• Apple Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 4012 ₹ 3962

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Wakad

    Near Pcmc School Adarsh Nagar

    08:25 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy

    08:40 PM

    Aundh

    Opp Police Chowk

    09:10 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Ap Travels Sangamwadi

    09:25 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank

    09:40 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near Four Point Hotel

    09:55 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking

    10:10 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Dhule By Pass

    Dhule By Pass

  • Black Oasis (Ansh Roadways Pvt Ltd)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Sai Rudra Tr 9545655015

    07:00 PM

    Warje

    Mai Mangeshkar Hospital

    07:15 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Hotel Deccan Pavallion

    07:20 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj Dairy Gate No 1

    07:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati Parking Opp Vivekanand Statue

    07:40 PM

    Swargate

    Swargate Laximi Narayan Theatre

    07:50 PM

    Dandekar Pool

    Dandekar Pool Indian Oil

    08:00 PM

    F C Road

    Dnyaneshwar Paduka Chowk

    08:15 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi Shopers Stop

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Nyati Bulding Near Hdfc Bank

    09:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near Fauntain Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar Bypass Infront Of Shivar Hotel

    09:25 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    09:40 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Fata Baba Travels

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Perene Phata Sairaj Travels

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Ganraj Travels

    10:15 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    10:30 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon Subhadra Travels

    10:45 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur Vighnaharta Hospital

    11:45 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Ahmednagar Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Residency Park

    Residency Park Dhule Bypass

    05:05 AM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

    05:10 AM

    Dasera Maidan

    Dasera Maidan

    05:15 AM

    Head Office Black Oasis Travels

    Opp. Kamlabai High School Garud Complex

    05:25 AM

    Datta Mandir

    Datta Mandir

    05:30 AM

    Nagaon Choufully

    Nagaon Choufully

  • Shri Sairam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi, Sadaguru Khadda Parking 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    07:50 PM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangvi Near Water Tank 9158020111,8149088682

    08:05 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Vishal-nagar(jagtap Dairy) Akshat Hotel chowk (Anandpath Travels) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399,75,76

    08:20 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad-elpro Company Near Axis Bank 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:30 PM

    Nigdi

    NIgadi, Below - Pavale Bridge, Nr. Union Bank 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:40 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Fata below Bridge Towards Bhosari (Nashik)Road. 9764020333,9326020333

    08:50 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari Nr PMT Chowk (below bridge) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:00 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi Toll next to toll plaza. 9764020333,9326020333

    09:10 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan Talegaon chowk nashik road 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:35 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajguru nagar (khed) Near bus stand 9764020333,9326020333

    10:00 PM

    Manchar

    Manchar on Nashik Highway 9764020333,9326020333

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Barafattar

    Barafattar

    05:00 AM

    Shri Sairam Travels Zashi Rani Chowk

    Shri Sairam Travels Zashi Rani Chowk

  • Shree Dwarkadhish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:50 PM

    Warje

    Parking

    06:00 PM

    Fatima Nagar

    Mangeshkar hospital

    06:20 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Dekkan pavelian

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Katraj

    06:45 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati parking

    06:55 PM

    Swargate

    Laxmi Narayan Theator

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking

    07:45 PM

    Yerwada

    Niyati building

    07:50 PM

    Shastri Chowk

    Shastri nager

    07:55 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar - four point hotel

    08:05 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Cahndan nagar

    08:10 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Petrol pump

    08:20 PM

    Hadapsar

    Hadapsar Bypass - Janak Baba Darga

    08:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Akash travel

    08:50 PM

    Perane Phata

    Saroj travel

    08:55 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Lonikand

    09:05 PM

    Karegaon

    Koregaon

    09:10 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi - Bhairavnath Mandir

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Sunny travel

    09:40 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangao - bus stop

    09:45 PM

    Karegaon

    Subhadra Swaraj Travels

    09:50 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur - mahaganpati travels

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Dhule

    Dhule

    04:50 AM

    Bara phattar

    Bara phattar

    04:50 AM

    Dashara ground

    Dashara ground

    04:50 AM

    Datta mandir

    Datta mandir

    04:50 AM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

    04:50 AM

    Janshi rani chowk(mahanagar palika)

