• Aayush TravelsAayush.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 1120 ₹ 1070

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Akurdi- akurdi parking 8055887374/7058167374

    Behind akurdi railway station -8055887374/7058167374

    06:35 PM

    Kumbharkar travels (bus change for wakadewadi)

    Kumbharkar travels (bus change for wakadewadi)-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    06:55 PM

    Chinchwad- aditya birla hospital (bus change from wakdewadi)

    Chinchwad- aditya birla hospital (bus change from wakdewadi)-8055887374

    07:05 PM

    Kalewadi phata- fountain inn hotel {(bus change from wakdewadi}

    Kalewadi phata, nr. Fountain inn hotel{(bus change from wakdewadi}-02025520327/02025533279/ 8055887374

    07:25 PM

    Bhosari- ankushrao landge,natyagruha

    Bhosari- ankushrao landge,natyagruha-8055887374/02025533279

    07:45 PM

    Nashikphata - maratha khanawal

    Under flyover-8055887374

    08:15 PM

    Wakadewadi near,vodaphone showrooms..

    Wakadewadi near,vodaphone showrooms..-8055887374

    08:25 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 - aayush travels

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 aayush travels ho-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    08:45 PM

    Yerwada- near, hdfc bank

    Near hdfc bank, near nyati complex -8055887374

    08:50 PM

    Shashtri nagar- a s travels

    Kalyani nagar chowk-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    08:55 PM

    Viman nagar- near, four point hotel

    Near four point hotel, opp. Inorbit mall-8055887374

    09:00 PM

    Chandan nagar- vijay sales

    Vijay sales-8055887374

    09:10 PM

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha-8055887374/02025533279

    09:15 PM

    Wagholi- akash travels

    Near bharat petrol pump, akash travels-8055887374

    09:20 PM

    Perane phata- sairaj travels

    Pune- nagar road, nr. Pdcc bank-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    09:30 PM

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath temple, pune nagar road

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath temple-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    09:40 PM

    Rajangaon- dhananjay travels

    Pune- nagar road, near ganesh temple-02025520327/02025533279/ 8055887374/

    10:10 PM

    Karegaon subhadra travels

    Karegaon subhadra travels, pune-nagar highway -8055887374/02025533279

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Neri naka

    04:15 AM

    Station road

  • Mahendra Rajhans TravelsBaba.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    7 hrs 47 mins

    03:02 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:59 PM

    Call Center -- 9552503030 / 9764163578

    1-9764163578/9552503030

    05:00 PM

    Bhosari, landewadi petrol pump,near rajmata college=9552503030/ 9764163578

    Bhosari, landewadi petrol pump,near rajmata college -9764163578/9552503030

    05:20 PM

    Sambhaji nagar, main road

    Sambhaji nagar, main road-Sambhaji Nagar, Main Road 02025512294/02025512295

    05:30 PM

    Nigdi - nigdi - opposite union bank

    Nigdi - near union bank -9764163578/9552503030

    05:45 PM

    Kumbharkar- kumbharkar travels

    Kumbharkar- kumbharkar travels-9764163578/9552503030

    05:50 PM

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels = 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels- 9552503030 / 9764163578

    05:55 PM

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital -9764163578/9552503030

    06:05 PM

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel -9764163578/9552503030

    06:15 PM

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge -9764163578/9552503030

    06:25 PM

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate-9764163578/9552503030

    06:40 PM

    Sangavi phata,near cqe gate

    Sangavi fata ,university road-9764163578/9552503030

    06:50 PM

    Brehmen chauk,near pmpml bus stop,aundh

    Brehmen chauk,aundh-vidyapeeth road-9552503030/9764163578

    07:15 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no.3 (BABA TRAVELS OFFICE) 9764163578/9552503030

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030-9764163578/9552503030

    07:25 PM

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex=9552503030/9764163578

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex -1

    07:30 PM

    Shastri nagar a.s travels

    Shastri nagar a.s travels -9764163578

    07:50 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump -9552503030/9764163578

    08:00 PM

    Wagholi akash travels

    Wagholi akash travels -9764163578

    08:10 PM

    Alandi fata,lonikand,near baba travels =9552503030/9764163578

    Baba travel lonikand alandi fata-9764163578/9552503030

    08:15 PM

    Perne fata sairaj travels 9552503030/9764163578

    Perne fata sairaj travels -1

    08:20 PM

    Sanaswadi near sunny travels

    Sanaswadi nagar road-9552503030/9764163578

    08:30 PM

    Shikrapur (Pabal Chauk)-ganraj travels

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels-9764163578/9552503030

    08:40 PM

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels 9764163578/9552503030

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020-9764163578/9552503030

    08:55 PM

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    Karegaon sairaj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    09:20 PM

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital-1

    Dropping Points

    03:42 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    03:42 AM

    Kashinath lodge

  • New Prathamesh Jogeshwari.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:09 PM

    New prathamesh tra 9730354707/9850184707/9850584707

    N-9730354707/9850184707/9850584707

    07:10 PM

    Nigdi Savli Hotel

    Near Savli Hotel-9730354707 // 9850584707

    07:20 PM

    Bijali Nagar Chintamani Chauk New Prathamesh travels 8530747111,8530767111

    malhar misal house-8530747111,8530767111

    07:30 PM

    Chichwad-birla hospital

    Chichwad-birla hospital-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    07:45 PM

