• Anand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Katraj - Anand Travels Office ,Near Wonder City 02024372096,8446330580,02222624545

    01:10 AM

    Swargate - Near Mitra Mandal Chowk,Pickup van 02024372096,8446330580,02222624545

    01:20 AM

    Yerwada 02024372096,8446330580

    01:30 AM

    Viman Nagar 02024372096,8446330580

    01:40 AM

    Chandan Nagar 02024372096,8446330580

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Rahuri

    05:30 AM

    Shirdi - Hotel Holiday Park

  • CityLink Travels (Indore).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Bajaj Company

    04:00 PM

    Chinchwad Gaon Opp Kaka Halwai

    Chinchwad Gaon Opp Kaka Halwai

    04:15 PM

    Nashik pahata Prakash Travels

    Ghotri Hotel Prakash Travels Nasikphata

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3

    Sangamwadi Parking No3

    05:10 PM

    Yerwada Niyati Tower Blue Hills

    Niyati Tower Blue Hills

    05:15 PM

    Shastri Nagar Yerwada

    Police Chouki

    05:25 PM

    Viman Nagar (Opp.S.R Travels Shivanjali Mangal Karyalay)

    Viman Nagar

    05:35 PM

    Kharadi Bypass Janak Baba Dargah Opp Indian Petrol Pump

    Janak Baba Dargah Opp Indian Petrol Pump

    05:40 PM

    Shop No 2 Wageshwar Parking Opp Old Jakat Naka

    Opp Old Jakat Naka,Kharadi Nagar Road

    05:50 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    SHIRDI

  • Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 3350 ₹ 3300

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Wakad-(S.R Travels Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Society ) 7745840840,8888116840

    04:10 PM

    Vishal Nagar-Near Waghjai Restaurant 7745840840,8888116840

    04:15 PM

    Bremen Chowk 8888116840,02040027284

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No.1-(S.R Travels) 9623840840,8888116840,02040027284

    05:30 PM

    Viman Nagar-(S.R Travels) 8888116840,02040027284

    05:45 PM

    Wageshwar Parking Yard-(S.R Travels) 7721840840,02040027284

    05:55 PM

    Wagholi 8888116840,02040027284

    06:25 PM

    Shikrapur 8888116840,02040027284

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    near pani ki tanki -2

  • Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    09:40 PM

    ₹ 3350 ₹ 3300

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Wakad-(S.R Travels Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Society ) 7745840840,8888116840

    04:10 PM

    Vishal Nagar-Near Waghjai Restaurant 7745840840,8888116840

    04:15 PM

    Bremen Chowk 8888116840,02040027284

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No.1-(S.R Travels) 9623840840,8888116840,02040027284

    05:30 PM

    Viman Nagar-(S.R Travels) 8888116840,02040027284

    05:45 PM

    Wageshwar Parking Yard-(S.R Travels) 7721840840,02040027284

    05:55 PM

    Wagholi 8888116840,02040027284

    06:25 PM

    Shikrapur 8888116840,02040027284

    Dropping Points

    09:40 PM

    near pani ki tanki -2

  • Raj Ratan Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Wakad-(S.R Travels Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Society ) 7745840840,8888116840

    04:25 PM

    Vishal Nagar-Near Waghjai Restaurant 7745840840,8888116840

    04:30 PM

    Bremen Chowk 8888116840,02040027284

    05:15 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No.1-(S.R Travels) 9623840840,8888116840,02040027284

    05:45 PM

    Viman Nagar-(S.R Travels) 8888116840,02040027284

    06:00 PM

    Wageshwar Parking Yard-(S.R Travels) 7721840840,02040027284

    06:10 PM

    Wagholi 8888116840,02040027284

    06:40 PM

    Shikrapur 8888116840,02040027284

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    near pani ki tanki -2

  • Shree Sai Travels (Pune).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    6 hrs 29 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:35 PM

    Nigdi Nishant Travels 09923766665,09923799049

    05:45 PM

    Chinchwad - Sachin Travels 09923766665,09923799049

    06:00 PM

    Nashik Phata - Shree Sai Travels 09923766665,09923799049

    06:55 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking 1 09923766665,09923799049

    07:10 PM

    Yerwada - Near Gunjan Chowk 09923766665,09923799049

    07:15 PM

    Shastri Nagar A S sameera Travels

    07:25 PM

    Viman Nagar - S.R.Travels, Near Four Point Hotel 09923766665,09923799049

    07:40 PM

    Chandan Nagar S R Travel 09923766665,09923799049

    08:00 PM

    Wagholi

    08:10 PM

    Alandi Fhata

    08:55 PM

    Shikrapur reliance petrol pump

    09:45 PM

    Ranjangaon Opp Ganpati Temple 09923766665,09923799049

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    Nagar Manmad Road

  • Citizen Travels(Indore).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    11:10 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No. 3

