• Mahendra Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    13 hrs 15 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 1935 ₹ 1885

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Sangamwadi parking no. 1- maharashtra travels

    Sangamwadi parking no-1-02048517171/9922687171

    01:00 PM

    Yerwada - near hdfc bank,near nyati unitri

    Opp.wadia banglow pmt bus stand-02048517171/9922687171

    01:15 PM

    Vimannagar - maharashtra travesls

    Opp. Inorbit mall-02048517171/9922687171

    01:25 PM

    Wagheshwr parking - maharashtra travels, opp old jakat naka, kharadi, nagar road

    Opp old jakat naka, nagar road-02048517171/9922687171

    01:30 PM

    Wagholi - vishwaraj travels

    Near bharat petrol pump -02048517171/9922687171

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    02:05 AM

    Dharampeth

    02:15 AM

    Loha Pool

  • Suyog Travels DHANI BUS.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    12 hrs 39 mins

    02:09 AM

    ₹ 2545 ₹ 2495

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Sangamwadi-parking no 1 suyog travels 8237532323 ,8149342323-/ 8149782323-/ 9822632103/9970972930

    Sangamwadi parking no.1-8149342323, 8149782323, 8237532323

    01:45 PM

    Yerwada-after gunjan chowk8149342323-/ 8149782323-/ 9822632103

    Near tcs building-8249342323 / 8149782323 / 9822632103

    02:00 PM

    Kharadi by-pass-suyog tr 8237532323/9970972930

    Near shivar hotel-8149342323 / 8149782323 / 823753232

    02:15 PM

    Wagholi- 8149342323-/ 8149782323-/ 9822632103

    Near hp petrol pump-8149342323.,8149782323

    02:30 PM

    Shikrapur 8149342323-/ 8149782323-/ 9822632103/9970972930

    Chakan chowk-8149342323-/ 8149782323-/ 9822632103

    02:45 PM

    Ranjangaon- 8149342323-/ 8149782323-/ 9822632103

    Near st bus stand 91589 89693-9158989693 , 9822632103

    03:00 PM

    Karegoan 8149342323-/ 8149782323-/ 9822632103

    Near shiv mandir-8149342323-/ 8149782323-/ 9822632103

    Dropping Points

    02:09 AM

    Baidyanath chowk

    02:09 AM

    Bus stand

  • Sumeet Travels.Manish NAC/SL.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:05 PM

    13 hrs 4 mins

    04:09 AM

    ₹ 1999 ₹ 1949

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:05 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No.1(Sumeet Travels)8329894443,9595933389,9623023177,8007600007

    Sangamwadi Parking No.1-8329894443,9595933389

    03:20 PM

    Yerwada(Nyati Building)

    Near HDFC Bank-8329894443,9595933389

    03:35 PM

    VIman Nagar-Near Four Point Hotel 8329894443,9595933389,9623023177,8007600007

    Near Four Point Hotel-8329894443,9595933389

    03:45 PM

    kharadi Bypass(Sai Travels)8329894443,9595933389,9623023177,8007600007

    Sai Travels-8329894443,9595933389

    03:55 PM

    Wagholi-Opp.Life Line Hospital 8329894443,9595933389,9623023177,8007600007

    Opp.Life Line Hospital-8329894443,9595933389

    04:05 PM

    Alandi Phata-(Baba Travels)

    Baba travels-8329894443,9595933389

    04:25 PM

    Shikrapur 8329894443,9595933389,9623023177,8007600007

    Shikrapur Chowk Near Relience Petrol Pump-8329894443,9595933389

    Dropping Points

    04:09 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    04:09 AM

    Wadi

  • Mahendra Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 2444 ₹ 2394

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no. 1- maharashtra travels

    Sangamwadi parking no-1-02048517171/9922687171

    04:00 PM

    Vimannagar - maharashtra travesls

    Opp. Inorbit mall-02048517171/9922687171

    04:15 PM

    Wagheshwr parking - maharashtra travels, opp old jakat naka, kharadi, nagar road

    Opp old jakat naka, nagar road-02048517171/9922687171

    04:30 PM

    Wagholi - vishwaraj travels

    Near bharat petrol pump -02048517171/9922687171

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Loha Pool

  • R B TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    15 hrs 40 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:10 PM

    Rudra Parking Nigdi 7666926438 9325819952

    Rudra Parking Nigdi

    04:25 PM

    Chinchwad Bharat Petrol Pump 7666926438 9325819952

    Chinchwad Bharat Petrol Pump

    04:30 PM

    Nashik Phata Prakash Travels 7666926438 9325819952

    Nashik Phata Prakash Travels

    05:00 PM

    R B Travels Sangamwadi Parking No 7666926438 9325819952

    Sangamwadi Parking No 1

    05:10 PM

    Yerwada Tci Building Gunjan Chowk 7666926438 9325819952

    Yerwada Tci Building Gunjan Chowk

    05:20 PM

    Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 7666926438 9325819952

    Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels

    05:30 PM

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point 7666926438 9325819952

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point

    05:50 PM

    Sai Travels Kharadi By Pass 7666926438 9325819952

    Sai Travels Kharadi By Pass

    06:00 PM

    Wagholi Bharat Petrol Pump 7666926438 9325819952

    Wagholi Bharat Petrol Pump

    06:30 PM

    Shikhrapur Ganraj Travels 7666926438 9325819952

    Shikhrapur Ganraj Travels

    06:45 PM

    New Dhananjay Travels Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon Ganpati