    Janshi rani chowk(mahanagar palika)

  • Vijay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:55 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    Others

    Pune

    06:00 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Warje

    06:05 PM

    Warje

    Kakde city

    06:10 PM

    Kothrud

    Karve statue

    06:45 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Wakadewadi Near, Yamaha Showroom

    07:15 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    New sangvi

    07:20 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy

    07:25 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Kalewadi fata sonai mangal karyalay

    07:30 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowk opp, shivaji statue

    07:40 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad

    08:05 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    08:10 PM

    Vallabhnagar

    Vallabh nagar kalasagar hotel

    08:15 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata

    08:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari

    08:45 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi

    09:10 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan

    09:30 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajgurunagar

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Dashara ground

    Dashara ground

    04:57 AM

    Society pump

    Society pump

    05:00 AM

    Municipal office

    Municipal office

  • Shree Dwarkadhish Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    04:25 AM

    ₹ 3700 ₹ 3650

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Near shell petrol pump, opp of rmd sinhgad college - 411058

    07:20 PM

    Warje

    Warje - Vitthal Mandir - 9175155055/9175155056

    07:25 PM

    Kothrud

    Karve Nagar / Kakde City

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Karve Statu - Kotak Mahindra Bank

    08:00 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    LIC Office

    08:10 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking

    08:20 PM

    Yerwada

    Niyati building

    08:25 PM

    Shastri Chowk

    Shastri nager

    08:35 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar - four point hotel

    08:45 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Cahndan nagar

    08:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Petrol pump

    08:55 PM

    Hadapsar

    Hadapsar Bypass - Janak Baba Darga

    09:05 PM

    Wagholi

    Akash travel

    09:15 PM

    Perane Phata

    Saroj travel

    09:25 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Lonikand

    09:35 PM

    Karegaon

    Koregaon

    09:40 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi - Bhairavnath Mandir

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Sunny travel

    10:00 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangao - bus stop

    10:10 PM

    Karegaon

    Subhadra Swaraj Travels

    10:20 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur - mahaganpati travels

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    Bara phattar

    Bara phattar

    04:35 AM

    Janshi rani chowk(mahanagar palika)

    Janshi rani chowk(mahanagar palika)

    04:45 AM

    Prakash talkies

    Prakash talkies

  • Shree Gajanan Maa Gayatri..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 7 mins

    03:37 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:28 PM

    Others

    Contact.no- 8055718151,

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    SANGAMWADI

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Wakdewadi shreeji travels

    07:00 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    rudra parking

    07:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy-near sai baba mandhir

    07:30 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi fata, near athavaon hotel

    07:50 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad, near axis bank

    08:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi below fly over, near union bank

    08:20 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata

    08:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosri-rahul travels

    08:50 PM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Near sapine road

    09:00 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi toll naka, moshi gaon, nashik road, pune - 411 039

    09:15 PM

    Tale Gaon

    Talegaon chowk (chakan

    10:00 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Near s.t stand

    Dropping Points

    03:37 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Ram Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 1 mins

    03:31 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:14 PM

    Others

    7264063957 / 8329092895 / 8637771771

    05:45 PM

    Warje

    Warje - opp to rmd collage near shell petrol pump

    06:30 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi - near yamaha showroom

    07:15 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata - opp to traffic police chowki

    07:25 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- rahul travels

    07:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Janjira hotel- jayganesh samrajya

    07:40 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi toll naka

    08:00 PM

    Bavdhan

    Chakan- talegaon chowk

    08:05 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajgurunagar- opp. Bus stand

    08:30 PM

    Narayangaon

    Narayangaon near, s t bus stand

    08:40 PM

    Manchar

    Machar bus stand

    Dropping Points

    03:31 AM

    Dashara ground

    Dashara ground

    03:31 AM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

    03:31 AM

    Janshi Rani Chowk

    Janshi Rani Chowk

    03:31 AM

    Municipal office

    Municipal office

    03:31 AM

    Near society pump

    Near society pump

    03:31 AM

    Prabhakar talkies

    Prabhakar talkies

  • Hari Om Enterprises..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:25 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Waraje

