• Prasanna Purple Grand..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 1120 ₹ 1070

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex,Opp Aayappa Temple,Near Saraswat Bank,Pune Nasik Road 7558255744

    03:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking 02067186800

    03:55 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad Gaon-Opp Kaka Halwai Sweet Home,PMT Bus Stop, Near Ramkrishna Natyagruha 02046704205

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking 9822948866

    05:20 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar-Four point Hotel, Chandore Complex 9011530516

    05:30 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking-Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road(Kharadi naka) 02067186800

    06:30 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur By Pass Opp Ganga Petrol Pump,Ganga Tours And Travels 9561770999

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Nagar Naka

    Reliance Petrol Pump Bus Stand Road

  • Vidarbha Express Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi phata - near brt bus stop cqae gate

    07:45 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Moze parking

    07:55 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada- gunjan chowck (pmt bus stop)

    08:01 PM

    Shastri Chowk

    Shahstri chowk

    08:10 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Maruti showroom

    08:20 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar bypass, opp. Police chowki

    08:30 PM

    Others

    C/n by pass- opp indian oil petrol pump

    08:35 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi -bharat petrol pump opp,life line hospital 07:20 pm

    08:45 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi phata

    09:10 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    09:20 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon- sharukh travels

    09:25 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur bypass

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Global Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:55 PM

    Others

    02040026508 02026162894 0202612895

    05:00 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Below pawale bridge

    05:15 PM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Opp axis bank

    05:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Near radha krishna hotel

    05:45 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Below flyover bridge

    06:00 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Nr.pwd ground

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Opp parking no-03

    07:45 PM

    Yerwada

    Next to gunjun chowk hdfc bank

    07:55 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Before fourpoint hotel

    08:15 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Near mahalaxmi lawns

    08:30 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi fata- jay bhavani travels

    08:35 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Aalandi phata-near baba travels

    08:46 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata-shree sai travels

    08:58 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Bhairavnath mandir

    08:59 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi

    09:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur-sunny travels

    09:35 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon-holidays travels opp hp petrolpump

    09:50 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon-sairaj travels

    10:00 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur, mahaganpati travels , nr hotel sangram ,shirur bypass

    Dropping Points

    12:15 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

    12:20 AM

    Adalat Road

    Adalat Road

  • Online Go Mahi..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    4 hrs 32 mins

    11:02 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:59 PM

    Others

    Agent helpline

    05:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Near pmt bus stop

    05:15 PM

    Bhosari

    opp vishwavilas biryani house

    05:30 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Below fly over

    06:30 PM

    Yerwada

    samy (madhu) travels

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Samy travels parking 3

    06:40 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    ( samy travels ) ,chandan nagar by pass

    06:50 PM

    Wagholi

    Near petrol pump

    06:55 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perane phata, toll naka

    07:00 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alalndi phata, nagar road

    07:10 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikarapur chock -

    07:10 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Main highway nr bhairawnath mandir

    07:20 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Near hotel rajmudra

    07:30 PM

    Karegaon

    near maruti mandir

    07:40 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Reliance petrol pump

    07:45 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Main high way shirur bypass, nr sangram hotel

    08:00 PM

    Supa

    Toll naka

    Dropping Points

    11:02 PM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Shree Khurana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigadi Rudra Parking .-9822265643 9822265643,9623262789

    08:50 PM

    Nashik Phata

    NASHIK Fata prakash trvaels:9822265643 9822265643

    09:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No-1, Shree Khurana Travels:9822224693,9822219408,982225640 9822224693,9822219408

    10:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    FOUR POINT HOTEL NEAR CHANDERE COMPLEX VIMAN NAGAR - :9850209277 9850209277

    10:10 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking, Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road Off No-7720014742,9850384694 7720014742,9850384694

    10:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Opp. Life Line Hospital Near Santosh Hotel, Off No-9850384693 9850384693

    10:45 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Fata- Lonikand Baba Travel Off No-9850384693 9850384693

    10:50 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne Phata - Sairaj Travels 9175318473

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Shree Khurana Travels office,J K Tower,Adalat Road

