• Aplus Vision Opc Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Solapur Bypass Market Yard

    Solapur Bank Of Maharashtra Hotel Ambassador

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Humnabad By Pass

    05:00 AM

    Zahirabad Anantha Travels

    05:10 AM

    Sadashivpeth By Pass

    05:15 AM

    Sangareddy Manjira Travels

    05:20 AM

    Patancheru Bridge After New Silver Bawarchi Hotel

    05:25 AM

    Ashok Nagar Near Oil Petrol Pump

    05:30 AM

    Bhel New Silver Bawarchi Hotel

    05:35 AM

    Chandanagar Sai Krupa Travels Nr Gandhi Statue

    06:10 AM

    Miyapur Madinaguda Bajaj Electronic

    06:15 AM

    JNTU

    06:25 AM

    Kphb Metro Pillar No 739

    06:30 AM

    Kukatpally Metro Pillar No 840

    06:35 AM

    Balanagar

    06:40 AM

    Moosapet

    06:45 AM

    Yerugatta

    06:50 AM

    ES Hospital

    07:00 AM

    Sr Nagar Beside Karachi Bakery

    07:05 AM

    Ameerpet Near Big Bazar

    07:10 AM

    Panjagatta

    07:15 AM

    Lakdikapool Opp To Amurutha Castle Hotel

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:55 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 1162 ₹ 1112

    8 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Punenak

    Near Flyover Starting

    12:55 AM

    MARKET YARD

    Near Market Yard

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Beeramguda (R C Puram)

    05:05 AM

    Ashok Nagar (Asian Jyothi Cinema)

    05:07 AM

    Bhel ( Asian Jyothi Cinema) (Pickup Van-Bus)

    05:10 AM

    Chandanagar (Pickup Van-Bus)

    05:15 AM

    Madinaguda (Pickup Van-Bus)

    05:20 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads (Pickup Van-Bus)

    05:25 AM

    Nizampet (Maisamma Temple) (Pickup Van-Bus)

    05:30 AM

    Kphb (Pickup Van-Bus)

    05:35 AM

    Kukatpally (Pickup Van-Bus)

    05:40 AM

    Bharat Nagar (Pickup Van-Bus)

    05:45 AM

    Erragadda (Pickup Van-Bus)

    05:50 AM

    ESI (Pickup Van-Bus)

    06:00 AM

    S R Nagar (Pickup Van-Bus)

    06:05 AM

    Ameerpet (Pickup Van-Bus)

    06:10 AM

    Punjagutta (Pickup Van-Bus)

    06:15 AM

    Lakdi Ka Pool (Pickup Van-Bus)

    06:20 AM

    Dilsukhnagar (Pickup Van-Bus)

    06:25 AM

    Lb Nagar (Pickup Van-Bus)

    06:30 AM

    Vanasthalipuram (Pickup Van-Bus)

  • AP Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:10 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    9 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:14 AM

    Solapur -Market Yard

    Market Yard

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Zaheerabad

    05:45 AM

    Sanga Reddy Cross Road

    06:15 AM

    Patancheru

    06:20 AM

    BHEL

    06:25 AM

    Miyapur

    06:30 AM

    Khairatabad

    06:35 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:40 AM

    S R Nagar

    06:45 AM

    Ameerpet

    06:55 AM

    Punjakutta

    07:15 AM

    Lakdikapool

  • Go Tour Travels & Holidays.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 1348 ₹ 1298

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Market Yard Chowk

    Near Market Yard Chowk Bus Stop, Nh65, Bhavani Peth, Solapur. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0441