    05:30 PM

    Warje

    Warje- near bharat petrolpump mumbai banglore highway

    05:35 PM

    Warje

    Warje-near vitthal mandir

    05:45 PM

    Kothrud

    Kothrud- karve statue, near kotak mahindra bank

    06:10 PM

    S B Road

    Balbharti s.b road opposite symbiosis college

    06:30 PM

    Aundh

    Breman chowk

    06:40 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy

    06:50 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi fata near state bank of india

    06:55 PM

    Others

    Kalewadi sai baba mandir near,

    07:00 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kaka halvai

    07:10 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Chinchwad near, aditya birla hospital bus stop

    07:15 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk

    07:25 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi opposite union bank

    07:40 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata - kalasagar hotel

    07:45 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata end of near police station

    07:55 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- rahul travels

    08:00 PM

    Bhosari

    Near jai ganesh samarajya

    08:10 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi toll naka,mosh

    08:25 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan square

    08:35 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajguru nagar st stand

    08:35 PM

    Alephata

    Alephata - opp. S.t. Bus stand , pune - nashik highway

    08:45 PM

    Narayangaon

    Narayangaon - near s.t. Bus stand

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Municipal office

    Municipal office

  • Black Oasis (Ansh Roadways Pvt Ltd)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Sai Rudra Tr 9545655015

    07:00 PM

    Warje

    Warje Parking

    07:15 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navle Bridge

    07:20 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj Dairy Gate No 1

    07:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati Parking Opp Vivekanand Statue

    07:40 PM

    Swargate

    Swargate Laxmi Narayan Theatre

    07:50 PM

    Dandekar Pool

    Dandekar Pool Indian Oil

    08:00 PM

    F C Road

    Dnyaneshwar Paduka Chowk

    08:15 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi Shopers Stop

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Nyati Bulding Near Hdfc Bank

    09:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near Fauntain Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar Bypass Infront Of Shivar Hotel

    09:25 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Perene Phata Sairaj Travels

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowk

    10:15 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    10:30 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon Subhadra Travels

    11:30 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur Vighnaharta Hospital

    11:45 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Ahmednagar Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Residency Park

    Residency Park Dhule Bypass

    05:05 AM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

    05:10 AM

    Dasera Maidan

    Dasera Maidan

    05:15 AM

    Head Office Black Oasis Travels

    Opp. Kamlabai High School Garud Complex

    05:25 AM

    Datta Mandir

    Datta Mandir

    05:30 AM

    Nagaon Choufully

    Nagaon Choufully

  • Vijay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:39 PM

    11 hrs 21 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:39 PM

    Others

    Pune

    06:40 PM

    Akurdi

    Akurdi parking

    06:50 PM

    Akurdi

    Kumbhakar travels

    07:00 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad aditya birla hospital

    07:10 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    07:30 PM

    New Sangavi

    New sangvi pwd ground

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Wakadewadi Near, Yamaha Showroom

    08:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no.3

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada near hdfc bank

    08:50 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Vimannagar near four point hotel

    09:00 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar vijay sales

    09:15 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha

    09:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi akash travels

    10:05 PM

    Others

    Perne phata sairaj travels

    10:10 PM

    Others

    Sanaswadi bhairvnath temple pune nagar road

    10:40 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon dhananjay travels

    11:00 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon subadra travels

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Dashara ground

    Dashara ground

  • Uncle Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 13 mins

    03:43 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:59 PM

    Others

    Details

    06:00 PM

    Warje

    Waraje

    06:15 PM

    Kalewadi

    Opp.gaikwad tarvels

    06:30 PM

    Kothrud

    Near kotak mahindra bank

    06:40 PM

    Warje

    Yamaha showroom

    06:55 PM

    New Sangavi

    Swasthishree app.indrapasth road,near idea ofice

    07:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Rakshak chowk

    07:15 PM

    Kalewadi

    Athavan hotel,kalewadi road

    07:20 PM

    Kalewadi

    Saibabamandir

    07:30 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Opp.aditya birla hospital