    Kalewadi fata -near patanjali store

    Kalewadi-fountain hotel-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    07:50 PM

    Jagtap dairy -next to signal

    Jagtap dairy -next to signal-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    08:00 PM

    New sanghavi near water tank 9850184707/9850584707

    water tank -9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    08:15 PM

    Aundh - near pmt bus stop bremen chowk

    Aundh - near pmt bus stop bremen chowk-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    08:25 PM

    Shivaji nagar - opp to central mall

    Shivaji nagar - opp to central mall -9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    08:45 PM

    Sangamwadi {Balaji Parking No 2}(New Prathamesh travels)-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    Near BRT Bus stop sangamwadi parking-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    08:55 PM

    Yerwada-gunjan chowk near niyati building

    Yerwada-gunjan chowk near niyati building-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    09:10 PM

    Vimannagar-opp inorbit mall

    Vimannagar-opp inorbit mall-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    09:20 PM

    Chandannagar-opp ganraj travels

    Chandannagar-opp ganraj travels-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    09:30 PM

    Hadapsar bypass, near dargha

    Hadapsar bypass, near dargha -9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    09:40 PM

    Wagholi-akash travels

    Wagholi-akash travels-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    09:50 PM

    Alandi fata 9850584707

    traval point-9850584707

    10:00 PM

    Perne phata - sairaj travels

    Perne phata - sairaj travels -9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    10:10 PM

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    10:30 PM

    Ranjangoan holiday tra

    Near holiday tra-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    10:45 PM

    karegoan subhadra tra

    subhadra tra -9850584707

    11:00 PM

    Shirur - vighnaharta hospital

    Shirur - vighnaharta hospital-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    11:55 PM

    Ahmadnagar near bus stand

    Near bus stand-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Shirsoli

    06:15 AM

    Wawadade

    06:30 AM

    Samner

    06:35 AM

    Bus stand

    06:50 AM

    D mart

    06:55 AM

    Nandre

    07:15 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    07:15 AM

    Aakashvani chowk

  • Shri Swaminarayan Tours.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:25 PM

    Sambhaji Nagar Near Hotel Vaishali HP Petrol Pump 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:30 PM

    Nigdi- Union Bank Of India 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:40 PM

    Kumbharkar Travels- Malasakant Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:45 PM

    Bijli Nagar,Chintamani Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:50 PM

    Chinchwad-Opp Aditya Birla Hospital,Bus Stop 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:00 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh Road 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:10 PM

    Rakshak Chowk Near PMT Bus Stop 02025520288,25520623,9326448845,9326248826

    07:25 PM

    New Sangavi, Shri Swaminarayan Travels 7448119922,9326061116

    07:40 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - E Square Multiplex Near RBI Gate 020,25520623,25520288,9326248826

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi Sadguru Khadda Parking 02025520288,02066034953,9326248826

    08:25 PM

    Yerwada, Near HDFC Bank 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:30 PM

    Shastri Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    08:40 PM

    Viman Nagar - OPP Inorbit Mall 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:45 PM

    Chandan Nagar,Opp Vijay Sales 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:50 PM

    Kharadi Bypass Opp Janak Baba Dargha

    09:00 PM

    Wagholi- Nr. Bharat Petrol Pump 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:05 PM

    Alandi Fata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:15 PM

    Perane Phata, Near PDCC Bank 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    09:30 PM

    Shikrapur 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:55 PM

    Ranjhangaon 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    10:10 PM

    Shirur Phata 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Ajantha Chowk

    05:30 AM

    Neri Gaon - Neri Toll Plaza

    05:40 AM

    Akashwani Chowk,Datta Mandir

    05:45 AM

    BUS Stand

    05:50 AM

    Stadium Complex

  • Shri Ganraj TravelsShree Panduranga.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 1527 ₹ 1477

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Akurdi- akurdi railway station-8805530344/9420994254

    Near railway station-9067549698 / 9730314214

    06:35 PM

    Nigadi- nishant travels

    Below pawale bridge-9067549698 / 9730314214

    06:45 PM

    Pradhikaran- kumbharkar travels

    Mhalsa kant chouk-9067549698 / 9730314214

    06:50 PM

    Bijlinagar sai travels

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk mamta sweet -9067549698 / 9730314214/8805530344

    07:05 PM

    Chinchwad- aditya birla hospital

    Aditya birla hospital 9730314214-9067549698 / 9730314214

    07:10 PM

    Dange chowk opp, shivaji statue

    Dange chowk opp, shivaji statue -9067549698 / 9730314214

    07:15 PM

    Kalewadi phata- near hotel fauntan in -

    Below flyover-9067549698 / 9730314214 /

    07:30 PM

    Jagtap dairy- sai chouk

    Near sai temple-9067549698 / 9730314214

    07:45 PM

    Sangvi phata cme gate

    Cme gate sangvi phata 9730314214-9067549698 / 9730314214

    08:30 PM

    Wakdewadi- shoppers stop

    Near jaguar show room-9067549698 / 9730314214

    08:45 PM

    Yerwada- natty molla-8805530344,9730314214

    Gunjan chou-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:00 PM

    Shastri nagar- a s sameera travels

    A s sameera travels-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:05 PM

    Viman nagar opp inrbit mall,near hotel four point

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:15 PM

    Chandan nagar- opp.ganraj travels

    Pune- nagar road-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:20 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass in front of shivar hotel