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Bangla

    03:45 AM

    HUMNABAD

    04:30 AM

    ZAHEERABAD

    04:45 AM

    Woxsen College

    05:00 AM

    Sadashivpet

    05:15 AM

    sangareddy

    05:30 AM

    Isnapur

    05:35 AM

    Patancheru

    05:40 AM

    R C PURAM

    05:45 AM

    Beeramguda

    05:50 AM

    Ashok nagar

    05:55 AM

    Lingampally

    06:00 AM

    chandanagar

    06:05 AM

    madinaguda

    06:10 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    06:15 AM

    MIYAPUR

    06:20 AM

    Hydernagar

    06:25 AM

    nizampet

    06:30 AM

    J N T U

    06:33 AM

    K P H B

    06:35 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar colony

    06:40 AM

    kukatpally

    06:45 AM

    moosapet

    06:50 AM

    Bharat nagar

    06:55 AM

    Erragadda

    07:00 AM

    E S I

    07:05 AM

    S R NAGAR

    07:10 AM

    Ameerpet

    07:15 AM

    panjagutta

    07:20 AM

    KhairataBad

    07:30 AM

    LakdikaPool

  • Nakoda Travels (Kolhapur).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1190 ₹ 1140

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Solapur Bus Stand

    Solapur

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    B H E L

    06:40 AM

    chandanagar

    06:50 AM

    MIYAPUR

    07:00 AM

    kukatpally

    07:10 AM

    AMEERPETH

    07:20 AM

    panjagutta

    07:30 AM

    LAKDI KA POOL

  • Go Tour Travels & Holidays.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1233 ₹ 1183

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Market Yard Chowk

    Near Market Yard Chowk Bus Stop, Nh65, Bhavani Peth, Solapur. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0441

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Bangla

    05:00 AM

    Humnabad

    05:45 AM

    Zaheerabad

    05:55 AM

    Woxsen College

    06:05 AM

    Sadashivpet

    06:15 AM

    Sangareddy

    06:30 AM

    Isnapur

    06:35 AM

    Patancheru

    06:40 AM

    R C Puram

    06:45 AM

    Beeramguda

    06:50 AM

    Ashok Nagar

    06:55 AM

    B H E L (Lingampally)

    07:00 AM

    Chandanagar

    07:05 AM

    Madinaguda

    07:10 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn X Roads

    07:15 AM

    Miyapur (Bommarillu)

    07:18 AM

    Hydernagar

    07:20 AM

    Nizampet (Metro)

    07:23 AM

    J N T U

    07:25 AM

    K P H B

    07:28 AM

    Vivekananda Nagar Colony

    07:30 AM

    Kukatpally

    07:33 AM

    Moosapet

    07:35 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    07:38 AM

    Erragadda

    07:40 AM

    E S I

    07:43 AM

    S R Nagar

    07:45 AM

    Ameerpet

    07:48 AM

    Panjagutta

    07:55 AM

    Khairatabad

    08:00 AM

    Lakdikapool (Go Tour Travels)

  • Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Sambhaji Maharaj Statue

    Chowk

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Sangareddy

    06:00 AM

    Allwyn x road (miyapur)

    06:10 AM

    BHEL

    06:35 AM

    Gachibowli

    06:40 AM

    kondapur

    06:45 AM

    Chandnagar

    06:50 AM

    Toli Chowki

    07:00 AM

    Shaikpet

    07:20 AM

    Mehndipatnam

    07:30 AM

    Lakadi Ka pool

  • Konduskar Travels Pvt Ltd.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:10 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1047 ₹ 997

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 AM

    Sambhaji Maharaj Statue

    Chowk

    02:10 AM

    Bhaiya Chowk

    Bhaiya Chowk

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Sangareddy

    06:50 AM

    BHEL

    06:55 AM

    Chandnagar

    07:05 AM

    Allwyn x road (miyapur)

    07:10 AM

    KPHB

    07:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    07:30 AM

    Amarpreet

    07:40 AM

    Lakadi Ka Pool

  • Ap Travels Pvs Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:56 AM

    6 hrs 17 mins

    09:13 AM

    ₹ 1324 ₹ 1274

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:31 AM

    Solapur

    Opp. Market yard-020 - 40026507/40026668/26161234

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Sangareddy

    08:00 AM

    BHEL

    08:05 AM

    Chandanagar

    08:10 AM

    Miyapur

    08:20 AM

    KPHB

    08:25 AM

    Kukatpally

    08:32 AM

    S.r nagar

    08:35 AM

    Ameerpet

    08:40 AM

    Lakdi ka Pool

  • KGN Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:29 AM

    13 hrs 41 mins

    11:10 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:29 PM

    Solapur

    Near Hyderabad Naka

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    sangareddy

    04:00 AM

    Patancheru

    04:00 AM

    Bhel

    04:30 AM

    MIYAPUR

    04:45 AM

    khairathabad

    05:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:15 AM

    SR Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:45 AM

    punjagutta

    06:00 AM

    Lakadikapul

  • Venkateshwara Travels (Vita).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Solapur

