• Labbaik Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:14 AM

    6 hrs 7 mins

    06:21 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    4 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:19 AM

    Sana travels, swargate

    Sana travels -0231-6451510 / 3297535 / 9960549599 / 020-40043451

    Dropping Points

    06:21 AM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 1020 ₹ 970

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 AM

    Swargate-Purple Tr Mitramandal Chowk Shraddha Lodge 02024426232

    05:10 AM

    Shivaji Nagar Bank Of Maharashtra 02025539358

    05:20 AM

    Yerwada-Madhu Travels Nr Kataria Hospital 02026696197

    05:25 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall 02066835505

    05:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass -Purple Travels 9604820026

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    SINNAR - Near Sinner Bus Stand

    11:15 AM

    Dwaka

    11:30 AM

    Mumbai Naka purple Travels

  • Priya Travel Nashik.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 AM

    Dange cohwk

    Dange cohwk-9067193855

    06:15 AM

    Nashik phata

    Nashik phata-9067193855

    06:25 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari-9067193855

    06:40 AM

    Moshi toll naka

    Moshi toll naka-9067193855

    07:00 AM

    Chakan

    Chakan-9067193855

    07:15 AM

    Rajgurunagar pune nashik phata

    Rajgurunagar pune nashik phata-9067193855

    07:30 AM

    Manchar bypass

    Manchar bypass-9067193855

    07:45 AM

    Narayangaon bypass

    Narayangaon bypass-9067193855

    08:00 AM

    Ale phata

    Ale phata-9067193855

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Dwarka circle

  • Samrat Travels (Pune)Mahakali.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    5 hrs 59 mins

    07:29 PM

    ₹ 316 ₹ 300

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:29 PM

    Contact no :- 020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    Contact no :- 020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590-Contact No :- 020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827

    01:30 PM

    Sangamwadi-moze parking no- 1

    Near patil estate-020-25537280/25530148

    01:54 PM

    Wakadewadi samrat travels near, kamal nayan bajaj garden,kohinoor building wakadewadi pune

    Samrat travels near, kamal lal bajaj garden,kohinoor building wakadewadi pune -020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    02:20 PM

    Nashik phata- opp police chowky pune nashik highway

    Pune nashik road-020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    02:30 PM

    Bhosari- rahul travels

    Below flyover-020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    02:40 PM

    Bhosari- jay ganesh samrajya ( moshi chouk)

    Bhosari- ganesh samrajya ( moshi chouk)-020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    02:55 PM

    Moshi toll naka

    Moshi toll naka-020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    03:05 PM

    Chakan chowck-sahil travels

    Chakan chowck-sahil travels -020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    03:10 PM

    Rajgurunagar- opp. Bus stand

    Rajgurunagar- opp. Bus stand-020-25537280/25530148

    03:40 PM

    Narayangaon bus stand

    Narayangaon bus stand-020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    Dropping Points

    07:29 PM

    Dwarka Square

    07:29 PM

    Bus stand

    07:29 PM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

  • Mahakali Travels Nashik.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    sangamwadi(shivajinagar)

    Shivajinagar

    02:00 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata,Pune

    02:30 PM

    Bhosri (Lande Petrol Pump)

    Lande Petro; Pump

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Nashik Road (Pawan Hotel)

    07:30 PM

    Thakkar Stand

  • Eagle Express.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Satnam travels

    Opp ruby hall clinic-9033609999

    03:45 PM

    Wakdewadi-opp.tvs show room

    Tvs show room-9033609999

    04:00 PM

    Nashik phata- chodhari travels

    Below flyover-9033609999

    04:15 PM

    Rahul travels, bhosari

    Bhosari-90336009999

    04:45 PM

    Chakan - eagle cargo

    Near gandharv hotel-9033609999

    05:00 PM

    Chakan chowk main circle

    Chakan chowk-9033609999

    05:45 PM

    Narayangaon- raneja travels

    Narayangaon- raneja travels-9033609999

    07:30 PM

    Sangamner by pass

    Sangamner by pass-9033609999

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Bypass (nashik)

    10:45 PM

    Bytco Point

    10:45 PM

    Dwarka circle

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Wakad End Of Hinjwadi Fly Over Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    Towards Vishal Nagar Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    04:15 PM

    Vishal Nagar Front Of Kahyber Hotel

    Vishal Nagar Opp Kahyber Hotel

    04:15 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking Near Maha Laxmi Lawns Satnam Travels

    Wagheshwar Parking Near Maha Laxmi Lounch Satnam Travels

    04:30 PM

    Brahman Chowk Opp Police Station

    Brahman Chowk Opp Police Chowk

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3

    05:30 PM

    Nashik Phata Near Central Institute Bhosri Road

    Central Institute Bhosri Road

    05:40 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari End Of Flyover Opp Swaraj Furniture Mallm

    06:10 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan Talegaon Chowk

    06:25 PM

    Rajguru Nagar

    Rajguru Nagar Square

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Venktesh Travels Shop No 5 Near Old Rangubai Junnare School

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking - Karan Travels 9371010577,02026161244

    03:40 PM

    Swargate - Near Laxminarayan Theater(Varun Tourism) 9371010577,02026161244

    04:00 PM

    Near Race Course Empress Garden 9371010577,02026161244

    04:10 PM

    Pune, Jahangir Hospital - Karan Travels 9371010577,02026161244

    04:30 PM

    Wakdewadi - Near TVS Showroom 9371010577,02026161244

    04:45 PM

    Nasik Phata, Chaudhry Travels, Near Ashok Hotel Below Fly over Pune Nasik Road 9371010577,02026161244

    05:30 PM

    Chakan Chowk 9371010577,02026161244

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Opp,Bus Stand,Sinner

    09:40 PM

    Bytco Point,Near.Bitco Signal,Bandhan Bank

    10:00 PM

    Shree Patel Tours And Travels,Shop No-3

    10:15 PM

    Bhaktidham Temple,Nashik

  • A P Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    4 hrs 48 mins

    10:33 PM

    ₹ 2036 ₹ 1986

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Wagheshwar parking -a p travels shop no -2

