• VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    STADIUM COMPUND (M) 9343993280

    OPP TAGORE COLLEGE STADIUM COMPOUND ,OPP GANDHI STATUE, RAICHUR +919343993280

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    05:35 AM

    PARLE-G (M) 9343993244 (M) 080 - 22971198

    05:40 AM

    8th MILE

    05:50 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    06:10 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    05:50 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    05:55 AM

    MALLESHWARAM

    06:00 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    06:00 AM

    GANDHINAGAR(B)+919343993243

    06:05 AM

    LALBHAG W GATE

  • VRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    STADIUM COMPUND (M) 9343993280

    OPP TAGORE COLLEGE STADIUM COMPOUND ,OPP GANDHI STATUE, RAICHUR +919343993280

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)

    06:35 AM

    PARLE-G (M) 9343993244 (M) 080 - 22971198

    06:40 AM

    8th MILE

    06:50 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244

    07:10 AM

    RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

    06:50 AM

    NAVARANG THEATRE

    06:55 AM

    MALLESHWARAM

    07:00 AM

    ANAND RAO CIRCLE [VRL BUS TERMINAL OPP AXIS BANK BELOW FLYOVER SHESHADRI ROAD -9343993244,9343993242

    07:00 AM

    GANDHINAGAR(B)+919343993243

    07:05 AM

    LALBHAG W GATE

  • SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Raichur

    ambedkar circle

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Tumkur bye pass

    04:15 AM

    Nelamangala (S R S Travels)

    04:25 AM

    8TH MILE

    04:30 AM

    JALAHALLI

    04:35 AM

    Yeshwantpur (Govardhan Thater)

    04:45 AM

    Rajajinagar

    04:50 AM

    Malleswaram Circle

    04:55 AM

    Seshadri Puram

    05:00 AM

    Majestic(Ananda Rao circle)

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Raichur Ambedkar Circle

    Ambedkar Circle, Raichur

    08:00 PM

    Raichur Opp. Tagore College

    Opp Tagore College, Near Lic Building

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Tumkur bye pass

    05:50 AM

    NELAMANGALA

    05:55 AM

    8th mile Bus Stop T Dasarahalli

    06:00 AM

    JALAHALLI CIRCLE

    06:10 AM

    Yeshwanthpur Goverdana Manish

    06:20 AM

    Navarang Circle

    06:30 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Opp. Saibaba Temple

    06:33 AM

    race course road

    06:38 AM

    Corporation

    06:43 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    06:45 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate

    06:45 AM

    Jayanagar 9 Th Block

    06:47 AM

    Jayadeva Hospital Signal

    06:50 AM

    Netkallappa circle

    06:51 AM

    Nagasandra Circle

    07:00 AM

    South End Road K R Road

    07:05 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    07:13 AM

    Raghavendra Swamay Mata

    07:16 AM

    Canara Navranga

    07:20 AM

    JD Mara Signal

    07:23 AM

    Bilekahalli Gate (D)

    07:25 AM

    Panduranga Nagar - Bannergatta Road

    07:30 AM

    Vijaya Bank Colony(Rk)

    07:35 AM

    Arekere Saibaba Temple (D)

    07:40 AM

    Hulimavu Bata Showroom

    07:45 AM

    Hulimavu Meenakshi Temple (D)

    07:50 AM

    Gottigere

  • SRL Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:25 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:25 PM

    Raichur

    AMBEDKAR CIRCLE OPP. NRUPATUNGA HOTEL RAICHUR,8550077211, 9448214106

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Tumkur Bye Pass

    Tumkur Bye Pass,8550077211, 9448214106\t

    05:40 AM

    Nelamangala

    Bus Stop,8550077211, 9448214106\t

    05:55 AM

    8th Mile

    Bus Stop,8550077211, 9448214106\t

    06:00 AM

    Jalahalli Cross

    Bus STOP,8550077211, 9448214106\t

    06:10 AM

    Yeshwanthpur

    Bus Stop,8550077211, 9448214106\t

    06:20 AM

    Rajajinagar

    Rajajinagar,8550077211, 9448214106\t

    06:30 AM

    Majestic

    SS Travels opp.ganapati temple Majestic\nBangalore ,9845149444, 8550077211, 9448214106\t