    Solapur,Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Sadashivpeth

    05:00 AM

    Sangareddi

    05:10 AM

    KPHB Colony

    05:20 AM

    Balanagar

    05:20 AM

    B H E L

    05:30 AM

    NearJBSBus stand

    05:45 AM

    Paradise

    05:50 AM

    nampally

    06:00 AM

    MGBS

  • Kumar tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Solapur 8655666622

    Pune Naka, Market Yard

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Patancheru

    04:45 AM

    Ashok Nagar BHEL

    04:50 AM

    Bhel

    05:00 AM

    MIYAPUR

    05:05 AM

    kphb

    05:15 AM

    moosapet

    05:20 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:30 AM

    Lakdikapool

    05:35 AM

    DILSUKNAGAR

    06:30 AM

    LB Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Hayatnagar 8655666622

  • AP Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Solapur - Shiv Baba Travels Office

    Shiv Baba Travels

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    ZAHIRABAD

    03:45 AM

    sanga reddy

    04:00 AM

    Patancheru

    04:15 AM

    Bhel

    04:30 AM

    MIYAPUR

    04:45 AM

    KhairataBad

    05:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    05:15 AM

    S R Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    05:45 AM

    Punjakutta Central

    06:00 AM

    LakdikaPool

  • JOTIBA TRANSOLUTIONS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    5 hrs 31 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1099 ₹ 1049

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Opp Marketyard Hyderabad Naka (Dep 01:00 Am )

    Opp Marketyard Hyderabad Naka (Dep 01:00 Am )

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Zaheerabad

    05:10 AM

    Woxsen Collage

    05:30 AM

    Sadasivpet

    05:40 AM

    sangareddy

    06:00 AM

    Isnapur

    06:15 AM

    PATHANCHERU

    06:20 AM

    Ashok Nagar B H E L

    06:20 AM

    chanda nagar

    06:25 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn

    06:30 AM

    nizampet

    06:35 AM

    J N T U

    06:40 AM

    K P H B

    06:45 AM

    Kukkatpally

    06:50 AM

    y junction

    06:55 AM

    moosapet

    07:00 AM

    Balnagar

    07:05 AM

    BOWINPALLI

    07:07 AM

    TADBAN X ROAD

    07:10 AM

    PARADISE

    07:13 AM

    SECANDRABAD

    07:15 AM

    Ranigunj

    07:17 AM

    Basheer Bagh

    07:20 AM

    LakdikaPool

    07:30 AM

    nampally

  • JOTIBA TRANSOLUTIONS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Opp Marketyard Hyderabad Naka (Dep 01:00 Am )

    Opp Marketyard Hyderabad Naka (Dep 01:00 Am )

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Zaheerabad

    06:15 AM

    Sadasivpet

    06:15 AM

    Woxsen Collage

    06:30 AM

    sangareddy

    06:45 AM

    PATHANCHERU

    06:55 AM

    Isnapur

    07:00 AM

    chanda nagar

    07:07 AM

    Ashok Nagar B H E L

    07:10 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn

    07:15 AM

    J N T U

    07:20 AM

    K P H B

    07:25 AM

    Kukkatpally

    07:30 AM

    S R Nagar

    07:35 AM

    Ameerpet

    07:45 AM

    LakdikaPool

    07:50 AM

    nampally

  • Shreyash Travels (Pune).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 46 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Pune Naka (Dep Time 01:00 Am)

