• Mahendra Rajhans TravelsSvirani.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 47 mins

    04:32 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:44 PM

    Call Center - 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Mahendra Rajhans Travels -9764163578/9552503030

    05:45 PM

    Nigdi - Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030

    Nigdi Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030-9764163578/9552503030

    06:05 PM

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels = 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels- 9552503030 / 9764163578

    06:15 PM

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital -9764163578/9552503030

    06:35 PM

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel -9764163578/9552503030

    06:45 PM

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge -9764163578/9552503030

    06:50 PM

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate-9764163578/9552503030

    07:00 PM

    Sangavi phata,near cqe gate

    Sangavi fata ,university road-9764163578/9552503030

    07:15 PM

    Brehmen chauk,near pmpml bus stop,aundh

    Brehmen chauk,aundh-vidyapeeth road-9552503030/9764163578

    07:45 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No.3 (S.Virani TRAVELS OFFICE) 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030-9764163578 / 9552503030

    07:55 PM

    Yerwada Near. Nyati Complex - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex -9764163578 / 9552503030

    08:00 PM

    Shastri Nagar A.S Travels - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Shastri nagar a.s travels -9764163578

    08:10 PM

    Viman Nagar, Near. Four Point Hotel - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel -9764163578/9552503030

    08:15 PM

    Chandan nagar ganraj travels

    Chandan nagar ganraj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    08:25 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump -9552503030/9764163578

    08:35 PM

    Alandi Phata Lonikand Near Baba Travels - 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Baba Travels Lonikand Alandi Phata-9764163578/9552503030

    08:35 PM

    Wagholi Akash Travels - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Wagholi akash travels -9764163578/9552503030

    08:45 PM

    Perne fata sairaj travels 9552503030/9764163578

    Perne fata sairaj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    08:50 PM

    Sanaswadi near sunny travels

    Sanaswadi nagar road-9552503030/9764163578

    09:00 PM

    Shikrapur (Pabal Chauk)-ganraj travels

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels-9764163578/9552503030

    09:10 PM

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels 9764163578/9552503030

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020-9764163578/9552503030

    09:20 PM

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    Karegaon sairaj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    09:35 PM

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital-9764163578/9552503030

    Dropping Points

    04:32 AM

    Bus stand

    04:32 AM

    Godawari medical foundation

    04:32 AM

    Gandhi Statue

    04:32 AM

    Yawal road near gurudwara

  • Aayush TravelsAayush.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    07:20 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:29 PM

    Aayush-Travels-Contact NO 8055887374-7058167374

    Pune-8055887374-7058167374

    06:30 PM

    Akurdi parking d

    Behind akurdi railway station -7058167374

    07:10 PM

    Bhosari- ankushrao landge,natyagruha

    Bhosari- ankushrao landge,natyagruha-8055887374/02025533279

    07:30 PM

    Nashikphata - maratha khanawal

    Under flyover-8055887374

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 - aayush travels

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 aayush travels ho-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada- near, hdfc bank

    Near hdfc bank, near nyati complex -8055887374

    08:40 PM

    Shashtri nagar- a s travels

    Kalyani nagar chowk-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    08:50 PM

    Viman nagar- near, four point hotel

    Near four point hotel, opp. Inorbit mall-8055887374

    09:00 PM

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha-8055887374/02025533279

    09:10 PM

    Wagholi- akash travels

    Near bharat petrol pump, akash travels-8055887374

    09:20 PM

    Alandi-phata-baba travels

    Alandi phata-8055887374-7058167374

    09:30 PM

    Perane phata- sairaj travels

    Pune- nagar road, nr. Pdcc bank-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    09:40 PM

    Shikrapur- ganraj travels

    Shikrapur, chakan-shikrapur road-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    10:00 PM

    Rajangaon- dhananjay travels

    Pune- nagar road, near ganesh temple-02025520327/02025533279/ 8055887374/

    10:10 PM

    Karegaon subhadra travels

    Karegaon subhadra travels, pune-nagar highway -8055887374/02025533279

    Dropping Points

    07:20 AM

    Gandhi chowk

    07:20 AM

    Yawal road near gurudwara

  • Mahendra Rajhans TravelsSvirani.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 17 mins

    05:17 AM

    ₹ 642 ₹ 610

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:44 PM

    Call Center - 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Mahendra Rajhans Travels -9764163578/9552503030

    06:00 PM

    Bhosari - Landewadi Petrol Pump Near Rajmata College - 9552503030/ 9764163578

    Bhosari - Landewadi Petrol Pump Near Rajmata College - 9552503030/ 9764163578-9764163578/9552503030

    06:20 PM

    Nigdi - Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030

    Nigdi Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030-9764163578/9552503030

    06:30 PM

    Nashik phata - yug travels near gangotri bar - 9764163578/9552503030

    Near gangotri bar,nashik phata-9764163578/9552503030

    06:30 PM

    Kumbharkar- kumbharkar travels

    Kumbharkar- kumbharkar travels-9764163578/9552503030

    06:35 PM

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels = 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels- 9552503030 / 9764163578

    06:40 PM

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital -9764163578/9552503030

    06:50 PM

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel -9764163578/9552503030

    07:00 PM

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge -9764163578/9552503030

    07:10 PM

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate-9764163578/9552503030

    07:25 PM

    Sangavi phata,near cqe gate

    Sangavi fata ,university road-9764163578/9552503030

    07:35 PM

    Brehmen chauk,near pmpml bus stop,aundh

    Brehmen chauk,aundh-vidyapeeth road-9552503030/9764163578

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No.3 (S.Virani TRAVELS OFFICE) 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030-9764163578 / 9552503030

    08:10 PM

    Yerwada Near. Nyati Complex - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex -9764163578 / 9552503030