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:30 PM

    Wagholi- akash travels-8805530344, 9730314214

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214,8805530344-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:40 PM

    Alandi fata baba travel lonikand-8805530344 /9730314214

    Baba travel lonikand alandi fata-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:45 PM

    Perne phata- sairaj travels

    Pune- nagar road-9067549698 / 9730314214

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur maltan phata

    Shikrapur maltan phata -9067549698 / 9730314214

    10:20 PM

    Rajangaon-Nimbai Holidays travel

    Rajangaon-dhanjay travel/-9067549698 / 9730314214

    10:30 PM

    Karegaon-sairaj travels /subhadra travels

    Karegaon-9067549698 / 9730314214

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Aakashvani

    05:10 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    05:10 AM

    Bus stand

    05:10 AM

    Station road

    05:10 AM

    Stedium complex

  • Shri Ganraj TravelsShree Panduranga.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1935 ₹ 1885

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Akurdi- akurdi railway station-8805530344/9420994254

    Near railway station-9067549698 / 9730314214

    06:45 PM

    Nigadi- nishant travels

    Below pawale bridge-9067549698 / 9730314214

    06:55 PM

    Pradhikaran- kumbharkar travels

    Mhalsa kant chouk-9067549698 / 9730314214

    07:00 PM

    Bijlinagar sai travels

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk mamta sweet -9067549698 / 9730314214/8805530344

    07:05 PM

    Chinchwad- aditya birla hospital

    Aditya birla hospital 9730314214-9067549698 / 9730314214

    07:15 PM

    Kalewadi phata- near hotel fauntan in -

    Below flyover-9067549698 / 9730314214 /

    07:20 PM

    Dange chowk opp, shivaji statue

    Dange chowk opp, shivaji statue -9067549698 / 9730314214

    07:20 PM

    Rakshak chouk- rakshak chouk

    Rakshak chouk-9067549698 / 9730314214

    07:45 PM

    Sangvi phata cme gate

    Cme gate sangvi phata 9730314214-9067549698 / 9730314214

    08:30 PM

    Wakdewadi- shoppers stop

    Near jaguar show room-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:00 PM

    Yerwada- natty molla-8805530344,9730314214

    Gunjan chou-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:05 PM

    Shastri nagar- a s sameera travels

    A s sameera travels-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:15 PM

    Viman nagar opp inrbit mall,near hotel four point

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:20 PM

    Chandan nagar- opp.ganraj travels

    Pune- nagar road-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:30 PM

    Chandan nanagar bypass opp, janak baba darga -8805530344 /9730314214

    Chandan nanagar bypass opp, jan ak baba darga -8805530344 /9730314214

    09:40 PM

    Wagholi- akash travels-8805530344, 9730314214

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214,8805530344-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:45 PM

    Alandi fata baba travel lonikand-8805530344 /9730314214

    Baba travel lonikand alandi fata-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:50 PM

    Perne phata- sairaj travels

    Pune- nagar road-9067549698 / 9730314214

    10:00 PM

    @ Shikrapur-Pabal chowk- 8805530344,9730314214

    Pune- nagar road-8788308822 / 9730314214,8805530344

    10:10 PM

    Rajangaon-Nimbai Holidays travel

    Rajangaon-dhanjay travel/-9067549698 / 9730314214

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Aakashvani

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Padmavati Parking - Near Ranka Jewallers 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    07:30 PM

    Katraj - Near Katraj Dairy Chowk 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    07:40 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge - Near Hotel Vishwas 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    07:55 PM

    Warje - Near Kakade City 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:05 PM

    Karve Putla 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:25 PM

    New Sangavi - Pick up near Sangavi Phata 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:40 PM

    Kalewadi Phata 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:50 PM

    Chinchwad Birla Hospital 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:55 PM

    Chinchwad - Near Axis bank 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:10 PM

    Vallabhnagar - Near Hotel Kalasagar 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:15 PM

    Nashik Phata - Near CIRT Gate 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:25 PM

    Bhosari - Rahul Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:30 PM

    Near Hotel Janjira Nashik Road 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:40 PM

    Moshi Toll 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:50 PM

    Chakan Chowk

    10:20 PM

    Rajguru Nagar - Near Bus Stand

    10:50 PM

    Narayangaon - Near Bus Stand 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Jalgaon

  • R Ankush Travels.R Ankush .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:44 PM

    Contact no - 7720072244 / 020-25530703/020-25513279

    020-25530703/020-25513279-020-25530703/020-25513279

    07:45 PM

    Navale bridge - near hotel ashirwad

    Navale bridge - near hotel ashirwad -020-25530703/020-25513279

    08:00 PM

    Warje-near kakade city

    Warje - near kakade city020-25513279/7720072244-020-25530703/020-25513279

    08:15 PM

    Karve statue-kotak bank,nr talwalkar gym

    Karve statue-kotak bank-7720072244/020-25530703/020-25513279

    08:45 PM

    Wakdewadi- yamaha showroom

    Wakdewadi- yamaha showroom-020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:15 PM

    New sanghavi-water tank

    Near water tank on road side-7720072244-020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:20 PM