    Wagheshwar park-a p travels shop no -2-020-40026668/40026507/26161234

    05:50 PM

    Kharadi bypass - opp. Digital one showroom

    Kharadi bypass - opp. Digital one showroom-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    05:55 PM

    Viman nagar - opp. Phoneix mall 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Viman nagar- opp. Phoniex mall-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    06:05 PM

    Wakadewadi vodafone showroom

    Opp.vodafone showroom-020-40026668/40026507/26161234

    07:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Sangamwadi parking no 3-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    07:35 PM

    Aundh - brehman chowk 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Aundh - brehman chowk-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    07:50 PM

    Jagtap dairy - vishal nagar near saraswat bank

    Jagtap dairy - vishal nagar near saraswat bank-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    08:00 PM

    Wakad near indian oil petrol pump 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Wakad near indian oil petrol pump-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    08:15 PM

    Jagtap dairy - vishal nagar opp saraswat bank 9130001427/9011032506/9673353905

    Jagtap dairy-vishal nagar opp saraswat bank-9130001427/9011032506/9673353905

    08:30 PM

    Nashik phata opp. Police chowki 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Nashik phata opp. Police chowki-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    08:45 PM

    Bhosari zaika chai end of the flyover 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Bhosari zaika chai end of the flyover-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    09:00 PM

    Chakan chowk 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Chakan chowk-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    09:30 PM

    Rajgurunagar 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Rajgurunagar-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Dropping Points

    10:33 PM

    Dwarka circle

  • Siddhi Vinayak Travels Bhopal.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    11:35 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Hinjewadi Phase 9156887511 9359241449

    Hinjewadi Phase 1 Opp Tamanna Hotel

    05:30 PM

    Wakad Opp.Indian Fuel Pump 9156887511 9359241449

    Wakad Opp Indian Oil Fuel Pump

    05:40 PM

    Jagtap Dairy 9156887511 9359241449

    Jagtap Dairy Near Saraswat Bank Vishal Nagar

    05:50 PM

    Brehman Chowk 9156887511 9359241449

    Brehman Chowk Opp Police Chowk

    06:00 PM

    Opp Jahangir Hospital Ap Tours And Travels

    Opp Jahangir Hospital Ap Tours And Travels

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No 03 9156887511 9359241449

    Sangamwadi Parking No 03 Ap Tours And Travels

    07:00 PM

    Nashik Phata 9156887511 9359241449

    Nasik Phata End Of Flyover

    07:10 PM

    Bhosari End Of Flyover9156887511 9359241449

    Bhosari End Of Flyover Opp Swaraj Furniture Mallm

    07:45 PM

    Chakan Talegaon Chowk 9156887511 9359241449

    Chakan Talegaon Chowk Sahil Travels

    08:00 PM

    Rajgurunagar Opp Bus Stop 9156887511 9359241449

    Rajgurunagar Opp. Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Narayangaon 9156887511 9359241449

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    11:35 PM

    Nashik Dwarka Circle Hotel Sunflower (Shatabdi Travels)

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 PM

    Wakad End Of Hinjwadi Fly Over Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    Towards Vishal Nagar Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    06:00 PM

    Vishal Nagar Front Of Kahyber Hotel

    Vishal Nagar Opp Kahyber Hotel

    06:00 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking Near Maha Laxmi Lawns Satnam Travels (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Wagheshwar Parking Near Maha Laxmi Lounch Satnam Travels

    06:15 PM

    Brahman Chowk Opp Police Station

    Brahman Chowk Opp Police Chowk

    06:45 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3

    07:15 PM

    Nashik Phata Near Central Institute Bhosri Road

    Central Institute Bhosri Road

    07:25 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari End Of Flyover Opp Swaraj Furniture Mallm

    07:55 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan Talegaon Chowk

    08:10 PM

    Rajguru Nagar

    Rajguru Nagar Square

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Venktesh Travels Shop No 5 Near Old Rangubai Junnare School

  • Verma Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    11:45 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Wakad End Of Hinjwadi Fly Over Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    Towards Vishal Nagar Opp Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    06:15 PM

    Vishal Nagar Front Of Kahyber Hotel

    Vishal Nagar Opp Kahyber Hotel

    06:15 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking Near Maha Laxmi Lawns Satnam Travels (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Wagheshwar Parking Near Maha Laxmi Lounch Satnam Travels

    06:30 PM

    Brahman Chowk Opp Police Station

    Brahman Chowk Opp Police Chowk

    07:00 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3

    07:30 PM

    Nashik Phata Near Central Institute Bhosri Road

    Central Institute Bhosri Road

    07:40 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari End Of Flyover Opp Swaraj Furniture Mallm

    08:10 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan Talegaon Chowk

    08:25 PM

    Rajguru Nagar

    Rajguru Nagar Square

    Dropping Points

    11:45 PM

    Venktesh Travels Shop No 5 Near Old Rangubai Junnare School

  • A P Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    4 hrs 48 mins

    11:48 PM

    ₹ 1833 ₹ 1783

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Wagheshwar parking - wagheshwar travels shop no -2 8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    Wagheshwar park - wagheshwar travels shop no -2-8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    07:15 PM

    Kharadi bypass - opp. Digital one showroom

    Kharadi bypass - opp. Digital one showroom-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    07:30 PM

    Viman nagar - opp. Phoneix mall 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Viman nagar- opp. Phoniex mall-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    07:45 PM

    Yerwada - opp. Hdfc bank tcs building 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Yerwada - opp. Hdfc bank tcs building-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    08:00 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Sangamwadi parking no 3-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    08:35 PM

    Aundh - brehman chowk 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Aundh - brehman chowk-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    08:50 PM

    Jagtap dairy - vishal nagar near saraswat bank

    Jagtap dairy - vishal nagar near saraswat bank-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    09:00 PM

    Wakad near indian oil petrol pump 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Wakad near indian oil petrol pump-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    09:15 PM

    Jagtap dairy - opp. Saraswat bank vishal nagar 826201516 917548789

    Jagtap dairy - opp. Saraswat bank vishal nagar-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    09:30 PM

