• Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:0 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    Kalamboli

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Palsana Chokdi

    05:15 AM

    Kadodara Char Rasta, NH-8

    05:30 AM

    Hotel Manisha,NH-8, Kamrej 9825118600

    05:35 AM

    kamrej char rasta

    05:40 AM

    Raj Hotel NH 48, Pard ,

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    New Nilam Hotel Kadodara,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532,02612342132)

    06:15 AM

    Kamrej char rasta,

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532

    Dropping Points

    05:55 AM

    New Nilam Hotel Kadodara,(phone Booking Available call,9016645532.7878005532,02612342132)

    05:55 AM

    Puna Patiya Chowk, Parvat Patiya, Zest Hotel (Pickup Van)

    06:25 AM

    Kamrej char rasta,

  • Shree Balaji Tour And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Surat

  • Jakhar Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

  • Aainath Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    KALAMBOLI HIGHWAY 8804048812,8804048813

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    KAMREJ

    04:30 PM

    KADODRA

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 3333 ₹ 3283

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    06:15 PM

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 5714 ₹ 5664

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

    06:15 PM

    Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road

    07:15 PM

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

    08:30 PM

    Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:50 PM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    08:00 PM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:50 PM

    Panvel (Pickup Van)

    Dropping Points

    08:00 PM

    Surat (Pickup Van)

  • Shree Maruti Nandan Travels.

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 3900 ₹ 3850

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel - Gangaram Talkies, Near ST Bus Standt

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Kadodra Char Rasta, N.H.8 Highway

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Surat, Kadodara Chowkdi

    1:00 AM

    Surat, Kamrej Chowkdi

  • Jakhar Travels .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:20 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    08:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Kadodara ChokaditSurat By Pass

    04:20 AM

    Kamrej CHokaditSurat By Pass

  • Sai Darshan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    01:50 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli-9879889885,8156008270,0261-2401333

    09:40 PM

    Chembur

    Chembur-9879889885,8156008270,0261-2401333

    Dropping Points

    01:50 AM

    Adajan

    01:50 AM

    Rto ring road

    01:50 AM

    Ram nagar

    01:50 AM

    Puna Kumbhariya

    01:50 AM

    Pandesara

    01:50 AM

    Madhuvan circle (pal)

    01:50 AM

    Karodara nilam hotal by pass

    01:50 AM

    Sahara Darwaja

    01:50 AM

    Kadodra chokdi

    01:50 AM

    Athvagate

    01:50 AM

    Athwa line circle

    01:50 AM

    Palanpur jakatnaka

    01:50 AM

    L.p savani(adajan)

    01:50 AM

    Udhna Darvaja

    01:50 AM

    Fruit market parking

    01:50 AM

    Gujarat gas circle

    01:50 AM

    Sardar market

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald 9081234537,9081234539

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Surat, Kadodara Chowkdi

    04:30 AM

    Surat, Kamrej Chowkdi

  • Vishwakarma Tours And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    5 hrs 24 mins

    01:54 AM

    ₹ 1340 ₹ 1290

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Vashi (w) - center one site/vashi plaza

    Vashi plaza-9619114263/9619114863/9819028116

    Dropping Points

    01:54 AM

    Kadodra chokdi

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    Kalamboli Nr.Mcdonald\tPanvel (Kalamboli)

    09:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Kadodara ChokaditSurat By Pass

    04:45 AM

    Kamrej CHokaditSurat By Pass

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Kamrej Chokdi

    04:45 AM

    Kadodra Char Rasta,Nilam Hotel

  • Deccan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    new panvel bus stop

