• AR&BCVR BUS.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:54 PM

    8 hrs 6 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Proddatur

    NEAR CHAND HALL,PH;9966394949

    09:15 PM

    Proddutur

    NEAR CHAND HALL,PH;9966394949

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:25 AM

    S.R Nagar

    05:40 AM

    KUKATPALLY

    05:50 AM

    K.P.H.B

    05:35 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:00 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    06:00 AM

    Miyapur

    05:45 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    04:50 AM

    Kachiguda

    05:55 AM

    JNTU

    05:56 AM

    Nizampet

    04:40 AM

    CBS

    04:55 AM

    Narayanaguda

    05:30 AM

    Erragadda

    04:20 AM

    Shamshabad

    04:30 AM

    Shivarampalli

    04:45 AM

    Chaderghat

  • AR&BCVR BUS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:55 PM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Proddatur

    Near chand hall,opp;AR&BCVR TRAVELS,PH;9966394949

    10:00 PM

    Proddutur

    NEAR CHAND HALL,OPP;AR&BCVRTRAVELS,PH;9966394949

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:25 AM

    S.R Nagar

    05:40 AM

    KUKATPALLY

    05:50 AM

    K.P.H.B

    05:35 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:00 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    06:00 AM

    Miyapur

    04:50 AM

    Kachiguda

    05:45 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    05:55 AM

    JNTU

    05:56 AM

    Nizampet

    04:40 AM

    CBS

    04:55 AM

    Narayanaguda

    05:30 AM

    Erragadda

    04:20 AM

    Shamshabad

    05:20 AM

    Mytrivanam

    04:30 AM

    Shivarampalli

  • AR&BCVR BUS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:56 PM

    8 hrs 4 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Proddatur

    NEARCHANDHALL,AR&BCVRTRAVELS,PH;9966394949

    09:30 PM

    Proddutur

    NEARCHANDHALL,AR&BCVRTRAVELS,PH;9966394949

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:20 AM

    S.R Nagar

    04:55 AM

    KUKATPALLY

    04:50 AM

    K.P.H.B

    05:05 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:35 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:40 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    04:40 AM

    Miyapur

    04:30 AM

    Kondapur

    04:15 AM

    Gachibowli

    06:15 AM

    L.B Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    06:05 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    06:10 AM

    Kothapet

    05:15 AM

    ESI

    06:00 AM

    Malakpet

    05:50 AM

    Kachiguda

    04:45 AM

    Nizampet

    05:00 AM

    Moosapet

    04:35 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    05:45 AM

    Narayanaguda

    05:10 AM

    Erragadda

    05:25 AM

    Mytrivanam

    05:55 AM

    Chaderghat

  • AR&BCVR BUS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:57 PM

    8 hrs 3 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 990 ₹ 940

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Proddatur

    NEAR CHAND HALL AR&BCVR TRAVELS,PH;9966394949

    09:30 PM

    Proddutur

    NEAR CHAND HALL AR&BCVR TRAVELS,PH;9966394949

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Shamshabad

    04:52 AM

    Ameerpet

    04:56 AM

    S.R Nagar

    05:10 AM

    KUKATPALLY

    05:15 AM

    K.P.H.B

    05:05 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    04:51 AM

    Punjagutta

    04:50 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:30 AM

    Miyapur

    05:01 AM

    ESI

    04:49 AM

    Kachiguda

    04:40 AM

    Aramghar

    05:35 AM

    Bachupally Volvo Comp

    05:36 AM

    Bachupally X Roads

    05:03 AM

    Erragadda

  • Indu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Proddutur

    Mydukur Road Opp Kasetty High School Indu Travels Contact No , 8978770077

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Gachibowli

    04:40 AM

    kondapur

    04:55 AM

    MIYAPUR

    05:05 AM

    nizampet

    05:15 AM

    KUKATPALLI

    05:20 AM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    05:25 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:30 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:35 AM

    KACHIGUDA

    05:40 AM

    KothaPet

    05:45 AM

    Dilsuk Nagar

    05:50 AM

    L B NAGAR

    06:00 AM

    VANASTHALIPURAM

  • Indu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Proddutur

    Mydukur Road Opp Kasetty High School Indu Travels Contact No , 8978770077

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    SHAMSHABAD

    05:10 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:15 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:20 AM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    05:25 AM