    Nashik phata opp. Police chowki 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Nashik phata opp. Police chowki-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    09:45 PM

    Bhosari zaika chai end of the flyover 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Bhosari zaika chai end of the flyover-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    10:00 PM

    Chakan chowk 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Chakan chowk-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    10:30 PM

    Rajgurunagar 8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Rajgurunagar-8262015166 9822598357 9175487898

    Dropping Points

    11:48 PM

    Dwarka circle

  • Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Wageshwar Parking Yard-(S.R Travels) 7721840840,02040027284

    06:45 PM

    Viman Nagar-(Opp.S.R Travels ,Shivanjali Mangal Karyalay) 8888116840,9970016840

    07:15 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No.1-(S.R Travels) 9623840840,8888116840,02040027284

    07:30 PM

    Aundh - Opp Bank of India 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840

    07:35 PM

    Vishal Nagar-Near Waghjai Restaurant 7745840840,8888116840

    08:00 PM

    Wakad-(S.R Travels Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Society ) 7745840840,8888116840

    08:05 PM

    Jagtap Dairy - KFC 7745840840,8888116840,8888156840,8888176840

    08:15 PM

    NASIK PHATA - CIRT Gate 7745840840,8888116840,8888156840,8888176840

    08:25 PM

    Bhosari - Cloud 9 Restaurant 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840

    08:35 PM

    Moshi -Toll Plaza 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840,9970016840

    08:45 PM

    Chakan - Essar Petrol Pump 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840,9970016840

    09:15 PM

    Rajgurunagar - Hotel Neil Restaurant 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840,9970016840

    09:45 PM

    Peth 9644481555

    10:00 PM

    Narayangaon 9644481555

    10:15 PM

    Alephata 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840,9970016840

    Dropping Points

    11:55 PM

    Nasik - Srinath Travels, Dwarka Circle

  • Avadhoot Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 509 ₹ 484

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Naryangaon - Bus Stand 9371224455

    Naryangaon - Bus Stand-9371224455

    12:45 AM

    Alephata - Bus Stand 9371224455

    Alephata - Bus Stand -9371224455

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi - near by purple travels ( Sainath khadda parking) - 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Sangamwadi- 9604644455 / 9604744455-9371224455 -

    08:00 PM

    New sangvi- ho. Avadhoot travels - indraprasth rd- 9604644455 / 9604744455

    New sangvi - 9604644455 / 9604744455-9371224455

    08:15 PM

    Jagtap dairy-near pakwan hotel - 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Jagtap dairy,near pakwan hotel ,- 9604644455 / 9604744455 -9371224455

    08:20 PM

    Kalawadi phata -near park street - 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Kalewadi phata - 9604644455 / 9604744455 -9371224455

    08:30 PM

    Dange chowk- near chatrapati shivaji maharaj statue - 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Dange chowk - 9604644455 / 9604744455-9371224455

    08:40 PM

    Chinchwad - aditya birla hospital - bus stop- 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Aditya birla hospital / 9604744455 / 9604644455---9371224455

    08:50 PM

    Chinchwad SKF Company- 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Chinchwad- Behind axis bank- 9604644455 / 9604744455 -9371224455

    09:00 PM

    Akurdi - Khandoba Chowk ( Near Godavari School ) - 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Godavari School - 9604644455 / 9604744455 -9371224455 -

    09:15 PM

    Nashik phata -below -flyover-morya travels

    Morya travels-9371224455 9604644455

    09:20 PM

    Nashik phata -end of flyover opp. Bhosri police chowki -towards nashik

    Opp.bhosri police chowki-9604644455 -9604744455

    09:30 PM

    Bhosri- brt bus stop.below flyover.- 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Brt bus stop below flyover...9604644455 / 9604744455-9371224455 -

    09:45 PM

    Bhosari - Janjira Hotel

    Bhosari - Janjira Hotel -9371224455

    10:00 PM

    Moshi toll plaza-9604644455 / 9604744455

    Moshi toll plaza- 9604644455 / 9604744455 -9371224455

    10:15 PM

    Chakan -talegaon chowfully - 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Chakan- talegaon chowfully- 9604644455 / 9604744455 -9371224455 -

    10:25 PM

    Chakan - ambethan chowk

    Chakan - ambethan chowk -9604744455 / 9604644455

    10:45 PM

    Rajgurunagar - near bus stand - 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Bus stand - 9604644455 / 9604744455-9371224455

    11:45 PM

    Manchar -near bus stand-

    Manchar-9371224455 / 9604644455 / 9604744455

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Sinner

    03:45 AM

    Dwarka circle

    03:45 AM

    Nashik road

  • Jotiba Travles..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Sangamwadi sainath khadda parking 9850548666 / 02041276302