    07:45 PM

    Akurdi

    Sankalp garden

    08:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Below pavale bridge

    08:15 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Bhosari road, near c.i.r.t company

    08:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Pmt chauk near rajmata jijau fly over

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Nr.janjira hotel-jai ganesh samrajya

    09:00 PM

    Manchar

    Bus stad

    09:15 PM

    Chakan

    Sudamache pohe apprtmant , talegaon chowk, chakan pune

    09:45 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Bus stand

    Dropping Points

    03:43 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Shri Sairam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:05 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Narhegaon Near Aadhar multispeciality Hospital Mumbai Highway 9764020333,9326020333

    07:15 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Wadgaon-Narhe Navale Bridge Near SBI Bank (Ashirwad Hotel) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    07:30 PM

    Warje

    Warje,Near Kakde City 9764020333,9326020333

    07:45 PM

    Kothrud

    Kothrud, Near Karve Statue 9764020333,9326020333

    08:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi, Sadaguru Khadda Parking 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:45 PM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangvi Near Water Tank 9158020111,8149088682

    09:00 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Vishal-nagar(jagtap Dairy) Akshat Hotel chowk (Anandpath Travels) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399,75,76

    09:10 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy Next To Signal towards Nashik Fata Road (Sai Chowk) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:15 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Next To Kokane Chowk NASHIK RD Pimple Saudagar 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:20 PM

    Pimple Gurav

    in front of Domino's NASHIK RD Pimple Gurav Kranti nagar 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:25 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata ,Next to flyover,opp. traffic police chowki 9764020333,9326020333

    09:35 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari Nr PMT Chowk (below bridge) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:45 PM

    Bhosari

    Nr.Hotel janjira.nashik rd (Spine Rd Chowk) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:55 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi Toll next to toll plaza. 9764020333,9326020333

    10:15 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan Talegaon chowk nashik road 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    10:45 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajguru nagar (khed) Near bus stand 9764020333,9326020333

    11:44 PM

    Narayangaon

    Narayan Goan,Near Bus Stand 9764020333,9326020333

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Shri Sairam Travels Zashi Rani Chowk

    Shri Sairam Travels Zashi Rani Chowk

    05:15 AM

    Kalikamata mandir near river side,dhule.

    Kalikamata mandir near river side,dhule.

  • Citylink Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1449 ₹ 1399

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Nigdi

    Bajaj Company

    05:30 PM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Opp Kamini Hotel Near Elpro Company

    06:00 PM

    Wakad

    Hinjewadi Bridge Opp.Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    06:10 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Vishal Nagar Jagtap Dairy

    06:30 PM

    Aundh

    Brehman Chouk

    07:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No3

    07:25 PM

    Yerwada

    Niyati Tower Blue Hills

    07:30 PM

    Yerwada

    Police Chouki

    07:40 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:55 PM

    Kharadi

    Janak Baba Dargah Opp Indian Petrol Pump

    08:00 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opp Old Jakat Naka,Kharadi Nagar Road

    08:05 PM

    Wagholi

    Akash Travels

    08:10 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Pahata Baba Travel

    08:30 PM

    Shikrapur

    Chakan Square

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Rajangaon Holiday Travel

    10:15 PM

    Ahmednagar

    St Bus Stand

    11:39 PM

    Others

    Sai Pravasi Travels

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    By pass Dhule

    By pass Dhule

  • Rts Royal Star..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 8000 ₹ 7950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Parking no-02(khadda parking)

    07:00 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opp. Jakata naka

    07:20 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp lifeline hospital

    09:30 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Kotla stand

    11:15 PM

    Shirdi, royal tourist services {shreenath travel}palika complex

    Nagar palika complex

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Bypass (dhulia)

    Bypass (dhulia)

  • Sanjay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Parking no.01

    07:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada near hdfc bank and tcs building

    07:35 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near four point hotel

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Amaal travels

    07:55 PM

    Wagholi

    Near bharat petrol bunk

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

  • Sana Travels New Dwaradhish..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati parking

    06:15 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj opp wander city

    06:35 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Vadgaon vishawas hotal

    06:40 PM

    Warje

    Vitthal mandir

    06:50 PM

    Kothrud

    Opp.kakade mall

    07:00 PM

    Kothrud

    Nr.karve statue

    07:30 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Tvs showroom near neeta office