    KUKATPALLI

    05:26 AM

    nizampet

    05:30 AM

    MIYAPUR

  • Vasavi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Proddutur

    Oppisite Chand Hall 7277714441 7277715551

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    SHAMSHABAD

    04:35 AM

    Shivarampalli

    04:40 AM

    CBS

    04:42 AM

    KACHIGUDA

    04:44 AM

    Narayanaguda

    04:50 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    04:55 AM

    punjagutta

    05:00 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:05 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:10 AM

    ESI

    05:12 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:15 AM

    Bharat nagar

    05:18 AM

    kukatpally

    05:19 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    05:21 AM

    KPHB

    05:25 AM

    nizampet

    05:30 AM

    MIYAPUR

  • Vasavi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 984 ₹ 935

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Proddutur

    Oppisite Chand Hall Mydukur Road Proddatur

    Dropping Points

    04:41 AM

    SHAMSHABAD

    04:45 AM

    Shivarampalli

    04:50 AM

    CBS

    04:51 AM

    KACHIGUDA

    04:53 AM

    Narayanaguda

    04:56 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    04:58 AM

    punjagutta

    05:01 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:05 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:08 AM

    ESI

    05:10 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:13 AM

    Bharat nagar

    05:15 AM

    kukatpally

    05:17 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    05:18 AM

    KPHB

    05:25 AM

    nizampet

    05:30 AM

    MIYAPUR

  • Indu Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 984 ₹ 935

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Proddutur

    Mydukur Road Opp Kasetty High School Indu Travels Contact No , 8978770077

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Shamshabad

    05:10 AM

    Gachibowli

    05:15 AM

    kondapur

    05:20 AM

    Miyapur X roads

    05:25 AM

    Nizampet

    05:30 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    05:35 AM

    Kukatpalli

    05:40 AM

    Bharath Nagar

    05:45 AM

    Erragadda

    05:50 AM

    S R NAGAR

    05:55 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:00 AM

    Punjagutta

    06:05 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    06:10 AM

    KACHIGUDA

    06:15 AM

    Kothapet

    06:20 AM

    Dilsuk Nagar

    06:30 AM

    L B Nagar

  • Harsha Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Proddutur

    Opp: Vastu Complex, Mydukur Road.

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Shamshabad

    04:50 AM

    Shivarampally

    05:20 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:30 AM

    Panjagutta

    05:40 AM

    AMEERPET

    05:45 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:48 AM

    esi

    05:50 AM

    BHARATHNAGAR

    05:55 AM

    kukatpally

    06:00 AM

    KPHB

    06:15 AM

    JNTU

    06:20 AM

    NIZAMPET

    06:30 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:45 AM

    MADINAGUDA

    07:00 AM

    Chandhanagar

    07:20 AM

    Ashok Nagar(BHEL)

  • Maheswari Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:35 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Proddutur

    Mydukur Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Shamshabad

    05:04 AM

    MG BUS STAND

    05:15 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:20 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:25 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:30 AM

    Erragadda

    05:35 AM

    Bharath Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:45 AM

    JNTU

    05:50 AM

    Miyapur

  • Indu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Proddutur

    Mydukur Road Opp Kasetty High School Indu Travels Contact No , 8978770077

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    SHAMSHABAD

    05:15 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:20 AM

    punjagutta

    05:25 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:30 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:35 AM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    05:40 AM

    KUKATPALLI

    05:45 AM

    JNTU

    05:50 AM

    MIYAPUR

  • Veera and Sri Kaleswari Travel.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Proddatur

    PANDURANGA SWAMY TEMPLE OPP ,VEERA TRAVELS,CELL NO-9246215518

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:41 AM

    S.R Nagar

    05:50 AM

    KUKATPALLY

    05:45 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:15 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:10 AM

    Kachiguda

    04:30 AM

    Shamshabad

    05:43 AM

    ESI

    06:00 AM

    JNTU

    05:00 AM

    Shivarampalli

    06:15 AM

    K.P.H.B

    06:30 AM

    Miyapur

    06:18 AM

    Nizampet

    06:20 AM

    Hydernagar

  • AR&BCVR BUS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Proddatur

    Near chand hall,opp;AR&BCVR TRAVELS,PH;9966394949

    09:45 PM

    Proddutur

    NEAR CHAND HALL,OPP;AR&BCVRTRAVELS,PH;9966394949

    Dropping Points

    05:07 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:13 AM

    S.R Nagar

    05:35 AM

    KUKATPALLY

    05:40 AM

    K.P.H.B

    05:25 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:05 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:00 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:55 AM