    08:15 PM

    Shastri Nagar A.S Travels - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Shastri nagar a.s travels -9764163578

    08:25 PM

    Viman Nagar, Near. Four Point Hotel - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel -9764163578/9552503030

    08:35 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump -9552503030/9764163578

    08:45 PM

    Wagholi Akash Travels - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Wagholi akash travels -9764163578/9552503030

    08:55 PM

    Alandi Phata Lonikand Near Baba Travels - 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Baba Travels Lonikand Alandi Phata-9764163578/9552503030

    09:00 PM

    Perne fata sairaj travels 9552503030/9764163578

    Perne fata sairaj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    09:05 PM

    Sanaswadi near sunny travels

    Sanaswadi nagar road-9552503030/9764163578

    09:15 PM

    Shikrapur (Pabal Chauk)-ganraj travels

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels-9764163578/9552503030

    09:25 PM

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels 9764163578/9552503030

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020-9764163578/9552503030

    09:40 PM

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    Karegaon sairaj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    10:05 PM

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital-9764163578/9552503030

    Dropping Points

    06:47 AM

    Bus stand

    06:47 AM

    Bypass (bhusawal)

    06:57 AM

    Gandhi Statue

    07:07 AM

    Gandhi chowk

    07:12 AM

    Yawal road near gurudwara

  • India TravelsBhavana.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:05 PM

    8 hrs 13 mins

    04:18 AM

    ₹ 916 ₹ 870

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    8788988342/9922617272/9175202061

    India travels-9922617272/9175202061

    06:05 PM

    Bhosri landewadi petrol pump

    Bhosri landewadi petrol pump-7276007186/9175286486

    06:35 PM

    Nigdi_near savali hotel

    Nigdi near savali hotel-7276007186/9175286486

    06:50 PM

    Kumbharkar travels pradhikaran

    Kumbharkar travels-9175286486/7276007186

    07:00 PM

    Bijlinagar-chintamani chowk

    Bijlinagar-chintamani chowk-9175286486/7276007186

    07:10 PM

    Chinchwad - opp aditya birla hospital 8788988342/9922617272

    Chinchwad - opp aditya birla hospital-7276007186/9922617272

    07:20 PM

    Kalewadi- near kunal hotel

    Kalewadi-near kunal hotel-7276007186/9922617272

    07:25 PM

    Rahatni phata heena travels

    Rahatni phata heena travels-7276007186/9922617272

    07:30 PM

    Kalewadi phata - near fountain in hotel 9175286486/9922617272

    Kalewadi phata - near fountain in hotel 9175286486/9922617272-7276007186/9922617272

    07:45 PM

    New sangvi aditya travels opp pwd ground

    New sangvi aditya travels opp pwd ground-7276007186/9922617272

    08:05 PM

    Sangmwadi-india travels balaji parking no 2

    Sangmwadi-india travels balaji parking-7276007186/9922617272

    08:06 PM

    8788988342/7276007186/9922617272

    India travels-9075007186/7276007186/9175286486

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada- amaal travels gunjan chowk

    Yerwada- amaal travels gunjan chowk-9175286486/7276007186

    08:45 PM

    Viman nagar - near four point hotel

    Viman nagar chandre complex-7276007186/9922617272

    09:05 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass- Vishnu Travels 9175286486/8788988342

    Chandan nagar bypass-Vishnu Travels 7276007186 / 9175286486-9175286486

    09:20 PM

    Wagholi-akash travels near bharat petrol pump

    Wagholi-akash travels near bharat petrol pump-7276007186/9922617272

    09:30 PM

    Alandi phata ( lonikand ) -baba travels/jay bhavani travels

    Alandi phata ( lonikand ) baba travels/jaybhavani travels-9922617272/9175286486

    09:40 PM

    Perne fata-sai raj travels

    Perne fata-sai raj travels-9175286486/7276007186

    09:50 PM

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels 7276007186/9175286486

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels 7276007186/9175286486-7276007186/9922617272

    10:00 PM

    Ranjan gaon-rajmudra travels 8788988342/9175286486

    Ranjan gaon-rajmudra travels-9175286486/7276007186

    10:10 PM

    Karegoan-sairaj travels 8788988342/9175286486

    Karegoan-sairaj travels-7276007186/9175286486

    Dropping Points

    04:18 AM

    Gandhi Statue

  • Shri Swaminarayan Tours.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:30 PM

    Sambhaji Nagar Near Hotel Vaishali HP Petrol Pump 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:40 PM

    Nigdi- Union Bank Of India 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:45 PM

    Kumbharkar Travels- Malasakant Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:50 PM

    Bijli Nagar,Chintamani Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:00 PM

    Chinchwad-Opp Aditya Birla Hospital,Bus Stop 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh Road 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:20 PM

    Rakshak Chowk Near PMT Bus Stop 02025520288,25520623,9326448845,9326248826

    07:30 PM

    New Sangavi, Shri Swaminarayan Travels 7448119922,9326061116

    07:45 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - E Square Multiplex Near RBI Gate 020,25520623,25520288,9326248826

    08:15 PM

    Sangamwadi Sadguru Khadda Parking 02025520288,02066034953,9326248826

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada, Near HDFC Bank 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:35 PM

    Shastri Nagar- A S Sameera Travel 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    08:45 PM

    Viman Nagar - OPP Inorbit Mall 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar,Opp Vijay Sales 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:55 PM

    Kharadi Bypass Opp Janak Baba Dargha

    09:05 PM

    Wagholi- Nr. Bharat Petrol Pump 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:15 PM

    Alandi Fata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:20 PM

    Perane Phata, Near PDCC Bank 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    09:30 PM

    Shikrapur 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:50 PM

    Ranjhangaon 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    10:00 PM

    Shirur Phata 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Godavari Medical Collage

