• Aayush TravelsAayush Travels Aayush.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 51 mins

    03:21 AM

    ₹ 459 ₹ 436

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:59 PM

    Aayush-Travels-Contact NO 8055887374-7058167374

    Pune-8055887374-7058167374

    06:00 PM

    Akurdi parking d

    Behind akurdi railway station -7058167374

    06:30 PM

    Bhosari- ankushrao landge,natyagruha

    Bhosari- ankushrao landge,natyagruha-8055887374/02025533279

    06:50 PM

    Nashikphata - maratha khanawal

    Under flyover-8055887374

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 - aayush travels

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 aayush travels ho-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    08:00 PM

    Yerwada- near, hdfc bank

    Near hdfc bank, near nyati complex -8055887374

    08:10 PM

    Viman nagar- near, four point hotel

    Near four point hotel, opp. Inorbit mall-8055887374

    08:20 PM

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha-8055887374/02025533279

    08:30 PM

    Wagholi- akash travels

    Near bharat petrol pump, akash travels-8055887374

    08:40 PM

    Alandi-phata-baba travels

    Alandi phata-8055887374-7058167374

    08:50 PM

    Perane phata- sairaj travels

    Pune- nagar road, nr. Pdcc bank-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    09:00 PM

    Shikrapur- ganraj travels

    Shikrapur, chakan-shikrapur road-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    09:10 PM

    Rajangaon- dhananjay travels

    Pune- nagar road, near ganesh temple-02025520327/02025533279/ 8055887374/

    09:30 PM

    Karegaon subhadra travels

    Karegaon subhadra travels, pune-nagar highway -8055887374/02025533279

    Dropping Points

    03:21 AM

    Railway station

    03:21 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    03:21 AM

    Neri naka

  • Mahendra Rajhans TravelsSvirani.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 28 mins

    04:13 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:44 PM

    Call Center - 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Mahendra Rajhans Travels -9764163578/9552503030

    05:45 PM

    Nigdi - Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030

    Nigdi Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030-9764163578/9552503030

    06:05 PM

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels = 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels- 9552503030 / 9764163578

    06:15 PM

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital -9764163578/9552503030

    06:35 PM

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel -9764163578/9552503030

    06:45 PM

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge -9764163578/9552503030

    06:50 PM

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate-9764163578/9552503030

    07:00 PM

    Sangavi phata,near cqe gate

    Sangavi fata ,university road-9764163578/9552503030

    07:15 PM

    Brehmen chauk,near pmpml bus stop,aundh

    Brehmen chauk,aundh-vidyapeeth road-9552503030/9764163578

    07:45 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No.3 (S.Virani TRAVELS OFFICE) 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030-9764163578 / 9552503030

    07:55 PM

    Yerwada Near. Nyati Complex - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex -9764163578 / 9552503030

    08:00 PM

    Shastri Nagar A.S Travels - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Shastri nagar a.s travels -9764163578

    08:10 PM

    Viman Nagar, Near. Four Point Hotel - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel -9764163578/9552503030

    08:15 PM

    Chandan nagar ganraj travels

    Chandan nagar ganraj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    08:25 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump -9552503030/9764163578

    08:35 PM

    Alandi Phata Lonikand Near Baba Travels - 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Baba Travels Lonikand Alandi Phata-9764163578/9552503030

    08:35 PM

    Wagholi Akash Travels - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Wagholi akash travels -9764163578/9552503030

    08:45 PM

    Perne fata sairaj travels 9552503030/9764163578

    Perne fata sairaj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    08:50 PM

    Sanaswadi near sunny travels

    Sanaswadi nagar road-9552503030/9764163578

    09:00 PM

    Shikrapur (Pabal Chauk)-ganraj travels

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels-9764163578/9552503030

    09:10 PM

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels 9764163578/9552503030

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020-9764163578/9552503030

    09:20 PM

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    Karegaon sairaj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    09:35 PM

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital-9764163578/9552503030

    Dropping Points

    04:13 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    04:13 AM

    Kashinath lodge

  • Mahendra Rajhans TravelsSvirani.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 17 mins

    04:17 AM

    ₹ 591 ₹ 561

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:44 PM

    Call Center - 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Mahendra Rajhans Travels -9764163578/9552503030

    06:00 PM

    Bhosari - Landewadi Petrol Pump Near Rajmata College - 9552503030/ 9764163578

    Bhosari - Landewadi Petrol Pump Near Rajmata College - 9552503030/ 9764163578-9764163578/9552503030

    06:20 PM

    Nigdi - Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030

    Nigdi Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030-9764163578/9552503030

    06:30 PM

    Nashik phata - yug travels near gangotri bar - 9764163578/9552503030

    Near gangotri bar,nashik phata-9764163578/9552503030

    06:30 PM

    Kumbharkar- kumbharkar travels

    Kumbharkar- kumbharkar travels-9764163578/9552503030

    06:35 PM

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels = 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels- 9552503030 / 9764163578

    06:40 PM

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital -9764163578/9552503030

    06:50 PM

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel -9764163578/9552503030

    07:00 PM

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge -9764163578/9552503030

    07:10 PM

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate-9764163578/9552503030

    07:25 PM

    Sangavi phata,near cqe gate

    Sangavi fata ,university road-9764163578/9552503030

    07:35 PM

    Brehmen chauk,near pmpml bus stop,aundh

    Brehmen chauk,aundh-vidyapeeth road-9552503030/9764163578

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No.3 (S.Virani TRAVELS OFFICE) 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030-9764163578 / 9552503030