    Pune Naka 9545227171

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Zaheerabad

    05:45 AM

    BHEL

    05:50 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    05:55 AM

    Miyapur Allwyn

    06:00 AM

    Kphb

    06:05 AM

    Kukatpally

    06:10 AM

    MOSAPET

    06:15 AM

    S R NAGAR

    06:25 AM

    Pujagutta

    06:30 AM

    esi

    06:30 AM

    LAKDIKAPUL

    06:35 AM

    NAMPALLY

    06:45 AM

    Afzaljung

  • Sai Lucky Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Solapur

    Pune Naka, Market Yard

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Patancheru

    Near Rtc Bus Stop,Hyderabad

    04:45 AM

    Bhel

    Ashok Nagar Bhel

    04:50 AM

    Bhel

    Bhel

    05:00 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    05:05 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb

    05:15 AM

    Moosapet

    Near Y Junction,Chennai Shopping Mall Hyderabad

    05:20 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    05:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

    05:35 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Dilsuknagar

    05:45 AM

    Hayathnagar

    Hayatnagar

    05:45 AM

    LB Nagar

    Lb Nagar

  • Ap Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:14 AM

    6 hrs 1 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:14 AM

    Solapur -Market Yard

    Market Yard

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Zaheerabad

    Bus Stand

    05:45 AM

    Sanga Reddy Cross Road

    Bus Stand

    06:15 AM

    Patancheru

    Out Of Ring Road

    06:20 AM

    Bhel

    Opp R C Puram Police Station

    06:25 AM

    Miyapur

    Allwin X Road

    06:30 AM

    Khairatabad

    City Bus Stop

    06:35 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near B J P Office

    06:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    Krihsna Complex

    06:45 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near Bus Stop

    06:55 AM

    Punjagutta

    Paradise Signal

    07:15 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

  • Shreyash Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 46 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1250 ₹ 1200

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Pune Naka Dep Time 01:00 Am

    Pune Naka 9545227171

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Zaheerabad

    Zaheerabad

    05:45 AM

    Bhel

    Bhel

    05:50 AM

    Chandra Nagar

    Near Gandhi Statue, Chanda Nagar.

    05:55 AM

    Miyapur

    Near South India Shopping Mall, Madeenaguda.

    06:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near RTC Bus Stand, JC Brothers, KPHB.

    06:05 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally

    06:10 AM

    Moosapet

    S R Nagar

    06:15 AM

    SR Nagar

    S R Nagar

    06:25 AM

    Panjagutta

    Below Punjagutta Metro Station, AmeerPet Rd.

    06:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapul

    06:30 AM

    SR Nagar

    Esi

    06:35 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally

    06:45 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Reliance Travels, Opp. Hotel Pearl City, AfzalGunj.

  • Venkteshwara Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Solapur

    Solapur,Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Sadashivpet

    Sadashivpeth

    05:00 AM

    Sangareddi

    Sangareddi

    05:10 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb Colony Near Jc Brothers

    05:20 AM

    Bhel

    B.H.E.L

    05:20 AM

    Balanagar

    Balanagar

    05:30 AM

    Central Bus Station (CBS)

    Balam Rai,Off Mazda Motors

    05:45 AM

    Paradise

    Secundarabad Behind Paradise Hotel. Fire Station

    05:50 AM

    Nampally

    Nampally Railway Station Beside Azizia Hotel

    06:00 AM

    Central Bus Station (CBS)

    Mgbs Sai Krishna Travels Opp Mgbs Bus Stand.

  • Sai Lucky Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:10 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Solapur

    Solapur 9967773149

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Patancheru

    Patancheru

    04:45 AM

    Bhel

    BHEL

    05:00 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    05:05 AM

    Kukatpally

    KPHB

    05:10 AM

    Afzalgunj

    Hyderabad

    05:15 AM

    Moosapet

    Moosapet

    05:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

  • Vighnesh Tours & Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1048 ₹ 998

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 PM

    Marketyard Solapur Dep Time 12:35 Am

    Marketyard Solapur (Dep Time 12:50 Am)

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Zaheerabad

    Zaheerabad

    05:30 AM

    Sadashivpet

    Sadasivpet

    05:40 AM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy

    05:45 AM

    Patancheru

    Patancheru

    05:55 AM

    Bhel

    B H E L

    06:00 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    Chandanagar Opp Silver Bawarchi Restaurant

