• Arzoo Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    01:15 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    GOVT BUS STAND 06201945034,08084922921

    08:30 AM

    Government bus stand Ranchi .Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms. 7070661757

    09:15 AM

    Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms 8271656965

    09:30 AM

    BIT Meshra 080849 22921 08084922921

    Dropping Points

    12:55 AM

    Bank more . Dhanbad

    01:00 PM

    Puja Talkies.

    01:10 PM

    Government bus stand Bartar Dhanbad.Bus and Driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms

  • Pammi Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    2 hrs 59 mins

    11:59 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    9 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Khadgada Bus Stand

    Near Kantatoli

    Dropping Points

    11:59 PM

    station chock

    Near Dhanbad Railway Station

  • Fast Pandav..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:35 PM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:35 PM

    Ranchi Sarkari Bus Stand

    Ranchi Sarkari Bus Stand

    06:35 PM

    Ranchi Booti More

    Ranchi Booti More

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

    09:50 PM

    Dhanbad Railway Station

    Dhanbad Railway Station

    10:00 PM

    Dhanbad Sarkari Bus Stand

    Dhambad Sarkari Bus Stand Bartand Bus Stand

  • Sri Gokul Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:35 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:35 PM

    khadgara bus stand

    khadgara bus stand

    02:20 PM

    booti more

    booti more

    Dropping Points

    06:15 PM

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Bartand

  • Anjani Roadways..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

  • Kiran Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    03:40 PM

    Booty More

    Booty More

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

  • Mishra Paribahan (Maa Kamla)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 270 ₹ 256

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    07:25 PM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

  • Roshan Travels (Jharkhand Drutgami)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:00 AM

    Sarkari Bus Stand Ranchi

    Sarkari Bus Stand Ranchi

    01:10 PM

    Booti More 12 pm

    Booti More

    01:25 PM

    BIT More 12 pm

    bit more

    Dropping Points

    04:45 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand (Roshan)

    Dhanbad Bus Stand (Roshan)

  • Maharaja Bus..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    02:50 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 AM

    Kantatoli Bus Stand

    Kantatoli Bus Stand

    10:50 AM

    Booti Moree

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    02:50 PM

    Govt Bus Stand Opp Madhulika Sweets

    Opp Madhulika Sweets...

  • Zee Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    12:25 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    04:00 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Depo

    Dhanbad Bus Depo

  • Natraj Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    01:30 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

  • Maharaja Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    49 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 AM

    Kantatoli Bus Stand

    Kantatoli Bus Stand

    10:50 AM

    Booti Moree

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Railway Station , Bus Stand

    Dhanbad railway station

  • Nawal Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    09:25 PM

    ₹ 255 ₹ 242

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    05:55 PM

    Booti More.

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    09:25 PM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand

  • Shiv Charan Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    11:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    Ranchi Bus Stand

    Ranchi

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad

  • Saw Traders Arzoo..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    01:10 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Government bus stand Ranchi .Bus and driver no will sent before 3 minutes of departure via sms.

    Government bus stand Ranchi .Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms. 7070661757

    08:30 AM

    GOVT BUS STAND ,

    GOVT BUS STAND 06201945034,08084922921

    09:15 AM

    Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms

    Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms 8271656965

    09:30 AM

    BIT Meshra

    BIT Meshra 080849 22921 08084922921

    Dropping Points

    12:55 AM

    Bank more . Dhanbad

    Bank more . Dhanbad

    01:00 PM

    Puja Talkies.

    Puja Talkies.

    01:10 PM

    Government bus stand Bartar Dhanbad.Bus and Driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms

    Government bus stand Bartar Dhanbad.Bus and Driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms

  • L.D. Motors..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 AM

    khadgara bus stand 3

    khadgara bus stand

    08:40 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Station

    Near Station

    01:10 PM

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Bartand Bus Stand

  • Natraj Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    09:15 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

  • Nishan Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    12:05 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    07:50 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    12:00 AM

    Puja Talkies

    Bartand Bus Stand

    12:05 AM

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Bartand bus stand , dhanbad

  • Lakhanlal Roadways..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    02:20 PM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    06:15 PM

    Bartand Busstand Dhanbad

    Bartand Bus stand

  • Anjani Roadways..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:00 PM

    Puja Talkies

    Puja Talkies

  • Maa Bhawani Travels (Nagina Ladly)..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:26 AM

