• Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:0 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    Rajkot By Pass

    Rajkot By Pass

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    05:00 AM

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    05:10 AM

    Maruti Travels Paldi

    05:15 AM

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    05:30 AM

    Neelkanth Madhuram Travels Thakkarnagar

    05:45 AM

    Neelkanth Travels Uttamnagar

  • Radhika Travels (radk).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Gondal Chowkadi

    Gondal Chowkadi

    12:25 AM

    Limda Chowk

    Limda Chowk

    12:30 AM

    Hospital Chowk

    Hospital Chowk

    12:45 AM

    Greenland Chowkadi

    Greenland Chowkadi

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Ujjala sarkhej

    04:55 AM

    Iscon

    05:00 AM

    Shivranjani

    05:05 AM

    paldi

    05:15 AM

    Gita mandir bus stend

    05:20 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    05:30 AM

    Viratnagar

    05:35 AM

    Bapunagar Thakkarnagar Approch

  • Jay Bhagirath Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Madhapar Chowk

    Madhapar Chowk, Rajkot

    12:35 AM

    Hospital Chowk

    Hospital Chowk, Rajkot

    12:40 AM

    Parewadi Chowk

    Parewadi Chowk, Rajkot

    12:45 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    Greenland Chokdi,Rajkot

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ujala circle

    05:05 AM

    Prahlad Nagar Cross Road

    05:10 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    05:15 AM

    Satellite

    05:20 AM

    Nehru Nagar

    05:20 AM

    PALDI

    05:25 AM

    St Gita Mandir - Near Bhut Ni Ambali

    05:30 AM

    Sarangpur Bridge

    05:35 AM

    Virat Nagar

    05:40 AM

    Khodiyarnagar Cross Road

    05:45 AM

    Thakkarnagar Approach

    05:50 AM

    NARODA PATIYA

    05:50 AM

    Naroda Bethak

  • Raj Travels (Rajt).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi

    Gondal Chowkdi

    12:30 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    Greenland Chowkdi

    12:30 AM

    Shrinath trvaels Limda Chowk

    Limda Chowk

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Bavda

    04:50 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    04:55 AM

    Jodhpur

    05:00 AM

    PALDI Mauti travels sefali center

    05:10 AM

    Geeta Mandir

    05:20 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    05:30 AM

    Thakkar nagar

  • Prabhat Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi (Krishna Park Chowkdi) 9510221717,9328944221 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

    12:30 AM

    Green Land Chowkdi 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

    Dropping Points

    05:54 AM

    Ahmedabad

    05:55 AM

    Ujala Chowkdi

    05:56 AM

    New Radhe Hotel, Prahlad Nagar,Honest

    06:00 AM

    Iscon Cross Road, Croma Center

    06:05 AM

    Shree Ramkrupa Travels, Opp. Star Bazar, Jodhpur

    06:10 AM

    Paldi BRTS Corridor, Opp, Adani CNG Pump

    06:15 AM

    Patel Travels, Geeta Mandir, Near S T Bus stand

    06:20 AM

    New Jalaram Travels, Bapunagar

  • VRUNDAVAN TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    UJALA CIRCLE

    05:40 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    05:42 AM

    SATELLITE

    05:43 AM

    jodhpur

    05:45 AM

    SHIVRANJANI CROSS ROAD

    05:47 AM

    NEHRUNAGAR CIRCLE

    05:55 AM

    paldi

    06:00 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    06:05 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:15 AM

    kHODIYAR NAGAR

    06:20 AM

    Bapunagar

  • Somnath Paavan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Gondal chowkdi

    Gondal chowkdi-9033324443,9274025478

    12:45 AM

    Greenland chowkdi

    Greenland chowkdi-9033324443,9274025478

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Bapunagar

    05:45 AM

    Geeta mandir

    05:45 AM

    Jodhpur char rasta

    05:45 AM

    Kalupur

    05:45 AM

    Paldi.

