Home | Bus Tickets | Pune to Nanded Buses

Pune to Nanded Bus Tickets

  • 07:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Maharashtra Travels - Shalimar.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹560 ₹532
  • 07:15 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:55 AM

    13 hrs 40 mins

    Yash Travels Alandiyash sattar coch.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹550 ₹522
  • 07:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 05:51 AM

    10 hrs 21 mins

    Samy TravelsSwami.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹560 ₹532
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Maharashtra Travels - Super.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹560 ₹532
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:50 AM

    11 hrs 50 mins

    Amaal TravelsShatabdi Exp.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹650 ₹617
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:15 AM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    Swami Travels,PuneSWAMI NEW BRAND.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹750 ₹712
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:00 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    Yash Travels AlandiStallion.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹650 ₹617
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:20 AM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    Amaal TravelsAmaal .

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹9999 ₹9949
  • 08:01 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:20 AM

    13 hrs 19 mins

    Swami Travels,PuneNEW BRAND SWAMI.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹750 ₹712
  • 08:05 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:20 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    L N Gupta Transport Company.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹649 ₹617
  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:30 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹734 ₹697
  • 08:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:45 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 08:32 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:45 AM

    12 hrs 13 mins

    Online GoSwami.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹560 ₹532
  • 08:55 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:20 AM

    12 hrs 25 mins

    Noor Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹509 ₹484
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:07 AM

    9 hrs 7 mins

    Guruganesh TravelsStallion.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:00 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹734 ₹697
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:00 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Gajanan Stallion.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹550 ₹522
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:20 AM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    Amaal TravelsBusiness Class.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹750 ₹712
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:14 AM

    9 hrs 14 mins

    Arnavi TravelsKeshav Chaya.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹650 ₹617
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:06 AM

    9 hrs 6 mins

    S Virani Baba Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹611 ₹580
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:50 AM

    10 hrs 50 mins

    Global TravelsGlobal.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹611 ₹580
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:05 AM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    Aayush TravelsStallion.

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹509 ₹484
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:55 AM

    10 hrs 55 mins

    Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹761 ₹723
  • 09:01 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:31 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Samrat Travels (Pune)Brahmashakti.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹774 ₹735
  • 09:15 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:15 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedwarje.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹762 ₹724
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:30 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹734 ₹697
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Surbhi TravelsBRAND NEW.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹590 ₹560
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:13 AM

    10 hrs 43 mins

    Sharma Travels Nanded.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹428 ₹407
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:45 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Samrat Travels (Pune)Varad.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹1232 ₹1182
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:58 AM

    10 hrs 28 mins

    Amaal's TravelsAMAAL{RICH CLASS}.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹825 ₹784
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:30 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Global TravelsGlobal.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹611 ₹580
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    M-s Khurana Travel services.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹710 ₹674
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:00 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    Mansi Travels Pune.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹650 ₹617
  • 09:35 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:35 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedvia-indapur,barshi,latur.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹810 ₹769
  • 10:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:00 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹734 ₹697
  • 10:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 10:00 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    Amaal Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹750 ₹712
  • 10:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:40 AM

    10 hrs 40 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedsemi slp.

    AC SEATER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹477 ₹453
  • 10:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:19 AM

    9 hrs 19 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedbharat benz-pune.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹762 ₹724
  • 10:15 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:15 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Heena Travels (Pune)SANA (BRAND NEW).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹611 ₹580
  • 10:25 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:25 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    N.T.Mansi Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹723 ₹687
  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:20 AM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    MB Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹917 ₹871
  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:42 AM

    9 hrs 12 mins

    Divisha TravelsSURBHI BRAND NEW.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹599 ₹569
  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:40 AM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    Manasvi travelsManasvi .

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹713 ₹677
  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:11 AM

    8 hrs 41 mins

    Amaal's TravelsWARJE.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹825 ₹784
  • 10:45 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:54 AM

    10 hrs 9 mins

    Rahul Travels Global.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹662 ₹629
  • 10:50 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 10:05 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    Amaal's TravelsAMAAL TRAVELS.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹1222 ₹1172
  • 11:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:05 AM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    Manasvi travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹764 ₹726
  • 11:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:50 AM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedboriwali.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹1143 ₹1093
  • 11:45 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:05 AM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedcst.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹1000 ₹950
  • 11:48 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:43 AM

    9 hrs 55 mins

    Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹1222 ₹1172
  • 11:59 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:29 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Sharma Travels Nandedbharat benz-cst.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹1143 ₹1093
  • 10:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:40 AM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    Manasvi Roadlines..

    2+1 Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 07:25 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:13 AM

    13 hrs 48 mins

    Manasvi Roadlines..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹750 ₹712
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:45 AM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    Samrat Travels (Pune) Varad..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹1210 ₹1160
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 09:00 AM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Gajanan Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹540 ₹513
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:54 AM

    12 hrs 54 mins

    Rahul Travels Global..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹650 ₹617
  • 07:59 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:11 AM

    11 hrs 12 mins

    Amaals Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹810 ₹769
  • 10:50 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 10:05 AM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    Amaals Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹1200 ₹1150
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    Maharashtra Travels Pune..

    1+2 Sleeper

    3.2 30 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 07:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 06:00 AM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    Maharashtra Travels Pune..

    1+2 Sleeper

    3.2 30 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 08:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:30 AM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    Global Travels Global..

    2+1 Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 09:00 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 08:20 AM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    Amaal Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹750 ₹712
  • 09:30 PM 9 hrs 30 mins 07:58 AM

    10 hrs 28 mins

    Amaals Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹810 ₹769