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3

    05:45 PM

    Pune Station Jahangir Hospital

    Jahangir Hospital

    05:55 PM

    Yerwada Near H.D.F.C. Bank

    Near Tcs Building

    06:05 PM

    Sameera Travels Shastri Nagar

    Sashri Nagar Sqaure

    06:15 PM

    Viman Nagar Opp. Four Point Hotel

    Near Four Point Hotel

    06:45 PM

    Aakash Travels Wagholi

    Near Petrol Pump

    06:50 PM

    Baba Travels Alandi Phata

    Alandi Phata

    06:55 PM

    Sanaswadi Bhairavnath Temple

    Bhairavnath Temple

    06:57 PM

    Perne Phata

    Perne Phata

    07:00 PM

    Ganraj Travels Shikrapur Chowk

    Near Bharat Petrol Pump

    07:15 PM

    Holiday Travels Ranjan Gaon

    Ranjangaon

    07:45 PM

    Sairaj Travels Karegaon

    Karegaon

    Dropping Points

    11:10 PM

    SHIRDI

  • A P Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    11:25 PM

    ₹ 2545 ₹ 2495

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Wakad- opp indian oil petrol pump 9130001427/9011032506/9673353905

    End of fly over, -9130001427/9011032506/9673353905

    05:15 PM

    Jagtap dairy - vishal nagar opp saraswat bank 020-40026507 / 9130599234

    Jagtap dairy-vishal nagar opp saraswat bank-020-40026507 / 9130599234

    05:34 PM

    Aundh - purple travels opp. Police station brehman chowk 020-40026507 / 9130599234

    Aundh - purple travels opp. Police station brehman chowk-020-40026507 / 9130599234

    06:15 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 - a p tours and travels 8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    Sangamwadi parking no 3 - a p tours and travels-8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    06:30 PM

    Yerwada - gunjan chowk near hdfc bank 8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    Yerwada - gunjan chowk near hdfc bank-8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    06:35 PM

    Shastri nagar - sameera travels 9130001427/9011032506/9673353905

    Kalyani nagar chowk-9130001427/9011032506/9673353905

    06:45 PM

    Viman nagar - near four point hotel 8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    Viman nagar - near four point hotel-8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    07:00 PM

    Kharadi bypass - amaal travels 8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    Kharadi bypass-8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    07:10 PM

    Wagholi - akash travels near bharat petrol pump 8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    Wagholi - akash travels near bharat petrol pump-8262015166 9175487898 9822598357

    Dropping Points

    12:0 AM

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

  • RTS RoyalStar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    11:25 PM

    ₹ 8573 ₹ 8523

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi,2nd parking,9422006194 , 020-26114321 ,020-26114322

    Parking no-02(khadda parking) -9422006194 , 020-26114321 ,020-26114322

    07:00 PM

    Wagheshwar parking - 9422006194,020-26114321

    Opp. Jakata naka-9422006194,020-26114321

    07:20 PM

    Wagholi, 9422006194 , 020-26114321 ,020-26114322

    Opp lifeline hospital-9422006194 , 020-26114321 ,020-26114322

    09:30 PM

    Ahmednagar, royal tourist services

    Kotla stand-9422304234 / 0241-2343335

    11:15 PM

    Shirdi, royal tourist services {shreenath travel}palika complex

    Nagar palika complex-02426-255490 /255550 / 255552 /9373204044

    Dropping Points

    11:25 PM

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

  • Sanjay Travels (Indore).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    12:10 AM

    ₹ 3215 ₹ 3165

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Sangamwadi-parking no 1, 9130001427 / 9284929969 / 9011032506

    Parking no.01-9130001427 / 9284929969 / 9011032506

    07:10 PM

    Yerwada near hdfc bank and tcs building, 9130001427 / 9284929969 / 9011032506

    Yerwada near hdfc bank and tcs building-9130001427 / 9284929969 / 9011032506

    07:35 PM

    Viman nagar near four point hotel,9130001427 / 9284929969 / 9011032506

    Near four point hotel-9130001427 / 9284929969 / 9011032506

    07:45 PM

    Amaal travels- khadadi bypass-9130001427 / 9284929969 / 9011032506

    Amaal travels -9130001427 / 9284929969 / 9011032506

    07:55 PM

    Wagholi aakash travels9130001427 / 9284929969 / 9011032506

    Near bharat petrol bunk-9130001427 / 9284929969 / 9011032506

    Dropping Points

    12:10 AM

    Nagar Panchayat

  • Shree Dwarkadhish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:50 PM

    Warje parking - 9175155055/9175155056

    Parking -9175155055/9175155056

    06:00 PM

    Mai mangeshkar hospital - 9175155055/9175155056

    Mangeshkar hospital -9175155055/9175155056

    06:20 PM

    Vadgaon Deccan Pavelian / Navale Bridge - 9175155055/9175155056

    Dekkan pavelian-9175155055/9175155056

    06:30 PM

    Katraj - Paulo travel - 9175155055/9175155056

    Katraj -9175155055/9175155056

    06:45 PM

    Padmavati parking - 9175155055/9175155056

    Padmavati parking -9175155055/9175155056

    06:55 PM

    Swargate - Ashray Hotel / Laxmi Narayan Theator - 9175155055/9175155056

    Laxmi Narayan Theator-9175155055/9175155056

    07:30 PM

    Sangamwadi parking No 2 - 9175155055/9175155056

    Sangamwadi parking -9175155055/9175155056

    07:45 PM

    Yerwada - Nyati/Lukkad Caomplex - 9175155055/9175155056

    Niyati building -9175155055/9175155056

    07:50 PM

    Shastri Nagar - New Sameera Travels - 9175155055/9175155056

    Shastri nager -9175155055/9175155056

    07:55 PM

    Viman nagar - four point hotel - 9175155055/9175155056

    Viman nagar - four point hotel-9175155055/9175155056

    08:05 PM

    Chandan nagar Opp Ganraj Travels / Kendriya Military Gate - 9175155055/9175155056