    08:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    New sangvi nr, water tank

    08:15 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata

    08:17 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Main chowk

    08:20 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad near aditya birla hospital bus stop s/n

    08:40 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi- near union bank

    08:50 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata near, nisarga hotel nashik highway

    08:55 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosri datta mandir near langewadi petrol pump

    09:00 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- nr.janjira hotel

    09:10 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshik toll naka

    09:25 PM

    Chakan

    Talegoan chowk

    09:45 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Pune-nashik road

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Municipal office

    Municipal office

    05:20 AM

    Janshi Rani Chowk

    Janshi Rani Chowk

  • Shivsagar Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    8 hrs 14 mins

    06:14 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Warje

    Warje parking OPP. RMD COLLAGE

    06:20 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Vitthal mandir, NEAR WARJE BRIDGE

    06:30 PM

    Kothrud

    Kothrud bus stop NEAR FIRE BRIGADE.

    06:45 PM

    Bhosari

    NEAR BALBHARTI gate.9975794595, 9860852975

    07:30 PM

    Sanaswadi

    PRANAV ENTERPRISES

    07:40 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy next to home decor END OF BRIDGE.

    07:45 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata SONAI MANGAL KARYALAY.

    08:00 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowk Near SHIVAJI MAHARAJ STATU

    08:05 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Birla hospital out gate

    08:15 PM

    Akurdi

    CHINTAMANI MANDIR CHOWK

    08:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi opp. Union bank

    08:45 PM

    Vallabhnagar

    Vallabh nagar kalasagar hotel

    08:50 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata opp. Trafic police chouky

    09:00 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari rahul travels

    09:15 PM

    Bhosari

    NEAR JANJIRA HOTEL.

    09:30 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi toll naka

    09:45 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan talegaon chowk

    09:50 PM

    Chafekar Chowk

    Chakan ambethan chowk

    10:00 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    RAJGURU NAGAR (MSRTC) BUS STAND

    10:45 PM

    Manchar

    Manchar OPP. BUS STAND( MSRTC)

    11:15 PM

    Narayangaon

    Narayangaon (MSRTC) BUS STAND.

    Dropping Points

    06:14 AM

    Dashera maidan

    Dashera maidan

    06:14 AM

    Datta mandir

    Datta mandir

    06:14 AM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

    06:14 AM

    Janshi rani chowk(mahanagar palika)

    Janshi rani chowk(mahanagar palika)

  • Om Sai Ram..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 3500 ₹ 3450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Others

    Warje - at parking lot infornt of rmd college

    06:15 PM

    Bavdhan

    Chandni chowk - msrtc bus stop

    06:20 PM

    Others

    Audi showroom - pashankar auto

    06:30 PM

    Balewadi

    Balewadi stadium - bus stop

    07:00 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi phata - end of flyovers

    07:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy chowk

    07:25 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Kalewadi phata-sonai mangal karyalay

    07:30 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowk - near hanuman mandir

    07:40 PM

    Akurdi

    Chintamani chowk - bijli nagar

    07:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi - opp union bank

    07:50 PM

    Akurdi

    Akurdi khandoba chwok-godavari highschool

    08:00 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata-opp police chowky at the of bridge

    08:20 PM

    Kothrud

    Bhosari - statr of bridge

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Janjira hotel - jay ganesh samarajya

    08:45 PM

    Swargate

    Moshi- bharat mata chowk

    09:00 PM

    Chafekar Chowk

    Chakan talegaon chowk

    09:30 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajendra nagar - near s t stand

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Datta mandir

    Datta mandir

    04:30 AM

    Dhule

    Dhule

    04:30 AM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

    04:30 AM

    Janshi rani chowk(mahanagar palika)

    Janshi rani chowk(mahanagar palika)

  • New Prathmesh Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 1 mins

    05:31 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Near BRT Bus stop sangamwadi parking

    08:45 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi - near yamaha showrrom

    09:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    PWD Ground

    09:15 PM

    Kalewadi

    Near sbi atm

    09:30 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowak

    09:40 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chichwad-birla hospital