    08:10 PM

    Yerwada Near. Nyati Complex - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex -9764163578 / 9552503030

    08:15 PM

    Shastri Nagar A.S Travels - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Shastri nagar a.s travels -9764163578

    08:25 PM

    Viman Nagar, Near. Four Point Hotel - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel -9764163578/9552503030

    08:35 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump -9552503030/9764163578

    08:45 PM

    Wagholi Akash Travels - 9764163578 / 9552503030

    Wagholi akash travels -9764163578/9552503030

    08:55 PM

    Alandi Phata Lonikand Near Baba Travels - 9552503030 / 9764163578

    Baba Travels Lonikand Alandi Phata-9764163578/9552503030

    09:00 PM

    Perne fata sairaj travels 9552503030/9764163578

    Perne fata sairaj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    09:05 PM

    Sanaswadi near sunny travels

    Sanaswadi nagar road-9552503030/9764163578

    09:15 PM

    Shikrapur (Pabal Chauk)-ganraj travels

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels-9764163578/9552503030

    09:25 PM

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels 9764163578/9552503030

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020-9764163578/9552503030

    09:40 PM

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    Karegaon sairaj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    10:05 PM

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital-9764163578/9552503030

    Dropping Points

    05:47 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    05:47 PM

    Kashinath lodge

  • R Ankush Travels.R Ankush.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:59 PM

    Contact no - 7720072244 / 020-25530703/020-25513279

    020-25530703/020-25513279-020-25530703/020-25513279

    07:00 PM

    Navale bridge - near hotel ashirwad

    Navale bridge - near hotel ashirwad -020-25530703/020-25513279

    07:15 PM

    Warje-near kakade city

    Warje - near kakade city020-25513279/7720072244-020-25530703/020-25513279

    07:30 PM

    Karve statue-kotak bank,nr talwalkar gym

    Karve statue-kotak bank-020-25530703/020-25513279

    08:00 PM

    Shivajinagar mhasoba gate opp modi bagh

    Shivajinagar mhasoba gate opp modi bagh-020-25530703/020-25513279

    08:30 PM

    New sangavi fata next to bridge ravet road

    New sangavi fata next to bridge ravet road-020-25530703/020-25513279

    08:35 PM

    Rakshak chowk

    Rakshak chowk -020-25530703/020-25513279

    08:40 PM

    Jagtap dairy-nr pakwan food hotel

    Jagtap dairy- vishal nagar -020-25530703/020-25513279

    08:45 PM

    Kalewadi phata- 16 NO BUS STOP SANTOSH MANGAL KARYALAY

    Kalewadi phata- 16 NO BUS STOP SANTOSH MANGAL KARYALAY-020-25530703/020-25513279

    08:50 PM

    Dange chowk near, shivaji statue

    Dange chowk near, shivaji statue -020-25530703/020-25513279

    08:55 PM

    Chichwad- aditya birla hospital

    Opp. Aditya birla hospital-020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:05 PM

    Chinchwad near axis bank

    Chinchwad near axis bank-020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:15 PM

    Nashik phata near, kalasagar hotel

    Nashik phata near, kalasagar hotel -020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:17 PM

    Nahsik phata opp, police chowky nashik higway

    Nahsik phata opp, police chowky nashik higway -020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:20 PM

    Bhosari rahul travels

    Bhosari rahul travels -020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:25 PM

    Jay ganesh samrajya janjira hotel

    Jay ganesh samrajya janjira hotel -020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:35 PM

    Moshi toll naka

    Moshi toll naka moshi toll naka -020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:45 PM

    Chakan- talegaon chowk

    Chakan- talegaon chowk-020-25530703/020-25513279

    09:50 PM

    Chakan AMBETHAN CHOWK Anuraj travel

    Chakan AMBETHAN CHOWK Anuraj travel-020-25530703/020-25513279

    10:15 PM

    Rajgurunagar opp, bus stand hp petrol pump

    Rajgurunagar opp, bus stand hp petrol pump -020-25530703/020-25513279

    11:00 PM

    Narayangaon near bus stand

    Narayangaon near bus stand-020-25530703/020-25513279

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Khote nagar

    06:30 AM

    Shiv colony

    07:00 AM

    Aakashvani

    07:00 AM

    Agarwal hospital

    07:00 AM

    Manraj park

    07:00 AM

    Paldhi (sai baba mandir)

  • Jogeshwari Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 525 ₹ 499

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 PM

    Nigdi Savli Hotel - 8308821765

    Nigdi Savli Hotel - 8308821765-8308821765

    07:20 PM

    Bijali Nagar Chintamani Chowk 8308821765

    Bijali Nagar Chintamani Chowk 8308821765-Bijali Nagar Chintamani Chowk 8308821765

    07:30 PM

    Chinchwad -Aditya birla hospital 8308821765

    Chinchwad -Aditya birla hospital 8308821765-8308821765

    07:45 PM

    kalewadi Phata (Near Fountain Hotel) (Patanjali Showroom)- 8308821765

    Fountain hotel (patanjali showroom)-8308821765

    08:00 PM

    New Sangavi Near Water Tank - 8308821765

    Pwd ground-8308821765

    08:15 PM

    Aundh -Bremen Chowk Near PMT Bus Stop 8308821765

    Aundh - Bremen Chowk Near PMT Bus Stop 8308821765-8308821765

    08:25 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - Opp.Central Mall-8308821765