  • Swami Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Others

    swami travels Chakan

    07:35 PM

    Others

    Rudra parking

    07:45 PM

    Bhosari

    Near cirt gate

    07:50 PM

    Bhosari

    Rajmata jijau collage gate

    08:05 PM

    Satara

    Janjira hotel

    08:15 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Toll naka

    08:35 PM

    Chakan

    Near annsaheb magar bank

    09:35 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowk nagar road, swami travels

    09:55 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajmudra hotels

    10:15 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon

    Dropping Points

    03:25 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Dnr Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Nishant travels

    05:45 PM

    Chinchwad

    Near axis bank

    05:59 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Prakash travels

    07:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no 1

    07:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Gunjan chowk

    07:20 PM

    Viman Nagar

    4 point hotel

    07:30 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp balaji hospital

    07:45 PM

    Wagholi

    Bharat petrolpump

    07:55 PM

    Perane Phata

    Sai raj travels

    08:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shree ganraj travels

    08:31 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ganpati mandir

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    CIDCO

    CIDCO Bus Stand

  • Prasanna(Harshal Travels)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 820 ₹ 779

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking 02067186800

    07:10 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad Gaon-Opp Kaka Halwai Sweet Home,PMT Bus Stop, Near Ramkrishna Natyagruha 02046704205

    07:20 PM

    Vallabhnagar

    Vallabh Nagar-Shell Petrol Pump 02067186800

    07:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex,Opp Aayappa Temple,Near Saraswat Bank,Pune Nasik Road 7558255744

    08:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking 9822948866

    08:50 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar-Four point Hotel, Chandore Complex 9011530516

    09:05 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking-Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road(Kharadi naka) 02067186800

    10:00 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur By Pass Opp Ganga Petrol Pump,Ganga Tours And Travels 9561770999

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

    Eassy Day Mall,Near Shahnoor Miya Darga Road

  • Vaibhav Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:54 PM

    Katraj

    Pune

    11:55 PM

    Swargate

    1.30 Am Next Day

    11:56 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivajinagar

    11:57 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar Maruti Showroom

    11:58 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerawda St Bus Stop Gunjan Chowk Pune Nagar Road

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Aurangabad Baba petrole pump

  • Ni3 Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    02:50 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Tulja Bhawani Temple 7720023377,7720043377

    07:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Shambhaji Nagar - Om Sai Electrical 7720023377,7720043377

    07:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi - Below Bridge,Near Union Bank 7720023377,7720043377

    07:50 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 7720023377,7720043377

    07:55 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad - In Front Aditya Birla Hospital 7720023377,7720043377

    08:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy - Near Santosh Travels, Start Of Flyover Bridge 7720023377,7720043377

    08:20 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak Chowk 7720023377,7720043377

    08:30 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangavi Fata 7720023377,7720043377

    09:05 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Shivaji Nagar Sangamwadi - Parking No.03 7720023377,7720043377

    09:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 7720023377,7720043377

    09:45 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi - Opp Lifeline Hospital 7720023377,7720043377

    09:55 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Phata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 7720023377,7720043377

    10:15 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikarapur Chowk (Pabal Chowk) 7720023377,7720043377

    10:25 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjagaon - Holidays Travels 7720023377,7720043377

    10:55 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur By Pass 7720023377,7720043377

    Dropping Points

    02:50 AM

    Others

    Aurangabad

  • Royal Chintamani Chintamani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    12:00 PM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Below fly over bridge,

    04:40 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Old mumbai pune highway

    06:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no.-3 8484009279

    06:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Near hdfc bank

    06:20 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opposite inorbite mall

    06:40 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar parking

    06:50 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune nagar road

    06:50 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp - life line hospital

    06:55 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi phata baba travels

    07:00 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels

    07:05 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur sangram travels

    07:10 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ganpati temapl

    07:30 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon- sairaj travels

    07:45 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur bypass near hotel kolhapuri mahaganpati travels

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Royal Chintamani Chintamani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Below fly over bridge,

    06:45 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Old mumbai pune highway

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no.-3 8484009279

    08:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Near hdfc bank

    08:20 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opposite inorbite mall

