• Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:20 AM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 AM

    Below kalamboli bridge, panvel kalyan road

    Below kalamboli bridge, panvel kalyan road-9225622200,9225611100

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Bypass (navsari)

  • Shree Balaji Tour And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    Navsari

  • New Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Bus stand - balaji travels- new kothari travels

    Nr sai baba mandir, railway station-9702565152/022-26820601

    09:15 AM

    Kamota - sumit travels

    Ventis hotel-9702565152/022-26820601

    Dropping Points

    05:00 PM

    Bypass (navsari)

  • Gujarat TravelsJaipur Crossing Waiting 2 Hour.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:40 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 AM

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds-9225622200,9225611100

    Dropping Points

    04:40 PM

    Bypass (navsari)

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 AM

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Navsari,9414914677

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Navsari Grid,Navsari

  • Jain Travels Surat.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    09:55 PM

    ₹ 3563 ₹ 3513

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Mc downald restorent, by pass highway

    Mc downald restorent, by pass highway -9371010751/9372010758

    Dropping Points

    09:55 PM

    Bypass (navsari)

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    12:0 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Navsari

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:55 PM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1243 ₹ 1193

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Navsari

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand 02227480082,83,8652222667,9323880082

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli (W)- Nr-Mc.Donald Resurant 02267911050

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel 9320131515,9320231515

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    08:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    By Pass Navsari ChokaditNavsari

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari

  • Vishwakarma Tours And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    4 hrs 34 mins

    01:04 AM

    ₹ 1340 ₹ 1290

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Vashi (w) - center one site/vashi plaza

    Vashi plaza-9619114263/9619114863/9819028116

    Dropping Points

    01:04 AM

    Greet

  • Vishwakarma Tours And Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:44 PM

    20 hrs 16 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 1340 ₹ 1290

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:44 PM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand-9619114263/9619114863/9819028116

    Dropping Points

    05:00 PM

    Bypass (navsari)

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald Panvel (Kalamboli)

    Kalamboli Nr.Mcdonald Panvel (Kalamboli)

    09:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    By Pass Navsari ChokaditNavsari

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 1981 ₹ 1931

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge

  • Jay Khodiyar Bus Service.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Decan Travels Opp. Bus Stop 9930915915,02227481799

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Navsari Greed N.H-8

  • Deccan Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Panvel S T Stand

    S T Stand

    10:50 PM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald Hotel

    10:55 PM

    Kamothe

    Bus Stop

    11:00 PM

    Kharghar

    Near Little World Mall

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Navsari

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Navsari Greed N.H-8

  • Deccan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    new panvel bus stop

    Near Naman Yamaha Showroom

    11:20 PM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald Hotel

    11:25 PM

    Kamothe

    Bus Stop

    11:30 PM

    Kharghar

    Near Little World Mall

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Navsari

  • Neeta Tours And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:57 PM

    5 hrs 18 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Kathiyawadi Hotel,Below Under Bridge

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    07:45 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    07:45 PM

    Navsari Grid,Navsari

    Navsari Grid,Navsari

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:09 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:09 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:09 PM

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel ,,

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel 9426577987,9160123123,9227818102

    Dropping Points

    02:09 AM

    Navsari Bypass

    Navsari Bypass

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1810 ₹ 1760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Kalambuli Circle., ,

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532)

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532)

  • Jain Travels(Regd)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    09:55 PM

    ₹ 3500 ₹ 3450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Mc downald restorent, by pass highway

    Mc downald restorent, by pass highway

    Dropping Points

    09:55 PM

    Bypass (navsari)

    Bypass (navsari)

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 864 ₹ 821

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Kharghar opp Three Stars Hotel

    Three Stars Hotel

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    sarovar hotel navsari Navsari Highway

    Navsari Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand ,,,

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand 02227480082,83,8652222667,9323880082

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge

  • Manish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Kalamboli - W Opp. Mcdonaald ,