    Rakshak chowk

    Rakshak chowk -020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:25 PM

    Jagtap dairy-nr pakwan food hotel

    Jagtap dairy- vishal nagar -7720072244-020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:30 PM

    Kalewadi phata- 16 NO BUS STOP SANTOSH MANGAL KARYALAY

    Kalewadi phata- 16 NO BUS STOP SANTOSH MANGAL KARYALAY-020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:35 PM

    Dange chowk near, shivaji statue

    Dange chowk near, shivaji statue -020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:40 PM

    Chichwad- aditya birla hospital

    Opp. Aditya birla hospital-020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:50 PM

    Chinchwad near axis bank

    Chinchwad near axis bank-020-25530703/020-25513279

    10:00 PM

    Nashik phata near, kalasagar hotel

    Nashik phata near, kalasagar hotel -020-25530703/020-25513279

    10:10 PM

    Nahsik phata opp, police chowky nashik higway

    Nahsik phata opp, police chowky nashik higway -020-25530703/020-25513279

    10:15 PM

    Bhosari rahul travels

    Bhosari rahul travels -020-25530703/020-25513279

    10:20 PM

    Jay ganesh samrajya janjira hotel

    Jay ganesh samrajya janjira hotel -020-25530703/020-25513279

    10:30 PM

    Moshi toll naka

    Moshi toll naka moshi toll naka -020-25530703/020-25513279

    10:45 PM

    Chakan talegaon chowk

    Chakan talegaon chowk -020-25530703/020-25513279

    11:00 PM

    Rajgurunagar opp, bus stand hp petrol pump

    Rajgurunagar opp, bus stand hp petrol pump -020-25530703/020-25513279

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Aakashvani

    07:45 AM

    Agarwal hospital

    07:45 AM

    Manraj park

    07:45 AM

    Paldhi (sai baba mandir)

  • Yukta Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Kalbhor Parking Nigadi

    Bhakti Shakti. Kalbhor Parking

    06:15 PM

    Sambhaji Nagar

    Datta Mandir Omsai Travels

    06:30 PM

    Kumbhakar Travels

    Mhalasakant Chowk

    06:45 PM

    Bijali Nagar Chitamani Chowk

    Chitamani Chowk Near Sankalp Gardan

    06:55 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Birla Hospital

    07:00 PM

    Kalewadi Phata

    Patanjali Store, Kalewadi Phata Fauntain Hotel End Of Bridge

    07:30 PM

    New Sangavi P W D Ground

    Near Sai Chowk,New Sangvi Pwd Ground

    08:15 PM

    Sangamvadi Sadguru Parking NR.PARSANNA (KHADDA PARKING)

    Sangamvadi Sadguru Parking Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411006

    08:25 PM

    Yerwada Natty Mall Near Hdfc Bank

    Natty Molla, Near Hdfc Bank Nagar Road

    08:30 PM

    Shastri Chowk A S Sameera

    Shastri Chowk

    08:40 PM

    Viman Nagar S R Travels

    Near Four Point Hotel

    08:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Ganraj Travels

    09:00 PM

    Chandannagar Bypass-After Shivar Hotel

    Sai Travels,After Shivar Hotel Janak Baba Darga

    09:10 PM

    Wagholi

    Akash Travels Kesnand Phata Wagholi

    09:15 PM

    Alandi Fata Lonikand Baba Travels

    Alandi Fata Lonikand Baba Travels

    09:25 PM

    Perne Phata

    Sairaj Travels

    09:45 PM

    Shikrapur Chowk

    Shikrapur Pabal Chowk

    10:00 PM

    Karegaon Subhadra Travels

    Karegaon Subhadra Travels

    10:15 PM

    Shirur Opp Vighnaharta Hospital

    Opp Vighnaharta Hospital Mahaganpati Travels

    11:50 PM

    Ahmednagar Jalaram Travels

    Ahmednagar Jalaram Travels

    11:55 PM

    Ahmednagar Kotla Bus Stand

    Ahmednagar Syndicate Travels,Kotla Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Kashinath Lodge

    06:43 AM

    Ajanta Chouphule

  • Prasanna Purple.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1520 ₹ 1470

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex Aai Hospital,Opp Aayappa Temple,Pune Nasik Road 7558255744

    07:30 PM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking 02067186800

    07:40 PM

    Chinchwad-Opp Annapurna Hotel,Elpro company Gate 02046704205

    07:50 PM

    Kalewadi Phata -Fountain In Hotel, Near Patanjali Store

    07:55 PM

    Santosh Tr-Jagtap Dairy Opp Hotel Pakwan

    08:00 PM

    New Sangvi-Opp PWD Ground, Aditya Travels(9370936063) 02027284167

    09:00 PM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking 9822948866

    09:20 PM

    Viman Nagar-Four point Hotel, Chandore Complex 9011530516

    09:35 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking-Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road(Kharadi naka) 02067186800

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Jalgaon

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    07:25 AM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Akurdi Parking 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    07:30 PM

    Akurdi - Kumbharkar Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    07:40 PM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    07:50 PM

    Chinchwad - Opp Birla Hospital 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:00 PM

    Kalewadi Phata 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:06 PM

    Hinjewadi Bridge - Near Ajinkya Hotel 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:10 PM

    Baner - Near Sadanand Hotel 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:15 PM

    Pashan - Opp Audi Showroom 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:30 PM