    07:00 AM

    M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road

  • Shri Sairam Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:35 PM

    Dhawade Wasti Near Chamunda Marble And Tiles 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399

    06:45 PM

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump Near Jijamata College 02025512399,75,9764020333,9326020333

    06:55 PM

    Sambhaji Nagar Near Hotel Vaishali HP Petrol Pump 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    07:05 PM

    NIgadi, Below - Pavale Bridge, Nr. Union Bank 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    07:10 PM

    Kumbharkar Tr Mhalsakant Chowk 9764020333,9326020333

    07:15 PM

    Bijlinagar-Chintamani Chowk 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399

    07:30 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh road 9764020333,9326020333

    07:45 PM

    New Sangvi Near Water Tank 9158020111,8149088682

    08:15 PM

    Sangamwadi, Sadaguru Khadda Parking 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:25 PM

    Yerwada - Shashtrinagar Chowk Near A S Sameera Travels 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:28 PM

    Viman Nagar-Opp Inorbit Mall Fourpoint hotel 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:30 PM

    Janak Baba Darga nagar Road near kharadi bypass 9764020333,9326020333

    08:45 PM

    Wagholi In front of life line hospital 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:55 PM

    Alandi Fata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 02025512399,75,76,9764020333,9326020333

    09:00 PM

    Perne Fata,Sairaj Travels,Nagar Road 9764020333,9326020333,25512399,75

    09:05 PM

    Shikhrapur , Chakan Chowk PUNE NAGAR RD (Ganraj Travels) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:15 PM

    Ranjangaon Nagar Road-Holiday Travels 02025512399,9326020333,9764020333

    09:45 PM

    Shirur By Pass,Vighnahartha Hospital 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Nahata College Chowk Towards Jamner 9923289704

  • Shri Sairam Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Dhawade Wasti Near Chamunda Marble And Tiles 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399

    06:15 PM

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump Near Jijamata College 02025512399,75,9764020333,9326020333

    06:30 PM

    Sambhaji Nagar Near Hotel Vaishali HP Petrol Pump 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    06:40 PM

    NIgadi, Below - Pavale Bridge, Nr. Union Bank 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    06:50 PM

    Kumbharkar Tr Mhalsakant Chowk 9764020333,9326020333

    07:00 PM

    Bijlinagar-Chintamani Chowk 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399

    07:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh road 9764020333,9326020333

    07:30 PM

    New Sangvi Near Water Tank 9158020111,8149088682

    08:15 PM

    Sangamwadi, Sadaguru Khadda Parking 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:25 PM

    Yerwada - Shashtrinagar Chowk Near A S Sameera Travels 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:30 PM

    Viman Nagar-Opp Inorbit Mall Fourpoint hotel 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:35 PM

    Janak Baba Darga nagar Road near kharadi bypass 9764020333,9326020333

    08:45 PM

    Wagholi In front of life line hospital 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:50 PM

    Alandi Fata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 02025512399,75,76,9764020333,9326020333

    08:55 PM

    Perne Fata,Sairaj Travels,Nagar Road 9764020333,9326020333,25512399,75

    09:30 PM

    Ranjangaon Nagar Road-Holiday Travels 02025512399,9326020333,9764020333

    09:45 PM

    Shirur By Pass,Vighnahartha Hospital 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Nahata College Chowk Towards Jamner 9923289704

    05:55 AM

    Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti

    06:00 AM

    Patpedhi Stop Raver Road

  • Gayatri Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 PM

    Akurdi - Near Railway Station 8805530344,9970634979

    06:15 PM

    Sambhaji Nagar - Om Sai Travels 8805530344,9970634979

    06:20 PM

    Nigdi - Near Union Bank Of India 8805530344,9970634979

    06:30 PM

    Pradhikaran - Mhalsakant Chowk, Kumbharkar Travels 8805530344,9970634979

    06:40 PM

    Bijli Nagar - Sankalp Garden, Sai Travels 8805530344,9970634979

    06:50 PM

    Chinchawad - Near Aditya Birla Hospital 8805530344,9970634979

    07:00 PM

    Kalewadi Phata - Fountan In Hotel 8805530344,9970634979

    07:10 PM

    Jagtap Dairy - Sai Mandir 8805530344,9970634979

    07:35 PM

    Sangavi Phata - Near CME Gate 8805530344,9970634979

    08:15 PM

    Wakdewadi - Near Shopper Stop 8805530344,9970634979

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada - Near HDFC Bank, Natty Mall 8805530344,9970634979

    08:45 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Hotel Four Point 8805530344,9970634979

    08:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar - Opp Ganraj Travels 8805530344,9970634979

    09:00 PM

    Kharadi By Pass (Pune) - jankbaba darga 8805530344,9970634979

    09:15 PM

    Wagholi - Akash Travels petrol pamp 8805530344,9970634979

    09:35 PM

    Perne Phata - Sairaj Travels 8805530344,9970634979

    10:15 PM

    Shikrapur Chowk pabal chowk 8805530344,9970634979

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Nahata ChowPhuli

  • Shri Ganraj TravelsUdita.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    1. Bhosari Landewadi Petrol Pump 8805530344/8788308822