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Chatrapati Bus Stop

    08:55 AM

    Indore Travels Near Big Bazar

    09:30 AM

    Ashirwad Talkij Baidyanath Square

  • Mahendra.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1426 ₹ 1376

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no.1 - maharashtra travels 02048517171

    Parking no 1-02048517171, 9922687171

    05:15 PM

    Yerwada - near hdfc bank 02048517171

    lunkad reality-02048517171, 9922687171

    05:30 PM

    Viman nagar- maharashtra travels 02048517171

    Before four point hotel-02048517171, 9922687171

    05:45 PM

    Chandan nagar by pass - maharashtra / sheetal travels 020 48517171

    Opp. Balaji hospital-02048517171, 9922687171

    06:00 PM

    Wagholi - vishwaraj travels

    Near bharat petrol pump-02048517171, 9922687171

    06:15 PM

    Alandi fata(markal fata) - nagar road, baba travels 020 48517171

    Alandi fata(markal fata) - nagar road, baba travels-02048517171, 9922687171

    06:30 PM

    Perne fata - sairaj travels 02048517171

    Perne fata - sairaj travels-02048517171, 9922687171

    06:45 PM

    Sikrapur- ganraj travels

    Near petrol pump-02048517171, 9922687171

    07:00 PM

    Ranjangaon - dhananjay travels

    Opp. Ranjangaon ganpati temple-02048517171, 9922687171

    07:10 PM

    Karegaon- tq shirur

    Pune nagar rd-02048517171, 9922687171

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Loha Pool

    07:00 AM

    Wadi

  • Maharashtra Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1629 ₹ 1579

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Nigdi - nishant travels - 02048517171

    Near pmt bus stand-02048517171, 9922687171

    04:15 PM

    Chinchwad- axis bank 02048517171

    Nr.elpro company-02048517171, 9922687171

    04:30 PM

    Nasik phata - morya travels 02048517171

    Below fly over bridge-02048517171, 9922687171

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no.1 - maharashtra travels 02048517171

    Parking no 1-02048517171, 9922687171

    05:15 PM

    Yerwada - hdfc bank, near nyati unitri 02048517171

    Opp, wadia banglow pmt bus stand-02048517171, 9922687171

    05:30 PM

    Viman nagar- maharashtra travels 02048517171

    Before four point hotel-02048517171, 9922687171

    05:40 PM

    Chandan nagar by pass - amal travels, opp balaji hospital 02048517171

    Chandan nagar signal-02048517171, 9922687171

    05:45 PM

    Wagheshwr parking - maharashtra travels, opp old jakat naka 02048517171

    Opp old jakat naka, nagar road -02048517171, 9922687171

    06:00 PM

    Wagholi - vishwaraj travels

    Near bharat petrol pump-02048517171, 9922687171

    06:15 PM

    Alandi fata(markal fata) - nagar road, baba travels 020 48517171

    Alandi fata(markal fata) - nagar road, baba travels-02048517171, 9922687171

    06:30 PM

    Perne fata - sairaj travels 02048517171

    Perne fata - sairaj travels-02048517171, 9922687171

    06:45 PM

    Ranjangaon - dhananjay travels

    Opp. Ranjangaon ganpati temple-02048517171, 9922687171

    07:00 PM

    Karegaon- tq shirur

    Pune nagar rd-02048517171, 9922687171

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Butibori

    07:45 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    08:00 AM

    Loha Pool

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Nigdi- Rudra Parking 8888424424

    04:40 PM

    Akurdi - Neeta Travels 8888424424

    05:00 PM

    NASHIK PHATA 8888424424

    05:20 PM

    Wakadewadi-2 8888424424

    05:30 PM

    Sangam Wadi- Sameen Travels 8888424424

    05:40 PM

    Yerwada 8888424424

    05:45 PM

    Viman Nagar 8888424424

    05:50 PM

    Kharadi Bypass 8888424424

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Ashirwad

    07:30 AM

    Dharampeth

    07:30 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    07:30 AM

    Wadi

  • Mahendra Rajhans TravelsSVirani.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    15 hrs 11 mins

    09:11 AM

    ₹ 1426 ₹ 1376

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Call Center -- 9552503030 / 9764163578

    1-9764163578/9552503030

    04:30 PM

    Nigdi nishant travels, pune

    Nigdi nishant travels, pune -9764163578

    04:45 PM

    Bhosari, landewadi petrol pump,near rajmata college=9552503030/ 9764163578

    Bhosari, landewadi petrol pump,near rajmata college -9764163578/9552503030

    05:00 PM

    Nashik phata near prakash travels (sagar corner)

    Nashik phata opp. Prakash travels -1

    06:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no.3 (BABA TRAVELS OFFICE) 9764163578/9552503030