    Cahndan nagar -9175155055/9175155056

    08:10 PM

    Chandan Nagar By Pass - Sai Travels - 9175155055/9175155056

    Petrol pump -9175155055/9175155056

    08:20 PM

    Hadapsar Bypass - Janak Baba Darga - 9175155055/9175155056

    Hadapsar Bypass - Janak Baba Darga-9175155055/9175155056

    08:30 PM

    Wagholi - Akash travel - 9175155055/9175155056

    Akash travel -9175155055/9175155056

    08:50 PM

    Perne fata - Sairaj Travels - 9175155055/9175155056

    Saroj travel -9175155055/9175155056

    08:55 PM

    Alandi fata - lonikand Baba Travels - 9175155055/9175155056

    Lonikand-9175155055/9175155056

    09:05 PM

    Koregaon - 9175155055/9175155056

    Koregaon-9175155055/9175155056

    09:10 PM

    Sanaswadi - Bhairavnath Mandir - 9175155055/9175155056

    Sanaswadi - Bhairavnath Mandir-9175155055/9175155056

    09:20 PM

    Shikrapur - sunny travel - 9175155055/9175155056

    Sunny travel -9175155055/9175155056

    09:40 PM

    Ranjangao - bus stop - 9175155055/9175155056

    Ranjangao - bus stop-9175155055/9175155056

    09:45 PM

    Karegaon - Subhadra Travels

    Subhadra Swaraj Travels -9175155055/6

    09:50 PM

    Shirur - mahaganpati travels - 9175155055/9175155056

    Shirur - mahaganpati travels-9175155055/9175155056

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Holiday Inn Park

    12:30 AM

    Bus stand

    12:30 AM

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

  • Paulo Travels Private Limited..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 4950 ₹ 4900

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Katraj- opp paulo travels office nr royal hospital..

    Katraj- opp paulo travels office nr royal hospital..-9326012761/9326012762/02024379877

    09:10 PM

    Padmavati parking gate opp swami vivekanand statue

    02024379877-02024379877/9373770877/9326012762

    09:15 PM

    Swargate- krashnika travels opp, shalimar furniture

    Ashry hotel- mitra mandal chowk-swargate- 020-24379877 / 24370877 / 9373770877 / 9326012762

    09:30 PM

    Sangamwadi parking no 2 siddhivinayak tr 9373770877/9326012762

    Sangamwadi parking no 2 siddhivinayak tr-9373770877/9326012762

    09:40 PM

    Yerwada- gunjan theater chowk

    Gunjan theater chowk- 020-24379877 / 24370877 / 9373770877 / 932601276

    09:50 PM

    Vimannagar- s r travels 4 point hotel 9373770877/9326012762

    Vimannagar- s r travels 4 point hotel-9373770877/9326012762

    09:55 PM

    Chandennagar sai travels 9373770877/9326012762

    Chandennagar sai travels-9373770877/9326012762

    10:10 PM

    Wagholi akash travels near petrol pump

    Wagholi akash travels near petrol pump-02024379877/93260212761

    10:25 PM

    Perne phata sairaj tr9373770877/9326012762

    Perne phata sairaj tr-9373770877/9326012762

    10:40 PM

    Shikrapur ganraj tr 9373770877/9326012762

    Shikrapur ganraj tr-9373770877/9326012762

    11:20 PM

    Ranjangaon dhanjay tr 9373770877/9326012762

    Ranjangaon dhanjay tr-9373770877/9326012762

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Hotel holiday park

  • Apple Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 4012 ₹ 3962

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Wakad Near Pcmc School

    Near Pcmc School Adarsh Nagar

    08:25 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Vishal Nagar

    Jagtap Dairy

    08:40 PM

    Brehman Chowk

    Opp Police Chowk

    09:10 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3

    Ap Travels Sangamwadi

    09:25 PM

    Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank

    Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank

    09:40 PM

    Viman Nagar Four Point Hotel

    Near Four Point Hotel

    09:55 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking

    10:10 PM

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    Dropping Points

    01:40 AM

    Sai Aarti Travels

  • Honey TrvlsShatabdi.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    03:05 AM

    ₹ 825 ₹ 784

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:23 PM

    contact=9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    Pune-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    07:25 PM

    Nigadi- nishant travels (ho)

    Below flyover -9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    07:40 PM

    Akurdi- Soundrya travels

    Near khandoba mandir-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    07:40 PM

    Chinchwad- sachin travels .branch office: sachin tourrs.