    Miyapur

    05:15 AM

    ESI

    04:55 AM

    Kachiguda

    05:45 AM

    JNTU

    05:20 AM

    Erragadda

    04:35 AM

    Aramghar

    04:30 AM

    Shamshabad

    05:10 AM

    Mytrivanam

    05:57 AM

    Bachupally Volvo Comp

    06:00 AM

    Bachupally X Roads

    04:35 AM

    Shivarampalli

    05:30 AM

    Y Junction

    04:47 AM

    Chaderghat

    04:45 AM

    CBS

  • Jagan Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Proddatur

    Jagan travels Near Vasthu Complex, Mydukur Road,9296155446 - 9296155446

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kachiguda

    Near Tourism Hotel opp jagan travels ph 7799261817,7799261817

    05:10 AM

    Lakadikapool

    Near Ashoka Hotel Ph 7799261817\n,7799261817

    05:15 AM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rosre Restaurent Ph 7799261817,7799261817

    05:20 AM

    Ameerpet

    Opp Big Bazar piller no 1082 Ph 7799261817,7799261817

    05:25 AM

    SR Nagar

    Near Icici Bank,9248155337

    05:30 AM

    Erragadda

    Metro Station Erragadda Ph 7799261817, 7799261817

    05:35 AM

    Bharath Nagar

    Near Fly Over Bridge starting PH 7799261817,7799261817

    05:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally Landmark Government degree college Metro pillar no a 827 OPP jagantravels office,9248155335

    05:45 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    Near Ramdevrao Hospita,9248155333

    05:47 AM

    KPHB

    Near Jc Brothersr ,9248155333

    05:49 AM

    Nizampet

    JNTU METRO STATION PH ,9248155332

    05:50 AM

    Miyapur

    Near Ks Bakers stop,92481553337

    06:00 AM

    Bachupally

    Jagan Travels\n, Bachupally volvo camp, Hyderabad,9248155332

    06:00 AM

    Bachupally

    Jagan Travels\n, Bachupally volvo camp, Hyderabad,9248155332

  • Vasavi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Proddutur

    Proddutur

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Shivarampalli

    04:45 AM

    CBS

    04:50 AM

    KACHIGUDA

    04:55 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:00 AM

    punjagutta

    05:05 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:10 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:15 AM

    Bharat nagar

    05:20 AM

    kukatpally

    05:25 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    05:30 AM

    nizampet

    05:35 AM

    MIYAPUR

    04:40 AM

    SHAMSHABAD

  • Karthik Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 574 ₹ 545

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Proddutur

    Near Vasthu Complex,Mydukuru Road

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    SHAMSHABAD

    04:30 AM

    sivarampalli

    05:00 AM

    KACHIGUDA

    05:05 AM

    LakdikaPool

    05:10 AM

    panjagutta

    05:15 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:20 AM

    ERRAGADDA

    05:25 AM

    BHARATH NAGAR

    05:30 AM

    KUKATPALLI

    05:35 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    05:40 AM

    nizampet

    05:51 AM

    MIYAPUR

  • AR&BCVR BUS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Proddatur

    NEAR CHANDHALL AR&BCVR TRAVELS,9966394949,8886661013

    10:00 PM

    Proddatur

    9966394949,8886661013

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:20 AM

    S.R Nagar

    04:50 AM

    KUKATPALLY

    04:45 AM

    K.P.H.B

    05:00 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Punjagutta

    05:35 AM

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    04:20 AM

    Kondapur

    04:15 AM

    Gachibowli

    06:00 AM

    L.B Nagar

    06:10 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    05:55 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    05:10 AM

    ESI

    05:50 AM

    Malakpet

    05:40 AM

    Kachiguda

    04:40 AM

    JNTU

    04:25 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    04:30 AM

    Miyapur

  • Veera And Sri Kaleswari Travel..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.1
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Proddatur

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    05:00 AM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivarampalli

    05:10 AM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda

    05:15 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:30 AM

    Punjagutta

    Punjagutta

    05:40 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    05:41 AM

    SR Nagar

    S.R Nagar

    05:43 AM

    SR Nagar

    ESI

    05:45 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar

    05:50 AM

    Kukatpally

    KUKATPALLY

    06:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    JNTU

    06:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    K.P.H.B

    06:18 AM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet

    06:20 AM

    Hydernagar

    Hydernagar

    06:30 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

  • R V N R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:35 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Jabbar Area