    Near Naman Yamaha Showroom

    10:05 PM

    Kalamboli 9930915915 9930662288

    Opp Mcdonald Hotel

    10:10 PM

    Kamothe 9930662288 9930915915

    Bus Stop

    10:15 PM

    Kharghar 9930662288 9930915915

    Near Little World Mall

    10:20 PM

    Cbd Belapur 9930915915 9930662288

    Cidco Bhavan

    10:25 PM

    Nerul L P 9930915915 9930662288

    Infront Of Bikaner Sweet

    10:40 PM

    Vashi Plaza 9930915915 9930662288

    Infront Of Center One Mall

    10:45 PM

    Kopar Khirane 9930915915 9930226688

    Aakash Hotel

    10:50 PM

    Rabale

    Opp, Police Station

    10:55 PM

    Airoli 9930915915 9930662288

    Circle

    11:05 PM

    Kalwa 9930915915 9930662288

    Sagar Travels

    11:30 PM

    Thane Teen Hath Naka

    Thane Teen Hath Naka

    11:35 PM

    Mulund East Mahada Signal 9930915915 9930662288

    Mhada Signal

    11:40 PM

    Vikroli East Pravin Hotel 9930662288 9930915915

    Pravin Hotel

    11:45 PM

    Chembur Amar Mahal 9930915915 9930662288

    Cheda Naka Bus Stop

    11:48 PM

    Sion - Chunabhatti Flyover Bridge End

    Chunnabhati

    11:50 PM

    Sion Vrundavan Hotel

    Sion Vrundavan Hotel

    11:55 PM

    Bandra (E) ONGC Bus Stop

    OPP ONGC

    12:0 AM

    Santacrus East

    Centaur Hotel

    12:5 AM

    Vile Parle East

    Centaur Hotel

    12:10 AM

    Andheri East

    Andheri East

    12:15 AM

    Jogeshwari East Lal Building

    Lal Building

    12:20 AM

    Goregaon East - Virvani Bus Stop

    Virvani Bus Stop

    12:25 AM

    Malad East Pushpa Park Bus Stop

    Pushpa Park Bus Stop

    12:30 AM

    Borivali East National Park

    Near Omkareshwar Mandir

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    surat

  • Deccan Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Panvel S T Stand

    S T Stand

    10:50 PM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald Hotel

    10:55 PM

    Kamothe

    Bus Stop

    11:00 PM

    Kharghar

    Near Little World Mall

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Ganga Hotel

    06:20 AM

    parvat patiya

    06:30 AM

    SAHARA DARWAJA

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914) 02228926363

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Kadodra Char Rasta,Nilam Hotel

    05:30 AM

    Kamrej Chokdi

  • Deccan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    new panvel bus stop

    Near Naman Yamaha Showroom

    11:20 PM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald Hotel

    11:25 PM

    Kamothe

    Bus Stop

    11:30 PM

    Kharghar

    Near Little World Mall

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    surat

  • Deccan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    new panvel bus stop

    Near Naman Yamaha Showroom

    12:0 AM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald Hotel

    12:5 AM

    Kamothe

    Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    surat

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:20 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 AM

    Below kalamboli bridge, panvel kalyan road

    Below kalamboli bridge, panvel kalyan road

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Kadodra

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 5714 ₹ 5664

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

    06:15 PM

    Bhumi Complex

    Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road

  • Sai Darshan Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    03:20 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

    09:40 PM

    Chembur

    Chembur

    Dropping Points

    03:20 AM

    Adajan Patiya

    Adajan

    03:20 AM

    Fruit Market

    Fruit market parking

    03:20 AM

    Udhna

    Udhna Darvaja

    03:20 AM

    Others

    L.p savani(adajan)

    03:20 AM

    Palanpur Jakatnaka

    Palanpur jakatnaka

    03:20 AM

    Rachana Circle

    Athwa line circle

    03:20 AM

    Others

    Athvagate

    03:20 AM

    Gujrat Gas Circle

    Gujarat gas circle

    03:20 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Kadodra chokdi

    03:20 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Karodara nilam hotal by pass

    03:20 AM

    Rachana Circle

    Madhuvan circle (pal)