    1. Bhosari Landewadi Petrol Pump 8805530344-8805530344/8788308822

    06:05 PM

    2. Sambhaji Nagar vishali hotel-8805530344

    2. Sambhaji Nagar vishali hotel 8805530344-8805530344

    06:15 PM

    3. Nigadi Union Bank 8805530344/8788308822

    3. Nigadi Union Bank 8805530344-8805530344

    06:20 PM

    4. Akurdi- Pradhikaran kumbharkar Travels 8805530344

    4. Akurdi Kumbharkar Travels 8805530344-8805530344

    06:40 PM

    5. Bijali Nagar Chintamani Chowk Sai tra/New Prathamesh Travels 8805530344

    5. Bijali Nagar Chintamani Chowk New Prathamesh Travels-8805530344

    06:50 PM

    6. Chinchwad Opp Aditya Birla Hosp 8805530344

    6. Chinchwad Opp Aditya Birla Hosp 8805530344-8805530344

    07:00 PM

    7. Kalewadi Fata Fountain In Hotel 8805530344/8788308822

    7. Kalewadi Fata Fountain In Hotel 8805530344-8805530344

    07:10 PM

    8. Jagtap Dairy Santosh Travels 8805530344

    8. Jagtap Dairy Santosh Travels 8805530344-8805530344

    07:25 PM

    9. Sangavi Fata CQAE Gate 8805530344

    9. Sangavi Fata CQAE Gate 8805530344-8805530344

    08:15 PM

    11. Sangamwadi Parking 2 Balaji Parking 8805530344/8788308822

    11. Sangamwadi Parking 2 Balaji Parking 8805530344-8805530344

    08:15 PM

    10. Wakdewadi Shopers Stop 8805530344

    10. Wakdewadi Shopers Stop 8805530344-8805530344

    08:20 PM

    12. Yerwada Nyati Mall 8805530344

    12. Yerwada Nyati Mall 8805530344-8805530344

    08:30 PM

    13. Viman Nagar Opp Inorbit Mall 8805530344

    13. Viman Nagar Opp Inorbit Mall 8805530344-8805530344

    08:50 PM

    14. Chandannagar Bypass Opp Janak Baba Dargah 8805530344/8788308822

    14. Chandannagar Bypass Opp Janak Baba Dargah 8805530344-8805530344

    09:05 PM

    15. Wagholi Akash Travels 8805530344/8788308822

    15. Wagholi Akash Travels 8805530344-8805530344

    09:10 PM

    16. Alandi Fata Baba Travels 8805530344

    16. Alandi Fata Baba Travels 8805530344-8805530344

    09:20 PM

    17. Perne Phata Sairaj Travels 8805530344

    17. Perne Phata Sairaj Travels 8805530344-8805530344

    09:40 PM

    18. Shikrapur Pabal Chowk 8805530344

    18. Shikrapur Pabal Chowk 8805530344-8805530344

    10:20 PM

    19. Ranjangaon Holiday Travls 8805530344

    19. Ranjangaon Holiday Travls 8805530344-8805530344

    10:30 PM

    20. Karegaon Subhadra / Sairaj Travels 8805530344

    20. Karegaon Subhadra / Sairaj Travels 8805530344-8805530344

    10:50 PM

    21. Shirur Baypass Mahaganpati Travels 8805530344

    21. Shirur Baypass Mahaganpati Travels 8805530344-8805530344

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Bypass (bhusawal)

    05:30 AM

    Jamner Fata

    05:30 AM

    Nahata college chowk

    05:30 AM

    Yawal road near gurudwara

  • Aditya Enterprises.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Aditya Enterprises 9370936063 8983739000 8698229944

    Aditya Enterprises

    07:05 PM

    Akurdi Parking

    Opp Akurdi Railway Station

    07:10 PM

    Nigdi Pavle Bridge Nishant Travels 9370936063 8698229944

    Nigdi Nishant Travels

    07:12 PM

    Pradhikarn Kumbharkar Travels

    Pradhikarn

    07:15 PM

    Bijli Nagar Chintamani Chowk 9370936063

    Chintamani Chowk

    07:20 PM

    Bijlinagar sai travels

    Bijlinagar Sai Travels

    07:30 PM

    Chinchwad Birla Hospital 9370936063

    Chinchwad Birla Hospital

    07:35 PM

    Dange Chowk Krushna Travels 9370936063 8983739000

    Dange Chowk Krushna Travels

    07:40 PM

    Kalewadi Phata Near Patanjali Store 7276609444 9370936063

    Kalewadi Phata Near Patanjali Store

    07:45 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Santosh Travels Near Five Garden Society

    Santosh Travels Near Five Garden Society

    08:00 PM

    New Sangvi Ho Aditya Travels 9370936063

    New Sanghvi Aditya Travels

    08:15 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar Bank Of Maharashtra

    08:20 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking 2

    Sangamwadi Parking 2

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank 9370936063

    Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank

    08:45 PM

    Viman Nagar Inorbit Mall 9370936063

    Viman Nagar

    09:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass Opp Janak Baba Darga

    Chandan Nagar Bypass

    10:00 PM

    Wagholi Akash Travels 9370936063

    Wagholi

    10:30 PM

    Shikrapur Maltan Phata

    Shikrapur Maltan Phata

    10:45 PM

    Ranjangaon Dhananjay Travels 9370936063

    Ranjangaon Dhananjay Travels

    11:00 PM

    Shirur Vighnharta Hospital 9370936063

    Karegaon Subhadra Travels

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Nahata College

  • Shree Krushna Travels PuneSHREE VITTHALA.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:05 PM