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    04:55 AM

    Mehdipatnam

    Kachiguda

    05:00 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

    05:05 AM

    Panjagutta

    Panjagutta

    05:08 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    05:10 AM

    SR Nagar

    S.R.Nagar

    05:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally

    05:20 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb

    05:25 AM

    Kukatpally

    Jntu

    05:30 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

  • Indu Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Others

    Mydukur Road Opp Kasetty High School Indu Travels Contact No , 8978770077

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Gachibowli

    Near Chekde Restaurant

    04:40 AM

    Kondapur

    Near Harsha Toyato

    04:55 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur X Roads Near Sivalayam Temple

    05:05 AM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet Near Pragathi Nagar Entrance Piller No 719

    05:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    05:20 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Fly Over Entrance

    05:25 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near Agrwal Eye Hospital

    05:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Eagle Bar & Restaurent

    05:35 AM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda Station Road

    05:40 AM

    Kothapet

    Sivareddy Sweet House

    05:45 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Near Megha Theater

    05:50 AM

    LB Nagar

    Grand Sitara Hotel

    06:00 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Near Local Busstand

  • Karthik Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    8 hrs 1 mins

    05:51 AM

    ₹ 574 ₹ 545

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Near Vasthu Complex,Mydukuru Road

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Shamshabad

    Hyderabad House

    04:30 AM

    Shivarampalli

    Parivar Daba (Aramghar)

    05:00 AM

    Kachiguda

    Near Prathima Hospital

    05:05 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Venkateswar Hotel

    05:10 AM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rosre Restaurent,Bharath Petrol Bunk

    05:15 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near South India Shoping Mall

    05:20 AM

    Erragadda

    Near Metro Railways Station

    05:25 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Flyover Entrnce

    05:30 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Bjp Office

    05:35 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Lakshmi Marbles

    05:40 AM

    Nizampet

    Near Metro Piller No 16,N Pragathi Nagar Entrance

    05:51 AM

    Miyapur

    Near Sivalayam Temple

  • Ar And Bcvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Proddatur

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Proddutur

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Gachibowli

    Gachibowli

    04:30 AM

    Kondapur

    Kondapur

    04:35 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    04:40 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    04:45 AM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet

    04:50 AM

    Kukatpally

    K.P.H.B

    04:55 AM

    Kukatpally

    KUKATPALLY

    05:00 AM

    Moosapet

    Moosapet

    05:05 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda

    05:15 AM

    SR Nagar

    ESI

    05:20 AM

    SR Nagar

    S.R Nagar

    05:25 AM

    Ameerpet

    Mytrivanam

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    05:35 AM

    Punjagutta

    Punjagutta

    05:40 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:45 AM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda

    05:50 AM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda

    05:55 AM

    Malakpet

    Chaderghat

    06:00 AM

    Malakpet

    Malakpet

    06:05 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Dilsukhnagar

    06:10 AM

    Kothapet

    Kothapet

    06:15 AM

    LB Nagar

    L.B Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Vanasthalipuram

  • Ar And Bcvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Proddatur

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Proddutur

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    04:35 AM

    Shivarampalli

    Aramghar

    04:35 AM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivarampalli

    04:45 AM

    Central Bus Station (CBS)

    CBS

    04:47 AM

    Malakpet

    Chaderghat

    04:55 AM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda

    05:00 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:05 AM

    Punjagutta

    Punjagutta

    05:07 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    05:10 AM

    Ameerpet

    Mytrivanam

    05:13 AM

    SR Nagar

    S.R Nagar

    05:15 AM

    SR Nagar

    ESI

    05:20 AM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda

    05:25 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Moosapet

    Y Junction

    05:35 AM

    Kukatpally

    KUKATPALLY

    05:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    K.P.H.B

    05:45 AM

    Kukatpally

    JNTU

    05:55 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    05:57 AM

    Bachupally

    Bachupally Volvo Comp

    06:00 AM

    Bachupally

    Bachupally X Roads

  • Ar And Bcvr Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 6 mins

    05:36 AM

    ₹ 990 ₹ 940

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Proddatur

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Proddutur

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    04:40 AM

    Shivarampalli

    Aramghar

    04:49 AM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda

    04:50 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    04:51 AM

    Punjagutta

    Punjagutta

    04:52 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    04:56 AM

    SR Nagar

    S.R Nagar

    05:01 AM

    SR Nagar

    ESI

    05:03 AM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda

    05:05 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar

    05:10 AM

    Kukatpally

    KUKATPALLY

    05:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    K.P.H.B

    05:30 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    05:35 AM

    Bachupally

    Bachupally Volvo Comp

    05:36 AM

    Bachupally

    Bachupally X Roads

  • Ar And Bcvr Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Proddatur

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Proddatur

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Gachibowli

    Gachibowli

    04:20 AM

    Kondapur

    Kondapur

    04:25 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    04:30 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    04:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    JNTU