    06:10 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Alwyn

    06:15 AM

    Nizampet

    Nizampet Below JNTU Metro Station

    06:20 AM

    Kukatpally

    K P H B

    06:25 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally

    06:30 AM

    Balanagar

    Balanagar

    06:35 AM

    SR Nagar

    S R Nagar Near Karachi Bekary

    06:40 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet Near Big Bazar

    06:45 AM

    Panjagutta

    Punjagudda

    06:50 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi Ka Pul

  • Yes Express A P Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    Solapur - Shiv Baba Travels Office

    Shiv Baba Travels

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Zaheerabad

    Bus Stand

    03:45 AM

    Sanga Reddy Cross Road

    Bus Stand

    04:00 AM

    Patancheru

    Out Of Ring Road

    04:15 AM

    Bhel

    Opp R C Puram Police Station

    04:30 AM

    Miyapur

    Allwin X Road

    04:45 AM

    Khairatabad

    City Bus Stop

    05:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near B J P Office

    05:15 AM

    SR Nagar

    Krihsna Complex

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near Bus Stop

    05:45 AM

    Punjagutta

    Paradise Signal

    06:00 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

  • Yes Express Kgn..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:29 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:29 PM

    Solapur

    Near Hyderabad Naka

    Dropping Points

    03:45 AM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy

    04:00 AM

    Bhel

    Bhel

    04:00 AM

    Patancheru

    Bus Stand

    04:30 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    04:45 AM

    Khairatabad

    Khairathabad

    05:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally

    05:15 AM

    SR Nagar

    Sr Nagar

    05:30 AM

    Ameerpet

    Amirpeth

    05:45 AM

    Punjagutta

    Punjagutta

    06:00 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakadikapul

  • Way Fare..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Solapur Bypass Market Yard

    Solapur Bank Of Maharashtra Hotel Ambassador

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Humnabad

    Humnabad By Pass

    05:00 AM

    Zaheerabad

    Anantha Travels

    05:10 AM

    Sadashivpet

    Sadashivpeth

    05:15 AM

    Sangareddy Manjira Travels

    X Road

    05:20 AM

    Patancheru

    New Silver Bawarchi Hotel

    05:25 AM

    Bhel

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump

    05:30 AM

    Serilingampally

    Bhel New Silver Bawarchi Hotel

    05:35 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    Sai Krupa Travels,Nr. Gandhi Statue

    06:10 AM

    Miyapur

    Opp. South India Shopping Mall

    06:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    Jntu

    06:25 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb Jc Brothers Main Road

    06:30 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally

    06:35 AM

    Balanagar

    Balanagar

    06:40 AM

    Moosapet

    Moosapet

    06:45 AM

    Erragadda

    Yerugatta

    06:50 AM

    SR Nagar

    Es Hospital

    07:00 AM

    SR Nagar

    Beside Karachi Bakery

    07:05 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet Near Big Bazar

    07:10 AM

    Panjagutta

    Panjagatta

    07:15 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Opp To Amurutha Castle Hotel

  • Go Tour Travels And Holidays..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    Market Yard Chowk

    Near Market Yard Chowk Bus Stop, Nh65, Bhavani Peth, Solapur. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0441

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Balanagar

    Opp Basava Kalyana Entrance Gate, Sasthapur Bangla, Towards Solapur. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0350

    05:00 AM

    Humnabad

    Near Humnabad R T O Check Post, Towards Pune. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0349

    05:45 AM

    Zaheerabad

    Near Anantha Travels, Near J C Brothers, Towards Pune. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0348

    05:55 AM

    City College

    Near Woxsen College Main Gate, Pune Highway. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0714

    06:05 AM

    Sadashivpet

    Opp H P Petrol Bunk, Harika Filling Station, By Pass Entrance, Towards Pune. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0715

    06:15 AM

    Sangareddy

    Near Sangareddy Chowrasta, Towards Zaheerabad. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0346

    06:30 AM

    Isnapur

    Near Sitara Hotel Cross Road, Hyderbad Mumbai Highway, New Town Colony. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0347

    06:35 AM

    Patancheru

    Opp Victoria Shopping Mall, Patancheru Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0324

    06:40 AM

    Ramachandra Puram

    Near Sangeeta Theater, Hyd Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0323