    Shivaji Nagar - Opp.Central Mall-8308821765-8308821765

    08:45 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No - 2 Sainath Parking (Khadda Parking) 8308821765

    Sangamwadi Parking No - 2 Sainath Parking (Khadda Parking)-8308821765

    09:25 PM

    Yerwada Near HDFC bank- 8308821765

    HDFC bank-8308821765

    09:40 PM

    Viman Nagar - Four Point Hotel ( Opp.Inorbit Mall) 8308821765

    Viman Nagar - Four Point Hotel ( Opp.Inorbit Mall) -8308821765

    10:00 PM

    Kharadi Chandan Nagar Bypass Near Janak Baba Darga 8308821765

    Kharadi Chandan Nagar Bypass Near Janak Baba Darga 8308821765-8308821765

    10:10 PM

    Wagholi Akash Travels Near bharat petrol pump- 8308821765

    akash travels-8308821765

    10:20 PM

    Alandi phata Pune Nagar Road-

    Alandi phata Pune Nagar Road- 8308821765-8308821765

    10:30 PM

    Perne Phata Sai raj Travels-8308821765

    sai raj travels-8308821765

    10:40 PM

    Shikrapur Chowk -Ganraj Travels-8308821765

    Shikrapur-Ganraj Travels-8308821765-8308821765

    10:45 PM

    Kondhapuri (hotel new royal classic)

    Kondhapuri (hotel new royal classic)-8308821765

    11:30 PM

    Rajangaon -Holiday Travels-8308821765

    Rajangaon -Holiday Travels-8308821765-8308821765

    11:40 PM

    Karegaon- Subhadra Travels-8308821765

    Karegaon- Subhadra Travels-8308821765-8308821765

    11:50 PM

    Shirur- Vighnaharta Hospital- 8308821765

    Shirur- Vighnaharta Hospital- 8308821765-8308821765

    11:55 PM

    Ahmednagar Near Bus Stand -8308821765

    Ahmednagar Near Bus Stand -8308821765-8308821765

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Aakashvani chowk

    05:00 AM

    Ajantha chufully

    05:00 AM

    D mart

    05:00 AM

    Icha devi chowk

    05:00 AM

    Jalgaon

    05:00 AM

    Nandre

    05:00 AM

    Samner

    05:00 AM

    Shirsoli

    05:00 AM

    Wawadade

    08:40 AM

    Ajanta chopulli

  • Aayush TravelsAayush.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 509 ₹ 484

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:29 PM

    Aayush-Travels-Contact NO 8055887374-7058167374

    Pune-8055887374-7058167374

    06:30 PM

    Akurdi parking d

    Behind akurdi railway station -7058167374

    07:10 PM

    Bhosari- ankushrao landge,natyagruha

    Bhosari- ankushrao landge,natyagruha-8055887374/02025533279

    07:30 PM

    Nashikphata - maratha khanawal

    Under flyover-8055887374

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 - aayush travels

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 aayush travels ho-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada- near, hdfc bank

    Near hdfc bank, near nyati complex -8055887374

    08:40 PM

    Shashtri nagar- a s travels

    Kalyani nagar chowk-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    08:50 PM

    Viman nagar- near, four point hotel

    Near four point hotel, opp. Inorbit mall-8055887374

    09:00 PM

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha-8055887374/02025533279

    09:10 PM

    Wagholi- akash travels

    Near bharat petrol pump, akash travels-8055887374

    09:20 PM

    Alandi-phata-baba travels

    Alandi phata-8055887374-7058167374

    09:30 PM

    Perane phata- sairaj travels

    Pune- nagar road, nr. Pdcc bank-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    09:40 PM

    Shikrapur- ganraj travels

    Shikrapur, chakan-shikrapur road-02025520327/02025533279 8055887374

    10:00 PM

    Rajangaon- dhananjay travels

    Pune- nagar road, near ganesh temple-02025520327/02025533279/ 8055887374/

    10:10 PM

    Karegaon subhadra travels

    Karegaon subhadra travels, pune-nagar highway -8055887374/02025533279

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    06:30 AM

    Station road

    06:30 AM

    Neri naka

  • Shri Ganraj TravelsShree Panduranga.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 509 ₹ 484

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Akurdi railway station-9420994254

    Akurdi railway station, near akurdi railway station-9730314214 / 9067549698

    06:15 PM

    Sambhaji nagar-

    vishali hotel man road Tharmax chowk-9067549698 / 9730314214

    06:30 PM

    Nigadi- nishant travels

    Below pawale bridge-9067549698 / 9730314214

    06:30 PM

    @ bhosari- landewadi petrol pump -9730314214

    ladewadi petrol pump bhosari -9730314214

    06:40 PM

    Pradhikaran- kumbharkar travels

    Mhalsa kant chouk-9067549698 / 9730314214

    06:45 PM

    Bijlinagar sai travels 9730314214

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk mamta sweet -9067549698 /9730314214/

    06:50 PM

    Chinchwad- aditya birla hospital

    Aditya birla hospital 9730314214-9067549698 / 9730314214

    07:00 PM

    Kalewadi phata- near hotel fauntan in -

    Below flyover-9067549698 / 9730314214 /

    07:05 PM

    Rakshak chouk- rakshak chouk

    Rakshak chouk-9067549698 / 9730314214

    07:15 PM

    Sangvi phata cme gate

    Cme gate sangvi phata 9730314214 -9067549698 / 9730314214

    08:00 PM

    Wakdewadi- shoppers stop

    Near jaguar show room-9067549698 / 9730314214

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada- natty molla-,9730314214

