• Shree Balaji Tour And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    EXPRESS WAY, ANAND

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 AM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 AM

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Below Bridge Anand 9414914677

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Below Bridge Anand 9414914677

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:55 PM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 1243 ₹ 1193

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Express Highway No-1(07940700700)

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Anand, Express Highway

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand 02227480082,83,8652222667,9323880082

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Anand Express Highway (8866350001,8866850001)

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 PM

    10 hrs 21 mins

    04:31 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Kalamboli- opp mc donald

    End of express fly over-9222268300\02226834445

    Dropping Points

    04:31 AM

    Express Highway

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli (W)- Nr-Mc.Donald Resurant 02267911050

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel 9320131515,9320231515

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999)

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 10 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    08:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Anand

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Anand, Express Highway

  • Vishwakarma Tours And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 19 mins

    05:49 AM

    ₹ 1340 ₹ 1290

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Vashi (w) - center one site/vashi plaza

    Vashi plaza-9619114263/9619114863/9819028116

    Dropping Points

    05:49 AM

    Express Highway

  • Vishwakarma Tours And Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:44 PM

    23 hrs 16 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 1340 ₹ 1290

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:44 PM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand-9619114263/9619114863/9819028116

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Express Highway

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Anand Express Highway (8866350001,8866850001)

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald Panvel (Kalamboli)

    Kalamboli Nr.Mcdonald Panvel (Kalamboli)

    09:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Anand

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1981 ₹ 1931

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Express Highway No-1(07940700700)

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Express Highway No-1(07940700700)

  • Deccan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    09:05 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    new panvel bus stop

    Near Naman Yamaha Showroom

    12:0 AM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald Hotel

    12:5 AM

    Kamothe

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    08:50 AM

    Anand

  • Neeta Tours And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:57 PM

    11 hrs 18 mins

    11:15 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    10:45 AM

    Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:50 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:50 PM

    Panvel Pickup Van

    Panvel (Pickup Van)

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Bypass high way,9414914677 (Pickup Van)

    Bypass high way,9414914677 (Pickup Van)

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:09 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:09 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:09 PM

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel ,,

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel 9426577987,9160123123,9227818102

    Dropping Points

    06:09 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Anand Express Highway

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1810 ₹ 1760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Kalambuli Circle., ,

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    ANAND - Under Express highway Bridge Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7878001532.7820005532

    ANAND - Under Express highway Bridge Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7878001532.7820005532

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    10 hrs 46 mins

    10:45 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    10:45 AM

    Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227

    Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    9 hrs 25 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 864 ₹ 821

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Kharghar opp Three Stars Hotel

    Three Stars Hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Anand Express Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel ,

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel 9320131515,9320231515

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli W- Nr-Mc.Donald Resurant

    Kalamboli (W)- Nr-Mc.Donald Resurant 02267911050

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli-W Opp. Mcdonald, Highway ,,

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999)

    Anand Express Highway (9227092221,9227629999)

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand ,,,

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand 02227480082,83,8652222667,9323880082

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Anand Express Highway (8866350001,8866850001)

    Anand Express Highway (8866350001,8866850001)

  • Manish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Kalamboli - W Opp. Mcdonaald ,

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Anand, Express Highway

    Anand, Express Highway

  • Veer Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:05 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    04:20 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Kalamboli - Near McDonalds

    Near Mcdonalds, Mumbai Pune Highway, Kalamboli

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Anand Express Highway

    Near Express Highway Under Bridge, Anand

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    10:40 AM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Kalambuli Circle., ,

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532

    Dropping Points

    10:40 AM

    ANAND - Under Express highway Bridge Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7878001532.7820005532

    ANAND - Under Express highway Bridge Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7878001532.7820005532

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Kalamboli-W Opp. Mcdonald, Highway ,,

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Anand Express Highway (8866350001,8866850001)

    Anand Express Highway (8866350001,8866850001)

  • Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald Panvel Kalamboli

    Kalamboli Nr.Mcdonald Panvel (Kalamboli)

    09:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Anand Under Bridge Express Highway

    Under Bridge Express Highway Anand

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Panvel

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    EXPRESS WAY, ANAND

    EXPRESS WAY, ANAND

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    09:25 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 AM

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Dropping Points

    09:25 PM

    Express Highway

    Express Highway

24 More buses found

Panvel to Anand Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Shree Balaji Tour And Travels. 07:00 AM 05:30 PM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
New Bishnoi Tour & Travels. 11:50 AM 08:45 PM 8 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 03:45 PM 03:15 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 05:55 PM 05:40 AM 11 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Manish Travels. 06:00 PM 05:30 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours and Travels. 06:00 PM 04:30 AM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. 06:10 PM 04:31 AM 10 hrs 21 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours and Travels. 06:30 PM 05:30 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink). 07:30 PM 06:40 AM 11 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Shree Vijay Travels. 08:00 PM 07:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Panvel to Anand Bus Route Details

Duration:

8 hrs 55 mins

Distance:

481 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 821

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Panvel

  • Panvel
  • Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363
  • Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539
  • Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand 02227480082,83,8652222667,9323880082
  • Kalamboli- opp mc donald

Dropping Points in Anand

  • EXPRESS WAY, ANAND
  • Below Bridge Anand 9414914677
  • Express Highway No-1(07940700700)
  • Anand, Express Highway
  • Anand Express Highway (8866350001,8866850001)

Panvel to Anand Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Panvel to Anand, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Panvel to Anand is 481KM and can be covered in approximately 10 hrs 46 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 821 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:25 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Panvel to Anand by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Panvel and Anand travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Panvel to Anand by bus?

A) The driving distance from Panvel to Anand is 481KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 55 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Panvel to Anand?

A) The first and the last bus for Panvel to Anand bus route departs at 00:25 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Panvel are:
  • Panvel
  • Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363
  • Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539
  • Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand 02227480082,83,8652222667,9323880082
  • Kalamboli- opp mc donald

Q) What are the dropping points in Anand?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Anand are:
  • EXPRESS WAY, ANAND
  • Below Bridge Anand 9414914677
  • Express Highway No-1(07940700700)
  • Anand, Express Highway
  • Anand Express Highway (8866350001,8866850001)

Q) What is the Panvel to Anand bus fare?

A) To travel from Panvel to Anand, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 821 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.