    06:45 AM

    Beeramguda

    Opp Vijetha Super Market, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0322

    06:50 AM

    Bhel

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0321

    06:55 AM

    Serilingampally

    Near Hotel Kaveri Restarunt, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0320

    07:00 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Vijetha Super Market, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0319

    07:05 AM

    Hafeezpet

    Near South India Shopping Mall, Towards B H E L (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0318

    07:10 AM

    Miyapur

    Near Sitara Grand Hotel, Opp Cine Town Theater (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0317

    07:15 AM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarillu Restaurant, Bombay Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0316

    07:18 AM

    Hydernagar

    Near H D F C Bank, Pillar No A674, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0315

    07:20 AM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Below J N T U Metro Station, Pillar No A698 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0314

    07:23 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ganesh Marbles, Chillies Restaurant Pillar No A 710 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0313

    07:25 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near V R K Silks, Towards Miyapur, Metro Pillar No A 729 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0312

    07:28 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdev Rao Hospital, Metro Pillar No A776 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0311

    07:30 AM

    Kukatpally

    Opp B J P Office, Near Vodofone Stores, Metro Pillar No A818 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0310

    07:33 AM

    Moosapet

    Near D Mart, Below Balanagar Metro Station, Pillar No A857 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0344

    07:35 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Chandrakala / Shashikala Theater, Pillar No A 906 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0341

    07:38 AM

    Erragadda

    Near Gokul Theater, Pillar No A 970 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0340

    07:40 AM

    SR Nagar

    Below E S I Metro Station, Pillar No A 1001 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0345

    07:43 AM

    SR Nagar

    Beside Gowthami Degree College, Pillar No 1016 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0306

    07:45 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near Big Bazar, Metro Pillar No A1081 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0305

    07:48 AM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant, Metro Pillar No A1127 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0304

    07:55 AM

    Khairatabad

    Near Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Metro Pillar No A1179 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0303

    08:00 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Go Tour Travels, Below Lakdikapool Metro Station, Pillar # A1218 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://G.Page/Gotourlkpl?We

  • Jotiba Transolutions..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    5 hrs 31 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1099 ₹ 1049

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Opp Marketyard Hyderabad Naka Dep 01:00 Am

    Opp Marketyard Hyderabad Naka (Dep 01:00 Am )

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Zaheerabad

    Opp Bus Stand

    05:10 AM

    City College

    Kamkole, Sadasivpet, Medak

    05:30 AM

    Sadashivpet

    Sadasivpet Bus Stand Hatkerpet District Ts, Sadashivpet

    05:40 AM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy

    06:00 AM

    Isnapur

    Isnapur

    06:15 AM

    Patancheru

    Pathancheru

    06:20 AM

    Chandra Nagar

    Chanda Nagar

    06:20 AM

    Bhel

    B H E L

    06:25 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Allwyn

    06:30 AM

    Nizampet

    Indian Oil Pump

    06:35 AM

    Kukatpally

    J N T U

    06:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    K P H B

    06:45 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukkatpally

    06:50 AM

    Moosapet

    Near Metro Station

    06:55 AM

    Moosapet

    Sagar Hotel

    07:00 AM

    Balanagar

    Balnagar

    07:05 AM

    Bowenpally

    Near Contonment

    07:07 AM

    Malakpet

    Tadban X Road

    07:10 AM

    Paradise

    Near Kpn Travels

    07:13 AM

    Secunderabad

    Near Railway Station

    07:15 AM

    Rani Gunj

    Ranigunj X Road

    07:17 AM

    Basheer Bagh

    Near Bus Stop

    07:20 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

    07:30 AM

    Nampally

    Jotiba Travels Office

  • Kumar Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Solapur

    Pune Naka, Market Yard

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Patancheru

    Near Rtc Bus Stop

    04:45 AM

    Bhel

    Ashok Nagar

    04:50 AM

    Bhel

    Bhel

    05:00 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    05:05 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb

    05:15 AM

    Moosapet

    Chennai Shopping Mall

    05:20 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    05:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