    Gunjan chou-9067549698 / 9730314214

    08:35 PM

    Shastri nagar- a s sameera travels

    A s sameera travels-9067549698 / 9730314214

    08:45 PM

    Viman nagar opp inrbit mall,near hotel four point

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214-9067549698 / 9730314214

    08:50 PM

    Chandan nagar- opp.ganraj travels

    Pune- nagar road-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:00 PM

    Chandan nanagar bypass opp, janak baba darga - /9730314214

    Chandan nanagar bypass opp, jan ak baba darga - /9730314214

    09:10 PM

    Wagholi- akash travels-, 9730314214

    Pune- nagar road 9730314214-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:15 PM

    Alandi fata baba travel lonikand-/9730314214

    Baba travel lonikand alandi fata-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:20 PM

    Perne phata- sairaj travels

    Pune- nagar road-9067549698 / 9730314214

    09:30 PM

    @ Shikrapur-Pabal chowk-9730314214

    Pune- nagar road- 9730314214

    09:40 PM

    Rajangaon-Nimbai Holidays travel

    Rajangaon-dhanjay travel/-9067549698 / 9730314214

    10:00 PM

    Karegaon-sairaj travels /subhadra travels

    Karegaon-9067549698 / 9730314214

    10:30 PM

    Shirurby pass-vighnaharta hospital -mahaganpati travels

    Shirur vighnaharta hospital -9067549698 / 9730314214

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Neri naka

    06:15 AM

    Neri naka opp smashan bhumi (luxury bus parking)

    06:16 AM

    Aakashvani

    06:17 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    06:18 AM

    Bus stand

  • Shri Swaminarayan Tours.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:30 PM

    Sambhaji Nagar Near Hotel Vaishali HP Petrol Pump 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:40 PM

    Nigdi- Union Bank Of India 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:45 PM

    Kumbharkar Travels- Malasakant Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    06:50 PM

    Bijli Nagar,Chintamani Chowk 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:00 PM

    Chinchwad-Opp Aditya Birla Hospital,Bus Stop 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh Road 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    07:20 PM

    Rakshak Chowk Near PMT Bus Stop 02025520288,25520623,9326448845,9326248826

    07:30 PM

    New Sangavi, Shri Swaminarayan Travels 7448119922,9326061116

    07:45 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - E Square Multiplex Near RBI Gate 020,25520623,25520288,9326248826

    08:15 PM

    Sangamwadi Sadguru Khadda Parking 02025520288,02066034953,9326248826

    08:30 PM

    Yerwada, Near HDFC Bank 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:35 PM

    Shastri Nagar- A S Sameera Travel 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    08:45 PM

    Viman Nagar - OPP Inorbit Mall 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar,Opp Vijay Sales 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    08:55 PM

    Kharadi Bypass Opp Janak Baba Dargha

    09:05 PM

    Wagholi- Nr. Bharat Petrol Pump 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:15 PM

    Alandi Fata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:20 PM

    Perane Phata, Near PDCC Bank 02025520623,25520288,9326248826

    09:30 PM

    Shikrapur 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    09:50 PM

    Ranjhangaon 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    10:00 PM

    Shirur Phata 02025520623,02025520288,9326248826

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Pahur Gaon- Bus Stand.

    05:30 AM

    Neri Gaon - Neri Toll Plaza

    05:45 AM

    Kashinath Lodge ,Near Petrol Pump

    05:50 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    05:55 AM

    Eccha Devi Chowk

    06:00 AM

    Akashwani Chowk,Datta Mandir

    06:05 AM

    Bus stand,Jalgaon

    06:10 AM

    Stadium Complex

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:10 AM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Padmavati Parking - Near Ranka Jewallers 9595954114,9028535222

    07:30 PM

    Katraj - Near Katraj Dairy Chowk 9595954114,9028535222

    07:40 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge - Near Hotel Vishwas 9595954114,9028535222

    07:55 PM

    Warje - Near Kakade City 9595954114,9028535222

    08:05 PM

    Karve Putla 9595954114,9028535222

    08:25 PM

    New Sangavi - Pick up near Sangavi Phata 9595954114,9028535222

    08:40 PM

    Kalewadi Phata 9595954114,9028535222

    08:50 PM

    Chinchwad Birla Hospital 9595954114,9028535222

    08:55 PM

    Chinchwad - Near Axis bank 9595954114,9028535222

    09:10 PM

    Vallabhnagar - Near Hotel Kalasagar 9595954114,9028535222

    09:15 PM

    Nashik Phata - Near CIRT Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    09:25 PM

    Bhosari - Rahul Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    09:30 PM

    Near Hotel Janjira Nashik Road 9595954114,9028535222

    09:40 PM

    Moshi Toll 9595954114,9028535222

    09:50 PM

    Chakan Chowk

    10:20 PM

    Rajguru Nagar - Near Bus Stand

    10:50 PM

    Narayangaon - Near Bus Stand 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Jalgaon

  • Shri Sairam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 PM

    Dhawade Wasti Near Chamunda Marble And Tiles 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399

    07:15 PM

    Bhosari-Landewadi Petrol Pump Near Jijamata College 02025512399,75,9764020333,9326020333

    07:25 PM

    Sambhaji Nagar Near Hotel Vaishali HP Petrol Pump 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    07:30 PM

    NIgadi, Below - Pavale Bridge, Nr. Union Bank 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    07:35 PM