  • Sam Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Ambedkar Circle

    Ambedkar Circle

    08:40 PM

    Athithi Hotel Raichur

    Athithi Hotel Raichur

    08:45 PM

    Navodaya medical college

    Navodaya Medical College, Mantralaya Road

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Hebbal

    05:00 AM

    anand rao circle

    05:05 AM

    Corporation

    05:15 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    05:25 AM

    Ashrama Circle

    05:30 AM

    Vidhyapeta Circle

    05:45 AM

    Sita Circle Sam Tours & Travels

    06:00 AM

    Nayandhalli

    04:30 AM

    Yalahanka Mahendra Showroom

  • Shree SRM Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    DR BR AMBEDKAR CIRCLE RAICHUR

    Dr Br Ambedkar Circle Raichur

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    TUMKUR

    05:15 AM

    Madanayakanahalli

    05:30 AM

    8TH MILE

    05:35 AM

    JALAHALLI CROSS

    05:40 AM

    GORGUNTAPALYA

    05:45 AM

    Yeswanthapur

    06:00 AM

    Majestic

    06:00 AM

    anand rao circle

  • Sam Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Ambedkar Circle

    Ambedkar Circle, Station Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Tumkur

    05:30 AM

    Nelamangala Toll

    05:35 AM

    Parle TollGate

    05:45 AM

    Yeshwanthpura

    05:50 AM

    RAJAJINAGAR

    06:00 AM

    Mejestic

  • Sugama Tourists.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Raichur Opp. Tagore College

    Opp Tagore College, Near LIC Building

    Dropping Points

    04:42 AM

    Devanahalli Toll Plaza (D)

    04:45 AM

    Chikkajala Bus Stop

    04:52 AM

    Bagalur Cross

    04:55 AM

    Kogile Cross

    05:00 AM

    G K V K Bus stop

    05:01 AM

    Byatarayanapura

    05:02 AM

    Kodige Halli Gate

    05:03 AM

    Esteem Mall

    05:06 AM

    Hebbal police station

    05:08 AM

    Ganga nagar

    05:15 AM

    Anandrao Cirlce Opp. Saibaba Temple

    05:19 AM

    race course road

    05:25 AM

    Corporation

    05:29 AM

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    05:31 AM

    Lalbagh West Gate

    05:37 AM

    bhagavathi (Vidya Peeta)

    05:40 AM

    Netkallappa Circle (D)

    05:42 AM

    South End Road K R Road (D)

    05:47 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block (D)

    05:51 AM

    Jaya Nagar SRS Mutt (D)

    05:53 AM

    Canara Navranga

    05:58 AM

    Bilekahalli Gate (D)

    06:00 AM

    Panduranga Nagar (D)

    06:05 AM

    Vijaya Bank Colany(Srt)

    06:10 AM

    Arekere Saibaba Temple (D)

    06:14 AM

    Hulimavu Gate (D)

    06:15 AM

    Hulimavu Meenakshi Temple (D)

    06:16 AM

    Kalena Agrahara

    06:20 AM

    Gottigere

  • Greenline Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 849 ₹ 807

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Raichur 08532 233777

    Ambedkar Circle

    09:25 PM

    Atithi Hotel Raichur

    Atithi Hotel Raichur

    09:30 PM

    Navodaya Medical College Raichur

    Near, Navodaya Medical College Gate

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Yelhanka Coffee Day

    05:05 AM

    HEBBAL ESTEEM MALL

    05:15 AM

    Hebbal police station

    05:30 AM

    Majestic Bus Stand

    05:30 AM

    Majestic (Anand Rao Circle)Arc

    05:35 AM

    Corporation circle

    05:40 AM

    Lalbhagh West Gate

    05:45 AM

    Nagsandra Circle

    05:50 AM

    SOUTHEND CIRCLE

    05:55 AM

    Jayanagar 4th Block

    06:00 AM

    Jayanagar 5th block

    06:05 AM

    East end circle

    06:10 AM

    BTM A TO Z

    06:15 AM

    Slik Board ( Bus Stand )

    06:20 AM

    Bommanahalli

    06:25 AM

    Electronic City Toll

    06:30 AM

    Hebbagodi

    06:35 AM

    Bommasandra KFC

    06:40 AM

    Chandapura

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    STADIUM COMPUND M

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Nelamangala

    KUNIGAL CIRCLE

    06:35 AM

    Nelamangala

    06:40 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Request Drop

    06:50 AM

    Navrang Metro Station

    06:50 AM

    Jalahalli

    06:55 AM

    Malleshwaram

    07:00 AM

    Gandhinagar

    FREEDOM PARK BACK SIDE

    07:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    07:05 AM

    Lal Bagh

    07:10 AM

    Rajajinagar

  • Srinivasa Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:40 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    Raichur