    Chandani Chowk - Near Lohia Jain IT Park 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:35 PM

    Bhusari Colony - Near Hotel Khandesh Express 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:40 PM

    Pushp Travels Kinara Hotel 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:45 PM

    Kothrud - Near More Vidyalay 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:00 PM

    FC Road - Near Bank Of Maharastra 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:10 PM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:15 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:25 PM

    Chandan Nagar - Near Kendriya Vidyalay Gate 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:50 PM

    Wagholi - Near Wagheshwar Temple 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    Dropping Points

    07:25 AM

    Jalgaon

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:01 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:31 AM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:46 PM

    Padmavati Parking - Near Ranka Jewallers 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:01 PM

    Katraj - Near Katraj Dairy Chowk 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:11 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge - Near Hotel Vishwas 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:31 PM

    Warje - Near Kakade City 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:41 PM

    Karve Putla 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:01 PM

    New Sangvi - Sai Chowk New Prathmesh Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:16 PM

    Nashik Phata - Near CIRT Gate 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:21 PM

    Bhosari - Rahul Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:26 PM

    Near Hotel Janjira Nashik Road 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:36 PM

    Moshi Toll 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:46 PM

    Chakan Chowk

    10:16 PM

    Rajguru Nagar - Near Bus Stand

    10:46 PM

    Narayangaon - Near Bus Stand 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    Dropping Points

    07:31 AM

    Jalgaon

  • Yukta Travels Syndicate.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:01 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:46 AM

    ₹ 1120 ₹ 1070

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:56 PM

    Contact no - 8237644040 / 7028036363 / 8446604040 / 9881492166

    pune-8237644040,7028036363

    06:01 PM

    Nigadi 8446604040

    Nigadi kalbhor parking-8237644040/8446604040

    06:16 PM

    Sambhaji nagar.Datta mandir

    Opp bajaj highschool-8237644040/8446604040

    06:31 PM

    Mhalasakant chowk, kumbharkar travels

    Mhalasakant chowk-8237644040/8446604040

    06:46 PM

    Bijlinagar -Chintamani chowk

    Bijlinagar - chintamani chowk-8237644040/8446604040

    06:56 PM

    Chinchwad-in front of Aditya Birla hospital

    Birla hospital-chichwad-8237644040/8446604040

    07:01 PM

    Kalewadi fata patanjali showroom near fauntan in

    patanjali showroom-8237644040/8446604040

    07:11 PM

    Jagtap diary Before flyover Bridge Aundh road

    Before flyover Audh road-8237644040/8446604040

    07:31 PM

    New sangavi pwd ground 8237644040/8446604040

    Near pwd graound,sai chowk-8237644040/8446604040

    08:16 PM

    Sangamwadi- sadguru parking 8237644040/8446604040

    Opp to sangamwadi secondparking-8237644040/8446604040

    08:26 PM

    Yerwada - Gunjan chowk near Nyati unitry bilding 8237644040/7028036363

    Near Nyati unitry Bilding-8237644040/8446604040

    08:41 PM

    Viman nagar S R Travels near Four point hotel 7028036363/8237644040

    Four point hotel-8237644040/8446604040

    08:46 PM

    Chandan nagar, (opp ganraj travels)

    Near pmt bus stand-8237644040/8446604040

    09:01 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass, Janak Baba Darga

    Janak baba darga-8237644040/8446604040

    09:11 PM

    Wagholi, petrol pump 8237644040 / 7028036363

    Near pertol pump-8237644040/8446604040

    09:16 PM

    Alandi phata - baba travels

    Alandi phata - baba travels -8237644040/8446604040

    09:26 PM

    Perne fata, sairaj travels 9881492166

    Near sairaj travels, nagar road-8237644040/8446604040

    09:46 PM

    Shikrapur Pabal chowk 8237644040

    Pabal chowk-8237644040/8446604040

    10:01 PM

    Karegaon :- subhadra travels.

    Karegaon,nagar road,,pune-8237644040/8446604040

    10:16 PM

    Ranjangaon- Holiday travels 8237644040/7028036363

    holiday travels-8237644040/8446604040

    10:21 PM

    Shirur, vingnahartha hospital 7028036363

    Near vingnahartha hospital-8237644040/8446604040

    11:51 PM

    Ahmednagar - jalaram travels

    Ahmednagar - jalaram travels-8237644040,7028036363

    11:52 PM

    Ahmednagar - syndicate travels

    Ahmednagar - syndicate travels-8605571007 / 8237644040

    Dropping Points

    05:46 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    05:46 AM

    Kashinath lodge

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:02 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:17 AM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:52 PM

    Akurdi Parking 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:02 PM

    Akurdi - Kumbharkar Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:12 PM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:22 PM

    Chinchwad - Opp Birla Hospital 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:37 PM

    Jagtap Dairy - After Flyover Towards Aundh 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:42 PM

    New Sangavi - Pick up near Sangavi Phata 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:02 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - Near RBI Gate 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:12 PM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:17 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:27 PM

    Chandan Nagar - Near Kendriya Vidyalay Gate 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:42 PM

    Wagholi - Near Wagheshwar Temple 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    Dropping Points

    07:17 AM

    Jalgaon

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:16 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    07:01 AM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:01 PM

    Padmavati Parking - Near Ranka Jewallers 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:16 PM