    Sachin travels near hdfc bank. Opp. Adorn furniture brancj office sachin tourrs-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002/

    07:45 PM

    Chichwad-opp aditya birla hospital

    Chichwad-opp aditya birla hospital-9881343939/8793048793/9763198002

    07:55 PM

    Dange chowk

    Dange chowk-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    08:05 PM

    Kalewadi phata- fountain inn hotel

    Below flyover-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    08:15 PM

    Jagtap dairy- near santosh travels near five garden socity

    Santosh travels near five garden socity sambran inn hotel opp pakwan hotel-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    08:25 PM

    New sangavi- nr.water tank

    Near water tank-9881343939/020=64504050/9763198002

    08:45 PM

    Aundh- brahman chowk

    Opp.fire brigade near purple-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    08:55 PM

    Shivaji nagar-bank of maharashtra near nexa showroom

    Bank of maharashtra near nexa showroom-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    09:10 PM

    Sangamwadi- near sadguru parking next to dargah

    Near sadguru parking next to dargah-9881343939/8180964373/,9763198002

    09:10 PM

    wakdewadi new bus stand shatabdi honey travels

    Shatabdi honeytravels near new s.t bus stand wakdewadi shivajinagar-9881343939,8180964373

    09:25 PM

    Yerwada- honey travels

    Near gunjan chowk-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    09:45 PM

    Vimaan nagar-four point hotel

    Viman nagar-four point hotel -9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    09:50 PM

    Chandan nagar- opp. Vijay sales

    Opp. Vijay sales-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    10:00 PM

    Chandan nagar by pass- kharadi bypass near samy travels

    near rasrang sweet mart-9881343939/8180964373/9763198002

    10:15 PM

    Wagholi-aakash travels

    Wagholi-aakash travels-9881343939/8793048793/9763198002

    10:30 PM

    perne fata-shree sairaj travels

    near shree sairaj travels-9881343939/8180964373

    10:45 PM

    shikrapur-Ganraj travels

    near ganraj travels-9881343939/8180964373

    11:00 PM

    Ranjangaon-Rajmudra travels

    near rajmudra travels-9881343939/8180964373

    11:40 PM

    shirur bypass-opp vighnaharta hospital

    opp-vighnaharta hospital-9881343939-8180964373-9763198002

    Dropping Points

    03:05 AM

    Bus stand

    03:05 AM

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

    03:05 AM

    Shirdi

  • Sai Rudra TravelsNEW.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    4 hrs 8 mins

    02:08 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Warje Mai Mangeshkar Hosp 9545655015

    Warje Mai Mangeshkar Hosp -9545655015

    07:10 PM

    Warje Near Kakde City

    Warje Near Kakde City -9545655015

    07:20 PM

    Kothrud Karve Putala 9545655015

    Kothrud Karve Putala -9545655015

    07:30 PM

    Kothrud SNDT College 95456550105

    Kothrud SNDT College -95456550105

    07:40 PM

    Chatushrungi Aundh Road Rajbhavan 9545655015

    Chatushrungi Aundh Road Rajbhavan -9545655015

    08:00 PM

    New Sangvi PWD Ground HO 9545655015

    New Sangvi PWD Ground-9545655015

    08:30 PM

    Wakdewadi Shopers Stop 9545655015

    Shopers Stop -9545655015

    08:45 PM

    Yerwada Nyati Unitri Building HDFC Bank

    Yerwada Nyati Unitri Building HDFC Bank-9545655015

    08:55 PM

    Vimannagar Next To Four Point Hotel

    Vimannagar Next To Four Point Hotel -9545655015

    09:05 PM

    Chandannagar Bypaas Next To Shivar Hotel

    Chandannagar Bypaas Next To Shivar Hotel-9545655015

    09:10 PM

    Wagholi Akash Travels Near Bharat petrol pump

    Waghoi Akash Travels Near Bharat petrol pump-9545655015

    09:20 PM

    Alandi Fata Baba Travels

    Alandi Fata Baba Travels -9545655015

    09:40 PM

    Perne Fata Sairaj Travels 9545655015

    Perne Fata Sairaj Travels -9545655015

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur Chowk Ganraj Travels 9545655015

    Shikrapur Chowk Ganraj Travels 9545655015-9545655015

    10:20 PM

    Ranjangaon Holiday Travels 9545655015

    Ranjangaon Holiday Travels 9545655015-9545655015

    10:35 PM

    Karegaon Subhadra / Sairaj Travels 9545655015

    Karegaon Subhadra / Sairaj Travels -9545655015

    Dropping Points

    02:08 AM

    Bus stand

    02:08 AM

    Opp s t stnad

    02:08 AM

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

    02:08 AM

    Rahuri

  • New Prathamesh Girish.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 1069 ₹ 1019

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:59 PM

    New prathamesh tra 9730354707/9850184707/9850584707

    N-9730354707/9850184707/9850584707

    07:00 PM

    Nigdi Savli Hotel

    Near Savli Hotel-9730354707 // 9850584707

    07:15 PM

    Bijali Nagar Chintamani Chauk New Prathamesh travels 8530747111,8530767111

    malhar misal house-8530747111,8530767111

    07:25 PM

    Chichwad-birla hospital

    Chichwad-birla hospital-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    07:45 PM