    05:35 AM

    Dilsukhnagar

    Dilsuknagar

    06:30 AM

    LB Nagar

    Lb Nagar

    06:40 AM

    Hayathnagar

    Hayatnagar

  • Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:10 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 1047 ₹ 997

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:05 AM

    Sambhaji Maharaj Statue

    Chowk

    02:10 AM

    Bhaiya Chowk

    Bhaiya Chowk

    Dropping Points

    06:35 AM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy “x” road sangameshwara travels sangareddy cross road

    06:50 AM

    Bhel

    BHELSilver bawarchi hotel opp bus stop

    06:55 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    Chandanagar near gandhi statue sai krupa travels

    07:05 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur allwyn “x” road bajaj electronic opp south india shopping

    07:10 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kphb beside jc brothers showroom towards miyapur road

    07:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    kukutpally metro shopping mall opp honda showroom beside sagar hotel neeta travels

    07:30 AM

    Amberpet

    Amarpreet

    07:40 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi Ka Pool Near Bsnl Telephone Bhawan

  • Indian Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:45 PM

    SOLAPUR MARKET YARD

    Hydrabad Naka Opp Market Yard

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Jeedimetla

    Market Yard Hyderabad Naka

    02:30 AM

    Others

    Umerga Chowrasta

    03:30 AM

    Balanagar

    Flyover End

    04:00 AM

    Humnabad

    Noor Dhaba

    05:00 AM

    Zaheerabad

    Zaheerabad Bypass

    05:30 AM

    Sadashivpet

    Sadashivpeth By Pass

    05:45 AM

    SANGAREDDY

    Near Sangameswara Travels

    06:10 AM

    Isnapur

    Isnapur X Road

    06:20 AM

    Patancheru

    Near Bus Depot.

    06:30 AM

    Bhel

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump X Road

    06:40 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Gandhi Statue

    06:50 AM

    Miyapur

    Near Sitara Grand Hotel

    06:55 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ganesh Marble Pillar No 710

    07:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near J.C. Brothers Metro Station

    07:05 AM

    Moosapet

    Y Junction Bala Nagar Metro Station

    07:05 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near B.J.P Office

    07:10 AM

    SR Nagar

    Srinivas Nagar

    07:10 AM

    Erragadda

    Erragadda Flyover Metro Station

    07:15 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near Metro Station

    07:20 AM

    Panjagutta

    Opp Police Station

    07:25 AM

    Khairatabad

    X Road

    07:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Near Police Station

  • Go Tour Travels And Holidays..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 899 ₹ 854

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Market Yard Chowk

    Near Market Yard Chowk Bus Stop, Nh65, Bhavani Peth, Solapur. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0441

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Balanagar

    Opp Basava Kalyana Entrance Gate, Sasthapur Bangla, Towards Solapur. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0350

    03:45 AM

    Humnabad

    Near Humnabad R T O Check Post, Towards Pune. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0349

    04:30 AM

    Zaheerabad

    Near Anantha Travels, Near J C Brothers, Towards Pune. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0348

    04:45 AM

    City College

    Near Woxsen College Main Gate, Pune Highway. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0714

    05:00 AM

    Sadashivpet

    Opp H P Petrol Bunk, Harika Filling Station, By Pass Entrance, Towards Pune. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0715

    05:15 AM

    Sangareddy

    Near Sangareddy Chowrasta, Towards Zaheerabad. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0346

    05:30 AM

    Isnapur

    Near Sitara Hotel Cross Road, Hyderbad Mumbai Highway, New Town Colony. Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0347

    05:35 AM

    Patancheru

    Opp Victoria Shopping Mall, Patancheru Bus Stop (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0324

    05:40 AM

    Ramachandra Puram

    Near Sangeeta Theater, Hyd Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0323

    05:45 AM

    Beeramguda

    Opp Vijetha Super Market, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0322

    05:50 AM

    Bhel

    Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0321

    05:55 AM

    Serilingampally

    Near Hotel Kaveri Restarunt, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0320

    06:00 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    Near Vijetha Super Market, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0319

    06:05 AM

    Hafeezpet

    Near South India Shopping Mall, Towards B H E L (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0318