    Akurdi parking

    Akurdi parking-8983439000

    07:10 PM

    Nigdi-nishant travels 8983439000

    Nigdi-nishant travels -8983439000

    07:12 PM

    Pradhikaran kumbharkar travels

    Pradhikaran kumbharkar travels-8983439000

    07:15 PM

    Bijli nagar chintamani chowk

    Bijli nagar chintamani chowk-8983439000

    07:20 PM

    Bijlinagar sai travels

    Bijlinagar sai travels-8983439000

    07:30 PM

    Chinchwad birla hospital

    Chinchwad birla hospital-8983439000

    07:35 PM

    Dange chowk krushna travels

    Dange chowk krushna travels-8983439000

    07:40 PM

    Kalewadi phata near patanjali store

    Kalewadi phata near patanjali store-8983439000

    07:45 PM

    Jagtap dairy- santosh travels near five garden society

    Jagtap dairy- santosh travels near five garden society-8983439000

    08:00 PM

    New sangavi ho travels

    New sangavi ho travels-8983439000

    08:15 PM

    Shivaji nagar

    Shivaji nagar-8983439000

    08:20 PM

    Sangamwadi parking 2

    Sangamwadi parking-8983439000

    08:30 PM

    Yerawada near hdfc bank

    Yerawada near hdfc bank-8983439000

    08:45 PM

    Viman nagar inorbit mall

    Viman nagar inorbit mall-8983439000

    08:50 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass

    Chandan nagar bypass-8983439000

    09:00 PM

    Wagholi akash travels

    Wagholi akash travels-8983439000

    09:30 PM

    Shikrapur maltan phata

    Shikrapur maltan phata-8983439000

    09:45 PM

    Ranjangaon dhananjay travels

    Ranjangaon dhananjay travels-8983439000

    10:00 PM

    Shirur vighnharta hospital

    Shirur vighnharta hospital-8983439000

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Bhusawal

    06:30 AM

    Nahata college

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 619 ₹ 588

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Petrol Pump 9595954114,9028535222

    06:40 PM

    Shambhaji Nagar - Near Datta Mandir 9595954114,9028535222

    06:50 PM

    Nigdi Flyover - Near Union Bank 9595954114,9028535222

    07:00 PM

    Akurdi - Kumbharkar Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    07:10 PM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 9595954114,9028535222

    07:20 PM

    Chinchwad - Opp Birla Hospital 9595954114,9028535222

    07:35 PM

    Jagtap Dairy - After Flyover Towards Aundh 9595954114,9028535222

    07:40 PM

    New Sangavi - Pick up near Sangavi Phata 9595954114,9028535222

    08:00 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - Near RBI Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    08:10 PM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    08:15 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 9595954114,9028535222

    08:25 PM

    Chandan Nagar - Near Kendriya Vidyalay Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    08:40 PM

    Wagholi - Near Wagheshwar Temple 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Nahata Collage

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 PM

    9 hrs 25 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 619 ₹ 588

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Petrol Pump 9595954114,9028535222

    06:50 PM

    Shambhaji Nagar - Near Datta Mandir 9595954114,9028535222

    07:00 PM

    Nigdi Flyover - Near Union Bank 9595954114,9028535222

    07:10 PM

    Akurdi - Kumbharkar Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    07:20 PM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 9595954114,9028535222

    07:30 PM

    Chinchwad - Opp Birla Hospital 9595954114,9028535222

    07:45 PM

    Jagtap Dairy - After Flyover Towards Aundh 9595954114,9028535222

    07:50 PM

    New Sangavi - Pick up near Sangavi Phata 9595954114,9028535222

    08:10 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - Near RBI Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    08:20 PM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    08:25 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 9595954114,9028535222

    08:35 PM

    Chandan Nagar - Near Kendriya Vidyalay Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    08:50 PM

    Wagholi - Near Wagheshwar Temple 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Nahata Collage

  • Prasanna Purple.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 670 ₹ 636

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex,Opp Aayappa Temple,Near Saraswat Bank,Pune Nasik Road(Pickup Bus) 7558255744

    07:30 PM

    Nigdi Rudra Parking(Pickup Bus) (Pickup Van) 02067186800

    07:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking 02067186800

    07:40 PM

    Chinchwad-Opp Annapurna Hotel,Elpro company Gate(Pickup Bus) (Pickup Van) 02046704205

    07:45 PM

    Swargate-Purple Tr Mitramandal Chowk Shraddha Lodge 02024426232

    07:50 PM

    Kalewadi Phata -Fountain In Hotel, Near Patanjali Store(Pickup Bus) 02067186800

    08:00 PM

    Santosh Tr-Jagtap Dairy Opp Hotel Pakwan(Pickup Bus) 02067186800

    08:00 PM

    Wadgaon Bridege Corner

    08:15 PM

    Warje-New Varun Travels Below Fly over

    08:30 PM

    New Sangvi-Opp PWD Ground(Pickup Bus) 02067186800

    08:30 PM

    Kothrud-Karve Putala,Talwalkar Gym 02067186800

    09:00 PM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking 9822948866

    09:20 PM

    Viman Nagar-Four point Hotel, Chandore Complex 9011530516

    09:35 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking-Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road(Kharadi naka) 02067186800

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Bhusaval - M G Parking Jalgaon Highway,Near Nahta Collage(9028229992)

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 619 ₹ 588

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:50 PM

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Petrol Pump 9595954114,9028535222

    07:05 PM

    Shambhaji Nagar - Near Datta Mandir 9595954114,9028535222

    07:15 PM

    Nigdi Flyover - Near Union Bank 9595954114,9028535222

    07:25 PM

    Akurdi - Kumbharkar Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    07:35 PM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 9595954114,9028535222

    07:45 PM

    Chinchwad - Opp Birla Hospital 9595954114,9028535222

    08:00 PM

    Jagtap Dairy - After Flyover Towards Aundh 9595954114,9028535222

    08:05 PM

    New Sangavi - Pick up near Sangavi Phata 9595954114,9028535222

    08:20 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - Near RBI Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    08:35 PM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    08:40 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 9595954114,9028535222

    08:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar - Near Kendriya Vidyalay Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    09:00 PM

    Wagholi - Near Wagheshwar Temple 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Nahata Collage

  • Shri Sairam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:50 PM

    Dhawade Wasti Near Chamunda Marble And Tiles 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399

    07:00 PM

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump Near Jijamata College 02025512399,75,9764020333,9326020333