    Kalewadi fata

    Near sbi atm-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    08:00 PM

    New sanghavi near water tank 9850184707/9850584707

    water tank -9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    08:30 PM

    Sangamwadi {Balaji Parking No 2}(New Prathamesh travels)-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    Near BRT Bus stop sangamwadi parking-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    08:45 PM

    Yerwada-gunjan chowk near niyati building

    Yerwada-gunjan chowk near niyati building-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    08:50 PM

    Shastri nagar - a.s. Semera travels

    Main chowk -9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    09:00 PM

    Vimannagar-opp inorbit mall

    Vimannagar-opp inorbit mall-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    09:05 PM

    Chandannagar-opp ganraj travels

    Chandannagar-opp ganraj travels-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    09:15 PM

    Hadapsar bypass, near dargha

    Hadapsar bypass, near dargha -9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    09:35 PM

    Wagholi-akash travels

    Wagholi-akash travels-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    09:45 PM

    Perne phata - sairaj travels

    Perne phata - sairaj travels -9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels

    Shikrapur - ganraj travels-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    10:30 PM

    Ranjangaon - holiday travels

    Near h.p petrol pump -9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    10:35 PM

    karegoan subhadra tra

    subhadra tra -9850584707

    10:45 PM

    Shirur - vighnaharta hospital

    Shirur - vighnaharta hospital-9011404707/9850184707/9850584707

    11:55 PM

    Ahmadnagar near bus stand

    Near bus stand-9011404707 / 9850184707 / 9850584707

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Bus stand

    02:00 AM

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

  • Laxman TravelsShree Gajanan via nashik.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 1287 ₹ 1237

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 PM

    Warje- near mai mangeshkar hospital 9673868558, 9823286074

    Warje- mai mangeshkar hospital -9823286074,7304718151

    06:25 PM

    Kakde city warje road 9673868558, 9823286074

    Kakde city warje road-9823286074,7304718151

    06:35 PM

    Kotak mahindra bank near karve statue 9673868558, 9823286074

    Kotak mahindra bank near karve statue-9823286074,7304718151

    06:40 PM

    Sndt college karve road , 9823286074,7304718151

    Sndt college karve road-9823286074,7304718151

    06:55 PM

    Pune university near rajbhavan 9673868558, 9823286074

    Pune university near rajbhavan-9823286074,7304718151

    07:35 PM

    Shivajinagar- near hardikar hospital

    Shivajinagar-9823286074,7304718151

    08:15 PM

    Shree gajanan travels, new sangvi

    Sanjeevan travels new sangvi-9823286074,7304718151

    08:30 PM

    Jagtap dairy home decore main signal 9673868558, 9823286074

    Jagtap dairy home decore main signal-9823286074,7304718151

    08:40 PM

    Kalewadi fata near athvan hotel 9673868558, 9823286074

    Kalewadi fata near athvan hotel-9823286074,7304718151

    08:50 PM

    Chinchwad near birla hospital 2nd gate 9673868558, 9823286074

    Chinchwad near birla hospital 2nd gate-9823286074,7304718151

    08:55 PM

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk 9673868558, 9823286074

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk-9823286074,7304718151

    09:05 PM

    Chinchwad rahulraj travels 9673868558, 9823286074

    Chinchwad rahulraj travels-9823286074,7304718151

    09:20 PM

    Nigdi opp. Union bank 9673868558, 9823286074

    Nigdi opp. Union bank-9823286074,7304718151

    09:35 PM

    Nashik fata near kalasagar hotel 9673868558, 9823286074

    Nashik fata near kalasagar hotel-9823286074,7304718151

    10:05 PM

    Bhosari rahul travels 9673868558, 9823286074

    Bhosari rahul travels-9823286074,7304718151

    10:15 PM

    Janjira hotel jay ganesh samrajya 9673868558, 9823286074

    Janjira hotel jay ganesh samrajya-9823286074,7304718151

    10:20 PM

    Moshi toll naka 9673868558, 9823286074

    Moshi toll naka-9823286074,7304718151

    10:35 PM

    Chakan talegaon chowk 9673868558, 9823286074

    Chakan talegaon chowk-9823286074,7304718151

    10:45 PM

    Rajgurunagar bus stand 9673868558, 9823286074

    9823286074,7304718151 -9823286074,7304718151

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    Holiday Inn Park

  • Sai Abhishek Tours & Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Nigdi Nishant Travels

    Nigdi Nishant Travels

    07:45 PM

    Bijli Nagar Sanjeevan Travels

    Bijli Nagar Sanjeevan Travels

    07:50 PM

    Chichwad Near Birla Hospital

    Chichwad Near Birla Hospital

    08:00 PM

    Kalewadi Phata Fauntain Hotel End Of Bridge

    Kalewadi Phata Fauntain Hotel End Of Bridge

    08:10 PM

    Jagtap Dairy End Of Bridge Towards Pune

    Jagtap Dairy End Of Bridge Towards Pune

    08:15 PM

    Rakshak Chowk Opp Militry Gate

    Rakshak Chowk Opp Militry Gate

    08:35 PM

    Sanghvi Pwd Ground

    Sanghvi Pwd Ground

    09:00 PM

    Sangamwadi Parking 3 Near Baba Travels

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3 Sangamwadi Parking 3 Near Baba Travels

