• SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:15 AM

    5 hrs 21 mins

    05:36 AM

    ₹ 1071 ₹ 1021

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:15 AM

    Raj laxmi travels udaipole

    Raj laxmi travels udaipole-9409413146 9409413147

    Dropping Points

    05:36 AM

    Chiloda

    05:36 AM

    Gandhinagar

    05:41 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    05:46 AM

    Memco

    05:48 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    05:56 AM

    Paldi.

    06:06 AM

    S.G.Highway

    06:11 AM

    Satellite

  • R.J.Travelssama.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:20 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    04:50 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:50 PM

    Udiapur bus stand

    Bus stand-9429004351

    Dropping Points

    04:50 AM

    Shahibaug

    04:50 AM

    Chiloda

    04:50 AM

    patia bethak

    04:50 AM

    Memco

  • Parshwanath Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:25 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 648 ₹ 616

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:25 AM

    Parshwanath Travels City Station Road

    Nr. Pathik Hotel

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Bada Chilloda Hotel Night Quine

    05:15 AM

    Keshav Travels Nana Chilloda Circle

    05:30 AM

    Naroda Patia

    05:45 AM

    Kalupur char rasta

    06:00 AM

    Ho Parshwanath Travels Shahibaugh

    06:15 AM

    132 Feet Ring Road Memnagar

    06:30 AM

    SATELLITE

  • Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR).

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Udaipol bus stand,near payal hotel, udaipur

    Bus stand-7073134287,9145888242

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Memco

    06:00 AM

    Narol

  • New Mahaveer Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Rati stand petrol pump 9521694050,9549226611

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Ahmedabad

  • Shree Maruti Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:55 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:55 AM

    Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand 7976781177

    Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand-7976781177

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Memco

  • Shree Rajlaxmi Travel Agency.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:58 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    05:58 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:38 AM

    Rajlaxmi travel agency

    Rajlaxmi travel agency-09460803552

    Dropping Points

    05:58 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    05:58 AM

    Shahibaug

    05:58 AM

    Kalupur Railway Station

    05:58 AM

    Memnagar

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    Shop no.5 under hotel sangam building udaipole

    Hotel sangam-9214779001/0294-2414004-2422201-02

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Mota chiloda

    05:30 AM

    Nana chiloda

    05:40 AM

    Visat

    05:50 AM

    Rto circle, nr honest restaurant,subhash bridge

    06:00 AM

    Shahibaug,nr police commissioner office

    06:25 AM

    Income tax flyover end

    06:30 AM

    Paldi char rasta

    06:45 AM

    Narol shrinath parking

  • A one Tourist AgencyToilet.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:09 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    05:54 AM

    ₹ 840 ₹ 798

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:09 AM

    A one tourist agency (new kothri travels 94619-56670)

    A one tourist agency ( new kothari travels)-0294-2485868,9929075908,9461455778

    Dropping Points

    05:54 AM

    Chiloda

    05:58 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    06:08 AM

    Memco

    06:14 AM

    Shahibaug

  • Ashok Bus Service.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Ashok Bus Service

    Rajasthan

    Dropping Points

    06:05 AM

    Geetamandir

    06:15 AM

    Shahibaugh

    06:25 AM

    CIVIL HOSPITAL

    06:30 AM

    Rajsthan Hospital

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Shop no.5 under hotel sangam building udaipole

    Hotel sangam-9214779001/0294-2414004-2422201-02

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Mota chiloda

    06:00 AM

    Nana chiloda

    06:15 AM

    Visat

    06:30 AM

    Rto circle, nr honest restaurant,subhash bridge

    06:35 AM

    Shahibaug,nr police commissioner office

    06:45 AM

    Income tax flyover end

    06:50 AM

    Paldi char rasta

    07:15 AM

    Narol shrinath parking

  • Lucky Travel Agency.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:20 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    07:05 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 PM

    Savina choraha(savina choraha)

    Savina choraha(savina choraha)-8003358787,9950849341

    Dropping Points

    07:05 AM

    Sahibaugh namaste circle

    07:05 AM

    Memco

    07:05 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Jai Shrinath Ji Ki.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    Udiapole Bus Stand 9549567077

    Udaipur

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Shahibaug

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    05:55 AM

    ₹ 810 ₹ 769

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 AM

    Udaipur Near Udiyapull Bus Stand, Station 9160123123,9227818102,07922818101

    01:45 AM

    Near Udiyapull Bus Stand, Station Road.Opp. Bharat Petrol Pump 9160123123

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Chota Chiloda Ranasan Circle S.P Ring Road Circle, Opp Hotel Purohit

