Home | Bus Tickets | Pune to Latur Buses

Pune to Latur Bus Tickets

  • 12:11 AM 7 hrs 10 mins 08:41 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    N.T.Kingfisher Translines.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹621 ₹590
  • 12:25 AM 7 hrs 10 mins 07:04 AM

    6 hrs 39 mins

    N.T.Kingfisher Translines.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹621 ₹590
  • 01:05 AM 7 hrs 10 mins 09:35 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    N.T.Akanksha Tourism.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹672 ₹638
  • 02:00 AM 7 hrs 10 mins 09:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Shubham Transport.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 04:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 12:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Kumar tours and Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹800 ₹760
  • 05:15 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 12:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Karan TravelsKaran Travels Kumar.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹1426 ₹1376
  • 05:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 11:38 PM

    6 hrs 8 mins

    Vishwa Travels.

    AC SEATER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹485 ₹461
  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:45 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Varun TravelsVarun Travel Grey.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:59 AM

    10 hrs 29 mins

    Varun TravelsVarun TravelOrange.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 01:17 AM

    5 hrs 47 mins

    Swami Travels,PuneSWAMI NEW NON a/C.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 04:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Chaudhari Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹509 ₹484
  • 07:45 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 04:30 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    MORAYA TOURS AND TRAVELSudaygiri Express.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹530 ₹503
  • 08:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 04:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    MORAYA TOURS AND TRAVELS800.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹331 ₹314
  • 08:10 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:40 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Gajal Travels Mumbai.

    NON-AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹2300 ₹2250
  • 08:15 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:15 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Shreyash Travels (Pune).

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 08:15 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:15 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Choice Tours and TravelsChoice.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹610 ₹579
  • 08:20 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    Savita Tours And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹699 ₹664
  • 08:40 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:40 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    AbhinavPremium Class.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹611 ₹580
  • 08:40 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 04:35 AM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    Sairam Travels,PuneAbhinav Premium Class .

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹560 ₹532
  • 08:45 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 04:45 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Ganesh Tour and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 08:45 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:15 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Ganesh Tour and Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹650 ₹617
  • 08:45 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Rajdhani Travels (Pune).RAJDHANI.

    NON-AC SEATER

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 08:45 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Godavari TravelsNEW GODAVARI 9921369786 / 9822369786.

    NON-AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹408 ₹388
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:08 AM

    8 hrs 8 mins

    New Udaygiri TravelsUDAYGIRI.

    NON-AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹459 ₹436
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:10 AM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    Radhika Travels LaturRadhika New Brand.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹611 ₹580
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Shreeganesh Translink Private LimitedSjhree Ganesh .

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹505 ₹480
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Shreeganesh Translink Private Limited.

    NON-AC SEATER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹909 ₹864
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 04:20 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    S A Travelssaikrupa Premium.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹1120 ₹1070
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:45 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    NarmadaPink plus.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹509 ₹484
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:05 AM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    N.T.Mansi Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹621 ₹590
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    S A TravelsAMOL.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹2038 ₹1988
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 03:36 AM

    6 hrs 36 mins

    New Shreeraj TravelsGLOBAL WHITE.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹713 ₹677
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Ganesh Tour and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹2000 ₹1950
  • 09:15 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:15 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Shreyash Travels (Pune).

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 09:21 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 03:13 AM

    5 hrs 52 mins

    Mauli Tours and TravelsMAULI.

    NON-AC SEATER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹358 ₹340
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Om Sai Ram Enterprises And Tourism.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Mansi Travels Pune.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Shreeraj Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹560 ₹532
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:20 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    Bhakti TravelsBhakti_Intercity.

    NON-AC SEATER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹362 ₹344
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 03:22 AM

    5 hrs 52 mins

    Tanishq Travels{RUPALI} 9623411489.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Sairam Travels,Pune.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹610 ₹579
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Godavari TravelsGODAVARI BLUE.

    NON-AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹459 ₹436
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 03:25 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    New Shreeraj TravelsRAVIRAJ.

    NON-AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹408 ₹388
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Riyalink TravelsRIYA.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Gajal Travels Mumbai.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹800 ₹760
  • 09:35 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 03:05 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedvia-indapur,barshi,latur.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹810 ₹769
  • 09:40 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:10 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Godavari TravelsKaveri.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹713 ₹677
  • 09:45 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:45 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Mansi Travels Pune.

    AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:45 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:15 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Godavari TravelsNEW BRAND GODAVARI 9130253786.

    NON-AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹459 ₹436
  • 09:45 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 03:37 AM

    5 hrs 52 mins

    New Shreeraj Travelsudaygiri.

    NON-AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹408 ₹388
  • 09:45 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 03:45 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Krushnai TravelsChanakya.

    NON-AC SEATER

    49 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 09:45 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:15 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Bhakti TravelsBrand New { Bhakti -- World }.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹616 ₹585
  • 09:50 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 03:37 AM

    5 hrs 47 mins

    Prashant Tours and Travels.NEW BRAND PRASHANT.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹815 ₹774
  • 09:50 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:20 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Pragati travels Godavari(9921253786).

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹680 ₹646
  • 10:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:50 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    Shreeraj Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹560 ₹532
  • 10:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Godavari TravelsGODAVARI (9049253786) .

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹571 ₹542
  • 10:00 PM 7 hrs 10 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Shreyash Travels (Pune).

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹550 ₹522