    08:30 PM

    Kharadi

    Pune nagar road

    08:40 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp - life line hospital

    08:55 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune nagar road

    09:00 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi phata baba travels

    09:10 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels

    09:20 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur sangram travels

    09:50 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ganpati temapl

    10:10 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon- sairaj travels

    10:25 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur bypass near hotel kolhapuri mahaganpati travels

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Royal Chintamani Chintamani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Below fly over bridge,

    08:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no.-3 8484009279

    08:45 PM

    Yerwada

    Near hdfc bank

    08:50 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opposite inorbite mall

    09:10 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar parking

    09:20 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp - life line hospital

    09:25 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune nagar road

    09:40 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels

    09:50 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur sangram travels

    10:20 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ganpati temapl

    10:40 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon- sairaj travels

    10:55 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur bypass near hotel kolhapuri mahaganpati travels

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Royal Chintamani Chintamani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Below fly over bridge,

    08:10 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Old mumbai pune highway

    09:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no.-3 8484009279

    09:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Near hdfc bank

    09:20 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opposite inorbite mall

    09:30 PM

    Kharadi

    Pune nagar road

    09:40 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar parking

    09:50 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp - life line hospital

    09:55 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi phata baba travels

    10:00 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune nagar road

    10:10 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels

    10:20 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur sangram travels

    10:50 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ganpati temapl

    11:10 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon- sairaj travels

    11:25 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur bypass near hotel kolhapuri mahaganpati travels

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Indumati Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari Landewadi Petrol Pump

    06:45 PM

    Bhosari

    Thermax Chowk Indumati Travels

    07:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Nishant Travels

    07:15 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijli Nagar Chintamani Chowk

    07:20 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Opp Aditya Birla Hospital

    07:25 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Phata Near Patanjali Store

    07:30 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak Chowak Army Gate

    07:35 PM

    New Sangavi

    New Sanghvi Near Water Tank

    07:40 PM

    Aundh

    Church

    08:00 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar Bank Of Maharasta

    08:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Gunjan Chowk

    08:35 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar Fauntain Hotel

    09:00 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar Bypass

    09:15 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Opp Life Line Hospital

    09:30 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Phata

    09:45 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowk

    10:00 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Opp Mahaganpati Mandir

    10:15 PM

    Karegaon

    Shaharukh Travels

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Ni3 Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    02:35 AM

    ₹ 849 ₹ 807

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:50 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Tulja Bhawani Temple 7720023377,7720043377

    07:00 PM

    Bhosari

    Thermax Chowk 7720023377,7720043377

    07:10 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi - Below Bridge,Near Union Bank 7720023377,7720043377

    07:20 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 7720023377,7720043377

    07:30 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad - In Front Aditya Birla Hospital 7720023377,7720043377

    07:55 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy - Near Santosh Travels, Start Of Flyover Bridge 7720023377,7720043377

    08:00 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak Chowk 7720023377,7720043377

    08:10 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangavi Fata 7720023377,7720043377

    08:50 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Shivaji Nagar Sangamwadi - Parking No.03 7720023377,7720043377

    09:10 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 7720023377,7720043377

    09:20 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi - Opp Lifeline Hospital 7720023377,7720043377

    09:30 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Phata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 7720023377,7720043377

    09:50 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikarapur Chowk (Pabal Chowk) 7720023377,7720043377

    10:00 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjagaon - Holidays Travels 7720023377,7720043377

    11:30 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur By Pass 7720023377,7720043377

    Dropping Points

    02:35 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Aurangabad Baba Petrol Pump

  • Mahendra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    09:15 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no-1

    04:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Opp.wadia banglow pmt bus stand

    04:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp. Inorbit mall

    04:45 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opp old jakat naka, Nagar road

    05:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Near bharat petrol pump,Kesnand Phata

    05:30 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne Phata ,Nagar Road

    05:45 PM

    Shikrapur

    Chakan Chowk

    06:00 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

    Easy day mall(near shahnoormiya dargha)

  • N.T Ramleela..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:35 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 555 ₹ 527