    Sangamwadi sainath khadda parking-9850548666 / 02041276302 / 7875505528

    07:55 PM

    Wakdewadi near tvs showroom opp vodafone store

    Wakdewadi near tvs showroom opp vodafone store-9850548666/7875505528

    08:15 PM

    New sanghvi indraprasth road

    New sanghvi indraprasth road-02041276302 9850548666 7875505528

    08:30 PM

    Jagtap dairy near pakwan hotel

    Jagtap dairy near pakwan hotel-02041276302 9850548666 7875505528

    08:40 PM

    Kalewadi phata- flyover end

    Kalewadi phata- flyover end-9850548666/7875505528

    08:50 PM

    Dange chowk- near shree krishna travels

    Dange chowk- near shree krishna travels-9850548666/7875505528

    09:00 PM

    Chinchwad aditya birla hospital

    Chinchwad aditya birla hospital-02041276302 9850548666 7875505528

    09:10 PM

    Chinchwad- near axis bank pns travels

    Chinchwad- near axis bank pns travels-9850548666/7875505528

    09:15 PM

    Nigdi-nishant travels

    Nigdi-9850548666/7875505528

    09:20 PM

    Akurdi khandoba chowk

    Akurdi khandoba chowk-02041276302 9850548666 7875505528

    09:35 PM

    Nashik phata- morya travels near ashoka hotel

    Nashik phata- morya travels near ashok hotel-9850548666/7875505528

    09:50 PM

    Bhosari- flyover end opp purple travels

    Bhosari- flyover end opp purple travels -9850548666/7875505528

    10:00 PM

    Bhosari janjira hotel

    Bhosari janjira hotel -9850548666 / 02041276302 / 7875505528

    10:15 PM

    Moshi toll plaza

    Moshi toll plaza -9850548666 / 02041276302 / 7875505528

    10:30 PM

    Chakan talegaon chowk

    Chakan talegaon chowk-9850548666 / 02041276302 / 7875505528

    10:40 PM

    Chakan near ambethan circle

    Chakan near ambethan circle-9850548666 / 02041276302 / 7875505528

    11:00 PM

    Rajgurunagar near bus stand

    Rajgurunagar near bus stand --9850548666 / 02041276302 / 7875505528

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Dwarka circle

  • JOTIBA TRANSOLUTIONS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Sangamwadi Sainath Khadda Parking

    Sainath Khadda Parking

    08:40 PM

    SHIVAJI NAGAR (Wakdewadi)

    Near Tvs Showroom,Opp Vodafone Store 02041276302

    09:00 PM

    New Sanghvi Indraprasth Road

    New Sanghvi Indraprast Road, Near Aditya Travels

    09:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Near Pakwan Hotel

    Jagtap Dairy Near Pakwan Hotel

    09:20 PM

    Kalewadi Phata Near Park Street

    Kalewadi Phata Near Park Street

    09:30 PM

    Dange Chowk Near Chhatrapti Shivaji Maharaj Statue

    Dange Chowk Near Chhatrapti Shivaji Maharaj Statue

    09:40 PM

    Chinchwad Aditya Birla Hospital

    Chinchwad Aditya Birla Hospital

    09:50 PM

    Chinchwad SKF Company

    Chinchwad Skf Company

    09:56 PM

    Nigdi NIshant Travels

    Old Mumbai Pune Highway

    10:00 PM

    Akurdi Khandoba Chowk

    Akurdi Khandoba Chowk

    10:15 PM

    Nashik Phata Below Flyover Towards Bhosri Rd

    Below Flyover Towards Bhosri Rd

    10:30 PM

    Bhosari Brt Bus Stop Below Flyover

    Brt Bus Stop Below Flyover

    10:45 PM

    Bhosari Janjira Hotel

    Bhosari Janjira Hotel

    11:00 PM

    Moshi Toll Plaza

    Moshi Toll Plaza

    11:15 PM

    Chakan Talegaon Chowk

    Chakan Talegaon Chowfully

    11:25 PM

    Chakan Near Ambethan Circle

    Near Ambethan Circle

    11:45 PM

    Rajuguru Nagar Near Bus Stand

    Rajuguru Nagar Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    nashik

  • Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:15 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Wageshwar Parking Yard-(S.R Travels) 7721840840,02040027284

    08:15 PM

    Viman Nagar-(Opp.S.R Travels ,Shivanjali Mangal Karyalay) 8888116840,9970016840

    08:45 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No.1-(S.R Travels) 9623840840,8888116840,02040027284

    09:00 PM

    Aundh - Opp Bank of India 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840

    09:10 PM

    Vishal Nagar-Near Waghjai Restaurant 7745840840,8888116840

    09:15 PM

    Wakad-(S.R Travels Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Society ) 7745840840,8888116840

    09:35 PM

    Jagtap Dairy - KFC 7745840840,8888116840,8888156840,8888176840

    09:45 PM

    NASIK PHATA - CIRT Gate 7745840840,8888116840,8888156840,8888176840

    09:55 PM

    Bhosari - Cloud 9 Restaurant 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840

    10:05 PM

    Moshi -Toll Plaza 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840,9970016840

    10:20 PM

    Chakan - Petrol Pump 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840,9970016840

    10:55 PM

    Rajgurunagar - Hotel Neil Restaurant 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840,9970016840

    11:25 PM

    Peth 9644481555

    11:35 PM

    Manchar 9644481555

    11:55 PM

    Narayangaon 9644481555

    12:10 AM

    Alephata 8888116840,8888156840,8888176840,9970016840

    Dropping Points

    02:15 AM

    Nasik - Srinath Travels, Dwarka Circle

  • Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Bharat Benz Via Nashik .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 712 ₹ 676

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:55 PM

    Complaint/ 982211 6868 /9370 349271

    Parking-9822116868

    07:05 PM

    WARJE - Near Mai Mangeshkar Hospital 8411 899099

    Before More Mall, Voila Society - ICICI Bank ATM-9960158825

    07:20 PM

    Navle bridge - Deccan Pavillion Hotel 84118 99099

    Joshi Vadewale, Deccan Pavillion Hotel-8411899099

    07:35 PM

    Katraj Chowk - Near Reliance Digital 84118 99099

    Near ICICI Bank -8411899099

    07:50 PM

    Padmavati parking Gate pune satara raod 84118 99099

    Padmavati parking Gate-8411899099

    08:00 PM

    Swargate Laxminarayan theater, Navkar Travels Sana Parking 996015 8825

    Swargate-9960158825

    08:12 PM

    Shivajinagar - Near Hardikar Hospital Gate 982211 6868

    Opp to LIC office, Shivajinagar-9960158825

    08:40 PM

    Sangvi Phata - Near Hanuman Madir

    Sangvi-9370349271/9822116868

    08:45 PM

    Rakshak chowk military gate

    Rakshak chowk military gate -9370349271

    08:55 PM

    Kalewadi phata near, sonai mangal karyalaya 16 no bus stop

    Kalewadi phata near, sonai mangal karyalaya 16 no bus stop -9370349271/9822116868