    07:15 PM

    Sambhaji Nagar Near Hotel Vaishali HP Petrol Pump 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    07:25 PM

    NIgadi, Below - Pavale Bridge, Nr. Union Bank 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    07:35 PM

    Kumbharkar Tr Mhalsakant Chowk 9764020333,9326020333

    07:45 PM

    Bijlinagar-Chintamani Chowk 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399

    08:00 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh road 9764020333,9326020333

    08:15 PM

    New Sangvi Near Water Tank 9158020111,8149088682

    09:00 PM

    Sangamwadi, Sadaguru Khadda Parking 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:10 PM

    Yerwada - Shashtrinagar Chowk Near A S Sameera Travels 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:15 PM

    Viman Nagar-Opp Inorbit Mall Fourpoint hotel 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:20 PM

    Janak Baba Darga nagar Road near kharadi bypass 9764020333,9326020333

    09:30 PM

    Wagholi In front of life line hospital 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:35 PM

    Alandi Fata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 02025512399,75,76,9764020333,9326020333

    09:40 PM

    Perne Fata,Sairaj Travels,Nagar Road 9764020333,9326020333,25512399,75

    10:15 PM

    Ranjangaon Nagar Road-Holiday Travels 02025512399,9326020333,9764020333

    10:30 PM

    Shirur By Pass,Vighnahartha Hospital 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Nahata College Chowk Towards Jamner 9923289704

    06:10 AM

    Rohit Travels Sahakar Nagar Near Panchmukhi Maruti

    06:15 AM

    Patpedhi Stop Raver Road

  • Jagdamb Tours And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:59 PM

    Contact no- 9767976700,9960707070

    9767976700 / 9960707070-9767976700 / 9960707070

    06:00 PM

    Sai parking mng pump krushna nagar

    Mng pump krushna nagar-9767976700 / 9960707070

    06:15 PM

    Sambhaji nagar om sai travels near, datta mandir thermax chowk

    Sambhaji nagar om sai travels near, datta mandir thermax chowk-9767976700 / 9960707070

    06:30 PM

    Nigdi near, union bank 9960707070

    Nigdi near, union bank -9767976700 / 9960707070

    06:35 PM

    Pradhikaran-kumbharkar travels

    Pradhikaran-kumbharkar travels -9767976700 / 9960707070

    06:45 PM

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk 9960707070

    Bijlinagar -9767976700 / 9960707070

    07:00 PM

    Chinchwad-opp.aditya birla hospital,pune 9960707070

    Chinchwad-opp.aditya birla hospital,pune-9767976700 / 9960707070

    07:15 PM

    Kalewadi fata-near patanjali store 9960707070

    Kalewadi fata,near patanjali store-9767976700 / 9960707070

    07:25 PM

    Rakshak chowk

    Rakshak chowk -9767976700 / 9960707070

    07:30 PM

    Sangvi fata ( near cqe gate ) 9960707070

    Sangvi fata ( near cqe gate ) -9767976700 / 9960707070

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no 3

    Sangamwadi parking no 3-9767976700 / 9960707070

    08:15 PM

    Yerwada- near hdfc bank yerwada 9960707070

    Yerwada- near hdfc bank yerwada-9767976700 / 9960707070

    08:30 PM

    Viman nagar- s.r.travels,near four point hotel 9960707070

    Viman nagar- s.r.travels,near four point hotel-9767976700 / 9960707070

    09:00 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass- wageshwar parking- yuga travels

    Chandan nagar bypass- wageshwar parking -9960707070/9767976700

    09:15 PM

    Alandi phata - baba travels 9960707070

    Alandi phata - baba travels-9767976700 / 9960707070

    09:25 PM

    Perane phata- sairaj travels

    Perane phata- sairaj travels-9767976700 / 9960707070

    09:40 PM

    Shikrapur -pabal chowk

    Shikrapur -pabal chowk-9767976700 / 9960707070

    10:00 PM

    Rajangaon - holiday travels , near h.p petrol pump

    Rajangaon - holiday travels , near h.p petrol pump-9767976700 / 9960707070

    10:15 PM

    Karegaon - subhadra travels

    Karegaon - subhadra travels-9767976700

    10:30 PM

    Shirur- opp, vighnaharta hospital 9960707070

    Shirur- opp, vighnaharta hospital -9767976700 / 9960707070

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Nahata college chowk

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:11 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    06:21 AM

    ₹ 619 ₹ 588

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:01 PM

    Padmavati Parking - Near Ranka Jewallers 9595954114,9028535222

    07:16 PM

    Katraj - Near Katraj Dairy Chowk 9595954114,9028535222

    07:26 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge - Near Hotel Vishwas 9595954114,9028535222

    07:41 PM

    Warje - Shreepad Travels Near Janseva Bank 9595954114,9028535222

    07:46 PM

    Warje - Near Kakade City 9595954114,9028535222

    07:56 PM

    Karve Putla 9595954114,9028535222

    08:16 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - Near RBI Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    08:26 PM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    08:31 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 9595954114,9028535222

    08:41 PM

    Chandan Nagar - Near Kendriya Vidyalay Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    09:11 PM

    Wagholi - Near Wagheshwar Temple 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    06:21 AM

    Nahata Collage

  • Shree Swaminarayan Tours..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Sambhaji Nagar Near Hotel Vaishali HP Petrol Pump 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:40 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi- Union Bank Of India 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:45 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kumbharkar Travels- Malasakant Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:50 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijli Nagar,Chintamani Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:00 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad-Opp Aditya Birla Hospital,Bus Stop 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh Road 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:20 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak Chowk Near PMT Bus Stop 02025520288,25520623,9326448845,9326248826