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:35 AM

    Wakad

    Hinjewadi bridge

    12:50 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Near bank of maharashtra

    1:00 AM

    Yerwada

    Near gajanan cinema

    01:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Near maruti showroom

    01:25 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    By pass

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

    06:35 AM

    CIDCO

    CIDCO Bus Stand

  • Samrat Travels (Pune) Shreephal..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:57 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    02:37 AM

    ₹ 610 ₹ 579

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:14 PM

    Others

    Contact no :- 020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    08:15 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi - nr, bus stop

    08:37 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad aditya birla hospital

    08:45 PM

    Kalewadi

    Below new fly over bridge

    08:47 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy- santosh travels , near five garden socity

    09:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    New sanghvi near, water tank

    09:18 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Samrat travels near, kamal lal bajaj garden,kohinoor building wakadewadi pune

    09:18 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    samrat travels near, kamal nayan bajaj garden,kohinoor building wakadewadi pune

    09:57 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangmwadi parking no 2

    10:07 PM

    Yerwada

    Gunjan chowk

    10:17 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near , four point hotel

    10:27 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Pune- nagar road

    10:32 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Janak baba darga

    10:57 PM

    Wagholi

    Near shree petrol pump

    11:07 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi fata- jay bhavani travels/ baba travels

    11:12 PM

    Perane Phata

    Nr.petrol pump

    11:17 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi sunny travels

    11:37 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Dhananjay travels, opp.mahaganpati temple, nagar raod,pune

    11:47 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon- sairaj travels, nagar raod,pune

    Dropping Points

    02:37 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Ni3 Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    03:25 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Tulja Bhawani Temple 7720023377,7720043377

    06:10 PM

    Bhosari

    Shambhaji Nagar - Om Sai Electrical 7720023377,7720043377

    06:25 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi - Below Bridge,Near Union Bank 7720023377,7720043377

    06:30 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 7720023377,7720043377

    06:35 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad - In Front Aditya Birla Hospital 7720023377,7720043377

    06:55 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy - Near Santosh Travels, Start Of Flyover Bridge 7720023377,7720043377

    07:05 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak Chowk 7720023377,7720043377

    07:15 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangavi Fata 7720023377,7720043377

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Shivaji Nagar Sangamwadi - Parking No.03 7720023377,7720043377

    08:10 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 7720023377,7720043377

    08:35 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi - Opp Lifeline Hospital 7720023377,7720043377

    08:45 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Phata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 7720023377,7720043377

    09:05 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikarapur Chowk (Pabal Chowk) 7720023377,7720043377

    09:30 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjagaon - Holidays Travels 7720023377,7720043377

    10:40 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur By Pass 7720023377,7720043377

    Dropping Points

    03:25 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Aurangabad Baba Petrol Pump

  • Uncle Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    4 hrs 31 mins

    01:01 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:59 PM

    Others

    Details

    06:00 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Near pawade bridge

    06:15 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Opp.aditya birla hospital

    06:30 PM

    Kalewadi

    Rajaram maharaj mandir,shivraj nagar pmt stop

    06:45 PM

    New Sangavi

    Swasthishree app.indrapasth road,near idea ofice

    07:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Sangamwadi parking no.2

    08:00 PM

    Yerwada

    Nr hotel park ornate

    08:10 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp.inorbit mall

    08:25 PM

    Kharadi

    Opp.police chowky

    08:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Pune-nagar road

    08:40 PM

    Kalewadi

    Baba/jay bhavni travels alandi phata

    08:45 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune-nagar road

    08:55 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Bhairavnath mandir

    09:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Nr.hp petrol pump

    09:15 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Pune- nagar road

    09:30 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon-subhadra travls

    09:45 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Pune-nagar road

    Dropping Points

    01:01 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Sanjay Neeta Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    06:10 PM

    Akurdi

    Near Khandoba Mandir Aakrudi Signal

    06:30 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    06:50 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi Bus Stop

    07:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Raana Travels Sangamwadi Parking No.3

    07:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Gunjan Chowk Hdfc Bank

    07:15 PM

    Kothrud

    Opp Inorbit Mall Pune Nagar Road Viman Nagar

    07:20 PM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi Bypass Opp Police Chouki