    09:00 PM

    Dangechowk near shivaji statue

    Thrgowan-9370349271

    09:10 PM

    Chinchwad near, aditya birla hospital main gate

    Chinchwad near, aditya birla hospital main gate -9822116868

    09:12 PM

    Chintamani chowk - opp sanjivan travels

    Chintamani chowk - opp sanjivan travels-9822116868

    09:25 PM

    Nigdi - Opp Union Bank

    Union Bank-9370349271

    09:45 PM

    Vallabh nagar near kalasagar hotel

    Vallabh nagar near kalasagar hotel -9370349271

    09:50 PM

    Nashik phata opp police chowky

    Nashik phata-9370349271

    10:05 PM

    Bhosari rahul travels nr p.m.t.depo

    Bhosari-9822116868

    10:10 PM

    Bhosri jinjira hotel

    Bhosari-8411899099

    10:15 PM

    Moshi toll naka.. 982211 6868/ 937034 9271

    Moshi-9370349271

    10:25 PM

    Chakan chowak nasik road

    Chakan chowk nasik road-888888888

    10:35 PM

    Rajgurunagar st stand

    Rajgurunagar-9370349271

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Bytco Point

    01:45 AM

    Dwarka circle

  • Laxman TravelsShree Gajanan.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    3 hrs 26 mins

    01:41 AM

    ₹ 697 ₹ 662

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 PM

    Warje- near mai mangeshkar hospital 9673868558, 9823286074

    Warje- mai mangeshkar hospital -9823286074,7304718151

    06:30 PM

    Kakde city warje road 9673868558, 9823286074

    Kakde city warje road-9823286074,7304718151

    06:35 PM

    Kotak mahindra bank near karve statue 9673868558, 9823286074

    Kotak mahindra bank near karve statue-9823286074,7304718151

    06:45 PM

    Sndt college karve road , 9823286074,7304718151

    Sndt college karve road-9823286074,7304718151

    07:20 PM

    Shivajinagar- near hardikar hospital

    Shivajinagar-9823286074,7304718151

    07:30 PM

    Wakadewadi - near yamaha showroom - 9823286074,9673868558

    Near yamaha showroom-9823286074,9673868558

    08:00 PM

    New sangvi shree gajanan travels

    New sangvi-9823286074,7304718151

    08:15 PM

    Jagtap dairy home decore main signal 9673868558, 9823286074

    Jagtap dairy home decore main signal-9823286074,7304718151

    08:20 PM

    Kalewadi fata near athvan hotel 9673868558, 9823286074

    Kalewadi fata near athvan hotel-9823286074,7304718151

    08:30 PM

    Chinchwad - dange chowck, near hanuman mandir dange chowck

    Near hanuman mandir-9823286074,9673868558

    08:40 PM

    Chinchwad near birla hospital 2nd gate 9673868558, 9823286074

    Chinchwad near birla hospital 2nd gate-9823286074,7304718151

    08:50 PM

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk 9673868558, 9823286074

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk-9823286074,7304718151

    09:00 PM

    Nigdi opp. Union bank 9673868558, 9823286074

    Nigdi opp. Union bank-9823286074,7304718151

    09:10 PM

    khandoba chowck, near godawari hospital khandoba chowck, 9823286074,9673868558

    khandoba chowck-9823286074,9673868558

    09:15 PM

    Chinchwad - chinchwad bp petrol pump chinchwad bp petrol pump - 9823286074,9673868558

    Chinchwad bp petrol pump -9823286074,9673868558

    09:25 PM

    Nashik fata near kalasagar hotel 9673868558, 9823286074

    Nashik fata near kalasagar hotel-9823286074,7304718151

    09:30 PM

    Nashik Phata-Opp.Police Chowki

    Opp.Police Chowki-9803653535,7219336362

    09:35 PM

    Bhosari rahul travels 9673868558, 9823286074

    Bhosari rahul travels-9823286074,7304718151

    09:45 PM

    Janjira hotel jay ganesh samrajya 9673868558, 9823286074

    Janjira hotel jay ganesh samrajya-9823286074,7304718151

    10:00 PM

    Moshi toll naka 9673868558, 9823286074

    Moshi toll naka-9823286074,7304718151

    10:15 PM

    Chakan talegaon chowk 9673868558, 9823286074

    Chakan talegaon chowk-9823286074,7304718151

    10:25 PM

    Chakan- ambethan chowk - - 9823286074,9673868558

    Ambethan chowk-9823286074,9673868558

    10:45 PM

    Rajgurunagar bus stand 9673868558, 9823286074

    9823286074,7304718151 -9823286074,7304718151

    11:45 PM

    Manchar -near bus stand- 9823286074,9673868558

    Bus stand-9823286074,9673868558

    12:15 AM

    Naryangaon - bus stand - 9823286074,9673868558

    Bus stand-9823286074,9673868558

    12:30 AM

    Alephata - bus stand - 9823286074,9673868558

    Alephata - bus stand -9823286074,9673868558

    Dropping Points

    01:41 AM

    Dwarka circle

  • Online GoOnline Go .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 509 ₹ 484

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Aundh brahman chowk 02025513107,9168611234

    Aundh brahman chowk-02025513107,9096021234

    10:25 PM

    Mankar chowk,jagtap dairy 02025513107,9168611234

    Mankar chowk-02025513107,9168611234

    10:30 PM

    Hinjewadi-below flyover near ajinkya executive 9168611234

    Hinjewadi-below flyover-9168611234

    10:40 PM

    Balewadi near sadananhotel 02025513107,9168611234

    Balewadi near sadananhotel-02025513107,9168611234

    11:15 PM

    Shivajinagar-opp pride hotel ,near hardikar hospital 9168611234

    Shivajinagar-opp pride hotel ,near hardikar hospital 02025513107-9168611234

    11:25 PM

    Shivajinagar-Bank Of maharashtra 9168611234

    Shivajinagar-Bank Of maharashtra 9168611234-9168611234

    11:30 PM

    Wakadewadi-yamaha showroom 02025513107, 9168611234

    Yamaha showroom-02025513107,9168611234

    11:35 PM

    Wakadewadi- New ST Bus Stand 02025513107, 9168611234

    New St Bsu Stand -02025513107,9168611234

    11:45 PM

    Nashik phata- morya travels 9168611234

    Below fly over bridge-9168611234

    11:56 PM

    Bhosari- samy travels 02025513107, 9970761234

    Opp.pmt bus stop-02025513107,9096021234

    12:5 AM

    Spine road 9168611234

    Pimpari-chichwad-9168611234

    12:15 AM

    Chakan- ambethan chowk 9168611234

    Chakan-9168611234

    Dropping Points

    03:55 AM

    Sinner

    04:45 AM

    Dwarka circle

    04:45 AM

    Dwarka Square

    04:45 AM

    Ambedkar Nagar

    04:45 AM

    Bus stand

    04:45 AM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

    04:45 AM

    Bytco Point

    04:45 AM

    Fame theatre

    04:45 AM

    Model colony

    04:45 AM

    Nashik road

  • Pareek TravelsEESHAN.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:29 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    03:59 AM

    ₹ 667 ₹ 634

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:29 PM

    Swargate -1;30 am near lakshmi narayan theater.