    03:20 AM

    Pandesara

    Pandesara

    03:20 AM

    Pune Kumbharia Road

    Puna Kumbhariya

    03:20 AM

    Ramnagar

    Ram nagar

    03:20 AM

    Dolepatil Road

    Rto ring road

    03:20 AM

    Sahara Darwaja

    Sahara Darwaja

    03:20 AM

    Sardar Market

    Sardar market

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:09 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    03:24 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:09 PM

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel ,,

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonald's Pnavel 9426577987,9160123123,9227818102

    Dropping Points

    03:09 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    kadodara- Nilam Hotel

    03:24 AM

    Paras Police Chowki

    Kamrej- Police Choki

  • New Kothari Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Bus stand - balaji travels- new kothari travels

    Nr sai baba mandir, railway station

    09:15 AM

    Kamota - sumit travels

    Ventis hotel

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Fruit Market

    Fruit Market

  • Gujarat Travels Business Class..

    1+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Kadodra

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Nilam Hotel, NH-8 Kadodara,

  • Jain Travels(Regd)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    10:20 PM

    ₹ 3500 ₹ 3450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Mc downald restorent, by pass highway

    Mc downald restorent, by pass highway

    Dropping Points

    10:20 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Kadodra

    10:20 PM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej

  • Eagle Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Shop No.A-, Nandanvan Complex,Amardham Industrial Estate,Mumbai-Puna Road,Panvel-2 ,

    Shop No.A-33, Nandanvan Complex,Amardham Industrial Estate,Mumbai-Puna Road,Panvel-410206 9913500500,7041966666

    08:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp Mcdonld ,,

    Kalamboli Opp Mcdonld 9029016737,9324530028,9913500500

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Kamrej

    Kamrej Chowkdi, NH-8

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 864 ₹ 821

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:05 PM

    Kharghar opp Three Stars Hotel

    Three Stars Hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kamrej

    Surat Highway Kamrej

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Nilam Hotel, NH-8 Kadodara,

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:20 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:20 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Kalamboli-W Opp. Mcdonald, Highway ,,

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Prime Arcade

    Shop No 7 Suncity Arcade NH 48 Opp Sanjivani Hopital Chal than , Kadodara Chokdi

    03:00 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    kadodra chowkdi

    03:00 AM

    Kamrej

    Surat (Kamrej Chokdi)

  • Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald Panvel Kalamboli

    Kalamboli Nr.Mcdonald Panvel (Kalamboli)

    09:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Neelam Hotel Kadodara

    04:45 AM

    Kamrej

    Nr. Kamrej Police Station, Kamrej Chokadi

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Kapodra

    Kadodra,9414914677

  • Shree Balaji Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Panvel

    Panvel

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Others

    Surat

  • Gujarat Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:25 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 AM

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Kalamboli opp. Mcdonalds

    Dropping Points

    05:25 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Kadodra

  • Shree Vijay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    04:20 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald Panvel Kalamboli

    Kalamboli Opp.Mcdonald Panvel (Kalamboli)

    08:10 PM

    Kamothe Signel

    Kamothe Signel

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Neelam Hotel Kadodara

    04:20 AM

    Kamrej

    Nr. Kamrej Police Station, Kamrej Chokadi

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel ,

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel 9320131515,9320231515

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli W- Nr-Mc.Donald Resurant

    Kalamboli (W)- Nr-Mc.Donald Resurant 02267911050

    06:30 PM

    Kalamboli-W Opp. Mcdonald, Highway ,,

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666,02228942525,02228952323

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Prime Arcade

    Shop No 7 Suncity Arcade NH 48 Opp Sanjivani Hopital Chal than , Kadodara Chokdi

    03:30 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    kadodra chowkdi.

    03:30 AM

    Kamrej

    Surat (Kamrej Chokdi)

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand ,,,

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand 02227480082,83,8652222667,9323880082

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Prime Arcade

    Shop No 7 Suncity Arcade NH 48 Opp Sanjivani Hopital Chal than , Kadodara Chokdi

    11:30 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    kadodra chowkdi.

