• Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:0 AM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    Kalamboli

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    ASHIRWAD HOTEL Valiya Chokdi NH-8, Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7820005532.7878001532.)

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    ASHIRWAD HOTEL Valiya Chokdi NH-8, Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7820005532.7878001532.)

  • Shree Balaji Tour And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    BY PASS HIGHWAY

  • Jakhar Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • Aainath Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 PM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    KALAMBOLI HIGHWAY 8804048812,8804048813

    Dropping Points

    05:15 PM

    HIGHWAY

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 3333 ₹ 3283

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 5714 ₹ 5664

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:50 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    08:40 PM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:50 PM

    Panvel (Pickup Van)

    Dropping Points

    08:40 PM

    Ankleshware,9414914677 (Pickup Van)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    NH-8 Highway

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Ankleshwar, Valia Chowkdi

  • Jakhar Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:20 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    08:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ankleshwar

  • Vishwakarma Tours And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 4 mins

    03:34 AM

    ₹ 1340 ₹ 1290

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Vashi (w) - center one site/vashi plaza

    Vashi plaza-9619114263/9619114863/9819028116

    Dropping Points

    03:34 AM

    Valia Chokdi

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ankleshwar, Valia Chowkdi

  • Vishwakarma Tours And Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:44 PM

    21 hrs 16 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 1340 ₹ 1290

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:44 PM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand-9619114263/9619114863/9819028116

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Valia Chokdi

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:09 PM

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonalds Pnavel 9426577987,9160123123,9227818102

    Dropping Points

    03:59 AM

    Ankleshwar

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    Kalamboli Nr.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    09:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Ankleshwar

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    NH-8 Highway

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    NH-8 Highway

    06:15 AM

    Ankleshwar Valia Chokdi,(Pickup van bus)(07940700700)

  • Deccan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    new panvel bus stop

    Near Naman Yamaha Showroom

    12:0 AM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald Hotel

    12:5 AM

    Kamothe

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    Ankleshwar

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    02:55 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Kalamboli- opp mc donald

    End of express fly over

    Dropping Points

    02:55 AM

    Rajpipla circle

    Rajpipla circle

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 6000 ₹ 5950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:20 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Kalamboli-W Opp. Mcdonald, Highway ,,

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road (9227092221,9227629999)

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road (9227092221,9227629999)

  • Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald Panvel Kalamboli

    Kalamboli Nr.Mcdonald Panvel (Kalamboli)

    09:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Valia Chokadi

    Valia Chokadi

  • Falcon Bus..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:55 PM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1214 ₹ 1164

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    PanvelKalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Ankleshwar Valia Chokdi,(Pickup van bus)(07940700700)

    Ankleshwar Valia Chokdi,(Pickup van bus)(07940700700)

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:09 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    03:59 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:09 PM

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel ,,

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel 9426577987,9160123123,9227818102

    Dropping Points

    03:59 AM

    Ankleshwar

    Ankleshwar

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road ( M ) 9227092221

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road ( M ) 9227092221

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    8 hrs 1 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road ( M ) 9227092221

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road ( M ) 9227092221

  • Eagle Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Shop No.A-, Nandanvan Complex,Amardham Industrial Estate,Mumbai-Puna Road,Panvel-2 ,

    Shop No.A-33, Nandanvan Complex,Amardham Industrial Estate,Mumbai-Puna Road,Panvel-410206 9913500500,7041966666

    08:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp Mcdonld ,,

    Kalamboli Opp Mcdonld 9029016737,9324530028,9913500500

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Valia chokdi,Ankleshwar

    Valia chokdi,Ankleshwar

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 864 ₹ 821

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Kharghar opp Three Stars Hotel

    Three Stars Hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Shree Tours & Travels Valia Chokdi

    Shree Tours & Travels Valia Chokdi Ankleshwar

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road ( M ) 9227092221

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road ( M ) 9227092221

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel ,

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel 9320131515,9320231515

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli W- Nr-Mc.Donald Resurant

    Kalamboli (W)- Nr-Mc.Donald Resurant 02267911050

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli-W Opp. Mcdonald, Highway ,,

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road (9227092221,9227629999)

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road (9227092221,9227629999)

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    03:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Panvel

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    03:30 PM

    BY PASS HIGHWAY

    BY PASS HIGHWAY

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    06:40 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 AM

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Dropping Points

    06:40 PM

    Valia Chokdi

    Valia Chokdi

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:20 AM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 AM

    Below kalamboli bridge, panvel kalyan road

    Below kalamboli bridge, panvel kalyan road

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    Valia Chokdi

    Valia Chokdi

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 5714 ₹ 5664

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

  • Veer Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:05 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Kalamboli - Near McDonalds

    Near Mcdonalds, Mumbai Pune Highway, Kalamboli

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Valia Chokdi

    Valia Chokdi, Ankleshwar

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand ,,,

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand 02227480082,83,8652222667,9323880082

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road (9227092221,9227629999)

    Ankleshwar Waliya Cross Road (9227092221,9227629999)

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 3333 ₹ 3283

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

    Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.

35 More buses found

Panvel to Ankleshwar Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Shree Patel Travels (SRT). 12:0 AM 05:50 AM 5 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Datta Krupa Travels. 12:25 AM 07:45 AM 7 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Datta Krupa Travels. 12:25 AM 08:00 AM 7 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Shree Balaji Tour And Travels. 07:00 AM 03:30 PM 8 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 09:00 AM 05:30 PM 8 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Aainath Travels. 09:30 AM 05:15 PM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 10:15 AM 07:15 PM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 11:30 AM 07:15 PM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 11:45 AM 08:30 PM 8 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 01:45 PM 09:30 PM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Panvel to Ankleshwar Bus Route Details

Duration:

5 hrs 50 mins

Distance:

347 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 821

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Panvel

  • Kalamboli
  • Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532
  • Panvel
  • Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966
  • KALAMBOLI HIGHWAY 8804048812,8804048813

Dropping Points in Ankleshwar

  • ASHIRWAD HOTEL Valiya Chokdi NH-8, Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7820005532.7878001532.)
  • BY PASS HIGHWAY
  • Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.
  • HIGHWAY

Panvel to Ankleshwar Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Panvel to Ankleshwar, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Panvel to Ankleshwar is 347KM and can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 1 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 821 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:00 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Panvel to Ankleshwar by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Panvel and Ankleshwar travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Panvel to Ankleshwar by bus?

A) The driving distance from Panvel to Ankleshwar is 347KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 50 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Panvel to Ankleshwar?

A) The first and the last bus for Panvel to Ankleshwar bus route departs at 00:00 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Panvel are:
  • Kalamboli
  • Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532
  • Panvel
  • Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966
  • KALAMBOLI HIGHWAY 8804048812,8804048813

Q) What are the dropping points in Ankleshwar?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Ankleshwar are:
  • ASHIRWAD HOTEL Valiya Chokdi NH-8, Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7820005532.7878001532.)
  • BY PASS HIGHWAY
  • Valiya Chokadi Shop-4 Nr Sun Plaza Hotel,Ankleshwar.
  • HIGHWAY

Q) What is the Panvel to Ankleshwar bus fare?

A) To travel from Panvel to Ankleshwar, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 821 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.