    05:45 AM

    Satellite

    05:45 AM

    Ujala circle

  • VRUNDAVAN TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    5 hrs 16 mins

    05:46 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    05:46 AM

    Bapunagar

    05:46 AM

    S.T Bus Stand

    05:46 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    05:46 AM

    jodhpur

    05:46 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    05:46 AM

    kHODIYAR NAGAR

    05:46 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    05:46 AM

    NEHRUNAGAR CIRCLE

    05:46 AM

    paldi

    05:46 AM

    Sarkhej

    05:46 AM

    SATELLITE

    05:46 AM

    SHIVRANJANI CROSS ROAD

    05:46 AM

    UJALA CIRCLE

  • Jay Bhagirath Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Madhapar Chowk

    Madhapar Chowk, Rajkot

    12:55 AM

    Limda Chowk

    Paavan Travels Limda Chowk

    12:55 AM

    Hospital Chowk

    Hospital Chowk, Rajkot

    1:00 AM

    Parewadi Chowk

    Parewadi Chowk, Rajkot

    01:10 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    Greenland Chokdi,Rajkot

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ujala Circle

    05:05 AM

    Prahlad Nagar Cross Road

    05:05 AM

    Iscon

    05:10 AM

    Satellite

    05:10 AM

    Shivranjani Cross Road

    05:10 AM

    Nehru Nagar

    05:20 AM

    Paldi

    05:25 AM

    St Gita Mandir - Near Bhut Ni Ambali

    05:25 AM

    Sarangpur Bridge

    05:30 AM

    Virat Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Khodiyarnagar Cross Road

    05:30 AM

    Thakkarnagar Approach

    05:40 AM

    CTM Express Highway

  • Trishul Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi

    Gondal Chowkdi

    12:45 AM

    Rajdeep Travels Limda Chowk 9879853434

    Limda Chwok

    12:50 AM

    Grinland Chowkadi

    Grinland Chowkadi

    1:00 AM

    Kuwarva

    Kuwarva

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    Bavda High way

    04:35 AM

    UJALA CIRCLE

    04:45 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    04:50 AM

    Setellite

    04:55 AM

    Neharunagar

    05:00 AM

    paldi

    05:05 AM

    Gita mandir

    05:10 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    05:15 AM

    Bapunagar Dhkkarnagar charrasta

    05:25 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Rajwadi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:40 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    Greenland Chowkdi

    12:45 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi

    Gondal Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Ujala Circle (new jalaram travels)

    05:40 AM

    Isckon Gathiya (new jalaram travels)

    05:50 AM

    Satellite (new jalaram travels)

    06:00 AM

    Paldi - opp. Cng pump

    06:10 AM

    kHODIYAR NAGAR

    06:15 AM

    Bapunagar (Rajwadi Travels)

    06:20 AM

    UTTAM NAGAR

    06:25 AM

    Jivanwadi

    06:30 AM

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

  • Raj Travels (Rajt).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    04:40 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi

    Gondal Chowkdi

    12:45 AM

    Airbus travels

    Airbus Travels

    12:45 AM

    Shrinath trvaels Limda Chowk

    Limda Chowk

    12:45 AM

    Hospital Chowk

    Hospital Chowk

    12:45 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    Greenland Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    04:40 AM

    Bavda

    04:45 AM

    Ujala Hotel

    04:50 AM

    Sharkhej 9426609655

    04:53 AM

    Sanatan 9426609655

    04:55 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    05:00 AM

    Jodhpur

    05:00 AM

    Setellight Jodhpur cross road

    05:05 AM

    Shiv Ranjani Cross Road

    05:10 AM

    PALDI Mauti travels sefali center

    05:15 AM

    Geeta Mandir

    05:20 AM

    Virat Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Thakkar nagar

  • Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:55 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:55 AM

    Rajkot By Pass

    Rajkot By Pass

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    05:45 AM

    Iscon

    06:00 AM

    Madhuram Travels Satellite

    06:10 AM

    Maruti Travels Paldi

    06:30 AM

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    06:50 AM

    Neelkanth Madhuram Travels Thakkarnagar

  • Rajwadi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:20 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    Greenland Chowkdi

    01:10 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi

    Gondal Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Ujala Circle (Rajwadi Travels)

    05:55 AM

    Isckon Gathiya (Rajwadi Travels)

    06:05 AM

    Satellite (Rajwadi Travels)

    06:15 AM

    Paldi Opp. Cng Pump

    06:25 AM

    Bapunagar (Rajwadi Travels)

  • Shiv Shakti Travels (Rajkot).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 410 ₹ 389

