Home | Bus Tickets | Pune to Akola Buses

Pune to Akola Bus Tickets

  • 04:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 02:15 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    ARB SERVICES.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 05:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 05:45 AM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    Royal Travels..

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 764

  • 05:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 03:46 AM

    10 hrs 16 mins

    Mahendra Rajhans TravelsS. Virani.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 917

  • 05:45 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 05:00 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    Hari Om Travels Agency.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 678

  • 06:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 04:45 AM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    Maharashtra Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 06:05 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 04:03 AM

    9 hrs 58 mins

    Swami Travels,PuneShreyas Travels .

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 06:15 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 04:30 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    ARB SERVICES.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 06:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 06:00 AM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    RLT Travels..

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 06:50 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 04:48 AM

    9 hrs 58 mins

    Baba Bus Services LLPBaba Bus Services.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 07:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 06:30 AM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    Noor Travels Tayal.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 662

  • 07:20 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 06:00 AM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    Yuga TravelsBusiness Class.

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1039

  • 07:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 06:15 AM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    Royal ChintamaniRoyal .

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 815

  • 07:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 04:48 AM

    9 hrs 18 mins

    Swami Travels,PuneSWAMI.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 07:40 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:35 AM

    12 hrs 55 mins

    Vedant Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2200

  • 07:50 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 05:01 AM

    9 hrs 11 mins

    S Virani Baba.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1324

  • 08:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 06:15 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Samy TravelsBajarangi.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 509

  • 08:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 06:30 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Maharashtra Travels - Rounak.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 560

  • 08:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:00 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 734

  • 08:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 05:15 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Royal Chintamani.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:28 AM

    11 hrs 28 mins

    Baba Bus Services LLPBaba Bus Services.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2800

  • 08:15 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 05:54 AM

    9 hrs 39 mins

    Noor Travels Tayal.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 662

  • 08:15 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:19 AM

    12 hrs 4 mins

    Rachna TravelsRachna 2X1 Simba.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 560

  • 08:15 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 06:19 AM

    10 hrs 4 mins

    Shreeji Travels..

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 549

  • 08:20 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    Yuga TravelsYuga Business Class.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1039

  • 08:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Travels(Tulsi).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 670

  • 11:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 10:30 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 620

  • 08:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Royal Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 764

  • 08:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:58 AM

    11 hrs 28 mins

    Baba Bus Services LLPBaba Bus Services LLP.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2800

  • 08:45 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:45 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    Sachi Travels Pune.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:45 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:30 AM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    Atmaram Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 09:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 10:00 AM

    13 hrs 0 mins

    Shourya TravelsMAULI.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 459

  • 09:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:00 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 734

  • 09:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Yukta Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 09:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Shri Sairam Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 09:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:15 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    Sara Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 599

  • 09:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Yukta Travels (Pune)Ashwamedha.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 662

  • 09:15 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:08 AM

    10 hrs 53 mins

    Noor Travels Tayal.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 611

  • 09:15 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:30 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    Rachna TravelsRachna Simba.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 583

  • 09:20 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    Om Sai Travels (Akola)sumeet travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 649

  • 09:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:57 AM

    11 hrs 27 mins

    Guruprasad TravelsPOOJA.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 09:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Sangeetam Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    6 Seat(s)

    ₹ 815

  • 09:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:30 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 734

  • 09:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:30 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Ni3Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 09:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:15 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    Sachi Travels PuneSara.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:28 AM

    9 hrs 58 mins

    Manasvi travelsNew Brand Manasvi Qeen.....

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 10:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:51 AM

    10 hrs 51 mins

    New LNT Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 10:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 09:47 AM

    11 hrs 47 mins

    Rahul Travels Ambika.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 611

  • 10:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:58 AM

    9 hrs 58 mins

    Tani Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 953

  • 10:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:58 AM

    9 hrs 58 mins

    New Prathamesh Mohit.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 508

  • 10:15 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 11:00 AM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    Rahul Travels Vishal.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 509

  • 10:20 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 09:00 AM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    Yuga TravelsBusiness Class.

    AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1039

  • 10:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 06:45 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Gagan Tours And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 10:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 09:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Swami Travels,PuneNEW BRAND SWAMI .

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 10:40 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 09:20 AM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    Yuga TravelsGold Class.

    AC SEATER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹ 326

  • 11:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 09:35 AM

    10 hrs 35 mins

    Sheetal Travelssheetal.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1120

  • 08:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 734

  • 09:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 09:15 AM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    Royal Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 10:20 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 09:00 AM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    Yuga Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1020

  • 09:15 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:30 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    Rachna Travels Akola..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.9 27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 572

  • 09:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 09:30 AM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    Atmaram Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 09:01 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:59 AM

    11 hrs 58 mins

    S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 09:00 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:00 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Online Go..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:45 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 08:30 AM

    11 hrs 45 mins

    Atmaram Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 06:05 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 04:28 AM

    10 hrs 23 mins

    Swami Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:30 PM 11 hrs 0 mins 09:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Swami Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650