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030-9764163578/9552503030

    06:10 PM

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex=9552503030/9764163578

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex -1

    06:15 PM

    Shastri nagar a.s travels

    Shastri nagar a.s travels -9764163578

    06:25 PM

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel -1

    06:35 PM

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump -9552503030/9764163578

    06:45 PM

    Wagholi akash travels

    Wagholi akash travels -9764163578

    06:55 PM

    Alandi fata,lonikand,near baba travels =9552503030/9764163578

    Baba travel lonikand alandi fata-9764163578/9552503030

    07:00 PM

    Perne fata sairaj travels 9552503030/9764163578

    Perne fata sairaj travels -1

    07:05 PM

    Sanaswadi near sunny travels

    Sanaswadi nagar road-9552503030/9764163578

    07:15 PM

    Shikrapur (Pabal Chauk)-ganraj travels

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels-9764163578/9552503030

    07:25 PM

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels 9764163578/9552503030

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020-9764163578/9552503030

    07:35 PM

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    Karegaon sairaj travels -9764163578/9552503030

    07:55 PM

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital-1

    Dropping Points

    09:11 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    09:11 AM

    Bhole petrol pump

    09:11 AM

    Dharampeth

    09:11 AM

    Loha Pool

  • Royal ChintamaniRoyal .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Nigdi -samrudhi travels-8484009278//8010720254

    Below fly over bridge,- 020-24571020 / 24571649 / 8484009278

    05:50 PM

    Bhosari (landewadi petrol pump)

    Landewadi petrol pump-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    07:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no.-3 8484009278/ 8484009279 / 020-24571020 / 24571022

    Sangamwadi parking no.-3 8484009278-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    07:10 PM

    Yerawada-madhu travels near, kataria

    After gunjan chowk-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    07:30 PM

    Kharadi by pass- shivar hotel

    Pune nagar road-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    07:30 PM

    Wagheshwar parking

    Wagheshwar parking -020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    07:45 PM

    Wagholi - bharat petrol pump opp, lifline hospital

    Opp - life line hospital-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    08:10 PM

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    08:15 PM

    Karegaon- sairaj travels

    Karegaon- sairaj travels-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    08:20 PM

    Ranjangaon - dhananjay travels

    Ganpati temapl-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    09:30 AM

    Wadi

    09:30 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    09:30 AM

    Bypass (nagpur)

    09:30 AM

    Bhole petrol pump

    09:30 AM

    Sita buldi

  • R B TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    15 hrs 40 mins

    09:40 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    R B Travels Sangamwadi Parking No 7666926438 9325819952

    Sangamwadi Parking No 1

    06:10 PM

    Yerwada Tci Building Gunjan Chowk 7666926438 9325819952

    Yerwada Tci Building Gunjan Chowk

    06:20 PM

    Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels 7666926438 9325819952

    Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels

    06:30 PM

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point 7666926438 9325819952

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point

    06:50 PM

    Sai Travels Kharadi By Pass 7666926438 9325819952

    Sai Travels Kharadi By Pass

    07:00 PM

    Wagholi Bharat Petrol Pump 7666926438 9325819952

    Wagholi Bharat Petrol Pump

    07:30 PM

    Shikhrapur Ganraj Travels 7666926438 9325819952

    Shikhrapur Ganraj Travels

    Dropping Points

    09:40 AM

    Chatrapati Bus Stop 9325819952

    09:55 AM

    Indore Travels Near Big Bazar

    10:30 AM

    Ashirwad Talkij Baidyanath Square

  • Dashmesh Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Nigdi-rudra parking

    Nigdi-9923360101,9168005050,9145323334

    06:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no,2

    Sangamwadi parking no,2-9923360101,9168005050,9145323334

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    09:50 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Noor Travels Vidharbha.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    15 hrs 21 mins

    09:36 AM

    ₹ 1426 ₹ 1376

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Nigdi - nishant travels

    Nigdi - nishant travels -8806767374/9503125864

    04:55 PM

    Chinchwad- nr.elpro company gate, opp kamini hotel

    Chinchwad- nr.elpro company gate, opp kamini hotel-02024572706/8806767374/9172685875

    05:05 PM

    Kalewadi phata fountain hotel

    Kalewadi phata-02024572706/8806767374/9172685875

    05:10 PM

    Sangvi phata - near brt bus stop cqae gate

    Cqea gate,pune-mumbai highway,sangavi phata,pune 411027-020/2457271313,24578623

    06:15 PM

    Sangamwadi- moze parkign no-1, near dargah

    Moze parking, near dargah-020-24578612/ 24578613 / 24578623 /24571313

    06:25 PM

    Yerwada near hdfc bank

    Yerwada near hdfc bank -020/24572706,020/24571313

    06:30 PM

    Shastri chowck- as sameera travels

    Shastri chowck -02024572706/8806767374/9172685875

    06:40 PM

    Viman nagar- s r travels/saini travels

    Opposite inorbit mall-020-24578612/ 24578613 / 24578623 /24571313.