    Katraj - Near Katraj Dairy Chowk 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:26 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge - Near Hotel Vishwas 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:41 PM

    Warje - Near Kakade City 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:51 PM

    Karve Putla 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:16 PM

    FC Road - Near Bank Of Maharastra 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:26 PM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:31 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:41 PM

    Chandan Nagar - Near Kendriya Vidyalay Gate 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:51 PM

    Wagholi - Near Wagheshwar Temple 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    Dropping Points

    07:01 AM

    Jalgaon

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Akurdi Parking 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:10 PM

    Akurdi - Kumbharkar Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:20 PM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:30 PM

    Chinchwad - Opp Birla Hospital 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:45 PM

    Jagtap Dairy - After Flyover Towards Aundh 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    08:50 PM

    New Sangvi - Sai Chowk New Prathmesh Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:00 PM

    Nashik Phata - Near CIRT Gate 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:10 PM

    Bhosari - Rahul Travels 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:20 PM

    Near Hotel Janjira Nashik Road 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:30 PM

    Moshi Toll 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    09:40 PM

    Chakan Chowk

    10:10 PM

    Rajguru Nagar - Near Bus Stand

    10:40 PM

    Narayangaon - Near Bus Stand 9595954114,9028535222,9028537222

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Jalgaon

  • New Prathamesh Ultra Jogeshwari.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 21 mins

    07:51 AM

    ₹ 916 ₹ 870

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:59 PM

    New prathamesh tra 9730354707/9850184707/9850584707

    N-9730354707/9850184707/9850584707

    09:00 PM

    Bhosari landewadi petrol pump

    Petrol pump-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    09:10 PM

    Nigdi Savli Hotel

    Near Savli Hotel-9730354707 // 9850584707

    09:15 PM

    Bijali Nagar Chintamani Chauk New Prathamesh travels 8530747111,8530767111

    malhar misal house-8530747111,8530767111

    09:20 PM

    Chichwad-birla hospital

    Chichwad-birla hospital-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    09:30 PM

    Kalewadi fata -near patanjali store

    Kalewadi-fountain hotel-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    09:40 PM

    Rakshak chowak

    Near rakshak chowak-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    09:45 PM

    New sanghvi pwd graund

    Near water tank-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    10:10 PM

    Shivaji nagar - opp to central mall

    Shivaji nagar - opp to central mall -9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    10:15 PM

    Sangamwadi {Balaji Parking No 2}(New Prathamesh travels)-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    Near BRT Bus stop sangamwadi parking-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    10:30 PM

    Yerwada-gunjan chowk near niyati building

    Yerwada-gunjan chowk near niyati building-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    10:40 PM

    Vimannagar-opp inorbit mall

    Vimannagar-opp inorbit mall-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    10:45 PM

    Chandannagar-opp ganraj travels

    Chandannagar-opp ganraj travels-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    10:50 PM

    Hadapsar bypass, near dargha

    Hadapsar bypass, near dargha -9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    11:10 PM

    Wagholi-akash travels

    Wagholi-akash travels-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    11:20 PM

    Alandi fata 9850584707

    traval point-9850584707

    11:30 PM

    Perne phata - sairaj travels

    Perne phata - sairaj travels -9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    11:45 PM

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    12:0 AM

    Ranjangaon - holiday travels

    Near h.p petrol pump -9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    12:30 AM

    karegoan subhadra tra

    subhadra tra -9850584707

    1:00 AM

    Shirur - vighnaharta hospital

    Shirur - vighnaharta hospital-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    01:55 AM

    Ahmadnagar near bus stand

    Near bus stand-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    Dropping Points

    07:51 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

  • New Prathamesh Jogeshwari..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:09 PM

    Others

    N

    07:10 PM

    Nigdi

    Near Savli Hotel

    07:20 PM

    Others

    malhar misal house

    07:30 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chichwad-birla hospital

    07:45 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi-fountain hotel

    07:50 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy -next to signal

    08:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    water tank

    08:15 PM

    Aundh

    Aundh - near pmt bus stop bremen chowk

    08:25 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji nagar - opp to central mall

    08:45 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Near BRT Bus stop sangamwadi parking

    08:55 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada-gunjan chowk near niyati building

    09:10 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Vimannagar-opp inorbit mall

    09:20 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandannagar-opp ganraj travels

    09:30 PM

    Hadapsar

    Hadapsar bypass, near dargha

    09:40 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi-akash travels

    09:50 PM

    Alandi Phata

    traval point

    10:00 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne phata - sairaj travels

    10:10 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels

    10:30 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Near holiday tra

    10:45 PM

    Karegaon

    subhadra tra

    11:00 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur - vighnaharta hospital

    11:55 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Shirsoli

    06:15 AM

    Others

    Wawadade

    06:30 AM

    Others

    Samner

    06:35 AM

    Bus Stand

    Bus stand

    06:50 AM

    Others

    D mart

    06:55 AM

    Others

    Nandre

    07:15 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha chowfulla

    07:15 AM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Aakashvani chowk

  • New Prathmesh Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 21 mins

    07:51 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:59 PM

    Others

    N

    09:00 PM

    Bhosari

    Petrol pump

    09:10 PM

    Nigdi

    Near Savli Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Others

    malhar misal house

    09:20 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chichwad-birla hospital