    07:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Near Petrol Pump Wagholi

    07:45 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba Travels Alandi Phata

    08:00 PM

    Perane Phata

    Sanjay Travels Perna Fata

    08:10 PM

    Shikrapur

    Ganraj Travels Shikrapur

    08:15 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon

    08:25 PM

    Karegaon

    Subhadra Travels Karegaon

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Pump Aurangabad

  • Shree Khurana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Warje

    Vitthal Mandir parking Warje (Pickup Van) 9822224693,9822265640

    08:45 PM

    Others

    RTS Travels, Karve Statue Off No-9850209274 9850209274

    09:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No-1, Shree Khurana Travels:9822224693,9822219408,982225640 9822224693,9822219408

    09:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada HDFC Bank Near TCS Building Office No.. 9850209277 Pune 9850209277

    09:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    FOUR POINT HOTEL NEAR CHANDERE COMPLEX VIMAN NAGAR - :9850209277 9850209277

    09:40 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking, Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road Off No-7720014742,9850384694 7720014742,9850384694

    10:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Opp. Life Line Hospital Near Santosh Hotel, Off No-9850384693 9850384693

    10:15 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Fata- Lonikand Baba Travel Off No-9850384693 9850384693

    10:20 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne Phata - Sairaj Travels 9175318473

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Shree Khurana Travels office,J K Tower,Adalat Road

  • Rahul Travels Balaji..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    8 hrs 46 mins

    02:46 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Near fly over bridge

    06:15 PM

    Chinchwad

    Mumbai pune expressway highway h.p petrol pump

    06:35 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Bhosari rod p.m.t bus stop nashik phata 9822755411

    06:55 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Bhosari. Ankushrao landge natyagruha

    07:05 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Dehu phata near shanti honda showroom alandi.online booking www.rahultravel.com

    07:05 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Magazine chowk

    07:10 PM

    Nigdi

    P.m.t.bus stop new varday travels

    07:45 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no.2

    08:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sashtri nagar - a. S travels parking

    08:35 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp.inorbit mall

    08:45 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar bypass shree gajnan travels 9822755411

    09:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Nagar highway wagholi

    09:15 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi fata lonikand baba travels9822755411

    09:30 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata

    09:40 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Near bhairavnath mandir

    09:45 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowk,nagar road

    10:00 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajngaon sai raj travels

    10:20 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon nagar road

    Dropping Points

    02:46 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Swami Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    4 hrs 59 mins

    01:29 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:59 PM

    Others

    swami travels Chakan

    07:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Rudra parking near bajaj auto gate nigadi

    07:20 PM

    Bhosari

    Near cirt gate

    07:45 PM

    Bhosari

    Rajmata jijau collage gate

    08:00 PM

    Satara

    Janjira hotel

    08:10 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Toll naka

    08:20 PM

    Kalewadi

    Hp petrol pump

    08:30 PM

    Chakan

    Near annsaheb magar bank

    09:15 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowk nagar road, swami travels

    09:40 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajmudra hotels

    09:50 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon

    Dropping Points

    01:29 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Swami Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    4 hrs 31 mins

    12:31 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Others

    swami travels Chakan

    06:00 PM

    Nigdi

    near fly over

    06:15 PM

    Bhosari

    Near cirt gate

    06:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Rajmata jijau collage gate

    06:45 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Toll naka

    07:00 PM

    Chakan

    Near annsaheb magar bank

    08:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowk nagar road, swami travels

    08:30 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajmudra hotels

    08:45 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon

    Dropping Points

    12:31 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Royal Chhabra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:29 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi-nishant travels

    02:30 PM

    Chinchwad

    Opp kamini hotel

    02:45 PM

    Bhosari

    Landewadi petrol pump

    02:45 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Prakash travels

    03:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Parking no 2

    03:40 PM

    Yerwada

    Royal safari travels

    03:45 PM

    Yerwada

    Sameera travels

    03:50 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near 4point hotel

    04:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Wageshwar parking

    04:05 PM

    Wagholi

    Bharat petrol pump

    04:30 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi fata

    04:40 PM

    Perane Phata

    Sairaj travels

    05:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowck

    05:30 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Holidays travels

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Adalat Road

    Adalat Road

  • Rahul Travels Sindh..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    6 hrs 16 mins

    01:16 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi prassana{rudra}parking

    07:05 PM

    Chinchwad

    Mumbai pune expressway highway h.p petrol pump

    07:15 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Bhosari rod p.m.t bus stop nashik phata 9822755411

    07:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari. Ankushrao landge natyagruha..