    06:50 PM

    Chandan nagar- opp ganraj travels, vijay sales

    Opp vijay sales chandannagr -02024572706/8806767374/9172685875

    07:00 PM

    C/n by pass- opp indian oil petrol pump

    Chandan nagar by pass opp police chowcky-02024572706/8806767374/9172685875

    07:05 PM

    Wagholi -bharat petrol pump opp,life line hospital

    Wagholi bharat petrol pump 7057221114-8806767374/020-24578612/ 24578613 / 24578623 /2457

    07:15 PM

    Aldandi phata lonikand baba travels

    Aldandi phata lonikand baba travels-020-24572706 /8806767374/9172685875

    07:20 PM

    Perne fata sai raj travels

    Perne fata sai raj travels -02024572706/8806767374/9172685875

    07:25 PM

    Sanaswadi - sunny travels

    Near bhairavnath temple-02024572706/8806767374/9172685875

    07:35 PM

    Shikrapur bharat petrol pump

    Shikrapur bharat petrol pump-020-24578623,7304262323

    07:40 PM

    Ranjangaon holiday travels / rajmudra travels

    Opp maha ganpati tempal-02024572706/8806767374/9172685875

    07:50 PM

    Karegaon- sharukh travels

    Karegaon sharukhtravels-02024572706/8806767374/9172685875

    07:55 PM

    Shirur bypass - mahaganpati travels

    Shirur bypass - mahaganpati travels -020-24578612/ 24578613 / 24578623 /2457/7304262323

    Dropping Points

    09:36 AM

    Butibori

    10:06 AM

    Chatrapati Square

    10:36 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • RLT Travels.RLT.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Nigdi- nishant travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Near pmt bus stop-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    05:05 PM

    Akurdi- unity travels

    Near khandoba mandir-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    05:15 PM

    Chinchwad- axis bank- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Axix bank-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    05:30 PM

    Nashik phata prakash travel- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Below fly over-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no-3 rlt travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Parking no. 3 rlt office-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    06:40 PM

    Shastri nagar- a.s travels

    Before signal-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:00 PM

    Viman nagar- maharashtra travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Opp.inorbit mall-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:05 PM

    Chandan nagar- ganraj travel

    Opp vijay sales-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:10 PM

    Chandan nagar by-pass rlt travels

    Opp.balaji hosptial-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:20 PM

    Wagholi- aakash travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Near hp petrol pump-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:25 PM

    Alandi fata, - lonikand- baba travel

    Opp manora ludge-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:40 PM

    Perne fata- shree sairaj travels

    Near bhima-koregoan toll naka-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:55 PM

    Ranjangaon dhananjay tr

    Dhananjay tr-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:15 PM

    Karegaon shree sairaj travel

    Near shiv mandir-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:35 PM

    Shirur by-pass-mahaganpati travels

    Mahaganpati travels-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • RLT Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Nigdi- nishant travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Near pmt bus stop-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    05:05 PM

    Akurdi- unity travels

    Near khandoba mandir-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    05:15 PM

    Chinchwad- axis bank- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Axix bank-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    05:30 PM

    Nashik phata prakash travel- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Below fly over-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no-3 rlt travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Parking no. 3 rlt office-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    06:40 PM

    Shastri nagar- a.s travels

    Before signal-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:00 PM

    Viman nagar- maharashtra travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Opp.inorbit mall-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:05 PM

    Chandan nagar- ganraj travel

    Opp vijay sales-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:10 PM

    Chandan nagar by-pass rlt travels

    Opp.balaji hosptial-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:20 PM

    Wagholi- aakash travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Near hp petrol pump-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:25 PM

    Alandi fata, - lonikand- baba travel

    Opp manora ludge-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:40 PM

    Perne fata- shree sairaj travels

    Near bhima-koregoan toll naka-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:55 PM

    Ranjangaon dhananjay tr

    Dhananjay tr-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:15 PM

    Karegaon shree sairaj travel

    Near shiv mandir-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:35 PM

    Shirur by-pass-mahaganpati travels

    Mahaganpati travels-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Nigdi- Rudra Parking 8888424424

    06:05 PM

    Akurdi - Neeta Travels 8888424424

    06:30 PM

    Nashik Phata 9822455713

    06:50 PM

    Wakadewadi-2 8888424424

    07:00 PM

    Sangam Wadi- Sameen Travels 8888424424

    07:10 PM

    Yerwada 8888424424

    07:15 PM

    Viman Nagar 8888424424

    07:20 PM

    Kharadi Bypass 8888424424

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Ashirwad

    09:00 AM

    Dharampeth

    09:00 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    09:00 AM

    Wadi

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    14 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Nigadi - Rudra praking (Pickup Van-Bus) 7331110301-7729995214

    06:30 PM

    Chinchwad OPP TO ADITYA BIRLA HOSPITAL (Pickup Van-Bus) 7331110301-7729995214

    06:45 PM

    Katraj- Shop No. 17, Orange Travels, Opp. Jspm Institute Manik Moti Building Near Hdfc Bank (Pickup Van-Bus) 7331110302-7729995214

    06:50 PM

    Padmavati (Pickup Van-Bus) 7331110302-7729995214

    07:00 PM

    Wakkad,Hinjewadi Flyover Opp Hotel Rajyoj Garden 7331110308-7729995214

    07:00 PM

    Swargate - Next To Laxmi Narayan Theatre,Opp Hotel Ashray (Pickup Van-Bus) 7331110302-7729995214