    Near LIC Office

    07:50 PM

    Ambedkar Circle

    Ambedkar Circle

    08:00 PM

    Navodaya Medical College

    Navodaya Medical College

    Dropping Points

    05:10 AM

    Yelahanka

    Mahendra Showroom(Opp) Bipass. 9966640903

    05:20 AM

    Hebbal

    Police Station (Opp)Busstop, 9966640903

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    Hotel Mayura, 9966640903

    05:40 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    S R Travels,Kailashpalyam. Ph: 9966640903

  • Sam Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Ambedkar Circle

    Ambedkar Circle, Station Road

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Others

    Tumkur Bypass

    05:30 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala Toll

    05:35 AM

    Nelamangala

    Parle Tollgate

    05:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Govendhan Thetar

    05:50 AM

    Rajajinagar

    West Of Card Road Metro Station

    06:00 AM

    Majestic

    Next To Amar Hotel

  • Sugama Tourist..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Raichur Opp. Tagore College

    Opp Tagore College, Near Lic Building

    08:00 PM

    Raichur Ambedkar Circle

    Ambedkar Circle, Raichur

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Others

    Tumkur Bye Pass

    05:50 AM

    Nelamangala

    Kempegowda Circle

    05:55 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Hesaraghatta Cross Bus Stop

    06:00 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Circle

    06:10 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Next To Govardhan Theater

    06:20 AM

    Navrang Circle

    Syndicate Bank

    06:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Kannan Borewells

    06:33 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    06:38 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Bus Stop

    06:43 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    06:45 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Opp. Hotel Smile

    06:45 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk

    06:47 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Bus Stop

    06:50 AM

    Basavangudi

    Netkallappa Circle

    06:51 AM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Ganesh Travels

    07:00 AM

    South End

    Near Relience Fresh

    07:05 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    After R.V. Nursing College Gate

    07:13 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Raghavendra Swamy Mata

    07:16 AM

    Agara

    Idbi Bank

    07:20 AM

    Jeedimara Junction

    JD Mara Signal

    07:23 AM

    Bilekhalli

    Maruti Travels

    07:25 AM

    Bannerghatta Road

    Off Hsbc (Near Hotel Adigas)

    07:30 AM

    Bilekhalli

    R K Tours Travels

    07:35 AM

    Arekere

    Near Saibaba Temple

    07:40 AM

    Hulimavu

    Bata Showroom Circle

    07:45 AM

    Hulimavu

    Near Billava Bhavan

    07:50 AM

    Gottigere Bus Stop

    Opp. Sri Someshwara Swamy Temple

  • Sugama Tourist..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.7
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Raichur Opp. Tagore College

    Opp Tagore College, Near LIC Building

    Dropping Points

    04:42 AM

    Devanahalli

    After Toll Booth

    04:45 AM

    Chikkalasandra

    Near Hotel Orange Suites & Inn

    04:52 AM

    Yelahanka

    Near Bus Stop

    04:55 AM

    Yelahanka

    Airport Road Yalahanka

    05:00 AM

    Jakkur

    Near Shell Petrol Bunk

    05:01 AM

    Byatarayanapura

    Near The Big Market

    05:02 AM

    Kodigehalli

    Kodige Halli Gate

    05:03 AM

    Hebbal

    Esteem Mall

    05:06 AM

    Hebbal

    Near Hebbal Police Station

    05:08 AM

    Ganga Nagar

    Near Cbi Bus Stop

    05:15 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Opp. Kannan Borewells

    05:19 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Nitesh Wimbledon

    05:25 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Bus Stop

    05:29 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Main Gate

    05:31 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Near Bharat Petrol Bunk

    05:37 AM

    Vidyapeeta

    Bhagavathi Travels

    05:40 AM

    Agara

    Opp. Canara Bank

    05:42 AM

    South End

    Kamala Nehru High School

    05:47 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Opp. Kalanikethan

    05:51 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Near Canara Bank

    05:53 AM

    Agara

    Idbi Bank

    05:58 AM

    Bilekhalli

    Maruti Travels

    06:00 AM

    Panduranga Nagar

    Opp. Adyar Anand Bhavan

    06:05 AM

    Bilekhalli

    Near Cafe Coffee Day

    06:10 AM

    Arekere

    Near Saibaba Temple

    06:14 AM

    Hulimavu

    Opp. Icici Bank

    06:15 AM

    Hulimavu

    Near Billava Bhavan

    06:16 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Near Bajaj Service Station

    06:20 AM

    Gottigere Bus Stop

    Opp. Sri Someshwara Swamy Temple

  • Sanjana Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.9
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Raichur