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Madhapar Chokadi 9824408601

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Iscon Circle

    04:55 AM

    Ujala Circle

    05:00 AM

    Shiv Shakti Travels, Sumeru Complex, Paldi, Ahmedabad

    05:15 AM

    Geeta Mandir S T Bus Stand

  • Bha Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:40 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi 9428083111

    1:00 AM

    Air Bus Travels, Big Bazar 9712030222,9428083111

    01:15 AM

    Greenland Chokdi 9712030222,9428083111

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Prahlad Nagar Gardan

    04:30 AM

    Iscon Circle

    04:40 AM

    Jodhpur Char Rasta-Opp Star Bazar

    05:20 AM

    Satellite Deep Travels

    05:25 AM

    Paldi,Pooja Tarvels,Sumeru Complex

    05:30 AM

    Geeta Mandir

    05:40 AM

    Kalupur Near Railway Station

    05:50 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:10 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Tulsi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Madhapar chokdi 9624198811

    Madhapar chokdi-9624198811

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Santhal circle

    06:00 AM

    Satellite

    06:00 AM

    Iscon Circle

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    06:30 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:40 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Bansidhar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:01 AM

    3 hrs 59 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:02 AM

    Madhapar chokdi(Madhapar chokdi)

    01:11 AM

    hospital chowk 7069111161

    01:16 AM

    Green land chowkdi 7069111161

    Dropping Points

    05:01 AM

    Ujala circle 9712911151

    05:05 AM

    ISCON AND OF FLYOVER BRIDGE 9712911151

    05:09 AM

    Shree Hari Travels H K Travels (Satellite) 9979881487

    05:15 AM

    H.K Travels,Paldi Cross Road 9429893289

    05:20 AM

    H.K Travels,S.T Gitamandir 07925461274

  • Tulsi Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:10 AM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:05 AM

    Gondal chokdi - 9978657811

    Gondal chodki-9978057811 / 9978657811

    01:20 AM

    Greenland chokdi 9978657811

    Greenland-9978657811 / 9978057811

    Dropping Points

    05:05 AM

    Sanathal circle

    05:08 AM

    Ujala Hotel

    05:10 AM

    Iscon Circle

    05:15 AM

    Jodhpur cross road

    05:25 AM

    Paldi

    05:30 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    05:35 AM

    Kalupur

    05:40 AM

    Bapunagar

    05:45 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    05:50 AM

    Naroda bethak

  • Associates.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Gondal Chokdi.

    01:25 AM

    Greenland Chokdit

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Ujala Circle

    05:45 AM

    iscon char rasta

    05:45 AM

    132 FT Ring Road

    05:45 AM

    Jodhpur Charrasta

    05:45 AM

    Satallite

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    06:15 AM

    Bapunagar Off

  • Tulsi Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Gondal chokdi - 9978657811

    Gondal chodki-9978057811 / 9978657811

    01:20 AM

    Greenland chokdi 9978657811

    Greenland-9978657811 / 9978057811

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ujala Hotel

    05:10 AM

    Iscon Circle

    05:15 AM

    Satellite

    05:20 AM

    Paldi

    05:25 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    05:30 AM

    Kalupur

    05:35 AM

    Bapunagar

    05:45 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Madhapar chowkdi

    Madhapar chowkdi-0288-2561925,9727778352

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Bapunagar

    05:15 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    05:15 AM

    Iscon Circle

    05:15 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    05:15 AM

    Paldi.

    05:15 AM

    Satellite

  • Shyam Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Greenland chowkdi

    Greenland chowkdi-9924891118

    01:15 AM

    Limda chowk

    Limda chowk -9924891118

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Paldi.