    09:15 PM

    Yerwada Nyati Complex

    Yerwada Nyati Complex

    09:20 PM

    Shastri Nagar

    Shastri Nagar

    09:30 PM

    Viman Nagar Near Fourpoint Hotel

    Viman Nagar Near Fourpoint Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Chandan Nagar Near Kendriya Vidyalay Gate

    Opp Vijay Sales

    09:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass

    Opp Janka Baba Darga

    10:00 PM

    Akash Travels Wagholi

    Akash Travels Wagholi

    10:10 PM

    Baba Travels Lonikand

    Baba Travels Lonikand

    10:15 PM

    Perane Phata Sai Raj Travels

    Perane Phata Sai Raj Travels

    10:30 PM

    Shikrapur Gantraj Travels Parking

    Shikrapur Gantraj Travels Parking

    10:50 PM

    Ranjangaon Opp Mahaganpati temple

    Near Holiday Travels

    11:05 PM

    Karegaon Sairaj Travels

    Karegaon Sairaj Travels

    11:20 PM

    Shirur Vighnaharta Hospital

    Shirur Vighnaharta Hospital

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Near Temple

  • Rts Royal Star..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    11:25 PM

    ₹ 8000 ₹ 7950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Parking no-02(khadda parking)

    07:00 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opp. Jakata naka

    07:20 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp lifeline hospital

    09:30 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Kotla stand

    11:15 PM

    Shirdi, royal tourist services {shreenath travel}palika complex

    Nagar palika complex

    Dropping Points

    11:25 PM

    Sai Baba Temple

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

  • Sanjay Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    12:10 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Parking no.01

    07:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada near hdfc bank and tcs building

    07:35 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near four point hotel

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Amaal travels

    07:55 PM

    Wagholi

    Near bharat petrol bunk

    Dropping Points

    12:10 AM

    Nagar Panchayat

    Nagar Panchayat

  • Paulo Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 4950 ₹ 4900

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj- opp paulo travels office nr royal hospital..

    09:10 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    02024379877

    09:15 PM

    Swargate

    Ashry hotel- mitra mandal chowk-swargate

    09:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi parking no 2 siddhivinayak tr

    09:40 PM

    Yerwada

    Gunjan theater chowk

    09:50 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Vimannagar- s r travels 4 point hotel

    09:55 PM

    Kharadi

    Chandennagar sai travels

    10:10 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi akash travels near petrol pump

    10:25 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne phata sairaj tr

    10:40 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur ganraj tr

    11:20 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon dhanjay tr

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Hotel Holiday Park

    Hotel holiday park

  • Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Wakad

    Beside Rohan Tarang Society And Behind PCMC Primary School and Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Hous

    04:25 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Opposite Valentine Day Hotel

    04:30 PM

    Aundh

    Purple Tr Opp Shivneri Bus Stop Aundh

    05:15 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sancheti hospital Back side area

    05:45 PM

    Viman Nagar

    InOrbit Mall

    06:00 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opposite Old Octrai Naka

    06:10 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp. Life line Hospital

    06:40 PM

    Shikrapur

    Chakan Square

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Pani Ki Tanki

    near pani ki tanki -2

  • Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Wakad

    Beside Rohan Tarang Society And Behind PCMC Primary School and Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Hous

    04:10 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Opposite Valentine Day Hotel

    04:15 PM

    Aundh

    Purple Tr Opp Shivneri Bus Stop Aundh

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sancheti hospital Back side area

    05:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    InOrbit Mall

    05:45 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opposite Old Octrai Naka

    05:55 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp. Life line Hospital

    06:25 PM

    Shikrapur

    Chakan Square

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Pani Ki Tanki

    near pani ki tanki -2

  • Citylink Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Nigdi

    Bajaj Company

    04:00 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad Gaon Opp Kaka Halwai

    04:15 PM

    Others

    Ghotri Hotel Prakash Travels Nasikphata

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No3

    05:10 PM

    Yerwada

    Niyati Tower Blue Hills

    05:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Police Chouki

    05:25 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    05:35 PM

    Kharadi

    Janak Baba Dargah Opp Indian Petrol Pump

    05:40 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opp Old Jakat Naka,Kharadi Nagar Road

    05:50 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Bus Stand

    Near Water Tank

  • Citizen Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    11:10 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3

    05:45 PM

    Railway Station

    Jahangir Hospital

    05:55 PM

    Yerwada

    Near Tcs Building

    06:05 PM

    Yerwada

    Sashri Nagar Sqaure

    06:15 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near Four Point Hotel

    06:45 PM

    Wagholi

    Near Petrol Pump

    06:50 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Phata

    06:55 PM

    Sanaswadi

    Bhairavnath Temple

    06:57 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perne Phata

    07:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Near Bharat Petrol Pump

    07:15 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    07:45 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon

    Dropping Points

    11:10 PM

    Bus Stand

    Near Water Tank

  • Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 999 ₹ 949

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi Nishant Travels

    07:45 PM

    Balaji Nagar

    Bijli Nagar Sanjeevan Travels

    07:50 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chichwad Near Birla Hospital

    08:00 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi Phata Fauntain Hotel End Of Bridge