    Kumbharkar Tr Mhalsakant Chowk 9764020333,9326020333

    07:45 PM

    Bijlinagar-Chintamani Chowk 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399

    08:00 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Before flyover Bridge Aundh road 9764020333,9326020333

    08:05 PM

    Rakshak Chowk Near PMPML stop 9764020333,9326020333,02025512399

    08:15 PM

    New Sangvi Near Water Tank 9158020111,8149088682

    08:35 PM

    Shivajinagar-Near E-Square RBI Gate 9764020333,9326020333

    09:00 PM

    Sangamwadi, Sadaguru Khadda Parking 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:10 PM

    Yerwada - Shashtrinagar Chowk Near A S Sameera Travels 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:20 PM

    Viman Nagar-Opp Inorbit Mall Fourpoint hotel 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:25 PM

    Chandan Nagar (Opp Ganraj Tr)Bus Stop,Kendriya Vidhyalaya,Pune 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:35 PM

    Janak Baba Darga nagar Road near kharadi bypass 9764020333,9326020333

    09:45 PM

    Wagholi In front of life line hospital 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    09:55 PM

    Alandi Fata (Baba Travels) Lonikand 02025512399,75,76,9764020333,9326020333

    10:00 PM

    Perne Fata,Sairaj Travels,Nagar Road 9764020333,9326020333,25512399,75

    10:15 PM

    Ranjangaon Nagar Road-Holiday Travels 02025512399,9326020333,9764020333

    10:45 PM

    Shirur By Pass,Vighnahartha Hospital 9764020333,9326020333,02025512375,99

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Neri Toll Naka Gadegaon Jamner Road

    07:00 AM

    kusumba bus stop 9028860055

    07:18 AM

    Reymond square,pune highway

    07:20 AM

    Kashinath Lodge,Midc Aurangabad Road

    07:25 AM

    Opp satpuda automobiles, ajinttha chowfully

    07:28 AM

    Ichhadevi Chowk Area

    07:30 AM

    Aakashwani chowk,highway.

  • Prasanna Purple.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 544 ₹ 517

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex,Opp Aayappa Temple,Near Saraswat Bank,Pune Nasik Road(Pickup Bus) 7558255744

    07:30 PM

    Nigdi Rudra Parking(Pickup Bus) (Pickup Van) 02067186800

    07:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking 02067186800

    07:40 PM

    Chinchwad-Opp Annapurna Hotel,Elpro company Gate(Pickup Bus) (Pickup Van) 02046704205

    07:45 PM

    Swargate-Purple Tr Mitramandal Chowk Shraddha Lodge 02024426232

    07:50 PM

    Kalewadi Phata -Fountain In Hotel, Near Patanjali Store(Pickup Bus) 02067186800

    08:00 PM

    Santosh Tr-Jagtap Dairy Opp Hotel Pakwan(Pickup Bus) 02067186800

    08:00 PM

    Wadgaon Bridege Corner

    08:15 PM

    Warje-New Varun Travels Below Fly over

    08:30 PM

    New Sangvi-Opp PWD Ground(Pickup Bus) 02067186800

    08:30 PM

    Kothrud-Karve Putala,Talwalkar Gym 02067186800

    09:00 PM

    Sangamwadi- Prasanna Purple Parking 9822948866

    09:20 PM

    Viman Nagar-Four point Hotel, Chandore Complex 9011530516

    09:35 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking-Opp Old Jakat Naka, Nagar Road(Kharadi naka) 02067186800

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Jalgaon

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Bhosari - Near Landewadi Petrol Pump 9595954114,9028535222

    07:15 PM

    Shambhaji Nagar - Near Datta Mandir 9595954114,9028535222

    07:25 PM

    Nigdi Flyover - Near Union Bank 9595954114,9028535222

    07:35 PM

    Akurdi - Kumbharkar Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    07:45 PM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 9595954114,9028535222

    07:55 PM

    Chinchwad - Opp Birla Hospital 9595954114,9028535222

    08:10 PM

    Jagtap Dairy - After Flyover Towards Aundh 9595954114,9028535222

    08:15 PM

    New Sangavi - Pick up near Sangavi Phata 9595954114,9028535222

    08:30 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - Near RBI Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    08:45 PM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    08:50 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 9595954114,9028535222

    09:00 PM

    Chandan Nagar - Near Kendriya Vidyalay Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    09:10 PM

    Wagholi - Near Wagheshwar Temple 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Jalgaon

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:01 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:16 AM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:46 PM

    Padmavati Parking - Near Ranka Jewallers 9595954114,9028535222

    08:01 PM

    Katraj - Near Katraj Dairy Chowk 9595954114,9028535222

    08:11 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge - Near Hotel Vishwas 9595954114,9028535222

    08:26 PM

    Warje - Shreepad Travels Near Janseva Bank 9595954114,9028535222

    08:31 PM

    Warje - Near Kakade City 9595954114,9028535222

    08:41 PM

    Karve Putla 9595954114,9028535222

    09:01 PM

    New Sangvi - Sai Chowk New Prathmesh Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    09:16 PM

    Nashik Phata - Near CIRT Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    09:21 PM

    Bhosari - Rahul Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    09:26 PM

    Near Hotel Janjira Nashik Road 9595954114,9028535222

    09:36 PM

    Moshi Toll 9595954114,9028535222

    09:46 PM

    Chakan Chowk

    10:16 PM

    Rajguru Nagar - Near Bus Stand

    10:46 PM

    Narayangaon - Near Bus Stand 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    07:16 AM