    07:10 PM

    Vishalnagar - Opp,Swarsat Bank 7331110308-7729995214

    07:20 PM

    Brihman Circle 7331110308-7729995214

    07:45 PM

    Jahangir Hospital - Orange Travels (Pickup Van) 7729995214,04044454647

    07:50 PM

    Yerwada, near tata consultancy services building 7666207323.04044454647

    07:55 PM

    Shastri Nagar - Near Sameera Travel 7331110308-04044454647

    08:00 PM

    Viman Nagar - Near Four Point Hotel 7331110308-04044454647

    08:20 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking shop no 15 opp to old octrei naka pune 7331110308-04044454647

    08:35 PM

    Alandi phata Near Baba Travels, Pune Nagar Road Lonikand, 7729995214-04044454647

    08:50 PM

    Shikrapur 7729995214-04044454647

    09:05 PM

    Ranjangaon 7729995214-04044454647

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Wadi

    10:00 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

  • VRL Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    3 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    PRADHIKARAN, OPP AKURDI RAILWAY STATION. (M) 9513935040

    OPP : AKURDI RAILWAY STATION, 8879941524

    07:15 PM

    CHINCHWAD, OPP PRADHYAPAK RAMKRISHNA MORE PREKSHAGRAHA. NEAR P.M.T.BUS STOP - 9371012392

    CHINCHWAD , OPP PRADHYAPAK RAMKRISHNA MORE PREKSHAGRAHA. 9371012392 ,

    08:00 PM

    SANGAMWADI , KHADDA PARKING (SADGURU PARKING), VRL VIJAYANAND TRAVELS - (M) 9371012392

    SANGAMWADI , KHADDA PARKING (SADGURU PARKING),NEAR NEW BRIDGE - (M) 9371012392 9371012392 SANGAMWADI ,KHADDA PARKING( SADGURU PARKING),NEAR NEW BRIDGE - (M) 9371012392

    08:30 PM

    KHARADI BYPASS-WAGESHWAR PARKING YARD,NEAR OLD KHARADI JAKAT NAKA (M) 9371012392.

    KHARADI BYPASS-WAGESHWAR PARKING YARD, NEAR OLD KHARADI JAKAT NAKA, PUNE- NAGAR HIGHWAY (M) 9371012392. 9371012392 9371012392 KHARADI BYPASS-WAGESHWAR PARKING, NEAR OLD KHARADI JAKAT NAKA (M) 9371012392.

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    WADI-T-POINT OPP RAHUL HOTEL (M)+918408881981

    08:30 AM

    DHARMPET MHADA CMPLX (M)+918408881981

    08:45 AM

    NEW ST BUSTAND - OPP FIRE BRIGADE OFFICE (M-S.MANI TRVLS - DWARKAMAI TRVLS(M) +918408881981

    09:00 AM

    ASHIRWAD PARKING OPP GANGOTRI TRVLS(M) +918408881981

  • Vishnu TravelsJAY BHAGWAN.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 55 mins

    07:55 AM

    ₹ 5090 ₹ 5040

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Sangamwadi @ Parking number 1 - 9922990434

    Sangamwadi - parking number 1-9922990434

    05:25 PM

    Yerwada @ uzer khushal travels near gunjan chouk 9922990434

    Near gunjan chouk, next to signal-9922990434,9764831212

    05:35 PM

    Vimannagar @ s r travels before four point hotel - 9922990434

    Vimannagar - sr travels before fourpoint hotel, pune nagar road, viman nagar, pune 411014-9922990434

    05:45 PM

    Vishnu Travels H/O - Sagar Hotel

    Vishnu Travels H/O - Sagar Hotel-9922990434

    05:55 PM

    Wagheshwar parking - wagheshwar travels

    Old kharadi jakat naka-9145414545,9922990434

    06:05 PM

    Wagholi - vishnu travels, opposite life line hospital-9145414545, 9922990434

    Wagholi - vishnu travels opp life line hospital near yewale chaha-9145414545/9922990434/9764831212

    06:10 PM

    Shivshahi Travels BJS Chouk Wagholi

    Shivshahi Travels BJS Chouk Wagholi-9922990434

    06:15 PM

    Alandi phata @ Baba Travels Lonikand - 9764831212,9922990434

    Alandi phata @ baba Travels - lonikand-9890607414,9764831212

    06:25 PM

    Perne Phata @ Vishnu Travels - 9922990434,9764831212

    Perne phata -shri sai travels, pune nagar road-412207-9764831212,9922990434

    06:35 PM

    Sanaswadi bhairawanath travels 9764831212,9922990434

    Sanaswadi bhairawanath travels-9764831212,9922990434

    06:55 PM

    Shikrapur - sunny travels near bharat petrol pump -9922990434,9145414545

    Shikrapur - sunny travels near bharat petrol pump-9145414545,9922990434,9764831212