    09:30 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi-fountain hotel

    09:40 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Near rakshak chowak

    09:45 PM

    New Sangavi

    Near water tank

    10:10 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji nagar - opp to central mall

    10:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Near BRT Bus stop sangamwadi parking

    10:30 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada-gunjan chowk near niyati building

    10:40 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Vimannagar-opp inorbit mall

    10:45 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandannagar-opp ganraj travels

    10:50 PM

    Hadapsar

    Hadapsar bypass, near dargha

    11:10 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi-akash travels

    11:20 PM

    Alandi Phata

    traval point

    11:30 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne phata - sairaj travels

    11:45 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels

    12:00 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Near h.p petrol pump

    12:30 AM

    Karegaon

    subhadra tra

    1:00 AM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur - vighnaharta hospital

    01:55 AM

    Ahmednagar

    Near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    07:51 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha chowfulla

  • Mahendra Rajhans Travels Baba..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    8 hrs 27 mins

    03:42 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:59 PM

    Others

    1

    05:00 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari, landewadi petrol pump,near rajmata college

    05:20 PM

    Bhosari

    Sambhaji nagar, main road

    05:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi - near union bank

    05:45 PM

    Market Yard

    Kumbharkar- kumbharkar travels

    05:50 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels

    05:55 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital

    06:05 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    06:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge

    06:25 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate

    06:40 PM

    New Sangavi

    Sangavi fata ,university road

    06:50 PM

    Aundh

    Brehmen chauk,aundh-vidyapeeth road

    07:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030

    07:25 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex

    07:30 PM

    Yerwada

    Shastri nagar a.s travels

    07:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    08:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi akash travels

    08:10 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba travel lonikand alandi fata

    08:15 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata sairaj travels

    08:20 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi nagar road

    08:30 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels

    08:40 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020

    08:55 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    09:20 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Dropping Points

    03:42 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha chowfulla

    03:42 AM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath lodge

  • Yukta Enterprises..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:01 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:46 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:56 PM

    Others

    pune

    06:01 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigadi kalbhor parking

    06:16 PM

    Bhosari

    Opp bajaj highschool

    06:31 PM

    Kalewadi

    Mhalasakant chowk

    06:46 PM

    Aundh

    Bijlinagar - chintamani chowk

    06:56 PM

    Chinchwad

    Birla hospital-chichwad

    07:01 PM

    Kalewadi

    patanjali showroom

    07:11 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Before flyover Audh road

    07:31 PM

    New Sangavi

    Near pwd graound,sai chowk

    08:16 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Opp to sangamwadi secondparking

    08:26 PM

    Yerwada

    Near Nyati unitry Bilding

    08:41 PM

    Others

    Four point hotel

    08:46 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Near pmt bus stand

    09:01 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Janak baba darga

    09:11 PM

    Wagholi

    Near pertol pump

    09:16 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi phata - baba travels

    09:26 PM

    Perane Phata

    Near sairaj travels, nagar road

    09:46 PM

    Shikrapur

    Pabal chowk

    10:01 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon,nagar road,,pune

    10:16 PM

    Ranjangaon

    holiday travels

    10:21 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Near vingnahartha hospital

    11:51 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Ahmednagar - jalaram travels

    11:52 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Ahmednagar - syndicate travels

    Dropping Points

    05:46 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha chowfulla

    05:46 AM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath lodge

  • Shri Ganraj Travels Shree Panduranga..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Akurdi

    Near railway station

    06:35 PM

    Nigdi

    Below pawale bridge

    06:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Mhalsa kant chouk

    06:50 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk mamta sweet

    07:05 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Aditya birla hospital 9730314214

    07:10 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowk opp, shivaji statue

    07:15 PM

    Kalewadi

    Below flyover

    07:30 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Near sai temple

    07:45 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Cme gate sangvi phata 9730314214

    08:30 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Near jaguar show room

    08:45 PM

    Yerwada

    Gunjan chou

    09:00 PM

    Yerwada

    A s sameera travels

    09:05 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214

    09:15 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Pune- nagar road

    09:20 PM

    Kharadi

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214

    09:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214,8805530344

    09:40 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba travel lonikand alandi fata

    09:45 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune- nagar road

    10:00 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shikrapur maltan phata

    10:20 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon-dhanjay travel/

    10:30 PM

    Tale Gaon

    Karegaon

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Aakashvani

    05:10 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha chowfulla

    05:10 AM

    Bus Stand

    Bus stand

    05:10 AM

    Station Road

    Station road

    05:10 AM

    Stadium Complex

    Stedium complex

  • Shree Swaminarayan Tours..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:55 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:25 PM

    Bhosari

    Sambhaji Nagar Near Hotel Vaishali HP Petrol Pump 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi- Union Bank Of India 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:40 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kumbharkar Travels- Malasakant Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:45 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijli Nagar,Chintamani Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:50 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad-Opp Aditya Birla Hospital,Bus Stop 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:00 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh Road 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:10 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak Chowk Near PMT Bus Stop 02025520288,25520623,9326448845,9326248826

    07:25 PM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangavi, Shri Swaminarayan Travels 7448119922,9326061116

    07:40 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar - E Square Multiplex Near RBI Gate 020,25520623,25520288,9326248826

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Sadguru Khadda Parking 02025520288,02066034953,9326248826