    Jalgaon

  • Sangitam Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:02 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:17 AM

    ₹ 571 ₹ 542

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:52 PM

    Akurdi Parking 9595954114,9028535222

    08:02 PM

    Akurdi - Kumbharkar Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    08:12 PM

    Bijali Nagar - Chintamani Chowk 9595954114,9028535222

    08:22 PM

    Chinchwad - Opp Birla Hospital 9595954114,9028535222

    08:37 PM

    Jagtap Dairy - After Flyover Towards Aundh 9595954114,9028535222

    08:42 PM

    New Sangavi - Pick up near Sangavi Phata 9595954114,9028535222

    09:02 PM

    Shivaji Nagar - Near RBI Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    09:12 PM

    Yerwada - Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 9595954114,9028535222

    09:17 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 9595954114,9028535222

    09:27 PM

    Chandan Nagar - Near Kendriya Vidyalay Gate 9595954114,9028535222

    09:42 PM

    Wagholi - Near Wagheshwar Temple 9595954114,9028535222

    Dropping Points

    07:17 AM

    Jalgaon

  • Bhagyalaxmi TravelsPune-Jamner-Jalgaon .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 36 mins

    07:06 AM

    ₹ 662 ₹ 629

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Talwade parking next to huma bakery

    Huma bakery-9822049966

    08:00 PM

    Nigdi below fly over near pmt bus stop

    Below fly over-9822049966

    08:05 PM

    Pradhikaran- kumbharkar travels

    Mhalasakant chowk-9273545473

    08:10 PM

    Bijli nagar chintamani chowkh 9822049966

    Bijli nagar-9273545473

    08:15 PM

    Chinchwad opp birla hospital

    Birla hoshpital-9273545473

    08:30 PM

    Rakshak chowk after signal toward pune near jagtap dairy

    Rakshak chowk-9822049966

    08:45 PM

    New sangvi water tank8446003099

    Water tank-9273545473

    09:00 PM

    Aundh-brehaman circle after signal towards shivajinagar pmtbusstop

    Brehaman circle,pmt bus stop-9822049966

    09:30 PM

    Shaniwarwada-h.o

    Besaide shaniwarwada-9822049966

    09:45 PM

    A s travel shashtri nagar chowk yerwada

    Shastrinagar chowck-9822049966

    09:49 PM

    Vimannagar near fourpoint hotel saini travel

    Four point hotel-9271545471

    10:00 PM

    By pass (chandanagar) rakshak hospital

    Rakshak hospital-9822049966

    10:10 PM

    Wagholi life line hosptial

    Bharat petrol pump-9273545473

    Dropping Points

    07:06 AM

    Ajintha chowfulla

    07:06 AM

    Aakashvani chowk

  • Vaibhav Travels - Kolhapur.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:54 PM

    Katraj Chowk (Next Day 1.00 Am)

    Pune

    11:55 PM

    Swargate (01.10 Am Next Day)

    1.30 Am Next Day

    11:56 PM

    Shivajinagar Bom (1.30 Am Next Day)

    Shivajinagar

    11:57 PM

    viman Nagar Maruti Showroom

    Viman Nagar Maruti Showroom

    11:58 PM

    Yerawda Gunjan Chowk

    Yerawda St Bus Stop Gunjan Chowk Pune Nagar Road

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Jalgaon Neri Naka

  • R Ankush Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:59 PM

    Others

    020-25530703/020-25513279

    07:00 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navale bridge - near hotel ashirwad

    07:15 PM

    Warje

    Warje - near kakade city020-25513279/7720072244

    07:30 PM

    Kothrud

    Karve statue-kotak bank

    08:00 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivajinagar mhasoba gate opp modi bagh

    08:30 PM

    New Sangavi

    New sangavi fata next to bridge ravet road

    08:35 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk

    08:40 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy- vishal nagar

    08:45 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata- 16 NO BUS STOP SANTOSH MANGAL KARYALAY

    08:50 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowk near, shivaji statue

    08:55 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Opp. Aditya birla hospital

    09:05 PM

    F C Road

    Chinchwad near axis bank

    09:15 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata near, kalasagar hotel

    09:17 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nahsik phata opp, police chowky nashik higway

    09:20 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari rahul travels

    09:25 PM

    Others

    Jay ganesh samrajya janjira hotel

    09:35 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi toll naka moshi toll naka

    09:45 PM

    Bavdhan

    Chakan- talegaon chowk

    09:50 PM

    Chafekar Chowk

    Chakan AMBETHAN CHOWK Anuraj travel

    10:15 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajgurunagar opp, bus stand hp petrol pump

    11:00 PM

    Narayangaon

    Narayangaon near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Adarsh Nagar

    Khote nagar

    06:30 AM

    Others

    Shiv colony

    07:00 AM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Aakashvani

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Agarwal hospital

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Manraj park

    07:00 AM

    Others

    Paldhi (sai baba mandir)

  • Uncle Travels Shri Durgesh..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:01 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:46 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:16 PM

    Chakan

    Pune

    06:17 PM

    Nigdi

    Venkatesh travels,near pmt bus stop,belwo pawade brigde

    06:41 PM

    Nigdi

    Mhalsakant chowk

    06:46 PM

    Akurdi

    Sankalp garden

    06:56 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Opp.aditya birla hospital

    07:11 PM

    Kalewadi

    Rajaram maharaj mandir,shivraj nagar pmt stop

    07:16 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Opp pcmc rahatani d shetriy karyalay