    Ambedkar Circle

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    Others

    Batwadi Cross Tumkur

    05:20 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Bus Stop

    05:30 AM

    Nelamangala

    Toll Gate

    05:35 AM

    Jalahalli

    Jalahalli Cross Signal

    05:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Yeshwantpur Govardhan Theatre

    06:45 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Near Rajmahal Hotel In Front Of Suprabhatha Hotel Anand Rao Circle

  • Green Line Travels And Holidays..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 849 ₹ 807

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Raichur 08532 233777

    Ambedkar Circle

    09:25 PM

    Atithi Hotel Raichur

    Atithi Hotel Raichur

    09:30 PM

    Navodaya Medical College Raichur

    Near, Navodaya Medical College Gate

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Yelahanka

    Near Mahindra Show Room

    05:05 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp: Esteem Mall

    05:15 AM

    Hebbal

    Near Police Station, Bmtc Bus Stop

    05:30 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Hotel Suprabatha Building Next to Rajmahal Hotel

    05:30 AM

    Majestic

    Majestic Bus Stand

    05:35 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Vinayaka School Ground Bus Stand

    05:40 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Near Kamat Hotel

    05:45 AM

    Nagasandra Circle

    Nagsandra Circle

    05:50 AM

    South End

    Southend Circle

    05:55 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Jain Temple Back Side Opp Cafe Coffee Day

    06:00 AM

    Jaya Nagar

    Jayanagar 5th Block

    06:05 AM

    East End Circle

    Royal Enfield Showroom

    06:10 AM

    BTM Layout

    A To B Restaurant

    06:15 AM

    Silk Board

    Slik Board Bus Stand Towards Btm

    06:20 AM

    Bommanahalli

    Near Shell Petrol Bunk, Near Bosch

    06:25 AM

    Electronic City

    Electronic City Toll

    06:30 AM

    Jalahalli

    Bus Stop Opp Hebbagodi Police Station

    06:35 AM

    Bommasandra

    Infornt Of Kfc Restaurant

    06:40 AM

    Chandapura

    A To B Hotel

  • Srs Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Raichur

    ambedkar circle

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Others

    Tumkur Bye Pass

    04:15 AM

    Nelamangala

    Nelamangala By Pass

    04:25 AM

    Dasarahalli

    shop no 125/6 tumkur road 100meter before 8th mile signal opp sanand indane distributor front of n h piller no 87

    04:30 AM

    Jalahalli

    #628 N R Complex Nethajinagar T.dasarahalli

    04:35 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Near Govardhan Theater

    04:45 AM

    Rajajinagar

    Near Navrang

    04:50 AM

    Malleshwaram

    Malleswaram Ground,Malleswaram Circle

    04:55 AM

    Sheshadripuram

    Seshadri Puram

    05:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Anand Rao Circle

  • Green Line Travels And Holidays..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 775 ₹ 736

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Raichur 08532 233777

    Ambedkar Circle

    08:55 PM

    Atithi Hotel Raichur

    Atithi Hotel Raichur

    09:00 PM

    Navodaya Medical College Raichur

    Near, Navodaya Medical College Gate

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Yelahanka

    Near Mahindra Show Room

    04:40 AM

    Hebbal

    Opp: Esteem Mall

    04:50 AM

    Hebbal

    Near Police Station, Bmtc Bus Stop

    05:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Hotel Suprabatha Building Next to Rajmahal Hotel

    05:05 AM

    Majestic

    Majestic Bus Stand

    05:10 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Vinayaka School Ground Bus Stand

    05:20 AM

    Lal Bagh

    Lalbagh Gate No 2

    05:25 AM

    Shanthinagar

    After The Signal ,Near BMTC Bus Stand Shanti Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Dairy Circle

    Nimhans Hospital Bus stop

    05:35 AM

    Dairy Circle

    Diary Circle

    05:55 AM

    Silk Board

    Before Silk Board Signal

    06:00 AM

    Madiwala

    Next To Savoury Hotel

  • Sam Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Ambedkar Circle

    Ambedkar Circle

    08:40 PM

    Athithi Hotel Raichur

    Athithi Hotel Raichur

    08:45 PM

    Navodaya medical college

    Navodaya Medical College, Mantralaya Road

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Yelahanka

    Opposite Dtdc ( Near Jeep Show Room )