    07:30 PM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangavi, Shri Swaminarayan Travels 7448119922,9326061116

    07:45 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar - E Square Multiplex Near RBI Gate 020,25520623,25520288,9326248826

    08:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Sadguru Khadda Parking 02025520288,02066034953,9326248826

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada, Near HDFC Bank 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:35 PM

    Yerwada

    Shastri Nagar- A S Sameera Travel 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    08:45 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar - OPP Inorbit Mall 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar,Opp Vijay Sales 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:55 PM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi Bypass Opp Janak Baba Dargha

    09:05 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi- Nr. Bharat Petrol Pump 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:15 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Fata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:20 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perane Phata, Near PDCC Bank 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    09:30 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:50 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjhangaon 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    10:00 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur Phata 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Godavari Medical Collage

    Godavari Medical Collage

    07:00 AM

    M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road

    M J Parking, Near Nahata Chowk,Jalgaon Road

  • Sai Shraddha Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:05 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Bhosari - Landewadi Petrol Pump

    Near Landewadi Petrol Pump

    06:25 PM

    Nishant Travels - Nigdi

    Nishant Travels - Nigdi

    06:40 PM

    Khumbharkar- Pradhikaran

    Khumbharkar- Pradhikaran

    06:55 PM

    Sanjeevani - Bijali Nagar

    Sanjeevani - Bijali Nagar

    07:05 PM

    ChinchwadAditya Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad(Aditya Birla Hospital)

    07:15 PM

    Fountan Hotel- Kalewadi Phata

    Fountan Hotel- Kalewadi Phata

    07:40 PM

    PWD Ground - New Sangavi

    PWD Ground - New Sangavi

    08:15 PM

    Sai Nath Parking No. 2 -Sangamwadi

    Sai Nath Parking No. 2 -Sangamwadi

    08:35 PM

    Yerwada

    Near Nyati Building

    09:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    09:05 PM

    Chandanagar ByPass

    Chandanagar ByPass

    09:25 PM

    Akash Travels - Wagholi

    Akash Travels - Wagholi

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur Chowk

    Shikrapur Chowk

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Nahata College Choufully

    Nahata College Choufully

    06:45 AM

    Gandi Patola

    Gandi Patola

  • Jagdamb Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:59 PM

    Others

    9767976700 / 9960707070

    06:00 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- near landewadi petrolpump

    06:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Sambhaji nagar om sai travels near, datta mandir thermax chowk

    06:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi near, union bank

    06:50 PM

    Nigdi

    Pradhikaran-kumbharkar travels

    07:00 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar

    07:15 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad-opp.aditya birla hospital,pune

    07:30 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi fata,near patanjali store

    07:40 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk

    07:45 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi fata ( near cqe gate )

    08:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no 3

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada- near hdfc bank yerwada

    08:45 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar- s.r.travels,near four point hotel

    09:15 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Chandan nagar bypass- wageshwar parking

    09:30 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi phata - baba travels

    09:40 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perane phata- sairaj travels

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur -pabal chowk

    10:15 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon-rajmudra travels,near hotel rajmudra mahaganpati

    10:30 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur- opp, vighnaharta hospital

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Nahata college

    Nahata college

  • Shri Ganraj Travels Udita..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Railway Station

    Akurdi railway station, near akurdi railway station

    06:05 PM

    Bhosari

    2. Sambhaji Nagar vishali hotel 8805530344

    06:15 PM

    Nigdi

    3. Nigadi Union Bank 8805530344

    06:20 PM

    Akurdi

    4. Akurdi Kumbharkar Travels 8805530344

    06:40 PM

    Others

    5. Bijali Nagar Chintamani Chowk New Prathamesh Travels

    06:50 PM

    Chinchwad

    6. Chinchwad Opp Aditya Birla Hosp 8805530344

    07:00 PM

    Kalewadi

    7. Kalewadi Fata Fountain In Hotel 8805530344

    07:10 PM

    Others

    8. Jagtap Dairy Santosh Travels 8805530344

    07:25 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    9. Sangavi Fata CQAE Gate 8805530344

    08:15 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    10. Wakdewadi Shopers Stop 8805530344

    08:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    11. Sangamwadi Parking 2 Balaji Parking 8805530344

    08:20 PM

    Yerwada

    12. Yerwada Nyati Mall 8805530344

    08:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    13. Viman Nagar Opp Inorbit Mall 8805530344

    08:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    14. Chandannagar Bypass Opp Janak Baba Dargah 8805530344

    09:05 PM

    Wagholi

    15. Wagholi Akash Travels 8805530344

    09:10 PM

    Others

    16. Alandi Fata Baba Travels 8805530344

    09:20 PM

    Others

    17. Perne Phata Sairaj Travels 8805530344

    09:40 PM

    Shikrapur

    18. Shikrapur Pabal Chowk 8805530344

    10:20 PM

    Ranjangaon

    19. Ranjangaon Holiday Travls 8805530344

    10:30 PM

    Karegaon

    20. Karegaon Subhadra / Sairaj Travels 8805530344

    10:50 PM

    Shirur Phata

    21. Shirur Baypass Mahaganpati Travels 8805530344

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Bypass (bhusawal)

    Bypass (bhusawal)

    05:30 AM

    Jamner Fata

    Jamner Fata

    05:30 AM

    Nahata college chowk

    Nahata college chowk

    05:30 AM

    Yawal road near gurudwara

    Yawal road near gurudwara

  • India Travels Bhavana..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:05 PM

    8 hrs 13 mins

    04:18 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Others

    India travels

    06:05 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Bhosri landewadi petrol pump

    06:35 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi near savali hotel

    06:50 PM

    Nigdi

    Kumbharkar travels

    07:00 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar-chintamani chowk

    07:10 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad - opp aditya birla hospital