    07:31 PM

    New Sangavi

    Swasthishree app.indrapasth road,near idea ofice

    08:16 PM

    Nigdi

    Sangamwadi parking no.2

    08:41 PM

    Yerwada

    Nr hotel park ornate

    09:01 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp.inorbit mall

    09:16 PM

    Kharadi

    Opp.police chowky

    09:31 PM

    Wagholi

    Pune-nagar road

    09:41 PM

    Kalewadi

    Baba/jay bhavni travels alandi phata

    09:46 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune-nagar road

    10:01 PM

    Shikrapur

    Nr.hp petrol pump

    10:31 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Pune- nagar road

    10:46 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon-subhadra travls

    10:51 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Pune-nagar road

    Dropping Points

    06:46 AM

    Others

    Bypass (jalgaon)

    06:46 AM

    Others

    Midc

    06:46 AM

    Neri Naka

    Neri naka

    06:46 AM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath lodge

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1140 ₹ 1090

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate Mitra mandal Chowk 8888424424

    01:45 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakadewadi Neeta Tours And Travels 8626022806,9923632263

    Dropping Points

    07:25 AM

    Others

    Sillod Bypass

    10:00 AM

    Others

    Jalgaon - Opp.Neri Naka Parking

  • Shree Prathamesh Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Pune

    07:45 PM

    Navle Bridge Vadgaon- Vishwas Hotel

    Near Hotel Viswas

    08:00 PM

    Warje

    Near Highway Petrol Pump

    08:20 PM

    Karve Putala

    Karve Putala

    08:30 PM

    New Sangavi

    New Sangavi

    08:45 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Near Prakash Travels

    09:00 PM

    Bhosari

    Near Landewadi Petrol Pump

    09:30 PM

    Chakan,Pune

    chakan Chowk

    09:45 PM

    Rajgurunagar,Pune

    Nr. Bus Stand

    10:15 PM

    Narayangaon, Pune

    Nr. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Akashwani Chowk - Murli Manohar Hotel

    Akashwani Chowk - Murli Manohar Hotel

  • Mahendra Rajhans Travels Svirani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    189 hrs 47 mins

    173:47 PM

    ₹ 580 ₹ 551

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:44 PM

    Others

    Mahendra Rajhans Travels

    06:00 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari - Landewadi Petrol Pump Near Rajmata College - 9552503030/ 9764163578

    06:20 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030

    06:30 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Near gangotri bar,nashik phata

    06:30 PM

    Market Yard

    Kumbharkar- kumbharkar travels

    06:35 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels

    06:40 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital

    06:50 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    07:00 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge

    07:10 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate

    07:25 PM

    New Sangavi

    Sangavi fata ,university road

    07:35 PM

    Aundh

    Brehmen chauk,aundh-vidyapeeth road

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030

    08:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex

    08:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Shastri nagar a.s travels

    08:25 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel

    08:35 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    08:45 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi akash travels

    08:55 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba Travels Lonikand Alandi Phata

    09:00 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata sairaj travels

    09:05 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi nagar road

    09:15 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels

    09:25 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020

    09:40 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    10:05 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Dropping Points

    05:47 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha chowfulla

    149:47 PM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath lodge

  • Uncle Travels Guruganesh Travel..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 51 mins

    04:21 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:29 PM

    Others

    Details

    05:30 PM

    Balewadi

    Nr.radhakrishna hotel

    05:45 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Near pawade bridge

    05:50 PM

    Nigdi

    Mhalsakant chowk

    06:00 PM

    Akurdi

    Sankalp garden

    06:15 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Opp.aditya birla hospital

    06:30 PM

    Kalewadi

    Rajaram maharaj mandir,shivraj nagar pmt stop

    06:40 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy-next yo signal aundh road sai chowk jagtap dairy

    07:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    Swasthishree app.indrapasth road,near idea ofice

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sadguru Khadd Parking no.2

    07:45 PM

    Yerwada

    Nr hotel park ornate

    08:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp.inorbit mall

    08:10 PM

    Kharadi

    Opp.police chowky

    08:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Pune-nagar road

    08:35 PM

    Kalewadi

    Baba/jay bhavni travels alandi phata

    08:45 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune-nagar road

    08:50 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Bhairavnath mandir

    09:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Nr.hp petrol pump

    09:15 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Pune- nagar road

    09:25 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon-subhadra travls

    09:30 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Pune-nagar road

    Dropping Points

    04:21 AM

    Others

    Midc

    04:21 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajantha chufully

    04:21 AM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath lodge

  • Mahendra Rajhans Travels Svirani..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 28 mins

    04:13 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:44 PM

    Others

    Mahendra Rajhans Travels

    05:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Nishant Travels, Below Flyover, Near. PMT Bus Stop Pune - 9764163578/9552503030

    06:05 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijlinagar- sanjeevan travels

    06:15 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad, opp.aditya birla hospital

    06:35 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi phata fountain inn hotel

    06:45 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy end of the bridge

    06:50 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak chowk opp military gate

    07:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    Sangavi fata ,university road

    07:15 PM

    Aundh

    Brehmen chauk,aundh-vidyapeeth road

    07:45 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030

    07:55 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex

    08:00 PM

    Yerwada

    Shastri nagar a.s travels

    08:10 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel

    08:15 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar ganraj travels

    08:25 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    08:35 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi akash travels

    08:35 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba Travels Lonikand Alandi Phata