    08:00 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Magazine chowk

    08:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no 2 balaji parking

    08:45 PM

    Yerwada

    City link lunkad ,hdfc bank yerwada

    09:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp.inorbit mall

    09:15 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar bypass shree gajnan travels 9822755411

    09:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Nagar highway wagholi

    09:45 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi fata lonikand baba travels9822755411

    10:00 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata

    10:15 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowk,nagar road

    11:00 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajngaon sai raj travels

    11:15 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon nagar road

    Dropping Points

    01:16 AM

    Adalat Road

    Adalat Road

    01:26 AM

    Waluj

    Waluj

  • Rahul Travels Sindh..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    7 hrs 1 mins

    03:01 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi prassana{rudra}parking

    08:15 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Bhosari rod p.m.t bus stop nashik phata 9822755411

    08:30 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Bhosari. Ankushrao landge natyagruha

    08:45 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi toll naka

    09:00 PM

    Chakan

    Below over bridge aadimayatravels

    09:50 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowk,nagar road

    10:45 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajngaon sai raj travels

    11:00 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon nagar road

    11:20 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur near vignahartha hospital ahmednagar road

    Dropping Points

    03:01 AM

    Adalat Road

    Adalat Road

    03:11 AM

    Waluj

    Waluj

  • Himalaya Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 660 ₹ 627

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad Fata

    01:15 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    01:25 AM

    Yerwada

    Gunjan Theater

    01:30 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Waluj

    HIMALAYA TRAVELS

    07:00 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Beside Bafna Motors

    07:15 AM

    CIDCO

    HIMALAYA TRAVELS

  • Honey Trvls Shatabdi..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 410 ₹ 389

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    1.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:40 PM

    Others

    near ashoka hotel bellow flyover end pune side

    09:58 PM

    Others

    Pune

    10:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Below flyover

    10:10 PM

    Akurdi

    Near khandoba mandir

    10:15 PM

    Chinchwad

    Sachin travels near hdfc bank. Opp. Adorn furniture brancj office sachin tourrs

    10:30 PM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Near delux theatre

    10:35 PM

    Kalewadi

    Opp. D mart

    10:37 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kunal hotel

    10:40 PM

    Rahatani Fata

    Rahatni fata-heena travels

    10:45 PM

    Kalewadi

    Below flyover

    10:47 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Santosh travels near five garden socity sambran inn hotel opp pakwan hotel

    10:50 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Cqae gate

    10:55 PM

    Aundh

    Opp.fire brigade near purple

    11:10 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Bank of maharashtra near nexa showroom

    11:30 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shatabdi honeytravels near new s.t bus stand wakdewadi shivajinagar

    11:40 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Near raana travels parking no 3

    11:55 PM

    Yerwada

    Near gunjan chowk

    12:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near phoenix market city

    12:10 AM

    Yerwada

    Shastri nagar chowk

    12:15 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp. Vijay sales

    12:15 AM

    Kharadi

    Near rasrang sweet mart

    12:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi-aakash travels

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Bajaj Gate

    05:00 AM

    Central Bus Stand

    Bus stand

    05:00 AM

    CIDCO

    CIDCO Bus Stand

    05:00 AM

    Adalat Road

    Kranti Chowk

    05:00 AM

    Mondha Naka

    Mondha naka akashwani

    05:00 AM

    CIDCO

    Naik College

    05:00 AM

    Waluj

    Waluj

  • Dolphin Travel House..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangmwadi -Parking No 1 02224128115,02224128155,8976000884

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

    Near Baba Petrol Pump, Beside Wasan Moters

  • Rachna Travels Akola..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    6 hrs 14 mins