    09:45 PM

    Others

    malhar misal house

    10:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi - opp to union bank

    10:15 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata - opp to police chowki

    10:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Petrol Pump

    10:40 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Near toll naka

    11:00 PM

    Chakan

    Talegoan chowak

    Dropping Points

    05:31 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

    05:31 AM

    Hotel manas

    Hotel manas

  • Padmalaya Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    10 hrs 20 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati Parking 02572217575,02572217576,95956697475,9579767475

    07:10 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj 02572217575,02572217576,95956697475,9579767475

    07:20 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    NAVLE BRIDGE WADGAON 02572217575,02572217576,95956697475,9579767475

    07:45 PM

    Warje

    Warje 9764447475,02572217576

    08:00 PM

    Kothrud

    KOTHRUD KARVE ROAD (KARVEPUTALA) 02572217575,02572217576,95956697475,9579767475

    08:15 PM

    F C Road

    F C Road, (Bank Of Maharashtra) 9764447475,02572217576

    08:40 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No. 2 02572217575,02572217576,9075699075

    09:05 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar 02572217575,02572217576,95956697475,9579767475

    09:10 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar 02572217575,02572217576,95956697475,9579767475

    09:20 PM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi Bypass 02572217575,02572217576,95956697475,9579767475

    09:40 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi 9764447475,02572217576

    09:50 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur 02572217575,02572217576,95956697475,9579767475

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Dhule

    Dhule

  • Navkar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1099 ₹ 1049

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:25 PM

    Others

    Parking

    05:45 PM

    Warje

    Before More Mall, Voila Society - ICICI Bank ATM

    06:00 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Joshi Vadewale, Deccan Pavillion Hotel

    06:15 PM

    Katraj

    Near ICICI Bank

    06:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati parking Gate

    06:40 PM

    Laxminarayan Theater

    Swargate

    06:45 PM

    Bhawani Peth

    Alka Theater Gate

    06:55 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji nagar

    07:05 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sangvi

    07:15 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk military gate

    07:25 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata near, sonai mangal karyalaya 16 no bus stop

    07:30 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Thrgowan

    07:40 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad near, aditya birla hospital main gate

    07:42 PM

    Bavdhan

    Chintamani chowk - opp sanjivan travels

    07:55 PM

    Nigdi

    Union Bank

    08:15 PM

    Vallabhnagar

    Vallabh nagar near kalasagar hotel

    08:20 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata

    08:35 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari

    08:40 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari

    08:45 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi

    08:55 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan chowk nasik road

    09:05 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajgurunagar

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Janshi rani chowk(mahanagar palika)

    Janshi rani chowk(mahanagar palika)

    04:30 AM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

  • New Prathamesh Girish..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:59 PM

    Others

    N

    07:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Near Savli Hotel

    07:15 PM

    Others

    malhar misal house

    07:25 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chichwad-birla hospital

    07:45 PM

    Kalewadi

    Near sbi atm

    08:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    water tank

    08:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Near BRT Bus stop sangamwadi parking

    08:45 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada-gunjan chowk near niyati building

    08:50 PM

    Yerwada

    Main chowk

    09:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Vimannagar-opp inorbit mall

    09:05 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandannagar-opp ganraj travels

    09:15 PM

    Hadapsar

    Hadapsar bypass, near dargha

    09:35 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi-akash travels

    09:45 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne phata - sairaj travels

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels

    10:30 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Near h.p petrol pump

    10:35 PM

    Karegaon

    subhadra tra

    10:45 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur - vighnaharta hospital

    11:55 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

    05:25 AM

    Bypass (dhulia)

    Bypass (dhulia)

  • Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Nishant Travels

    07:45 PM

    Balaji Nagar

    Bijli Nagar Sanjeevan Travels

    07:50 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chichwad Near Birla Hospital

    08:00 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Phata Fauntain Hotel End Of Bridge

    08:10 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy End Of Bridge Towards Pune

    08:15 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak Chowk Opp Militry Gate

    08:35 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sanghvi Pwd Ground

    09:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3 Sangamwadi Parking 3 Near Baba Travels