    07:15 AM

    Satellite

    07:15 AM

    Iscon Circle

    07:15 AM

    S.G.Highway

    07:15 AM

    International airport

    07:15 AM

    Bapunagar

    07:15 AM

    Geeta mandir

    07:15 AM

    Indira bridge circle

    07:15 AM

    Kalupura

    07:15 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    07:15 AM

    Ujala circle

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi By Pass

    Gondal Chowkdi By Pass

    01:15 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    Greenland Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Iscon Cirlce

    06:00 AM

    jodhpur

    06:00 AM

    paldi

    06:05 AM

    Gita mandir

    06:10 AM

    KALUPUR

    06:15 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:20 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Madhapar Chokdi

    01:35 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    Upasana Travels, Greenland Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    ISCON CIRCLE

    06:00 AM

    PALDI

    06:10 AM

    St Bus Stand

    06:15 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:30 AM

    Khodiyar nagar

    06:35 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:40 AM

    Krishna Nagar

    06:42 AM

    NARODA PATIYA

    06:45 AM

    Bethak Patiya

  • Paavan TravelsPAAVAN S.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:20 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:20 AM

    Limda chowk, paavan travels 0281-2233117 / 18

    Limda chowk-0281- 2233117,118, 8866558027

    01:20 AM

    Greenland chowkdi 0281-2233117 / 18

    Greenland chowkdi-0281- 2233117,118,8866558027

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Paldi.

    06:05 AM

    Satellite

    06:05 AM

    Iscon Circle

  • Shree Jalaram Viral.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:25 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    06:10 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:25 AM

    Gondal chowkdi

    Gondal Chowkdi

    01:30 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    Greenland Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Sanathal Ring Road Circle

    05:30 AM

    Iscon Circlet

    05:35 AM

    Satellite

    05:45 AM

    Paldi

    05:55 AM

    Geeta Mandir (S.T. Stand)

    06:00 AM

    Thakkar Nagar Approach Bapunagar

    06:15 AM

    Jivanwadi

    06:20 AM

    Nikol khodiyar Mandir

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 429 ₹ 408

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi By Pass

    Gondal Chowkdi By Pass

    01:45 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    Greenland Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    SG Highway Opp-Jaguar Showroom

    06:00 AM

    Iscon Cirlce

    06:05 AM

    Jodhapur

    06:15 AM

    paldi

    06:20 AM

    Gita mandir

    06:25 AM

    KALUPUR

    06:30 AM

    Bapunagar

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:35 AM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:35 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi By Pass

    Gondal Chowkdi By Pass

    01:50 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    Greenland Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Bapunagar

    07:00 AM

    Paldi

    07:00 AM

    Jodhpur

    07:00 AM

    Iscon Gathiya

    07:00 AM

    Kalupur

    07:00 AM

    Khodiyar Mandir Nikol

  • Tulsi Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:35 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    06:05 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:35 AM

    Gondal chokdi - 9978657811

    Gondal chodki-9978057811 / 9978657811

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Sanathal circle

    06:10 AM

    Ujala Hotel

    06:15 AM

    Iscon Circle

    06:20 AM

    Satellite

    06:25 AM

    Paldi

    06:27 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    06:30 AM

    Kalupur

    06:35 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:45 AM

    Uttamnagar

    06:50 AM

    Nikol(jivanwadi)

    06:55 AM

    Nikol khodiyar mandir

    07:00 AM

    Sukan char rasta

    07:05 AM

    Haridarshan chokdi

    07:10 AM

    Naroda bethak

  • Tulsi Travels-( TULSI TRAVELS )-.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    Madhapar chokdi 9712311811

    Madhapar chokdi-9712311811

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Iscon Circle

    06:30 AM

    Ujala Hotel

    06:30 AM

    Paldi

    06:30 AM

    Setellite-jodhpur cross road

    06:35 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    06:37 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:40 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:50 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Nand Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 AM

    4 hrs 14 mins

    05:59 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Madhapar Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Ujala Circle

    06:05 AM

    Honest Restaurant

    06:10 AM

    Iscon Cross Road

    06:12 AM

    Satellite Nand Travels

    06:15 AM

    Paldi

    06:17 AM

    St Stand Bhut Ni Ambali Near Hp Pump

    06:20 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:22 AM

    Thakkar Nagar Approach Nand Travels

    06:25 AM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    06:27 AM

    Krishna Nagar

    06:28 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:29 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    06:30 AM

    Bethak Patiya

  • Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:50 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi. 7043511511

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Iskon Circel

    05:30 AM

    Ujala Circle.

    05:30 AM

    Karnavati Club

    05:30 AM

    Jodhpur Char Rasta

    05:30 AM

    Nehru Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Ambawadi

    05:30 AM

    Paldi Char Rasta,Pavan Travels

    05:30 AM

    Satellite,Pavan Travels

    05:30 AM

    Gita Mandir, Bus Stand,Necklace Travels

    05:30 AM

    Virat Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station.