    08:10 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy End Of Bridge Towards Pune

    08:15 PM

    Pimple Saudagar

    Rakshak Chowk Opp Militry Gate

    08:35 PM

    Sangvi Phata

    Sanghvi Pwd Ground

    09:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 3 Sangamwadi Parking 3 Near Baba Travels

    09:15 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Nyati Complex

    09:20 PM

    Yerwada

    Shastri Nagar

    09:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar Near Fourpoint Hotel

    09:45 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp Vijay Sales

    09:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp Janka Baba Darga

    10:00 PM

    Wagholi

    Akash Travels Wagholi

    10:10 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Baba Travels Lonikand

    10:15 PM

    Perane Phata

    Perane Phata Sai Raj Travels

    10:30 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Gantraj Travels Parking

    10:50 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Near Holiday Travels

    11:05 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon Sairaj Travels

    11:20 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur Vighnaharta Hospital

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Sai Baba Temple

    Near Temple

  • Honey Trvls Shatabdi..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    03:05 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    1.8
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:23 PM

    Others

    Pune

    07:25 PM

    Nigdi

    Below flyover

    07:40 PM

    Akurdi

    Near khandoba mandir

    07:40 PM

    Chinchwad

    Sachin travels near hdfc bank. Opp. Adorn furniture brancj office sachin tourrs

    07:45 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chichwad-opp aditya birla hospital

    07:55 PM

    Dange Chowk

    Dange chowk

    08:05 PM

    Kalewadi

    Below flyover

    08:15 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Santosh travels near five garden socity sambran inn hotel opp pakwan hotel

    08:25 PM

    New Sangavi

    Near water tank

    08:45 PM

    Aundh

    Opp.fire brigade near purple

    08:55 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Bank of maharashtra near nexa showroom

    09:10 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Near sadguru parking next to dargah

    09:10 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shatabdi honeytravels near new s.t bus stand wakdewadi shivajinagar

    09:25 PM

    Yerwada

    Near gunjan chowk

    09:45 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman nagar-four point hotel

    09:50 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Opp. Vijay sales

    10:00 PM

    Kharadi

    near rasrang sweet mart

    10:15 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi-aakash travels

    10:30 PM

    Perane Phata

    near shree sairaj travels

    10:45 PM

    Shikrapur

    near ganraj travels

    11:00 PM

    Ranjangaon

    near rajmudra travels

    11:40 PM

    Shirur Phata

    opp-vighnaharta hospital

    Dropping Points

    03:05 AM

    Bus Stand

    Bus stand

    03:05 AM

    Sai Baba Temple

    Opp. Sai Baba Temple

    03:05 AM

    Bus Stand

    Shirdi

  • Apple Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    01:40 AM

    ₹ 4012 ₹ 3962

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Wakad

    Near Pcmc School Adarsh Nagar

    08:25 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap Dairy

    08:40 PM

    Aundh

    Opp Police Chowk

    09:10 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Ap Travels Sangamwadi

    09:25 PM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Near Hdfc Bank

    09:40 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near Four Point Hotel

    09:55 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Wagheshwar Parking

    10:10 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    Dropping Points

    01:40 AM

    Others

    Sai Aarti Travels

  • Black Oasis (Ansh Roadways Pvt Ltd)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Sai Rudra Tr 9545655015

    07:00 PM

    Warje

    Mai Mangeshkar Hospital

    07:15 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Hotel Deccan Pavallion

    07:20 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj Dairy Gate No 1

    07:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati Parking Opp Vivekanand Statue

    07:40 PM

    Swargate

    Swargate Laximi Narayan Theatre

    07:50 PM

    Dandekar Pool

    Dandekar Pool Indian Oil

    08:00 PM

    F C Road

    Dnyaneshwar Paduka Chowk

    08:15 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi Shopers Stop

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Nyati Bulding Near Hdfc Bank

    09:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near Fauntain Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar Bypass Infront Of Shivar Hotel

    09:25 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    09:40 PM

    Alandi Phata

    Alandi Fata Baba Travels

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Perene Phata Sairaj Travels

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Ganraj Travels

    10:15 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    10:30 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon Subhadra Travels

    10:45 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur Vighnaharta Hospital

    11:45 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Ahmednagar Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    Sai Baba Temple

    Near Sai Baba Temple

  • Black Oasis (Ansh Roadways Pvt Ltd)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Others

    Sai Rudra Tr 9545655015

    07:00 PM

    Warje

    Warje Parking

    07:15 PM

    Wadgaon Bridge

    Navle Bridge

    07:20 PM

    Katraj

    Katraj Dairy Gate No 1

    07:30 PM

    Padmavati Parking

    Padmavati Parking Opp Vivekanand Statue

    07:40 PM

    Swargate

    Swargate Laxmi Narayan Theatre

    07:50 PM

    Dandekar Pool

    Dandekar Pool Indian Oil

    08:00 PM

    F C Road

    Dnyaneshwar Paduka Chowk

    08:15 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi Shopers Stop

    08:45 PM

    Others

    Nyati Bulding Near Hdfc Bank

    09:00 PM

    Viman Nagar

    Near Fauntain Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar Bypass Infront Of Shivar Hotel