    09:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Nyati Complex

    09:20 PM

    Yerwada

    Shastri Nagar

    09:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar Near Fourpoint Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp Vijay Sales

    09:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp Janka Baba Darga

    10:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Akash Travels Wagholi

    10:10 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba Travels Lonikand

    10:15 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perane Phata Sai Raj Travels

    10:30 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Gantraj Travels Parking

    10:50 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Near Holiday Travels

    11:05 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon Sairaj Travels

    11:20 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur Vighnaharta Hospital

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Jhansi Rani Chowk

    Jhansi Rani Chowk

  • Jay Santaji Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 850 ₹ 807

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Warje

    Mai Mangeshkar Hospital

    06:10 PM

    Kothrud

    Karve Nagar Near Kakde City

    06:15 PM

    Kothrud

    Karve Statue

    06:25 PM

    Pune University

    Pune University Near Raj Bhavan

    06:40 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Towards Jagtap Dairy Bridge Ending

    06:50 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Sonal Managl Karyalay Towards Dange Chowk

    06:55 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange Chowk Shivaji Statue

    06:57 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad Near Birla Hospital

    07:00 PM

    Akurdi

    Chintamani Chowk Sanjeevan Travels

    07:05 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Near Union Bank

    07:10 PM

    Vallabhnagar

    Vallabh Nagar Kalasagar Hotel

    07:15 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    07:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosri Near Rahul Travels

    07:45 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi Toll Naka

    08:00 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan Sahil Travels

    08:30 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajguru Nagar Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Gurudwara

    Gurudwara

    05:00 AM

    Dasera Maidan

    Dasera Maidan

    05:05 AM

    Muncipal Office

    Muncipal Office

    05:10 AM

    Datta Mandir

    Datta Mandir

  • Shri Sairam Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:55 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Narhegaon Near Aadhar multispeciality Hospital Mumbai Highway 9764020333,9326020333

    07:00 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Wadgaon-Narhe Navale Bridge Near SBI Bank (Ashirwad Hotel) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    07:10 PM

    Warje

    warje bridge end opp.Bharat Petrol Pump mumbai Highway 02025512399,75,9764020333,9326020333

    07:25 PM

    Bavdhan

    Lohiya Jain IT Park Chandani Chowk Kothrud 9764020333,9326020333

    07:35 PM

    Kothrud

    Maharaja Complex Near Kachara Depo Kothrud 9764020333,9326020333

    08:00 PM

    Others

    Near Hotel Marriot SB Road 9764020333,9326020333

    08:15 PM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangvi Near Water Tank 9158020111,8149088682

    08:25 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Vishal-nagar(jagtap Dairy) Akshat Hotel chowk (Anandpath Travels) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399,75,76

    08:30 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy Next To Signal towards Nashik Fata Road (Sai Chowk) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:35 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Next To Kokane Chowk NASHIK RD Pimple Saudagar 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:40 PM

    Pimple Gurav

    in front of Domino's NASHIK RD Pimple Gurav Kranti nagar 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:45 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata ,Next to flyover,opp. traffic police chowki 9764020333,9326020333

    08:50 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari Nr PMT Chowk (below bridge) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    08:55 PM

    Bhosari

    Nr.Hotel janjira.nashik rd (Spine Rd Chowk) 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:00 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi Toll next to toll plaza. 9764020333,9326020333

    09:20 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan Talegaon chowk nashik road 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:40 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajguru nagar (khed) Near bus stand 9764020333,9326020333

    09:55 PM

    Manchar

    Manchar on Nashik Highway 9764020333,9326020333

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Chalisgaon Chaufuli,Nashik Rd Dhule (By Pass Bus)

    Chalisgaon Chaufuli,Nashik Rd Dhule (By Pass Bus)

    03:50 AM

    Parola Chaufuli,Mumbai Rd Dhule (By Pass Bus)

    Parola Chaufuli,Mumbai Rd Dhule (By Pass Bus)

  • Honey Trvls Shatabdi..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    07:05 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    1.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:23 PM