    Near auto stand -0253-2507347,2592262

    11:44 PM

    1;15 am shivaji nagar

    Opp sancheti hospital-0253-2592262

    Dropping Points

    03:59 AM

    Bytco Point

    04:09 AM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

  • Honey TrvlsShatabdi.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 469 ₹ 446

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Hinjewadi bridge-bhujbal chowk below flyover near Ajinkya Hotel Sachin Tourrs, Sachin Travels t

    Near bhujbal chowk Sachin Tourrs, Sachin Travels -9881343939,8180964373/9763198002

    10:35 PM

    Chandani chowk

    Chandani chowk-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    10:45 PM

    Poud road-more vidyalay

    Poud road-more vidyalay-9881343939/8793048793/9763198002

    11:00 PM

    Shivaji nagar-bank of maharashtra near nexa showroom

    Bank of maharashtra near nexa showroom-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    11:30 PM

    Wakdewadi-tvs showroom

    Wakdewadi-tvs showroom-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    12:10 AM

    Nashik fata-mourya travels

    Nashik fata-mourya travels-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    12:15 AM

    Bhosari- near brt bus stop

    Bhosari- B.r.t bus stop-9881343939/8793048793/9763198002

    12:20 AM

    Moshi-Bharat Mata Chowk

    Bhrat mata chowk -9881343939/9175285255/8180964373

    12:35 AM

    Chakan Chowk

    Chakan talegaon chowk-9881343939/8180964373/9175285255

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

    04:30 AM

    Bytco Point

    04:30 AM

    Dwarka Square

    04:30 AM

    Model colony

    04:30 AM

    Nashik road

    04:30 AM

    Mumbai Naka

  • Samrat Travels (Pune)Rupali.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    04:35 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:14 PM

    Contact no :- 020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    Contact no :- 020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590-Contact No :- 020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827

    11:30 PM

    Wakadewadi samrat travels near, kamal nayan bajaj garden,kohinoor building wakadewadi pune

    Samrat travels near, kamal lal bajaj garden,kohinoor building wakadewadi pune -020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    11:30 PM

    Samrat travels near, kamal nayan bajaj garden,kohinoor building wakadewadi pune

    samrat travels near, kamal nayan bajaj garden,kohinoor building wakadewadi pune -020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    12:20 AM

    Nashik fata- morya travels

    Nashik fata- morya travels-020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    12:35 AM

    Bhosari- jai ganesh samrajya

    Bhosari- jai ganesh samrajya-020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    12:50 AM

    Chakan chowck-sahil travels

    Chakan chowck-sahil travels -020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    01:50 AM

    Narayangaon bus stand

    Narayangaon bus stand-020-25537280/25530148/25827574/25827575/9021490590

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Dwarka Square

    04:35 AM

    Bus stand

    04:35 AM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

  • Heena Tours And Travels (SN).

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    05:20 AM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 PM

    Shivajinagar radhakrishna travels opp, s t stand 9890558322/7972098236

    Shivajinagar radhakrishna travels opp, s t stand -9890558322/8600197464/7972205802/7972098236

    11:45 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no.1

    sangamwadi parking no.1-9890558322/7972098236

    11:55 PM

    Wakdewadi tvs showroom pune- mumbai road 9822455713

    Wakdewadi tvs showroom pune- mumbai road-9822455713

    11:57 PM

    Bs. Travel opp new bus stand wakdewadi.

    Bs. Travel opp new bus stand wakdewadi.- 9890558322/7972098236

    12:15 AM

    Nasik fata morya travel below bridge 9890558322/7972098236

    Nasik fata morya travel below bridge -9890558322/7972098236

    12:30 AM

    Bhosari below bridge near shivaji statue

    Bhosari below bridge near shivaji statue -9890558322/7972098236

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    Nashik road

    05:10 AM

    Dwarka circle

    05:20 AM

    Cidco point

    05:20 AM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

  • Guruprasad TravelsPOOJA.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 306 ₹ 291

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:01 PM

    Hinje wadi bridge 8446309090/8237170316

    Hinjewadi bridge-8446309090/9975043090

    10:45 PM

    Aundh - brahmon chowkh 8446309090/8237170316

    Brahman chowk-9975043090

    11:30 PM

    Shivaji nagar- guruprasad travels

    Near railway station-9975043090

    11:35 PM

    Shivajinagar:- Bank Of Maharashtra

    Bank of Maharashtra,Shivajinagar-8446309090/9975043090

    11:40 PM

    Wakdewadi-yamaha showroom

    Wakdewadi-yahama showroom-9975043090

    11:45 PM

    Wakdewadi- new shivajinagar bus stand 8446309090/8237170316

    Near aarey dairy -9975043090

    11:50 PM

    Khadki 8446309090/8237170316

    Khadki railway station-9975043090

    12:0 AM

    Nashik phata-morya travels

    Morya travels-9975043090

    12:10 AM

    Bhosari - vedant travels

    Opposite bus stop-9975043090

    12:45 AM

    Chakan-adimaya travels 8237170316/8446309090

    Chakan-adimaya travels-9975043090

    1:00 AM

    Rajgurunagar-bus stand

    Rajguru nagar-bus stand-9975043090

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Dwarka circle

    05:00 AM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

    05:00 AM

    Nashik road

  • Prasanna Purple.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 470 ₹ 446

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Swargate-Purple Tr Mitramandal Chowk Shraddha Lodge 02024426232