    07:15 PM

    Ranjangaon @ Near Rajmudra Hotel 9922990434 , 9764831212

    Ranjangaon @ Near Rajmudra Hotel 9922990434 , 9764831212-9764831212,9922990434

    07:25 PM

    Karegaon @ Subhadra travels / sairaj travels -9922990434 ,9764831212

    Pune-nagar road-9922990434 9764831212

    07:45 PM

    Shirur- vighnaharta hospital pune nagar highway, 9922990434,9145414545,9764831212

    Pune nagar highway shirur bay pass,pune nagar highway,9922990434-9145414545,9922990434

    Dropping Points

    07:55 AM

    Nagpur

  • S Virani Baba Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 1324 ₹ 1274

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Nigdi-shree venkatesh travels,

    Near pmt bus stop-8956899133 /134 /135 /136/132

    07:00 PM

    Nashik phata - vighnaharta morya

    Below fly over bridge-8956899133 /134 /135 /136/132

    07:25 PM

    Sangamwadi- parking no 3 -

    Sangamwadi parking 3-8956899133 /134 /135 /136/132

    07:45 PM

    Yerwada - near nyati building hdfc bank

    Near tcs building-8956899133 /134 /135 /136/132

    08:00 PM

    Viman nagar, near four point hotel

    Near four point hotel saini travel-8956899133 /134 /135 /136/132

    08:15 PM

    Kharadi bypass - opp-balaji hospital

    Opp-balaji hospital-8956899134/8956899135 /8956899133

    08:30 PM

    Wagholi - akash travels

    Near bharat petrol pump-8956899133 /134 /135 /136/132

    08:45 PM

    Lonikand - aalandi phata baba travels

    Baba travels-8956899133 /134 /135 /136/132

    09:00 PM

    Perane phata- sairaj travels

    Near bhima-koregoan toll nakapune--8956899133 /134 /135 /136/132

    09:10 PM

    Shikrapur -ganraj travels

    Ganraj travel-8484025375,8484025376

    09:40 PM

    Ranjangaon-holiday travels

    Opp -h p petrol pump -8956899133 /134 /135 /136/132

    09:50 PM

    Karegaon -subhadra tr

    Subhadra travels-8956899133 /134 /135 /136/132

    10:00 PM

    Shirur by pass - mahaganpati travels

    By pass mahaganpati travels-8956899131/8956899132/8956899141

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Tiosa

    10:17 AM

    Wadi

    10:20 AM

    Loha Pool

    10:25 AM

    Dharampeth

    10:30 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • RLT Travels.RLT.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Nigdi- nishant travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Near pmt bus stop-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    06:05 PM

    Akurdi- unity travels

    Near khandoba mandir-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    06:15 PM

    Chinchwad- axis bank- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Axix bank-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    06:30 PM

    Nashik phata prakash travel- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Below fly over-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no-3 rlt travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Parking no. 3 rlt office-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    07:40 PM

    Shastri nagar- a.s travels

    Before signal-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:00 PM

    Viman nagar- maharashtra travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Opp.inorbit mall-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:05 PM

    Chandan nagar- ganraj travel

    Opp vijay sales-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:10 PM

    Chandan nagar by-pass rlt travels

    Opp.balaji hosptial-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:20 PM

    Wagholi- aakash travels- 8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Near hp petrol pump-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:25 PM

    Alandi fata, - lonikand- baba travel

    Opp manora ludge-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:40 PM

    Perne fata- shree sairaj travels

    Near bhima-koregoan toll naka-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    08:55 PM

    Ranjangaon dhananjay tr

    Dhananjay tr-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    09:15 PM

    Karegaon shree sairaj travel

    Near shiv mandir-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    09:35 PM

    Shirur by-pass-mahaganpati travels

    Mahaganpati travels-8237006662 / 9175083769 / 9175283769

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Royal ChintamaniRoyal .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    14 hrs 15 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Nigdi -samrudhi travels-8484009278//8010720254

    Below fly over bridge,- 020-24571020 / 24571649 / 8484009278

    06:35 PM

    Chinchwad - opp to axis bank (pick up van)

    Chinchwad - opp to axis bank (pick up van) -020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    06:40 PM

    Nashik phata below bridge

    Old mumbai pune highway -020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    06:40 PM

    Bhosari near, landewadi petrol pump

    Bhosari near, landewadi petrol pump -020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no.-3 8484009278/ 8484009279 / 020-24571020 / 24571022

    Sangamwadi parking no.-3 8484009278-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    08:10 PM

    Yerawada - near, hdfc bank

    Near hdfc bank-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    08:20 PM

    Viman nagar- near four point hotel

    Opposite inorbite mall-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    08:30 PM

    Kharadi by pass- shivar hotel

    Pune nagar road-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    08:40 PM

    Wagheshwar parking

    Wagheshwar parking -020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    08:55 PM

    Wagholi - bharat petrol pump opp, lifline hospital

    Opp - life line hospital-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    09:00 PM

    Perne phata-royal chintamani travels

    Pune nagar road-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    09:15 PM

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    09:20 PM

    Shikrapur- sainath travels

    Chakan chowk -020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    09:30 PM

    Ranjangaon - dhananjay travels

    Ganpati temapl-020-24571020 / 24571022 / 24571649 / 24570021

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    10:15 AM

    Wadi

    10:15 AM

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    10:15 AM

    Bhole petrol pump

    10:15 AM

    Sita buldi

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    15 hrs 15 mins

    11:45 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Nigdi- Rudra Parking 8888424424

