Home | Bus Tickets | Pune to Kolhapur Buses

Pune to Kolhapur Bus Tickets

  • 12:15 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 04:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Naik Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹2000 ₹1950
  • 12:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 04:45 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    N.T.Sachin Transline.

    AC SEATER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹1354 ₹1304
  • 12:45 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹2610 ₹2560
  • 12:45 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 05:15 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Pawan travel.

    NON-AC SEATER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹815 ₹774
  • 12:45 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Nakoda Travels (Sangli).

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 1:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    N.T.Neeta.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹1029 ₹979
  • 1:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Kesarkar Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹999 ₹949
  • 01:15 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 06:35 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    N.T.Shree Ganesh.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹1029 ₹979
  • 01:20 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 06:20 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    N.T.Pawan Maharaja.

    AC SLEEPER

    8 Seat(s)

    ₹1029 ₹979
  • 01:25 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹3000 ₹2950
  • 01:29 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:09 AM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    Manish Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    1 Seat(s)

    ₹2799 ₹2749
  • 01:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹1010 ₹960
  • 01:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 06:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    N.T.Vaibhav.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹1029 ₹979
  • 01:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Kesarkar Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹999 ₹949
  • 01:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 05:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    New Chirag Travels (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹2100 ₹2050
  • 01:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 06:25 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹952 ₹904
  • 01:31 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 05:31 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Naik Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹2500 ₹2450
  • 01:50 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 06:50 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    N.T.M.B LINK.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹1029 ₹979
  • 01:55 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:20 AM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    N.T.Kartik.

    NON-AC SEATER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹621 ₹590
  • 02:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 05:00 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    Kesarkar Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹999 ₹949
  • 02:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Sanjay Tours & Travels (Aurangabad).

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹760 ₹722
  • 02:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Himalaya Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹810 ₹769
  • 02:01 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 06:31 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 02:01 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 06:16 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 02:05 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:00 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Humsafar Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹950 ₹902
  • 02:05 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:05 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    N.T.Maharaja.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹1130 ₹1080
  • 02:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹1010 ₹960
  • 02:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Dolphin Travel House (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹1010 ₹960
  • 02:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    N.T.M.B LINK.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹1029 ₹979
  • 02:45 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:45 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Nakoda Travels (Sangli).

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹800 ₹760
  • 02:50 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:05 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    N.T.Vaibhav Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹1029 ₹979
  • 02:55 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:40 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    N.T.URL Travels.

    AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹1029 ₹979
  • 03:10 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:27 AM

    5 hrs 17 mins

    N.T.M.B LINK.

    NON-AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹621 ₹590
  • 03:15 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    N.T.Maharaja Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹1130 ₹1080
  • 03:50 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:25 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    3 Seat(s)

    ₹1120 ₹1070
  • 04:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:30 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Blossom Travels (Kolhapur).

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹760 ₹722
  • 04:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹900 ₹855
  • 04:35 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 09:50 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 04:45 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Blossom Travels (Kolhapur).

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹475 ₹451
  • 05:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 10:45 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 05:09 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 10:14 AM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Hare Krishna TravelsVaibhav.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹224 ₹213
  • 05:15 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 10:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹850 ₹807
  • 05:35 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 10:35 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Travel.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹408 ₹388
  • 05:45 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹815 ₹774
  • 05:55 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:00 AM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Citizen Travels(Indore).

    AC SEATER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 06:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:29 AM

    5 hrs 29 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹475 ₹451
  • 06:45 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    GPT MOHAN TRAVELSBharat Benz Super Luxury A/C Seater Bus.

    AC SEATER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹680 ₹646
  • 07:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 12:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Blossom Travels (Kolhapur).

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹1500 ₹1450
  • 07:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SEATER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹666 ₹633
  • 08:00 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 12:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Manish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹400 ₹380
  • 08:10 AM 4 hrs 30 mins 01:35 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 02:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:15 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SEATER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹571 ₹542
  • 02:45 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 10:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Aainath Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 03:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:30 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    VRL Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 03:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Anand Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 04:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    National Travels NTSB.

    AC SEATER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 04:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:30 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    National Travels (Pune).

    AC SEATER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹1050 ₹1000
  • 04:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:33 PM

    4 hrs 33 mins

    National Travels (Pune)National.

    AC SEATER

    53 Seat(s)

    ₹1069 ₹1019
  • 04:15 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:15 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Anand Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹1210 ₹1160
  • 04:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 08:30 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    VRL Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹1300 ₹1250
  • 04:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 07:30 PM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    National Travels (Pune).

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹2000 ₹1950
  • 04:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 09:35 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SEATER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹471 ₹447
  • 04:32 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 10:07 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 05:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 09:35 PM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    National Travels (Pune).

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹1273 ₹1223
  • 05:15 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 09:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Anand Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹1800 ₹1750
  • 05:15 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 09:15 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 05:25 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:10 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    National Travels NTSB.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 05:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 10:15 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SEATER

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹428 ₹407
  • 05:45 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 09:30 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    National Travels (ntp).

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹1100 ₹1050
  • 06:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 10:15 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    East West Booking.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹698 ₹663
  • 06:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:55 PM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    Travel Time Tours And TravelsBaba.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    4 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 06:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:55 PM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    Traveltime Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹1500 ₹1450
  • 06:20 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:15 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    NSK Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 06:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Meera Tour & Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹1199 ₹1149
  • 06:45 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 10:30 PM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Anand Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹1410 ₹1360
  • 07:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 10:30 PM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Zenith Transport.

    AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹999 ₹949
  • 07:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 03:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Indumati Travels Pune.

    AC SLEEPER

    5 Seat(s)

    ₹1600 ₹1550
  • 07:15 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 12:55 AM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹1555 ₹1505
  • 07:25 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 1:00 AM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    CRL Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹2000 ₹1950
  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:59 PM

    4 hrs 29 mins

    Gogte Travels (Pune).

    NON-AC SEATER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 12:50 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    Mahadev Travels.

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹900 ₹855
  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 12:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Aplus Vision Opc Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹899 ₹854
  • 07:30 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 12:35 AM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹1238 ₹1188
  • 08:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:59 PM

    3 hrs 59 mins

    Gogte Travels (Pune).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 08:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins 11:59 PM

    3 hrs 59 mins

    Ashray Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150