    04:45 AM

    Kukatpally

    K.P.H.B

    04:50 AM

    Kukatpally

    KUKATPALLY

    05:00 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar

    05:10 AM

    SR Nagar

    ESI

    05:20 AM

    SR Nagar

    S.R Nagar

    05:25 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    05:30 AM

    Punjagutta

    Punjagutta

    05:35 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:40 AM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda

    05:50 AM

    Malakpet

    Malakpet

    05:55 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Dilsukhnagar

    06:00 AM

    LB Nagar

    L.B Nagar

    06:10 AM

    Vanasthalipuram

    Vanasthalipuram

  • Ar And Bcvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Proddatur

    10:00 PM

    Others

    Proddutur

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    04:30 AM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivarampalli

    04:40 AM

    Central Bus Station (CBS)

    CBS

    04:50 AM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda

    04:55 AM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda

    05:00 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:10 AM

    Punjagutta

    Punjagutta

    05:15 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    05:20 AM

    Ameerpet

    Mytrivanam

    05:25 AM

    SR Nagar

    S.R Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda

    05:35 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    KUKATPALLY

    05:45 AM

    Kukatpally

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    05:50 AM

    Kukatpally

    K.P.H.B

    05:55 AM

    Kukatpally

    JNTU

    05:56 AM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet

    06:00 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

  • Ar And Bcvr Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Proddatur

    09:15 PM

    Others

    Proddutur

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Shamshabad

    Shamshabad

    04:30 AM

    Shivarampalli

    Shivarampalli

    04:40 AM

    Central Bus Station (CBS)

    CBS

    04:45 AM

    Malakpet

    Chaderghat

    04:50 AM

    Kachiguda

    Kachiguda

    04:55 AM

    Narayanaguda

    Narayanaguda

    05:00 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi-ka-pool

    05:10 AM

    Punjagutta

    Punjagutta

    05:15 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    05:25 AM

    SR Nagar

    S.R Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda

    05:35 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Bharat Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    KUKATPALLY

    05:45 AM

    Kukatpally

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    05:50 AM

    Kukatpally

    K.P.H.B

    05:55 AM

    Kukatpally

    JNTU

    05:56 AM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet

    06:00 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

18 More buses found

Proddutur to Hyderabad Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
AR&BCVR BUS. 08:54 PM 05:00 AM 8 hrs 6 mins Book Now
AR&BCVR BUS. 08:55 PM 05:30 AM 8 hrs 35 mins Book Now
AR&BCVR BUS. 08:56 PM 05:00 AM 8 hrs 4 mins Book Now
AR&BCVR BUS. 08:57 PM 05:00 AM 8 hrs 3 mins Book Now
Indu Travels. 09:00 PM 05:00 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Indu Travels. 09:10 PM 05:00 AM 7 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Vasavi Travels. 09:15 PM 05:00 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Vasavi Travels. 09:30 PM 05:30 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Indu Travels. 09:30 PM 05:00 AM 7 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Harsha Travels. 09:30 PM 06:30 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Proddutur to Hyderabad Bus Route Details

Duration:

7 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

390 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 545

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Proddutur

  • Proddatur
  • Proddutur
  • Others

Dropping Points in Hyderabad

  • Ameerpet
  • S.R Nagar
  • KUKATPALLY
  • K.P.H.B
  • Bharat Nagar

Proddutur to Hyderabad Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Proddutur to Hyderabad, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Proddutur to Hyderabad is 390KM and can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 30 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 545 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 20:54 and 22:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Proddutur to Hyderabad by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Proddutur and Hyderabad travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Proddutur to Hyderabad by bus?

A) The driving distance from Proddutur to Hyderabad is 390KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Proddutur to Hyderabad?

A) The first and the last bus for Proddutur to Hyderabad bus route departs at 20:54 and 22:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Proddutur?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Proddutur are:
  • Proddatur
  • Proddutur
  • Others

Q) What are the dropping points in Hyderabad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Hyderabad are:
  • Ameerpet
  • S.R Nagar
  • KUKATPALLY
  • K.P.H.B
  • Bharat Nagar

Q) What is the Proddutur to Hyderabad bus fare?

A) To travel from Proddutur to Hyderabad, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 545 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.