    06:10 AM

    Miyapur

    Near Sitara Grand Hotel, Opp Cine Town Theater (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0317

    06:15 AM

    Miyapur

    Near Bommarillu Restaurant, Bombay Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0316

    06:20 AM

    Hydernagar

    Near H D F C Bank, Pillar No A674, Mumbai Highway (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0315

    06:25 AM

    Nizampet

    Near Indian Oil Bunk, Below J N T U Metro Station, Pillar No A698 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0314

    06:30 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ganesh Marbles, Chillies Restaurant Pillar No A 710 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0313

    06:33 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near V R K Silks, Towards Miyapur, Metro Pillar No A 729 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0312

    06:35 AM

    Kukatpally

    Near Ramdev Rao Hospital, Metro Pillar No A776 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0311

    06:40 AM

    Kukatpally

    Opp B J P Office, Near Vodofone Stores, Metro Pillar No A818 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0310

    06:45 AM

    Moosapet

    Near D Mart, Below Balanagar Metro Station, Pillar No A857 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0344

    06:50 AM

    Bharat Nagar

    Near Chandrakala / Shashikala Theater, Pillar No A 906 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0341

    06:55 AM

    Erragadda

    Near Gokul Theater, Pillar No A 970 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0340

    07:00 AM

    SR Nagar

    Below E S I Metro Station, Pillar No A 1001 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0345

    07:05 AM

    SR Nagar

    Beside Gowthami Degree College, Pillar No 1016 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0306

    07:10 AM

    Ameerpet

    Near Big Bazar, Metro Pillar No A1081 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0305

    07:15 AM

    Panjagutta

    Near Red Rose Restaurant, Metro Pillar No A1127 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0304

    07:20 AM

    Khairatabad

    Near Bharat Petroleum Bunk, Metro Pillar No A1179 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://Zip.Pr/In/Goto0303

    07:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Go Tour Travels, Below Lakdikapool Metro Station, Pillar # A1218 (No Dinner Break) Location Https://G.Page/Gotourlkpl?We

  • Jotiba Transolutions..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    6 hrs 31 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Opp Marketyard Hyderabad Naka Dep 01:00 Am

    Opp Marketyard Hyderabad Naka (Dep 01:00 Am )

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Zaheerabad

    Opp Bus Stand

    06:15 AM

    City College

    Kamkole, Sadasivpet, Medak

    06:15 AM

    Sadashivpet

    Sadasivpet Bus Stand Hatkerpet District Ts, Sadashivpet

    06:30 AM

    Sangareddy

    Sangareddy

    06:45 AM

    Patancheru

    Pathancheru

    06:55 AM

    Isnapur

    Isnapur

    07:00 AM

    Chandra Nagar

    Chanda Nagar

    07:07 AM

    Bhel

    B H E L

    07:10 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur Allwyn

    07:15 AM

    Kukatpally

    J N T U

    07:20 AM

    Kukatpally

    K P H B

    07:25 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukkatpally

    07:30 AM

    SR Nagar

    S R Nagar

    07:35 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpet

    07:45 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdikapool

    07:50 AM

    Nampally

    Bilal Tour Travel Near Station

  • Nakoda Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1190 ₹ 1140

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Solapur Bus Stand

    Solapur

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Bhel

    B H E L

    06:40 AM

    Chanda Nagar

    Chandanagar

    06:50 AM

    Miyapur

    Miyapur

    07:00 AM

    Kukatpally

    Kukatpally

    07:10 AM

    Ameerpet

    Ameerpeth

    07:20 AM

    Panjagutta

    Panjagutta

    07:30 AM

    Lakdikapul

    Lakdi Ka Pool

23 More buses found

Solapur to Hyderabad Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Aplus Vision Opc Pvt Ltd. 12:15 AM 07:15 AM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Morning Star Travels. 12:55 AM 05:10 AM 4 hrs 15 mins Book Now
AP Travels. 01:10 AM 07:15 AM 6 hrs 5 mins Book Now
Go Tour Travels & Holidays. 01:15 AM 06:15 AM 5 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Nakoda Travels (Kolhapur). 01:30 AM 07:30 AM 6 hrs 0 mins