    07:35 PM

    Akurdi - Neeta Travels 8888424424

    07:40 PM

    NASHIK PHATA 8888424424

    08:30 PM

    Sangam Wadi- Sameen Travels 8888424424

    08:35 PM

    Yerwada 8888424424

    08:45 PM

    Viman Nagar 8888424424

    09:00 PM

    Kharadi Bypass 8888424424

    Dropping Points

    11:45 AM

    Wadi

  • R B Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    15 hrs 40 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:10 PM

    Nigdi

    Rudra Parking Nigdi

    04:25 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad Bharat Petrol Pump

    04:30 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata Prakash Travels

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 1

    05:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Tci Building Gunjan Chowk

    05:20 PM

    Shastri Chowk

    Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels

    05:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point

    05:50 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Sai Travels Kharadi By Pass

    06:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Bharat Petrol Pump

    06:30 PM

    Others

    Shikhrapur Ganraj Travels

    06:45 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon Ganpati

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Bus Stop

    08:55 AM

    Others

    Near Big Bazar Pancheel Square

    09:30 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Baidyanath Square Near Bus Stand

  • Royal Chintamani Royal..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Below fly over bridge,

    04:50 PM

    Bhosari

    Landewadi petrol pump

    06:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no.-3 8484009278

    06:10 PM

    Yerwada

    After gunjan chowk

    06:30 PM

    Kharadi

    Pune nagar road

    06:30 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar parking

    06:45 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp - life line hospital

    07:10 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels

    07:15 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon- sairaj travels

    07:20 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ganpati temapl

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    09:30 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    09:30 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    09:30 AM

    Others

    Bypass (nagpur)

    09:30 AM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    09:30 AM

    Others

    Sita buldi

  • Rlt Travels. Rlt..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Near pmt bus stop

    06:05 PM

    Akurdi

    Near khandoba mandir

    06:15 PM

    Chinchwad

    Axix bank

    06:30 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Below fly over

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Parking no. 3 rlt office

    07:40 PM

    Yerwada

    Before signal

    08:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp.inorbit mall

    08:05 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp vijay sales

    08:10 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp.balaji hosptial

    08:20 PM

    Wagholi

    Near hp petrol pump

    08:25 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Opp manora ludge

    08:40 PM

    Perane Phata

    Near bhima-koregoan toll naka

    08:55 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Dhananjay tr

    09:15 PM

    Karegaon

    Near shiv mandir

    09:35 PM

    Nigdi

    Mahaganpati travels

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Rlt Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Near pmt bus stop

    05:05 PM

    Akurdi

    Near khandoba mandir

    05:15 PM

    Chinchwad

    Axix bank

    05:30 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Below fly over

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Parking no. 3 rlt office

    06:40 PM

    Yerwada

    Before signal

    07:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp.inorbit mall

    07:05 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp vijay sales

    07:10 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp.balaji hosptial

    07:20 PM

    Wagholi

    Near hp petrol pump

    07:25 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Opp manora ludge

    07:40 PM

    Perane Phata

    Near bhima-koregoan toll naka

    07:55 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Dhananjay tr

    08:15 PM

    Karegaon

    Near shiv mandir

    08:35 PM

    Nigdi

    Mahaganpati travels

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Akurdi

    07:15 PM

    Chinchwad

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    SANGAMWADI ,KHADDA PARKING( SADGURU PARKING),NEAR NEW BRIDGE - (M) 9371012392

    08:30 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    KHARADI BYPASS-WAGESHWAR PARKING, NEAR OLD KHARADI JAKAT NAKA (M) 9371012392.

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Wadi

    08:30 AM

    Mhada Complex

    08:45 AM

    S T Bus Stand

    09:00 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

  • Maharashtra Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Prasanna- rudra parking, nr bajaj compny.

    05:00 PM

    Chinchwad

    Opp. Ramkrishna more natygrah

    05:15 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata

    06:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    06:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Opp, wadia banglow pmt bus stand

    06:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp. Inorbit maal

    06:40 PM

    Kharadi

    Opp. Police choucki, kharadi by pass

    06:45 PM

    Kharadi

    Opp old jakat naka, nagar road

    07:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Near bharat petrol pump

    07:15 PM

    Anand Mahal Road

    Alandi fata - nagar road, baba travels

    07:30 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata - sairaj travels

    07:45 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Opp. Ranjangaon ganpati temple

    08:00 PM

    Karegaon

    Pune nagar rd

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    09:15 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    09:20 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    09:30 AM

    Lohapul

    Loha Pool

  • Rlt Travels. Rlt..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    15 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Nigdi