    Others

    Pune

    07:25 PM

    Nigdi

    Below flyover

    07:40 PM

    Akurdi

    Near khandoba mandir

    07:40 PM

    Chinchwad

    Sachin travels near hdfc bank. Opp. Adorn furniture brancj office sachin tourrs

    07:45 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chichwad-opp aditya birla hospital

    07:55 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowk

    08:05 PM

    Kalewadi

    Below flyover

    08:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Santosh travels near five garden socity sambran inn hotel opp pakwan hotel

    08:25 PM

    New Sangavi

    Near water tank

    08:45 PM

    Aundh

    Opp.fire brigade near purple

    08:55 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Bank of maharashtra near nexa showroom

    09:10 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Near sadguru parking next to dargah

    09:10 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shatabdi honeytravels near new s.t bus stand wakdewadi shivajinagar

    09:25 PM

    Yerwada

    Near gunjan chowk

    09:45 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar-four point hotel

    09:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp. Vijay sales

    10:00 PM

    Kharadi

    near rasrang sweet mart

    10:15 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi-aakash travels

    10:30 PM

    Perane Phata

    near shree sairaj travels

    10:45 PM

    Shikrapur

    near ganraj travels

    11:00 PM

    Ranjangaon

    near rajmudra travels

    11:40 PM

    Shirur Phata

    opp-vighnaharta hospital

    Dropping Points

    07:05 AM

    Dhule

    Dhule

    07:05 AM

    Municipal office

    Municipal office

  • Nirmal Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:40 PM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    12:50 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:50 PM

    Nigdi

    Near Pmt Bus Stop

    04:00 PM

    Chinchwad

    Elpro Company Gate

    04:45 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Below Hinjewadi Bridge

    04:55 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Opp. Saraswath Bank

    05:05 PM

    Aundh

    Prasanna Travels

    05:25 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No. 3

    05:40 PM

    Railway Station

    Jahangir Hospital

    05:55 PM

    Yerwada

    Hdfc Bank Near Citylink Travels

    06:00 PM

    Yerwada

    Samira Travels

    06:05 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Four Point Hotel

    06:10 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar

    06:40 PM

    Wagholi

    Akash Travels

    06:50 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Anandi Phata Baba Travels

    07:05 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Bhairavrath Temple

    07:10 PM

    Shikrapur

    Ganaraj Travels

    07:50 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon Dhananjay Travels

    08:05 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegao Sairaj Travels

    Dropping Points

    12:50 AM

    Dhule By Pass

    Dhule By Pass

  • Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3 Sangamwadi Parking 3 Near Baba Travels

    08:05 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    08:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Near Union Bank

    08:45 PM

    Vallabhnagar

    Vallabh Nagar Kalasagar Hotel

    08:55 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari Janai Hights Rahul Travels

    09:10 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosri Ganesh Samrajya

    09:15 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi Bharat Mata Chowk

    09:25 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan Talegaon Chowk

    09:35 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan Ambathan Chowk

    09:50 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajguru Nagar

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Dhule Manas Hotel

    Hotel Manas Opp Hp Petrol Pump Dhule

    06:15 AM

    Gurudwara Dhule

    Gurudwara Dhule

    06:20 AM

    Dashara Gronud Dhule

    Dashara Gronud Dhule

    06:30 AM

    Jhansi Rani Chowk

    Jhansi Rani Chowk

  • R Ankush Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:05 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:04 PM

    Others

    020-25530703/020-25513279

    06:05 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navale bridge - near hotel ashirwad

    06:20 PM

    Warje

    Warje - near kakade city020-25513279/7720072244

    06:35 PM

    Kothrud

    Karve statue-kotak bank

    07:05 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivajinagar mhasoba gate opp modi bagh

    07:35 PM

    New Sangavi

    Near water tank on road side

    07:40 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk

    07:45 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy- vishal nagar

    07:50 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata- 16 NO BUS STOP SANTOSH MANGAL KARYALAY

    07:55 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowk near, shivaji statue

    08:00 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Opp. Aditya birla hospital

    08:10 PM

    F C Road

    Chinchwad near axis bank

    08:20 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata near, kalasagar hotel

    08:30 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nahsik phata opp, police chowky nashik higway

    08:35 PM