    04:35 AM

    Hebbal

    Hebbal Bus Stand

    05:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Towards Race Course Road

    05:05 AM

    Corporation Circle

    Corporation Bus Staop

    05:15 AM

    Kalasipalyam

    Next To Lama Restaurant

    05:25 AM

    Basavangudi

    Ashrama Circle Bus Stand

    05:30 AM

    Vidyapeeta

    Vidhyapeta Circle

    05:45 AM

    Banashankari

    Opp Hdfc Bank

    06:00 AM

    Nayanadahalli

    Nayandhalli Under The Bridge

  • Shree Srm Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    DR BR AMBEDKAR CIRCLE RAICHUR

    Dr Br Ambedkar Circle Raichur

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Others

    By Pass

    05:15 AM

    Madanayakana Halli

    Madanayakanahalli

    05:30 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Near Parle G Toll Gate

    05:35 AM

    Jalahalli

    Parle G Toll Gate

    05:40 AM

    Goraguntepalya

    Shiva Temple

    05:45 AM

    Yeshwantpur

    Goverdhan Theater

    06:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    Beside Anand Rao Cicrle Axis Bank Axis Bank

    06:00 AM

    Majestic

    Opp Bmtc Bus Stand

  • Vrl Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    STADIUM COMPUND M

    Dropping Points

    05:20 AM

    Nelamangala

    KUNIGAL CIRCLE

    05:35 AM

    Nelamangala

    05:40 AM

    Dasarahalli

    Request Drop

    05:50 AM

    Navrang Metro Station

    05:50 AM

    Jalahalli

    05:55 AM

    Malleshwaram

    06:00 AM

    Gandhinagar

    FREEDOM PARK BACK SIDE

    06:00 AM

    Anand Rao Circle

    06:05 AM

    Lal Bagh

    06:10 AM

    Rajajinagar

12 More buses found

Raichur to Bangalore Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
VRL Travels. 07:00 PM 06:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
VRL Travels. 08:00 PM 07:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited. 08:00 PM 06:25 AM 10 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Sugama Tourists. 08:00 PM 06:30 AM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
SRL Travels. 08:25 PM 06:30 AM 10 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Sam Tours & Travels. 08:30 PM 05:30 AM 9 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shree SRM Tours & Travels. 08:30 PM 06:45 AM 10 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Sam Tours & Travels. 08:30 PM 06:00 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Sugama Tourists. 09:00 PM 05:15 AM 8 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Greenline Travels. 09:15 PM 05:30 AM 8 hrs 15 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Raichur to Bangalore Bus Route Details

Duration:

8 hrs 15 mins

Distance:

427 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 617

Call to Book:

09946701666

Boarding Points in Raichur

  • STADIUM COMPUND (M) 9343993280
  • Raichur
  • Raichur Ambedkar Circle
  • Raichur Opp. Tagore College
  • Ambedkar Circle

Dropping Points in Bangalore

  • NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)
  • PARLE-G (M) 9343993244 (M) 080 - 22971198
  • 8th MILE
  • JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244
  • RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

Book Raichur to Bangalore Bus Tickets

Raichur to Bangalore bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 8 hrs 15 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Bangalore to Raichur can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Raichur to Bangalore with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Raichur to Bangalore Bus Tickets Booking

Raichur to Bangalore bus tickets starts from Rs 617 to Rs 1549 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 07:00 PM and 09:15 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Raichur to Bangalore. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Raichur bus route are: STADIUM COMPUND (M) 9343993280, Raichur, Raichur Ambedkar Circle, Raichur Opp. Tagore College, Ambedkar Circle, etc. and bus dropping points on the Bangalore bus route are NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239), PARLE-G (M) 9343993244 (M) 080 - 22971198, 8th MILE, JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244, RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Raichur to Bangalore. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Raichur to Bangalore bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Raichur to Bangalore by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Raichur to Bangalore

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Raichur to Bangalore by bus?

A) The driving distance from Raichur to Bangalore is 427KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 15 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Raichur to Bangalore?

A) The first and the last bus for Raichur to Bangalore bus route departs at 19:00 and 21:15 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Raichur bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Raichur are:
  • STADIUM COMPUND (M) 9343993280
  • Raichur
  • Raichur Ambedkar Circle
  • Raichur Opp. Tagore College
  • Ambedkar Circle

Q) What are the dropping points in Bangalore?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Bangalore are:
  • NELAMANGALA080-27700119 (9620601239)
  • PARLE-G (M) 9343993244 (M) 080 - 22971198
  • 8th MILE
  • JALAHALLI CROSS (M) 9343993244
  • RAJAJI NAGAR B (OPP SUBRAMANYANAGAR POLICE STATION) 9343993245,08048527679

Q) What is the Raichur to Bangalore bus fare?

A) To travel from Raichur to Bangalore, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 617 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.