

    10:20 PM

    Mangamoor Road

    Mangamoor Road Near Kesineni Travels 9247062229

    10:25 PM

    Addanki Bus Stand

    Near Ntr Statue9247003336

    10:25 PM

    Kostalu Maddipadu

    Kostalu Centre Hi Way 9247062229

    10:25 PM

    Gullapalli

    Bus Stand Near 9100788299 9247062229

    10:25 PM

    Growthcentre Ysr Statue

    Near Ysr Statue 9247062229

    10:30 PM

    Rtc Bus Stand

    Near Joy Allukas Showroom 9246464055

    10:31 PM

    Throvagunta

    Bus Stand Near 9100788296 9100788295 9247062229

    10:32 PM

    Ongole Byepass

    Vinayaka Travels Near Fly Over Temple9247062229

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Lb Nagar 1

    05:45 AM

    Gandimaisamma

    05:45 AM

    BACHUPALLY

    05:45 AM

    Ashok nagar (BHEL)

    05:45 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:45 AM

    Abids

    05:45 AM

    Cbs Bus Stand

    05:45 AM

    kphb

    05:45 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:45 AM

    Lakdikpool

    05:45 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:45 AM

    nampally

    05:55 AM

    Erragadda

    06:45 AM

    Ashok nagar

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 475 ₹ 451

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    ongole adanki bustand near magunta subba ramireddy statue 8019546546,7306546546

    10:35 PM

    ongole Rtc bustand near joyalukas 8019546546,7306546546

    10:40 PM

    ongole mangumuru road bypass beside masjid orange travels office 8019546546,7306546546

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    LB NAGAR - Near Orange Travels Office

    05:15 AM

    Dilsukhnagar - Near Megha Theatre

    05:30 AM

    Lakdikapool - Near Bank Of Baroda

    05:40 AM

    Ameerpet- Near Big Bazar

    06:00 AM

    Kukatpally-Near Vodafone Store

    06:05 AM

    KPHB - Near Ramdevrao Hospital

    06:10 AM

    Nizampet , Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    06:20 AM

    Chandanagar- City Bus Stop

    06:20 AM

    Miyapur - Near Samsung Plaza

    06:30 AM

    BHEL

    06:45 AM

    Bachupally:Near signal towards miyapur route

    07:15 AM

    Gandimaisamma

    07:30 AM

    Dundigal Orange Tours and Travels garage,near ORR

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 530 ₹ 503

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Ongole

    Near Addanki Bustand Ph No : 9246460833

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    L.B.Nagar

    04:35 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    04:45 AM

    Lakidi-ka-pool

    04:50 AM

    Punjagutta

    04:55 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:00 AM

    S R Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:15 AM

    KPHB

    05:20 AM

    Miyapur

    05:25 AM

    Miyapur (Allwyn X Roads)

    05:30 AM

    Madinaguda

    05:35 AM

    Chandanagar

    05:40 AM

    BHEL

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 532 ₹ 505

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Ongole

    Srikrishna Travels,Ph:8886663263

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    L.B.Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:30 AM

    Lakidi-ka-pool

    05:35 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:40 AM

    S R Nagar

    05:45 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:55 AM

    Balanagar

    06:00 AM

    Chintal

    06:05 AM

    Shapur

    06:10 AM

    Suraram

    06:10 AM

    Jeedimetla

    06:15 AM

    Gandimaisamma

    06:30 AM

    Bachupally Srikrishna Travels Garage

  • Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 990 ₹ 940

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Ongel Addanki Bus Stand

    Near Vinayaka Temple,Opp Hp Petrol Bunk,Ph No: 6364215656

    10:40 PM

    Ongole RTC Bus Stop

    Joyalukkas ,Ph No:6364215656

    10:45 PM

    Kurnool Road Byapass

    Near Mrf Tyres Showroom,Ph No:6364215656

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

    05:05 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:10 AM

    KothaPet

    05:15 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:20 AM

    NAMPALLY

    05:25 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:30 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:35 AM

    AMEERPET

    05:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:45 AM

    esi

    05:50 AM

    BHARAT NAGAR

    05:55 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:00 AM

    Kphb

    06:05 AM

    JNTU

    06:10 AM

    Nizampet X Roads

    06:15 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:15 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    06:20 AM

    Madinaguda

    06:25 AM

    ChandaNagar

    06:30 AM

    bhel

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 476 ₹ 452

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Ongole

    Nearaddanki Bus Stand Ph No:8886699374 9246462007

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:30 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:35 AM

    KOTHAPET

    05:40 AM

    DilsukNagar

    05:55 AM

    nampally

    06:00 AM

    LakdikaPool

    06:02 AM

    panjagutta

    06:05 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:10 AM

    SR Nagar

    06:12 AM

    ESI

    06:15 AM

    Erragadda

    06:20 AM

    Bharat nagar

    06:22 AM

    Kukatpalli Metro

    06:25 AM

    kukatpally

    06:27 AM

    vivekanand nagar colony

    06:30 AM

    kphb

    06:32 AM

    JNTU

    06:35 AM

    Nizampet X Roads

    06:40 AM

    Hydernagar

    06:45 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:50 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    06:52 AM

    madinaguda

    06:55 AM

    Gangaram

    07:00 AM

    chandanagar

    07:05 AM

    Bhel

    07:10 AM

    Ashok Nagar BHEL

    07:15 AM

    Beeramguda

  • KMBT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Addanki Bus Stand

    Kmbt Travels Beside Fire Station Ph No:7799844425

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Kothapet

    05:10 AM

    Dilsuknagar

    05:15 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:20 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:22 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:25 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:35 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:40 AM

    KPHB

    05:45 AM

    JNTU

    05:50 AM

    Miyapur

    05:55 AM

    Chandanagar

    06:00 AM

    Lingampally

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1099 ₹ 1049

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:25 P