    08:45 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata sairaj travels

    08:50 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi nagar road

    09:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels

    09:10 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020

    09:20 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    09:35 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Dropping Points

    04:13 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha chowfulla

    04:13 AM

    Kashinath Lodge

    Kashinath lodge

  • Aayush Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 51 mins

    03:21 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:59 PM

    Others

    Pune

    06:00 PM

    Akurdi

    Behind akurdi railway station

    06:30 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- ankushrao landge,natyagruha

    06:50 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Under flyover

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 aayush travels ho

    08:00 PM

    Yerwada

    Near hdfc bank, near nyati complex

    08:10 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near four point hotel, opp. Inorbit mall

    08:20 PM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi bypass janak baba dargha

    08:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Near bharat petrol pump, akash travels

    08:40 PM

    Kharadi

    Alandi phata

    08:50 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune- nagar road, nr. Pdcc bank

    09:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur, chakan-shikrapur road

    09:10 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Pune- nagar road, near ganesh temple

    09:30 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon subhadra travels, pune-nagar highway

    Dropping Points

    03:21 AM

    Station Road

    Railway station

    03:21 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha chowfulla

    03:21 AM

    Neri Naka

    Neri naka

  • Jai Mata Di Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha Chowfully

  • Jogeshwari Enterprises. Jogeshwari Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 525 ₹ 499

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:10 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Savli Hotel - 8308821765

    07:20 PM

    Akurdi

    Bijali Nagar Chintamani Chowk 8308821765

    07:30 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad -Aditya birla hospital 8308821765

    07:45 PM

    Kalewadi

    Fountain hotel (patanjali showroom)

    08:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    Pwd ground

    08:15 PM

    Aundh

    Aundh - Bremen Chowk Near PMT Bus Stop 8308821765

    08:25 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivaji Nagar - Opp.Central Mall-8308821765

    08:45 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No - 2 Sainath Parking (Khadda Parking)

    09:25 PM

    Yerwada

    HDFC bank

    09:40 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar - Four Point Hotel ( Opp.Inorbit Mall)

    10:00 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Kharadi Chandan Nagar Bypass Near Janak Baba Darga 8308821765

    10:10 PM

    Wagholi

    akash travels

    10:20 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi phata Pune Nagar Road- 8308821765

    10:30 PM

    Others

    sai raj travels

    10:40 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur-Ganraj Travels-8308821765

    10:45 PM

    Others

    Kondhapuri (hotel new royal classic)

    11:30 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon -Holiday Travels-8308821765

    11:40 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon- Subhadra Travels-8308821765

    11:50 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur- Vighnaharta Hospital- 8308821765

    11:55 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Ahmednagar Near Bus Stand -8308821765

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Aakashvani chowk

    05:00 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajantha chufully

    05:00 AM

    Others

    D mart

    05:00 AM

    Ichha Devi Square

    Icha devi chowk

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Jalgaon

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Nandre

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Samner

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Shirsoli

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Wawadade

    08:40 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajanta chopulli

  • Sana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:44 PM

    Others

    Number

    06:45 PM

    Warje

    Warje - swati travels (s/n)

    07:00 PM

    Kothrud

    Karve nagar - opp to kakade city near cosmos bank (s/n)

    07:15 PM

    Kothrud

    Nr.karve statue

    07:45 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Tvs showroom near neeta office

    08:15 PM

    New Sangavi

    New sangvi nr, water tank

    08:20 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi

    08:30 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad near aditya birla hospital bus stop s/n

    08:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi- near union bank

    09:05 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata near, nisarga hotel nashik highway

    09:10 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosri pmt chowk rahul travels

    09:15 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari- nr.janjira hotel

    09:25 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshik toll naka

    09:45 PM

    Chakan

    Talegoan chowk

    10:00 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Pune-nashik road

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Bus Stand

    Bus stand

  • New Prathmesh Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    8 hrs 26 mins

    04:26 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Akurdi

    Akrudi parking

    08:10 PM

    Nigdi

    Near pawale bridge

    08:15 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kumbharkar travels-mhalsakant chowk

    08:20 PM

    Others

    Malhar misal house

    08:30 PM

    Birla Hospital

    Chichwad-birla hospital

    08:40 PM

    Kalewadi

    metro tra

    08:45 PM

    Kalewadi

    Near sbi atm

    08:50 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy -next to signal

    08:55 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Near rakshak chowak

    09:00 PM

    New Sangavi

    water tank

    09:10 PM

    Aundh

    Aundh - near pmt bus stop bremen chowk

    09:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Near BRT Bus stop sangamwadi parking

    09:40 PM

    Yerwada

    Hdfc bank

    09:50 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Four point hotel

    09:55 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandannagar-opp ganraj travels

    10:00 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandannagar bypass-near chankya travels

    10:15 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi-akash travels

    10:25 PM

    Alandi Phata

    traval point pune to nagar road

    10:40 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne phata - sairaj travels

    10:55 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur - sunny tra

    11:10 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Near h.p petrol pump

    11:15 PM

    Karegaon

    subhadra tra

    11:45 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur - vighnaharta hospital

    Dropping Points

    04:26 AM

    Neri Naka

    Neri naka

    04:26 AM

    Ajanta Chaufuli

    Ajintha chowfulla

    04:26 AM

    Akashwani Chowk

    Aakashvani chowk

    04:26 AM

    Others

    D mart

    04:26 AM

    Others

    Jalgaon

  • Aayush Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points