    Near pmt bus stop

    05:05 PM

    Akurdi

    Near khandoba mandir

    05:15 PM

    Chinchwad

    Axix bank

    05:30 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Below fly over

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Parking no. 3 rlt office

    06:40 PM

    Yerwada

    Before signal

    07:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp.inorbit mall

    07:05 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp vijay sales

    07:10 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp.balaji hosptial

    07:20 PM

    Wagholi

    Near hp petrol pump

    07:25 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Opp manora ludge

    07:40 PM

    Perane Phata

    Near bhima-koregoan toll naka

    07:55 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Dhananjay tr

    08:15 PM

    Karegaon

    Near shiv mandir

    08:35 PM

    Nigdi

    Mahaganpati travels

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • Royal Chintamani Royal..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    14 hrs 15 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Below fly over bridge,

    06:35 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad - opp to axis bank (pick up van)

    06:40 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari near, landewadi petrol pump

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no.-3 8484009278

    08:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Near hdfc bank

    08:20 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opposite inorbite mall

    08:30 PM

    Kharadi

    Pune nagar road

    08:40 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar parking

    08:55 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp - life line hospital

    09:00 PM

    Perane Phata

    Pune nagar road

    09:15 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi- bhairavnath travels

    09:20 PM

    Shikrapur

    Chakan chowk

    09:30 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ganpati temapl

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Ravi Nagar

    Ravi Nagar

    10:15 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    10:15 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    10:15 AM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    10:15 AM

    Others

    Sita buldi

  • S Virani Tours Travels And Cargo..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:40 PM

    15 hrs 35 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Nigdi

    Near pmt bus stop

    07:00 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Below fly over bridge

    07:25 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking 3

    07:45 PM

    Yerwada

    Near tcs building

    08:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near four point hotel saini travel

    08:15 PM

    Kharadi

    Opp-balaji hospital

    08:30 PM

    Wagholi

    Near bharat petrol pump

    08:45 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba travels

    09:00 PM

    Perane Phata

    Near bhima-koregoan toll nakapune-

    09:10 PM

    Shikrapur

    Ganraj travel

    09:40 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Opp -h p petrol pump

    09:50 PM

    Karegaon

    Subhadra travels

    10:00 PM

    Shirur Phata

    By pass mahaganpati travels

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Others

    Tiosa

    10:17 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

    10:20 AM

    Lohapul

    Loha Pool

    10:25 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    10:30 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

  • R B Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    15 hrs 40 mins

    09:40 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 1

    06:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Tci Building Gunjan Chowk

    06:20 PM

    Shastri Chowk

    Shastri Chowk Sameera Travels

    06:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point

    06:50 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Sai Travels Kharadi By Pass

    07:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Bharat Petrol Pump

    07:30 PM

    Others

    Shikhrapur Ganraj Travels

    Dropping Points

    09:40 AM

    Chatrapathi

    Chatrapati Bus Stop

    09:55 AM

    Others

    Near Big Bazar Pancheel Square

    10:30 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Baidyanath Square Near Bus Stand

  • Maharashtra Travels Pune..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Parking no 1

    05:15 PM

    Yerwada

    lunkad reality

    05:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Before four point hotel

    05:45 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp. Balaji hospital

    06:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Near bharat petrol pump

    06:15 PM

    Railway Station

    Alandi fata(markal fata) - nagar road, baba travels

    06:30 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata - sairaj travels

    06:45 PM

    Chakan

    Near petrol pump

    07:00 PM

    Yerwada

    Opp. Ranjangaon ganpati temple

    07:10 PM

    Karegaon

    Pune nagar rd

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Lohapul

    Loha Pool

    07:00 AM

    Wadi

    Wadi

  • Mahendra Rajhans Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    15 hrs 11 mins

    09:11 AM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Others

    1

    04:30 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi nishant travels, pune

    04:45 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari, landewadi petrol pump,near rajmata college

    05:00 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik phata opp. Prakash travels

    06:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking no. 3 9764163578/9552503030

    06:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada nr. Nyati complex

    06:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Shastri nagar a.s travels

    06:25 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar, nr. Four point hotel

    06:35 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar bypass opp indian oil petrol pump

    06:45 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi akash travels

    06:55 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba travel lonikand alandi fata

    07:00 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne fata sairaj travels

    07:05 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Sanaswadi nagar road

    07:15 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur chowck ,Pabal Chauk-ganraj travels

    07:25 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon mahaganapati=holiday travels020

    07:35 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon sairaj travels

    07:55 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur opp. Vighnaharta hospital

    Dropping Points

    09:11 AM

    Ashirwad Theatre

    Ashirwad baidhnath chowk

    09:11 AM

    Bole Petrol Pump

    Bhole petrol pump

    09:11 AM

    Dharampeth

    Dharampeth

    09:11 AM

    Lohapul

    Loha Pool

25 More buses found

Pune to Nagpur Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Mahendra Travels. 01:00 PM 02:15 AM 13 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Suyog Travels DHANI BUS. 01:30 PM 02:09 AM 12 hrs 39 mins Book Now
Sumeet Travels.Manish NAC/SL. 03:05 PM 04:09 AM 13 hrs 4 mins Book Now
Mahendra Travels. 04:00 PM 07:00 AM 15 hrs 0 mins Book Now
R B TRAVELS. 05:00 PM 08:40 AM 15 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Mahendra. 05:00 PM 07:00 AM 14 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Maharashtra Travels. 05:00 PM 08:00 AM 15 hrs 0 mins