    03:29 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.9
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi( rudra parking)

    07:55 PM

    Chinchwad

    Opp.Annapurna Hotel

    08:00 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Opp.aditya birla hospital

    08:15 PM

    Wakad

    Behind .Indian oil petrol pump S R Travels

    08:25 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Near akshat hotel,opp.saraswat bank

    08:30 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    At cqa gate

    08:35 PM

    Aundh

    Bremen chowk

    09:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no.1 pune

    09:45 PM

    Viman Nagar

    S.r. Travels-arrow travel vimannagar

    10:00 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opp.Old Octrai Naka,Near Mahalaxmi Lawans

    10:15 PM

    Wagholi

    Near bharat petrol pump,opp.line line hospital

    10:30 PM

    Shikrapur

    S.r travels,shikrapur(shikrapur chowck)

    Dropping Points

    03:29 AM

    Adalat Road

    Adalat Road

    03:29 AM

    Bhagyanagar

    Baba Petrol Pump

  • Prasanna Purple Grand..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 1320 ₹ 1270

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex,Opp Aayappa Temple,Near Saraswat Bank,Pune Nasik Road 7558255744

    02:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking 02067186800

    02:55 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad-Opp Annapurna Hotel,Elpro company Gate 02046704205

    03:05 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata- Prakash Travels (Pickp Van) 02066835500

    03:15 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    New Sangvi-Opp PWD Ground(Pickup Bus) 02067186800

    04:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking 9822948866

    04:20 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar-Four point Hotel, Chandore Complex 9011530516

    04:35 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking-Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road(Kharadi naka) 02067186800

    05:35 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur By Pass Opp Ganga Petrol Pump,Ganga Tours And Travels 9561770999

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Nagar Naka

    Reliance Petrol Pump Bus Stand Road

  • Prasanna Purple Grand..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1120 ₹ 1070

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex,Opp Aayappa Temple,Near Saraswat Bank,Pune Nasik Road 7558255744

    03:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking 02067186800

    03:55 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad Gaon-Opp Kaka Halwai Sweet Home,PMT Bus Stop, Near Ramkrishna Natyagruha 02046704205

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking 9822948866

    05:20 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar-Four point Hotel, Chandore Complex 9011530516

    05:35 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking-Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road(Kharadi naka) 02067186800

    06:30 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur By Pass Opp Ganga Petrol Pump,Ganga Tours And Travels 9561770999

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Bhagyanagar

    Prasanna Purple, Mahada Complex Nr Baba Petrol Pump

  • Prasanna Purple Grand..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 1120 ₹ 1070

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex,Opp Aayappa Temple,Near Saraswat Bank,Pune Nasik Road 7558255744

    04:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking 02067186800

    04:55 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad-Opp Annapurna Hotel,Elpro company Gate 02046704205

    05:05 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Phata -Fountain In Hotel, Near Patanjali Store

    05:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Santosh Tr-Jagtap Dairy Opp Hotel Pakwan

    05:25 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    New Sangvi-Opp PWD Ground 02067186800

    06:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking 9822948866

    06:20 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar-Four point Hotel, Chandore Complex 9011530516

    06:35 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking-Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road(Kharadi naka) 02067186800

    07:30 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur By Pass Opp Ganga Petrol Pump,Ganga Tours And Travels 9561770999

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Bhagyanagar

    Prasanna Purple, Mahada Complex Nr Baba Petrol Pump

  • Prasanna Purple Grand..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 1120 ₹ 1070

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex,Opp Aayappa Temple,Near Saraswat Bank,Pune Nasik Road 7558255744

    02:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking 02067186800

    03:00 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad-Opp Annapurna Hotel,Elpro company Gate 02046704205

    03:10 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Phata -Fountain In Hotel, Near Patanjali Store

    03:20 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Santosh Tr-Jagtap Dairy Opp Hotel Pakwan

    03:30 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    New Sangvi-Opp PWD Ground 02027284167

    04:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking 9822948866

    04:20 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar-Four point Hotel, Chandore Complex 9011530516

    04:35 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking-Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road(Kharadi naka) 02067186800

    05:30 PM