    05:30 AM

    Bapunagar,Pavan Transport Company Hotline

    05:30 AM

    Khodiyar Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Dev Darshan Travels,Naroda Patiya

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:55 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:55 AM

    Madhapar Chokadi (Mo.8511174475,78) 8511174475,78

    02:10 AM

    Greenland Chokadi Bus Parking(8511174474,77) 02813044006,8511174474,77

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    NEETA VOLVO Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway, Ahmedabad 9227092224-9227092226

    06:37 AM

    ISCON TEMPLE

    06:40 AM

    Satellite-NEETA VOLVO,SOMESHWAR COMPLEX OPP STAR BAZAR Jodhpur Cross Road, Mo 9227092226

    06:50 AM

    Paldi-NEETA VOLVO L 7,Shroff Chembers Opp. Navchetan School Ph: 079-26587722-33-44 ( Mo ) 9227092221

    06:55 AM

    Geeta Mandir S.T. Stand

    07:00 AM

    KALUPUR (RAILWAY STATION)

    07:10 AM

    Ahmedabad (Airport) Circle

    07:15 AM

    Ahmedabad (Bapunagar)

    07:20 AM

    Ahmedabad (Naroda)

  • Tulsi Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:55 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:40 AM

    Gondal chokdi - 9978657811

    Gondal chodki-9978057811 / 9978657811

    01:55 AM

    Greenland chokdi 9978657811

    Greenland-9978657811 / 9978057811

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Ujala Hotel

    06:00 AM

    Iscon Circle

    06:05 AM

    Satellite

    06:10 AM

    Paldi

    06:20 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    06:20 AM

    Kalupur

    06:25 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:30 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    06:35 AM

    Naroda bethak

  • Paavan Travels..

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:55 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    06:20 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:55 AM

    Greenland chowkdi

    Greenland chowkdi-0281- 2233117,118

    01:55 AM

    Limda chowk, paavan travels

    Limda chowk-0281- 2233117,118,9824484484

    Dropping Points

    06:20 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    06:20 AM

    Iscon Circle

    06:20 AM

    Paldi.

    06:20 AM

    Satellite

  • Associates.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Gondal Chokdi.

    02:10 AM

    Greenland Chokdit

    Dropping Points

    05:35 AM

    Ujala Circle

    05:40 AM

    iscon char rasta

    05:45 AM

    132 FT Ring Road

    05:45 AM

    Jodhpur Charrasta

    05:45 AM

    Satallite

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

  • Trishul Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Rajdeep Travels Limda Chowk 9879853434

    Limda Chwok

    01:50 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi

    Gondal Chowkdi

    02:10 AM

    Grinland Chowkadi

    Grinland Chowkadi

    02:20 AM

    Kuwarva

    Kuwarva

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Uttamnagar

    06:00 AM

    Ujala Circle

    06:10 AM

    Iscon Circle

    06:15 AM

    Setellite

    06:20 AM

    Neharunagar

    06:25 AM

    Paldi Raj Express 3394 - 9925417966

    06:30 AM

    Gita Mandir

    06:40 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:45 AM

    Bapunagar thkkarnagar nilkamal travels

    06:55 AM

    Jivanvadi

    07:05 AM

    Nikol Khodiyar Mandir

    07:10 AM

    Naroda Bethak

    07:30 AM

    Airport Highway Indira Bridge

  • Tulsi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:46 AM

    Madhapar chokdi 9712311811

    Madhapar chokdi-9712311811

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Iscon Circle

    06:00 AM

    Ujala Hotel

    06:00 AM

    Paldi

    06:00 AM

    Setellite-jodhpur cross road

    06:05 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    06:07 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    06:10 AM

    Bapunagar

    06:20 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:05 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    06:35 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 AM

    Rajkot By Pass

    Rajkot By Pass

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Ujjala Cross Road

    06:15 AM

    Iscon

    06:30 AM

    Panjab Travels Satellite

    06:45 AM

    Maruti Travels Paldi

    06:50 AM

    Sahyog Travels S T Stand

    07:00 AM

    Neelkanth Travels Thakkarnagar

    07:10 AM

    Nikol khodiyar mandir

    07:15 AM

    Sukan Char Rasta

    07:20 AM

    D-MART

    07:25 AM

    Hardidarshan Chokdi

    07:30 AM

    Nikol - Haridham Parking

  • Paavan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:05 AM

    3 hrs 20 mins

    07:25 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:05 AM

    Gondal chokdi rajkot 0281- 2233117,118

    Gondal chokdi-0281- 2233117,118

    Dropping Points

    07:25 AM

    Paldi.