    09:25 PM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi Akash Travels

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Perene Phata Sairaj Travels

    10:00 PM

    Shikrapur

    Shikrapur Chowk

    10:15 PM

    Ranjangaon

    Ranjangaon

    10:30 PM

    Karegaon

    Karegaon Subhadra Travels

    11:30 PM

    Shirur Phata

    Shirur Vighnaharta Hospital

    11:45 PM

    Ahmednagar

    Ahmednagar Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    Sai Baba Temple

    Near Sai Baba Temple

  • Laxman Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    02:40 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 PM

    Warje

    Warje- mai mangeshkar hospital

    06:25 PM

    Warje

    Kakde city warje road

    06:35 PM

    Kothrud

    Kotak mahindra bank near karve statue

    06:40 PM

    Kothrud

    Sndt college karve road

    06:55 PM

    Pune University

    Pune university near rajbhavan

    07:35 PM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Shivajinagar

    08:15 PM

    New Sangavi

    Sanjeevan travels new sangvi

    08:30 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Jagtap dairy home decore main signal

    08:40 PM

    Kalewadi

    Kalewadi fata near athvan hotel

    08:50 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad near birla hospital 2nd gate

    08:55 PM

    Aundh

    Bijlinagar chintamani chowk

    09:05 PM

    Chinchwad

    Chinchwad rahulraj travels

    09:20 PM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi opp. Union bank

    09:35 PM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik fata near kalasagar hotel

    10:05 PM

    Bhosari

    Bhosari rahul travels

    10:15 PM

    Others

    Janjira hotel jay ganesh samrajya

    10:20 PM

    Moshi Toll Naka

    Moshi toll naka

    10:35 PM

    Bavdhan

    Chakan talegaon chowk

    10:45 PM

    Rajgurunagar

    9823286074,7304718151

    Dropping Points

    02:40 AM

    Holiday Inn Park

    Holiday Inn Park

  • Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 3350 ₹ 3300

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Wakad

    Beside Rohan Tarang Society And Behind PCMC Primary School and Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Hous

    04:10 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Opposite Valentine Day Hotel

    04:15 PM

    Aundh

    Purple Tr Opp Shivneri Bus Stop Aundh

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sancheti hospital Back side area

    05:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    InOrbit Mall

    05:45 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opposite Old Octrai Naka

    05:55 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp. Life line Hospital

    06:25 PM

    Shikrapur

    Chakan Square

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Pani Ki Tanki

    near pani ki tanki -2

  • Raj Ratan Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    09:40 PM

    ₹ 3350 ₹ 3300

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Wakad

    Beside Rohan Tarang Society And Behind PCMC Primary School and Beside Rohan Tarang Co-Operative Hous

    04:10 PM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Opposite Valentine Day Hotel

    04:15 PM

    Aundh

    Purple Tr Opp Shivneri Bus Stop Aundh

    05:00 PM

    Sangamwadi

    Sancheti hospital Back side area

    05:30 PM

    Viman Nagar

    InOrbit Mall

    05:45 PM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Opposite Old Octrai Naka

    05:55 PM

    Wagholi

    Opp. Life line Hospital

    06:25 PM

    Shikrapur

    Chakan Square

    Dropping Points

    09:40 PM

    Pani Ki Tanki

    near pani ki tanki -2

23 More buses found

Pune to Shirdi Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Anand Travels. 1:00 AM 05:30 AM 4 hrs 30 mins Book Now
CityLink Travels (Indore). 05:00 PM 09:00 PM 4 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Raj Ratan Tours & Travels. 05:00 PM 09:45 PM 4 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Raj Ratan Tours & Travels. 05:00 PM 09:40 PM 4 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Raj Ratan Tours & Travels. 05:15 PM 10:15 PM 5 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shree Sai Travels (Pune). 05:30 PM 11:59 PM 6 hrs 29 mins Book Now
Citizen Travels(Indore). 05:45 PM 11:10 PM 5 hrs 25 mins Book Now
A P Travels. 06:15 PM 11:25 PM 5 hrs 10 mins Book Now
RTS RoyalStar. 06:30 PM 11:25 PM 4 hrs 55 mins Book Now
Sanjay Travels (Indore). 07:00 PM 12:10 AM 5 hrs 10 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Pune to Shirdi Bus Route Details

Duration:

3 hrs 50 mins

Distance:

186 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 712

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Pune

  • Katraj - Anand Travels Office ,Near Wonder City 02024372096,8446330580,02222624545
  • Swargate - Near Mitra Mandal Chowk,Pickup van 02024372096,8446330580,02222624545
  • Yerwada 02024372096,8446330580
  • Viman Nagar 02024372096,8446330580
  • Chandan Nagar 02024372096,8446330580

Dropping Points in Shirdi

  • Rahuri
  • Shirdi - Hotel Holiday Park
  • SHIRDI
  • near pani ki tanki -2
  • Nagar Manmad Road

Pune to Shirdi Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Pune to Shirdi, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Pune to Shirdi is 186KM and can be covered in approximately 3 hrs 50 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 712 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 01:00 and 22:10 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Pune to Shirdi by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and co