    5 hrs 8 mins

    11:34 AM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:26 AM

    khadgara Bus Stand

    khadgara Bus Stand

    06:40 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    06:45 AM

    BIT Meshra, Ranchi

    Mesra Chowk National Highway

    06:50 AM

    Vikash Vidyalaya

    Front of Vikash Vidyalaya Main Gate

    06:55 AM

    medanta Hospital

    Medanta hospital

    Dropping Points

    11:00 AM

    Mahuda Mod

    Mahuda mod

    11:24 AM

    Bank Mod

    Bank Mod

    11:29 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    11:34 AM

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

  • Maa Bhawani Travels (Nagina Ladly)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:20 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    11:50 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 AM

    khadgara Bus Stand

    khadgara Bus Stand

    07:40 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    07:45 AM

    BIT Meshra, Ranchi

    Mesra Chowk National Highway

    07:50 AM

    Vikash Vidyalaya

    Front of Vikash Vidyalaya Main Gate

    07:55 AM

    medanta Hospital

    Medanta hospital

    Dropping Points

    11:25 AM

    Mahuda Mod

    Mahuda mod

    11:45 AM

    Bank Mod

    Bank Mod

    11:50 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    12:05 AM

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

  • Vijay Rath..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    02:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    10:15 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    02:30 PM

    Dhanbad

    Pooja Talkies

  • L.D. Motors..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    12:15 AM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Khadgara Bus Stand Non AC

    Kantatoli, Ranchi

    07:20 AM

    booti More 3

    Bootie More

    Dropping Points

    12:00 AM

    Station

    Near Station

    12:15 AM

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Bartand Bus Stand

  • Roshan Travels (Jharkhand Drutgami)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    10:45 PM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    sarkari bus stand 5:50 pm

    ranchi

    07:10 PM

    booti more 5:50 pm

    bootie more

    07:25 PM

    BIT More 5:50 pm

    Bit More

    Dropping Points

    10:45 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand , Roshan

    Bartand

  • Zee Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:40 PM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:40 AM

    Khadgara Bus Stand

    Khadgara Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:40 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand zee NON AC

    Bartand Bus Stand

  • Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd..

    2+2, Volvo, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    11:40 PM

    ₹ 470 ₹ 446

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Khadgarha Birsha Munda Bus Stand

    Khadgarha Birsha Munda Bus Stand.

    08:15 PM

    Booty More

    Infront Of New Gumla Pettrol Pump ( Indian Oil)

    08:20 PM

    Bit Mesra Ranchi

    Bit Mesra Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    11:40 PM

    Dhanbad

    Puja Talkies Cinema Hall.

  • Kohinoor Travels..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    khadgeda bus stand

    khadgeda bus stand , ranchi

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    NEAR RAILWAY STATION BUS STAND

    NEAR RAILWAY STATION BUS STAND

  • L.D. Motors..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:50 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    01:45 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:50 AM

    khadgara bus stand 4

    khadgara, ranchi

    09:40 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    01:45 PM

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Bartand Bus Stand

  • L.D. Motors..

    2+3, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    01:20 PM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    5 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 AM

    Khadgara Bus Stand

    Khadgara Bus Stand ( Katatoli)

    08:50 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    01:05 PM

    Station

    Near Station

    01:20 PM

    Bartand Bus Stand

    Bartand Bus Stand

  • Mishra Paribahan (Maa Kamla)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 270 ₹ 256

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    04:20 PM

    Kanta Toli Chowk

    Kanta Toli Chowk

    05:30 PM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

  • Triguna Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    08:10 PM

    ₹ 250 ₹ 237

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand,Near Over Bridge

    04:00 PM

    Booti More

    Booti More Chowk

    04:10 PM

    B.I.T More

    B.I.T

    Dropping Points

    08:10 PM

    Sarkari Bus Stand/Bartar Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand/Bartar Bus Stand,Dhanbad

  • Pawan Rath Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    03:00 PM

    Booti More

    New Gumla Petrol Pump - Booti More

    03:05 PM

    BIT More

    BIT More

    Dropping Points

    07:00 PM

    Govt. Bus Stand / Bartar Bus Stand

    Govt. Bus Stand / Bartar Bus Stand

  • Whitelines Express..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 AM

    3 hrs 39 mins

    09:49 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    44 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    06:30 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    09:40 AM

    Bank More

    bank more

    09:49 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

  • Yes Boss (Jharkhand Drutgami)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:55 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:55 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    08:25 AM

    Booti More

    Booty more (Gumla petrol pump)

    08:40 AM

    BIT Meshra, Ranchi

    BIT Meshra, Ranchi

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

  • Mishra Paribahan (Maa Kamla)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:05 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    10:25 PM

    ₹ 270 ₹ 256

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:05 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    06:25 PM

    Kanta Toli Chowk

    Kanta Toli Chowk

    06:55 PM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    10:25 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

  • Maharaja Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    05:50 PM

    ₹ 290 ₹ 275

    48 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand Ranchi

    02:10 PM

    Booti More

    Botti More Ranchi

    02:15 PM

    BIT More

    BIT More

    Dropping Points

    05:50 PM

    Shramik Chowk

    Shramik chowk police booth

    06:00 PM

    Govt Bus Stand Opp Madhulika Sweets

    Opp Madhulika Sweets...