    07:25 AM

    Satellite

    07:25 AM

    Iscon Circle

    07:25 AM

    Ujala Hotel

    07:25 AM

    Bapunagar

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 447 ₹ 425

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Eagle Express,Nr. Big Bazar,150 Ft Ring Road,Opp.Reliance Mall 02812579199,9913500500,9033990339

    05:40 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot 02812579199,9913500500,7041966666

    05:50 AM

    Eagle Express, Near Moti Tanki Chowk, Rajkot 9033990339,9066844444

    06:10 AM

    Greenland Chokdi Bus Parking,Opp.Kathiyavadi Dhaba,Rajkot 9913500500,9033990339

    06:20 AM

    Manek Travels Kuvadva Village 9033990339,7041966666,9883398834

    07:00 AM

    Wankaner Chotila Boundary,Indian Oil Petrol Pump,RJT-AHM Highway 7041966666,9883398834

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    10:15 AM

    Satellite (Falcon Bus) 17, MANAS COMPLEX,JODHPUR CHAR RASTA (Pickup Van)

    10:30 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 439 ₹ 417

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 AM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad 02812572121

    06:30 AM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Dalwani Building,Opp Jigar Pan, Moti Tanki Chowk 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-EagleMotiTanki 9879599994

    06:45 AM

    Greenland Crossroad-9879599994 9879599994

    07:00 AM

    Eagle Agent-Manek Travels Kuvadva Village-9898394435 02812572121,9879011161

    07:15 AM

    Vakaner Chotila Boundary, Indain Oil PetrolPump Rjt-Amd Highway 02812572121,9879011161

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglesghighway

    10:45 AM

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglesatellite (Pickup Van)

    11:00 AM

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglepaldi (Pickup Van)

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 425 ₹ 404

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:25 AM

    Big Bazar (150FT Ring Road-Mo.8511174478) 7405344447,8511174478

    06:30 AM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475) 7405344447,8511174475

    06:45 AM

    Moti Taki Chowk (8511174474,77) 7405344449,8511174474,77

    06:45 AM

    Neeta Bus,Nr.Reliance Pump Kuvadva Road,Kishan Travels(7405344449,8511174474,77) 7405344449,8511174474,77

    06:45 AM

    Limda Chowk (08511174474,77) 08511174474,77

    06:45 AM

    Delux Chowk Nr.Hotel Fern(08511174474,77) 7405344449,8511174474,77

    07:00 AM

    Greenland Chokadi Bus Parking(8511174474,77) 02813044006,8511174474,77

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    NEETA VOLVO Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway 9227092224

    10:30 AM

    Setellite - Neeta Travels - Manas Complex (Pickup Van)9429893131 (Pickup Van)

    10:45 AM

    Paldi - NEETA VOLVO, L-7 Shroff Chembers ( Pickup-van ) (M) 9227092221 (Pickup Van)

  • Eagle Express.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 333 ₹ 316

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    Eagle Express, Near Moti Tanki Chowk, Rajkot 9033990339,9066844444

    06:40 AM

    Greenland Chokdi Bus Parking,Opp.Kathiyavadi Dhaba,Rajkot 9066844444,9033990339

    06:50 AM

    Manek Travels Kuvadva Village 9033990339,9066844444,9883398834

    06:55 AM

    Wankaner Chotila Boundary,Indian Oil Petrol Pump,RJT-AHM Highway 9066844444,7041966666

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    SG Highway(Falcon Travel), Opp.Toyota Showroom, Divya Bhaskar Press

    10:45 AM

    High Court

    10:55 AM

    Gota Circle

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 447 ₹ 425

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Eagle Express,Nr. Big Bazar,150 Ft Ring Road,Opp.Reliance Mall 02812579199,9913500500,9033990339