    11:30 PM

    Kamrej

    Surat (Kamrej Chokdi).

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand ,,,

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand 02227480082,83,8652222667,9323880082

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Prime Arcade

    Shop No 7 Suncity Arcade NH 48 Opp Sanjivani Hopital Chal than , Kadodara Chokdi

    09:30 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    kadodra chowkdi.

    09:30 PM

    Kamrej

    Surat (Kamrej Chokdi).

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 3333 ₹ 3283

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    06:15 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

    08:30 PM

    Bhumi Complex

    Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road

  • Shree Murlidhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Panvel Toll Naka

    Panvel Toll Naka 9982924044 9982924044

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Kamrej

    Kamrez Char Rasta ,9549554044,9549558944,

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 PM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Kalamboli- opp mc donald

    End of express fly over

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Kadodra

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 6000 ₹ 5950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 AM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds ,,

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Bhumi Complex

    Jakhar Tra, N.J.Complex, Nr.Ganga Hotel Opp. C.N.G Petrol Pump, Puna Kumbhariya Road

    07:15 PM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Jakhar Travels, Turning Point Complex,Kadodara Char Rasta

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    7 hrs 31 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway 02228902666

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Others

    Neeta Travels Sardar Palace, Beside Sardar Market, Pune-Kumbhariya Road,Surat

  • Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:0 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Lalita Chowkdi

    Palsana Chokdi

    05:15 AM

    Kadodara Chowkadi

    Kadodara Char Rasta, NH-8

    05:30 AM

    Kamrej

    Hotel Manisha,NH-8, Kamrej 9825118600

    05:35 AM

    Kamrej

    kamrej char rasta

    05:40 AM

    Others

    Raj Hotel NH 48, Pard ,

44 More buses found

Panvel to Surat Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Shree Patel Travels (SRT). 12:0 AM 05:30 AM 5 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Datta Krupa Travels. 12:25 AM 06:00 AM 5 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Datta Krupa Travels. 12:25 AM 05:55 AM 5 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Shree Balaji Tour And Travels. 07:00 AM 02:30 PM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 09:00 AM 04:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Aainath Travels. 09:30 AM 04:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 10:15 AM 06:15 PM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 11:30 AM 06:15 PM 6 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 11:45 AM 07:00 PM 7 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 01:45 PM 08:30 PM 6 hrs 45 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Panvel to Surat Bus Route Details

Duration:

5 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

303 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 821

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Panvel

  • Kalamboli
  • Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532
  • Panvel
  • Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966
  • KALAMBOLI HIGHWAY 8804048812,8804048813

Dropping Points in Surat

  • Palsana Chokdi
  • Kadodara Char Rasta, NH-8
  • Hotel Manisha,NH-8, Kamrej 9825118600
  • kamrej char rasta
  • Raj Hotel NH 48, Pard ,

Panvel to Surat Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Panvel to Surat, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Panvel to Surat is 303KM and can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 31 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 821 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:00 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Panvel to Surat by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Panvel and Surat travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Panvel to Surat by bus?

A) The driving distance from Panvel to Surat is 303KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Panvel to Surat?

A) The first and the last bus for Panvel to Surat bus route departs at 00:00 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Panvel are:
  • Kalamboli
  • Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532 7878005532,9016645532
  • Panvel
  • Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds 02912770838,5103227,9214455966
  • KALAMBOLI HIGHWAY 8804048812,8804048813

Q) What are the dropping points in Surat?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Surat are:
  • Palsana Chokdi
  • Kadodara Char Rasta, NH-8
  • Hotel Manisha,NH-8, Kamrej 9825118600
  • kamrej char rasta
  • Raj Hotel NH 48, Pard ,

Q) What is the Panvel to Surat bus fare?

A) To travel from Panvel to Surat, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 821 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.