  • Nawal Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    03:45 PM

    ₹ 285 ₹ 271

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    12:15 AM

    Booti More.

    Booti More

    12:25 AM

    BIT More

    BIT More

    Dropping Points

    03:45 PM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand

  • Maa Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 PM

    Sarkari Bus Stand

    Sarkari Bus Stand Ranchi

    04:15 PM

    Booti more

    Near gumla petrol pump

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Puja Talkies .

    Puja Talkies

  • Maharaja Bus..

    2+2, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:18 AM

    5 hrs 27 mins

    03:45 PM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:18 AM

    Kantatoli Bus Stand

    Kantatoli Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    03:45 PM

    Govt Bus Stand Opp Madhulika Sweets

    Opp Madhulika Sweets...

  • Natraj Bus..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    06:15 PM

    Booti more

    Booti more

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

  • Mishra Paribahan (Maa Kamla)..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    02:45 PM

    ₹ 270 ₹ 256

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 AM

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

    10:25 AM

    Kanta Toli Chowk

    Kanta Toli Chowk

    11:15 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    Dropping Points

    02:45 PM

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

    Dhanbad Bus Stand

  • Maa Bhawani Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    10:40 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:10 AM

    khadgara Bus Stand

    khadgara Bus Stand

    06:25 AM

    Booti More

    Booti More

    06:35 AM

    BIT Meshra, Ranchi

    Mesra Chowk National Highway

    06:40 AM

    Vikash Vidyalaya

    Front of Vikash Vidyalaya Main Gate

    06:45 AM

    medanta Hospital

    Medanta hospital

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Mahuda Mod

    Mahuda mod

    10:25 AM

    Bank Mod

    Bank Mod

    10:40 AM

    Railway Station

    Railway Station

    10:50 AM

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

    Bar Tand Bus Stand

33 More buses found

Ranchi to Dhanbad Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Arzoo Travels. 08:30 AM 01:15 PM 4 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Pammi Travels.. 09:00 PM 11:59 PM 2 hrs 59 mins Book Now
Fast Pandav.. 05:35 PM 10:00 PM 4 hrs 25 mins Book Now
Sri Gokul Travels.. 01:35 PM 06:15 PM 4 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Anjani Roadways.. 10:30 AM 03:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Kiran Travels.. 02:30 PM 07:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Mishra Paribahan (Maa Kamla).. 06:30 PM 10:45 PM 4 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Roshan Travels (Jharkhand Drutgami).. 12:00 AM 04:45 PM 4 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Maharaja Bus.. 10:00 AM 02:50 PM 4 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Zee Travels.. 11:30 AM 04:00 PM 4 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Ranchi to Dhanbad Bus Route Details

Duration:

2 hrs 59 mins

Distance:

148 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 190

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Ranchi

  • GOVT BUS STAND 06201945034,08084922921
  • Government bus stand Ranchi .Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms. 7070661757
  • Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms 8271656965
  • BIT Meshra 080849 22921 08084922921
  • Khadgada Bus Stand

Dropping Points in Dhanbad

  • Bank more . Dhanbad
  • Puja Talkies.
  • Government bus stand Bartar Dhanbad.Bus and Driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms
  • station chock
  • Puja Talkies

Ranchi to Dhanbad Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Ranchi to Dhanbad, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Ranchi to Dhanbad is 148KM and can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 59 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 190 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 05:30 and 21:00 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Ranchi to Dhanbad by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Ranchi and Dhanbad travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Ranchi to Dhanbad by bus?

A) The driving distance from Ranchi to Dhanbad is 148KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 2 hrs 59 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Ranchi to Dhanbad?

A) The first and the last bus for Ranchi to Dhanbad bus route departs at 05:30 and 21:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Ranchi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Ranchi are:
  • GOVT BUS STAND 06201945034,08084922921
  • Government bus stand Ranchi .Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms. 7070661757
  • Booti More.Bus and driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms 8271656965
  • BIT Meshra 080849 22921 08084922921
  • Khadgada Bus Stand

Q) What are the dropping points in Dhanbad?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Dhanbad are:
  • Bank more . Dhanbad
  • Puja Talkies.
  • Government bus stand Bartar Dhanbad.Bus and Driver no will sent before 30 minutes of departure via sms
  • station chock
  • Puja Talkies

Q) What is the Ranchi to Dhanbad bus fare?

A) To travel from Ranchi to Dhanbad, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 190 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.