    11:00 PM

    Paud Road- Opp MIT School Near Punyai Sabhagruha Purple Metrolink 9112447474

    11:30 PM

    Shivajinagar-Bank Of Maharashtra 02025539358

    11:40 PM

    Wakadewadi-TVS - Yamaha Showroom

    11:55 PM

    Nasik Phata Below Flyover Moraya Travels 9822455713

    11:59 PM

    Bhosari- Purple Tr Bhagyalaxmi Complex Aai Hospital,Opp Aayappa Temple,Pune Nasik Road 7558255744

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Nasik Road - Saroj Travels,Near Pavan Hotel,Bytco Chowk

    04:45 AM

    Shree Patel Travels-Opp Dwarkar Hotel

    05:00 AM

    Thakkar Bazzar - Opp TALK OF TOWN HOTEL

    05:15 AM

    Model Colony -PURPLE Office -Chandwadkar Park, Opp. Nandan Sweet

  • Safar Travels (Pune)Mahakali.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:35 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:35 AM

    ₹ 315 ₹ 299

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:35 PM

    Wakdewadi- bus stand safar travels-9822741717

    Wakdewadi- near new bus stand safar travels-9822741717

    11:50 PM

    Nashik phata- opp police chowky pune nashik highway

    Nashik phata- opp police chowky pune nashik highway-9822741717

    12:4 AM

    Bhosari- rahul travels

    Bhosari- rahul travels-9822741717

    Dropping Points

    05:35 AM

    Dwarka circle

    05:35 AM

    Bus stand

  • India TravelsMahakali.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    5 hrs 12 mins

    04:57 AM

    ₹ 357 ₹ 339

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    8788988342/9922617272/9175202061

    India travels-9922617272/9175202061

    11:50 PM

    Wakdewadi- india travels near new shivaji nagar bus stand

    Wakdewadi-india travels near new shivaji nagar bus stand-9922617272/9175202061

    12:25 AM

    Dapodi mega mart

    Dapodi mega mart-7276007186/9175286486/9922617272

    12:45 AM

    Nashik phata -morya travels

    Nashik phata -morya travels-9175286486 / 9922617272

    12:55 AM

    Bhosari- rahul travel

    Bhosari- rahul travels-7276007186 / 9175286486 / 9922617272

    01:05 AM

    Jay ganesh samrajya spine road

    Jay ganesh samrajya spine road-9175286486/9922617272

    01:15 AM

    Moshi toll naka

    Moshi toll naka-7276007186/9175286486/9922617272

    01:30 AM

    Chakan talegaon chowk - sahil travels

    Sahil travels-7276007186/9175286486/9922617272

    01:45 AM

    Rajgurunagar bus stand

    Rajgurunagar bus stand-9922617272

    Dropping Points

    04:57 AM

    Bus stand

    04:57 AM

    Dwarka circle

    04:57 AM

    Cidco point

    04:57 AM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

    04:57 AM

    Bytco Point

    04:57 AM

    Model colony

    04:57 AM

    Mumbai Naka

    04:57 AM

    Nashik road

  • New Pooja TravelsMAHAKALI.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    4 hrs 58 mins

    04:48 AM

    ₹ 357 ₹ 339

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Shivajinagar lic office ng 7798657712 / 9595222412

    Shivajinagr near lic office -7798657712 / 9595222412

    11:50 PM

    Wakdewadi Opposite New S.T. Stand - 7798657712 / 9595222412

    Opposite New S.T. Stand-7798657712 / 9595222412

    12:5 AM

    Nashik phata morya travels night 7798657712 / 9595222412

    Nashik phata morya travels -7798657712 / 9595222412

    Dropping Points

    04:48 AM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

    04:48 AM

    Dwarka Square

  • New Pooja TravelsMAHAKALI.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 611 ₹ 580

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Shivajinagar bank of maharashtra 7798657712 / 9595222412

    Shivajinagar bank of maharashtra-7798657712 / 9595222412

    11:50 PM

    Wakdewadi Opposite New S.T. Stand - 7798657712 / 9595222412

    Opposite New S.T. Stand-7798657712 / 9595222412

    12:15 AM

    Nashik phata morya travels night 7798657712 / 9595222412

    Nashik phata morya travels -7798657712 / 9595222412

    12:25 AM

    Bhosari - rahul travels 7798657712 / 9595222412

    Near pmt bus stop-7798657712 / 9595222412

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bus stand

  • Mahalaxmi Travels PareekRegular.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    6 hrs 1 mins

    05:51 AM

    ₹ 713 ₹ 677

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Near lakshmi narayan theatre

    Near lakshmi narayan theatre-9370906262/0231-2664985

    11:55 PM

    Shivaji nagar-opposite sancheti hospital

    Shivaji nagar-opposite sancheti hospital-9370906262/0231-2664985

    11:55 PM

    Nashik phata -morya travels

    Nashik phata -morya travels-9370906262/0231-2664985

    Dropping Points

    05:51 AM

    Bus stand

    05:51 AM

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

    05:51 AM

    Dwarka circle

  • Mahakali Travels Nashik.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:50 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking

    Sangamwadi Parking

    12:10 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata,Pune

    12:20 AM

    Bhosri (Lande Petrol Pump)

    Lande Petro; Pump

    Dropping Points

    12:5 AM

    Nashik Phata

    04:45 AM

    Nashik Road (Pawan Hotel)

    04:50 AM

    Dwarka Circle

    04:55 AM

    Mumbai Naka

    05:00 AM

    Thakkar Stand

  • Vaibhav Travels - Kolhapur.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    06:34 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Shivajinagar Bom (1.30 Am Next Day)

    Shivajinagar

    11:59 PM

    Swargate (01.10 Am Next Day)

    1.30 Am Next Day

    11:59 PM

    Katraj Chowk (Next Day 1.00 Am)