    07:20 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi-near kunal hotel

    07:25 PM

    Rahatani Fata

    Rahatni phata heena travels

    07:30 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata - near fountain in hotel 9175286486/9922617272

    07:45 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    New sangvi aditya travels opp pwd ground

    08:05 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangmwadi-india travels balaji parking

    08:06 PM

    Others

    India travels

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada- amaal travels gunjan chowk

    08:45 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar chandre complex

    09:05 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar bypass-Vishnu Travels 7276007186 / 9175286486

    09:20 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi-akash travels near bharat petrol pump

    09:30 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi phata ( lonikand ) baba travels/jaybhavani travels

    09:40 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata-sai raj travels

    09:50 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels 7276007186/9175286486

    10:00 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjan gaon-rajmudra travels

    10:10 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegoan-sairaj travels

    Dropping Points

    04:18 AM

    Gandhi Statue

    Gandhi Statue

  • Mahendra Rajhans Travels Svirani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 12 mins

    07:12 AM

    ₹ 630 ₹ 598

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:44 PM

    Others

    Mahendra Rajhans Travels

    06:00 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari - Landewadi Petrol Pump Near Rajmata College - 9552503030/ 9764163578

    06:20 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030

    06:30 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Near gangotri bar,nashik phata

    06:30 PM

    Market Yard

    Kumbharkar- kumbharkar travels

    06:35 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels

    06:40 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital

    06:50 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    07:00 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge

    07:10 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate

    07:25 PM

    New Sangavi

    Sangavi fata ,university road

    07:35 PM

    Aundh

    Brehmen chauk,aundh-vidyapeeth road

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030

    08:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex

    08:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Shastri nagar a.s travels

    08:25 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel

    08:35 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    08:45 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi akash travels

    08:55 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba Travels Lonikand Alandi Phata

    09:00 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata sairaj travels

    09:05 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi nagar road

    09:15 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels

    09:25 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020

    09:40 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    10:05 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Dropping Points

    06:47 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

    06:47 AM

    Bypass (bhusawal)

    Bypass (bhusawal)

    06:57 AM

    Gandhi Statue

    Gandhi Statue

    07:07 AM

    Gandhi chowk

    Gandhi chowk

    07:12 AM

    Yawal road near gurudwara

    Yawal road near gurudwara

  • Uncle Travels Guruganesh Travel..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:29 PM

    Others

    Details

    05:30 PM

    Balewadi

    Nr.radhakrishna hotel

    05:45 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Near pawade bridge

    05:50 PM

    Nigdi

    Mhalsakant chowk

    06:00 PM

    Akurdi

    Sankalp garden

    06:15 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Opp.aditya birla hospital

    06:30 PM

    Kalewadi

    Rajaram maharaj mandir,shivraj nagar pmt stop

    06:40 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy-next yo signal aundh road sai chowk jagtap dairy

    07:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    Swasthishree app.indrapasth road,near idea ofice

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sadguru Khadd Parking no.2

    07:45 PM

    Yerwada

    Nr hotel park ornate

    08:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp.inorbit mall

    08:10 PM

    Kharadi

    Opp.police chowky

    08:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Pune-nagar road

    08:35 PM

    Kalewadi

    Baba/jay bhavni travels alandi phata

    08:45 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune-nagar road

    08:50 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Bhairavnath mandir

    09:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Nr.hp petrol pump

    09:15 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Pune- nagar road

    09:25 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon-subhadra travls

    09:30 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Pune-nagar road

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Yawal road near gurudwara

    Yawal road near gurudwara

  • Mahendra Rajhans Travels Svirani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 47 mins

    04:32 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:44 PM

    Others

    Mahendra Rajhans Travels

    05:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030

    06:05 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels

    06:15 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital

    06:35 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    06:45 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge

    06:50 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate

    07:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    Sangavi fata ,university road

    07:15 PM

    Aundh

    Brehmen chauk,aundh-vidyapeeth road

    07:45 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030

    07:55 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex

    08:00 PM

    Yerwada

    Shastri nagar a.s travels

    08:10 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel

    08:15 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar ganraj travels

    08:25 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    08:35 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi akash travels

    08:35 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba Travels Lonikand Alandi Phata

    08:45 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata sairaj travels

    08:50 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi nagar road

    09:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels

    09:10 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020

    09:20 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    09:35 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Dropping Points

    04:32 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

    04:32 AM

    Godawari medical foundation

    Godawari medical foundation

    04:32 AM

    Gandhi Statue

    Gandhi Statue

    04:32 AM

    Yawal road near gurudwara

    Yawal road near gurudwara

  • Aditya Enterprises Shreee Vitthala..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 499 ₹ 474

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Aditya Enterprises

    07:05 PM

    Akurdi

    Opp Akurdi Railway Station

    07:10 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Nishant Travels

    07:12 PM

    Nigdi

    Pradhikarn

    07:15 PM

    Akurdi

    Chintamani Chowk

    07:20 PM

    Others

    Bijlinagar Sai Travels

    07:30 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad Birla Hospital

    07:35 PM

    Others

    Dange Chowk Krushna Travels

    07:40 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Phata Near Patanjali Store

    07:45 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Santosh Travels Near Five Garden Society

    08:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    New Sanghvi Aditya Travels

    08:15 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar Bank Of Maharashtra

    08:20 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking 2

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank

    08:45 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    09:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar Bypass

    10:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    10:30 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Maltan Phata

    10:45 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon Dhananjay Travels

    11:00 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Karegaon Subhadra Travels

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Nahata College

    Nahata College

  • Uncle Travels Tirupati Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    7 hrs 43 mins

    04:43 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    30 Seat(s)

    Available