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari

    Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Kalamboli- opp mc donald

    End of express fly over

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Greet

    Greet

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    5 hrs 16 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Kathiyawadi Hotel,Below Under Bridge

    Kathiyawadi Hotel,Below Under Bridge

  • Datta Krupa Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Kalambuli Circle., ,

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532)

    national haighway, Brige ke niche, Kathyavad ,hotel,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532)

  • Jay Khodiyar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Decan Travels Opp. Bus Stop ,

    Decan Travels Opp. Bus Stop 9930915915,02227481799

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Navsari Greed N.H-8

    Navsari Greed N.H-8

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Kalamboli-W Opp. Mcdonald, Highway ,,

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge

    Kathiawadi Hotel, Below under Bridge

  • Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald Panvel Kalamboli

    Kalamboli Nr.Mcdonald Panvel (Kalamboli)

    09:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    By Pass Navsari Chokadi Navsari

    By Pass Navsari Chokadi Navsari

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Panvel

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    Navsari

    Navsari

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:40 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 AM

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Dropping Points

    04:40 PM

    Bypass (navsari)

    Bypass (navsari)

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 5714 ₹ 5664

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    Navsari Grid,Navsari

    Navsari Grid,Navsari

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:50 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:50 PM

    Panvel Pickup Van

    Panvel (Pickup Van)

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Navsari,9414914677 (Pickup Van)

    Navsari,9414914677 (Pickup Van)

  • Sai Darshan Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    02:50 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

    09:40 PM

    Chembur

    Chembur

    Dropping Points

    02:50 AM

    Greet

    Greet

    02:50 AM

    Kathiyawadi hotel below bridge navsari

    Kathiyawadi hotel below bridge navsari

  • Veer Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:05 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    12:40 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Kalamboli - Near McDonalds

    Near Mcdonalds, Mumbai Pune Highway, Kalamboli

    Dropping Points

    12:40 AM

    Greet

    Greet, Navsari

33 More buses found

Panvel to Navsari Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Gujarat Travels. 06:20 AM 12:45 AM 6 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Shree Balaji Tour And Travels. 07:00 AM 01:30 PM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now
New Kothari Travels. 09:00 AM 05:00 PM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Gujarat TravelsJaipur Crossing Waiting 2 Hour. 10:10 AM 04:40 PM 6 hrs 30 mins Book Now
New Bishnoi Tour & Travels. 11:50 AM 04:30 PM 4 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 02:45 PM 08:45 PM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Jain Travels Surat. 03:30 PM 09:55 PM 6 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 03:45 PM 12:0 AM 8 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 05:55 PM 02:00 AM 8 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Manish Travels. 06:00 PM 01:30 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Panvel to Navsari Bus Route Details

Duration:

4 hrs 34 mins

Distance:

263 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 760

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Panvel

  • Below kalamboli bridge, panvel kalyan road
  • Panvel
  • Bus stand - balaji travels- new kothari travels
  • Kamota - sumit travels
  • Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

Dropping Points in Navsari

  • Bypass (navsari)
  • Navsari
  • Navsari,9414914677
  • Navsari Grid,Navsari
  • Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari

Panvel to Navsari Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Panvel to Navsari, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Panvel to Navsari is 263KM and can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 16 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 760 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:25 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Panvel to Navsari by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Panvel and Navsari travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Panvel to Navsari by bus?

A) The driving distance from Panvel to Navsari is 263KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 4 hrs 34 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Panvel to Navsari?

A) The first and the last bus for Panvel to Navsari bus route departs at 00:25 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Panvel are:
  • Below kalamboli bridge, panvel kalyan road
  • Panvel
  • Bus stand - balaji travels- new kothari travels
  • Kamota - sumit travels
  • Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

Q) What are the dropping points in Navsari?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Navsari are:
  • Bypass (navsari)
  • Navsari
  • Navsari,9414914677
  • Navsari Grid,Navsari
  • Navsari, Grid Chowkdi Navsari

Q) What is the Panvel to Navsari bus fare?

A) To travel from Panvel to Navsari, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 760 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.