    07:10 AM

    Eagle Express,150 Feet Ring Road, Opp. Water Tank, Nr Telephone Exchange, Rajkot 02812579199,9913500500,7041966666

    07:30 AM

    Eagle Express, Near Moti Tanki Chowk, Rajkot 9033990339,9066844444

    07:35 AM

    Limda Chowk 9913500500,9066844444

    07:45 AM

    Greenland Chokdi Bus Parking,Opp.Kathiyavadi Dhaba,Rajkot 9913500500,9033990339

    08:05 AM

    Manek Travels Kuvadva Village 9033990339,7041966666,9883398834

    08:10 AM

    Wankaner Chotila Boundary,Indian Oil Petrol Pump,RJT-AHM Highway 7041966666,9883398834

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    SG Highway (Falcon Bus), Opp Toyota Showroom, Opp Divyabhaskar

    11:45 AM

    Satellite(Falcon Bus) 17 Manas Complex Jodhpur Char Rasta (Pickup Van)

    12:00 AM

    Paldi (Falcon Bus) 4 Rasta,Ground Floor Sumeru Complex (Pickup Van)

  • Eagle Connect.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 439 ₹ 417

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Eagle Connect Agent, Vishal Travel, Near Big Bazaar,Rajkot 9879011161,02812572121

    07:30 AM

    Eagle Connect Agent ,Air Bus Tours And Travel, Near Big Bazaar,Rajkot 02812572121,9879011161

    07:45 AM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Opp. Nakshatra Heights, 150 Ft. Ring Road 9879011161 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eagleringroad 02812572121

    08:00 AM

    Eagle Connect LLP, Dalwani Building,Opp Jigar Pan, Moti Tanki Chowk 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-EagleMotiTanki 9879599994

    08:15 AM

    Opp Navagam Police Station, Rajkot- 9879599994 9879011161

    08:30 AM

    Eagle Agent-Manek Travels Kuvadva Village-9898394435 02812572121,9879011161

    08:45 AM

    Vakaner Chotila Boundary, Indain Oil PetrolPump Rjt-Amd Highway 02812572121,9879011161

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    SG Highway Office- Next to Divya Bhaskar, Opp. Nirvana Party Plot, 9099062726 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglesghighway

    12:45 AM

    Satellite Office- Manas Complex, Satellite Main Road, Opp. Iscon Jewls, 9925511111 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglesatellite (Pickup Van)

    01:00 PM

    Paldi Office- Shroff Chambers, Jalaram Mandir Road, 9979499999 07961555555 L- https:--g.page-eaglepaldi (Pickup Van)

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 425 ₹ 404

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:25 AM

    Big Bazar (150FT Ring Road-Mo.8511174478) 7405344447,8511174478

    08:30 AM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475) 7405344447,8511174475

    08:45 AM

    Moti Taki Chowk (8511174474,77) 7405344449,8511174474,77

    08:45 AM

    Limda Chowk (08511174474,77) 08511174474,77

    09:00 AM

    Greenland Chokadi Bus Parking(8511174474,77) 02813044006,8511174474,77

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    NEETA VOLVO Divya Bhaskar -Nr.Andaj Party Plot Opp. Jeep Show Room S.G Highway, Ahmedabad 9227092224-9227092226

    01:00 PM

    Satellite Neeta Volvo { Pic Up Van } MO.9227092226

    01:15 PM

    Paldi - NEETA VOLVO, L-7 Shroff Chembers ( Pickup-van ) 079-26587722-33-44 ) (M) 9227092221

  • Tulsi Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Vishal travels limda chowk - 0281-2226163,8866508989

    Limda chowk-0281-2226163,8866508989,9409435589

    09:15 AM

    Vishal travels ( big baazar ) - 8866808989

    Near bigbazar-8866808989

    09:30 AM

    Greenland chokadi-8866508989

    Greenland chokadi-0281-2226163 , 8866508989

    Dropping Points

    01:50 PM

    Satellite

    01:50 PM

    Iscon Circle

    02:00 PM

    Paldi

    02:30 PM

    Bapunagar

    02:35 PM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Associates.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    16 Seat(s)

    Available