    08:25 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada, Near HDFC Bank 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:30 PM

    Shastri Chowk

    Shastri Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    08:40 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar - OPP Inorbit Mall 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:45 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar,Opp Vijay Sales 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:50 PM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi Bypass Opp Janak Baba Dargha

    09:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi- Nr. Bharat Petrol Pump 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:05 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Fata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:15 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perane Phata, Near PDCC Bank 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    09:30 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:55 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjhangaon 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    10:10 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur Phata 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Neri Naka

    Neri Gaon - Neri Toll Plaza

    05:30 AM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Ajantha Chowk

    05:40 AM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Akashwani Chowk,Datta Mandir

    05:45 AM

    Bus Stand

    BUS Stand

    05:50 AM

    Stadium Complex

    Stadium Complex

  • Shri Ganraj Travels Shree Panduranga..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Akurdi

    Near railway station

    06:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Below pawale bridge

    06:55 PM

    Nigdi

    Mhalsa kant chouk

    07:00 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk mamta sweet

    07:05 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Aditya birla hospital 9730314214

    07:15 PM

    Kalewadi

    Below flyover

    07:20 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chouk

    07:20 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowk opp, shivaji statue

    07:45 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Cme gate sangvi phata 9730314214

    08:30 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Near jaguar show room

    09:00 PM

    Yerwada

    Gunjan chou

    09:05 PM

    Yerwada

    A s sameera travels

    09:15 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214

    09:20 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Pune- nagar road

    09:30 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nanagar bypass opp, jan ak baba darga

    09:40 PM

    Wagholi

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214,8805530344

    09:45 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba travel lonikand alandi fata

    09:50 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune- nagar road

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Pune- nagar road

    10:10 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon-dhanjay travel/

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Aakashvani

  • R Ankush Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:44 PM

    Others

    020-25530703/020-25513279

    07:45 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navale bridge - near hotel ashirwad

    08:00 PM

    Warje

    Warje - near kakade city020-25513279/7720072244

    08:15 PM

    Kothrud

    Karve statue-kotak bank

    08:45 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi- yamaha showroom

    09:15 PM

    New Sangavi

    Near water tank on road side

    09:20 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk

    09:25 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy- vishal nagar

    09:30 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata- 16 NO BUS STOP SANTOSH MANGAL KARYALAY

    09:35 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowk near, shivaji statue

    09:40 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Opp. Aditya birla hospital

    09:50 PM

    F C Road

    Chinchwad near axis bank

    10:00 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata near, kalasagar hotel

    10:10 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nahsik phata opp, police chowky nashik higway

    10:15 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari rahul travels

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Jay ganesh samrajya janjira hotel

    10:30 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi toll naka moshi toll naka

    10:45 PM

    Chafekar Chowk

    Chakan talegaon chowk

    11:00 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajgurunagar opp, bus stand hp petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Aakashvani

    07:45 AM

    Others

    Agarwal hospital

    07:45 AM

    Others

    Manraj park

    07:45 AM

    Others

    Paldhi (sai baba mandir)

  • Saraswati Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:55 PM

    11 hrs 35 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    AkurdiParking

    Near Akurdi(Parking)

    06:30 PM

    Pradhikaran - Kumbharkar Travels

    Near Kumbharkar Travels

    06:35 PM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk

    Near Chintamani Chowk

    06:40 PM

    ChinchwadBirlaHospital

    Near Aditya Birla Hospital

    06:50 PM

    Kalewadi Phata - Fountain In Hotel

    Near SBI Bank

    07:00 PM

    Sangavi Phata

    Sangavi Phata

    07:25 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Near Bank Of Maharashtra Head Office

    07:55 PM

    Yerwada

    Near HDFC Bank

    08:15 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near Maruti Show

    08:30 PM

    Khardi Bypass - Sai Travels

    Janak Baba Dargah

    08:50 PM

    Wagholi - Akash Travels

    Near Bharat Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Near Kashinath Lodge

    07:30 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Near Ajintha Choufully

    07:45 AM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Akashwani Chowk

  • Aayush Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Railway Station

    Behind akurdi railway station

    04:35 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Kumbharkar travels (bus change for wakadewadi)

    04:55 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad- aditya birla hospital (bus change from wakdewadi)

    05:05 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata, nr. Fountain inn hotel{(bus change from wakdewadi}

    05:25 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- ankushrao landge,natyagruha

    05:45 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Under flyover

    06:25 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 aayush travels ho

    06:45 PM

    Yerwada

    Near hdfc bank, near nyati complex

    06:50 PM

    Yerwada

    Kalyani nagar chowk

    06:55 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near four point hotel, opp. Inorbit mall

    07:00 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Vijay sales

    07:10 PM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha

    07:15 PM

    Wagholi

    Near bharat petrol pump, akash travels

    07:20 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune- nagar road, nr. Pdcc bank

    07:30 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath temple

    07:40 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Pune- nagar road, near ganesh temple

    08:10 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon subhadra travels, pune-nagar highway

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Neri Naka

    Neri naka

    04:15 AM

    Station Road

    Station road

17 More buses found

Pune to Jalgaon Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Aayush TravelsAayush. 06:15 PM 04:15 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Mahendra Rajhans TravelsBaba. 07:15 PM 03:02 AM 7 hrs 47 mins