    Pune

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Nashik - Mumbai Naka

    06:25 AM

    Panchavati hotel sinner

    06:30 AM

    Nashik -Thakkar Bazar Stand

  • Vaibhav Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Katraj

    Pune

    11:59 PM

    Swargate

    1.30 Am Next Day

    11:59 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivajinagar

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Mumbai Naka

    Nashik Mumbai Naka

    06:25 AM

    Others

    Panchavati hotel, sinner

    06:30 AM

    Thakkar Bazaar

    Nashik -Thakkar Bazar Stand

  • Ashoka Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:20 AM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:20 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    01:23 AM

    Bharati Vidyapeeth

    Bharti Vidyapith

    01:27 AM

    Balaji Nagar

    Balaji Nagar

    01:30 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate

    01:40 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivajinagar

    01:45 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Fata

    01:50 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosri

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Samta Nagar

    Sangamner

    05:30 AM

    Sinner-opp panchwati hotel

    Sinner

    05:35 AM

    Dwarka Circle

    Dwarka Hotel

    05:40 AM

    Thakkar Bazaar

    Thakkar Bazar

  • Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:16 PM

    4 hrs 43 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 840 ₹ 798

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:31 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opposite Old Octrai Naka

    06:46 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp S R Travels & Hotel Four Points By Sheraton

    07:16 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sancheti hospital Back side area

    07:31 PM

    Aundh

    Asawari Apartment

    07:36 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Opposite Valentine Day Hotel

    08:01 PM

    Wakad

    Beside Rohan Tarang Society And Behind PCMC Primary School and Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Hous

    08:06 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    City Pride

    08:16 PM

    Nashik Phata

    End of Bridge

    08:26 PM

    Bhosari

    Near Cloud 9 Restaurant

    08:36 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi Toll Plaza

    08:46 PM

    Chafekar Chowk

    ESSAR GAVDE PETROLEUM

    09:16 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Chandloi Toll Plaza

    09:46 PM

    Bhawani Peth

    10:01 PM

    Narayangaon

    10:16 PM

    Alephata

    Alephata

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    Dwarka Circle

    Nasik - Srinath Travels, Dwarka Circle

  • Ashoka Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:20 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 705 ₹ 670

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:20 AM

    Katraj

    Katraj

    01:23 AM

    Bharati Vidyapeeth

    Bharti Vidyapith

    01:27 AM

    Balaji Nagar

    Balaji Nagar

    01:30 AM

    Swargate

    Swargate

    01:40 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivajinagar

    01:45 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Fata

    01:50 AM

    Bhosari

    Bhosri

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Samta Nagar

    Sangamner

    05:30 AM

    Sinner-opp panchwati hotel

    Sinner

    05:40 AM

    Dwarka Circle

    Dwarka Hotel

    05:55 AM

    Thakkar Bazaar

    Thakkar Bazar

    06:00 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus Stand

  • Eagle Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 952 ₹ 904

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Railway Station

    Satnam Travels,Opp.Ruby Hall Clinic,Nr.Jahangir Hospital,Pune-411001 9033609999,9033619999

    03:45 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Opp. TVS Showroom, Old Mumbai Pune Hwy, Sector 18/A, Pratibha Towers, Wakadewadi, Pune,411003 9033609999

    04:00 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Choudhari Travels, Near Ashok Hotel, Below Flyover, Pune Nashik Rd, NashikPhata, Pune 411034 9033609999,9033619999

    04:15 PM

    Bhosari

    Rahul Travels, Janai Heights, PMT Chowk, Bhosari,Pune 411039 9033609999,9033619999

    04:45 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan - Eagle Cargo 9822059359,9527615353,7041966666

    05:00 PM

    Chakan

    ChakanChowk, Main Circle,TalegoanChowk, Chakan, Pune 410501 9033609999,9033619999,7041966666

    05:45 PM

    Narayangaon

    Raneja Travels, Opp Bank of Maharashtra, Near S T Stand, Narayangaon, Pune 410504 9033609999,9033619999

    06:15 PM

    Alephata

    Alephata Bypass Pune-Nshik Highway 9033609999

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamner-By pass, Nr. Malpani Resturant, 9033609999,7041966666

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Nashik

  • Siddhi Vinayak Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    11:35 PM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    6 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Hinje Wadi

    Hinjewadi Phase 1 Opp Tamanna Hotel

    05:30 PM

    Wakad

    Wakad Opp Indian Oil Fuel Pump

    05:40 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy Near Saraswat Bank Vishal Nagar

    05:50 PM

    Aundh

    Brehman Chowk Opp Police Chowk

    06:00 PM

    Railway Station

    Opp Jahangir Hospital Ap Tours And Travels

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 03 Ap Tours And Travels

    07:00 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nasik Phata End Of Flyover

    07:10 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari End Of Flyover Opp Swaraj Furniture Mallm

    07:45 PM

    Chakan

    Chakan Talegaon Chowk Sahil Travels

    08:00 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajgurunagar Opp. Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Narayangaon

    Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    11:35 PM

    Dwarka Circle

    Nashik Dwarka Circle Hotel Sunflower (Shatabdi Travels)

  • Guruprasad Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Aundh

    Brahman chowk

    11:30 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Near railway station

    11:35 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Bank of Maharashtra,Shivajinagar

    11:40 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi-yahama showroom

    11:45 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Near aarey dairy

    11:50 PM

    Khadki

    Khadki railway station

    12:00 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Morya travels

    12:10 AM

    Bhosari

    Opposite bus stop

    12:45 AM

    Chakan

    Chakan-adimaya travels

    1:00 AM

    Rajgurunagar

    Rajguru nagar-bus stand

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Dwarka Circle

    Dwarka circle

    05:00 AM

    Thakkar Bazaar

    Bus stand (thakkar bazar)

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Nashik road

  • Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    11:55 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opposite Old Octrai Naka

    06:45 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Opp S R Travels & Hotel Four Points By Sheraton

    07:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sancheti hospital Back side area

    07:30 PM

    Aundh

    Asawari Apartment

    07:35 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Opposite Valentine Day Hotel

    08:00 PM

    Wakad

    Beside Rohan Tarang Society And Behind PCMC Primary School and Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Hous

    08:05 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    City Pride

    08:15 PM

    Nashik Phata

    End of Bridge

    08:25 PM

    Bhosari

    Near Cloud 9 Restaurant