    05:55 AM

    Airport Circle Near Hotel Honest

    06:00 AM

    Shahibaug Near Rajasthan Hospital

    06:05 AM

    Shahibaug Opp. Namaste Circle

    06:15 AM

    HO. Mahaveer Travels Agency Memco Naroda Road 9160123123

    06:20 AM

    CTM, Mahaveer Travels, Opp. BRTS Bus Stand, CTM

  • Samreen Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:50 AM

    Rajlaxmi Travels Opp.Bharat Petrol Pump UdiyapolBus Stand 8239007711,8239007722,8239004111,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

    02:00 AM

    Near Bus Stand Reti Stand,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

    02:00 AM

    udaipole Circle, 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419t 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Patia Bethak

    06:55 AM

    Pooja Travels 14 Rajlaxmi plaza Near Namste circle Shahibaugh Ahmedabad .

  • Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:03 AM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    06:23 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:03 AM

    Udiyapol bus stand udaipur nr.sangam hotel

    Udiyapol busi stand udaipur-9377707773,9460253775

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Mota chiloda

    06:23 AM

    Ring road

    06:33 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    06:40 AM

    Memco

    06:50 AM

    Shahibaug

    07:00 AM

    Vadaj

    07:10 AM

    Income tax

    07:15 AM

    Paldi.

    07:30 AM

    Bus stand (geeta mandir)

    07:35 AM

    Sarangpur

    07:45 AM

    Bapunagar

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:25 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:25 AM

    Gujarat travels sh. No.2 down of sangam hotel,nr. Bus stand,udaya pole

    Near bus stand-9460272036,0294-2418857

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    06:40 AM

    Shahibaug

    06:40 AM

    Gujarat travels 7 mv house hajipur garden shahibuagh

    06:55 AM

    Gujarat travels 1- medicine market paldi cross raod,paldi

  • SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:50 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 965 ₹ 917

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:50 AM

    Raj laxmi travels udaipole

    Raj laxmi travels udaipole-9409413146 9409413147

    Dropping Points

    07:10 AM

    Bada chiloda

    07:25 AM

    Chota chiloda

    07:35 AM

    Galaxy cinema

    07:45 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    07:55 AM

    Memco

    08:05 AM

    Bapunagar

    08:15 AM

    C.t.m (express highway)

    08:25 AM

    Narol

  • New Mahaveer Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:05 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:05 AM

    Rati stand petrol pump 9521694050,9549226611

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Ahmedabad

  • Rajguru Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Rajguru travels - udiapole

    Opp. Hotel payal,-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Bada chiloda

    09:10 AM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

    09:15 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Shri balaji travels (regd)ShriBalaji.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    5 hrs 17 mins

    08:47 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:30 AM

    Shreemaruti travels

    Under hotel monika-8696781177, 7976781177

    Dropping Points

    08:47 AM

    Bada chiloda

    08:47 AM

    Chota chiloda

    08:47 AM

    Memco

  • Parshwanath Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 667 ₹ 634

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 AM

    Parshwanath Travels City Station Road

    Nr. Pathik Hotel

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Bada Chiloda [Police Chowki]

    08:30 AM

    Nana Chiloda [Keshav Travels]

    09:00 AM

    RTO [Subhash Bridge]

  • Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified) - ISO 9001-2015 Certified.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:55 AM

    Anantha hospital

    Anantha hospital-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:00 AM

    Ambery puliya

    Ambery puliya-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:03 AM

    Fatehpura chouraha

    Fatehpura chouraha -0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:03 AM

    Celebration mall - opp mall

    Celebration mall - opp mall-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:04 AM

    R k circle

    R k circle-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:04 AM

    M g collage

    Out side collage-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:05 AM

    By pass - buvana

    By pass-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:06 AM

    Bansi pan - opp bansi pan wala

    Bansi pan - opp bansi pan wala-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:07 AM

    Caurt chouraha

    Caurt chouraha-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:10 AM

    Townhall - opp townhall

    Townhall - opp townhall-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:30 AM

    Shree krishna travels/ city railway station road

    Near natraj dinning hall -0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:32 AM

    Paras chouraha

    Paras chouraha-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    04:35 AM

    Goverdhan vilas

    Opp petrol pump-0294-2485480, 2485481,9214485480

    Dropping Points

    09:15 AM

    Bada chiloda

    09:25 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • SAINATH TRAVELS AGENCY.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    08:35 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 AM

    Udaipole

    Udaipole

    Dropping Points

    08:25 AM

    CHOTA CHILORA

    08:35 AM

    BADA CHILORA

    08:51 AM

    Memko

  • Shri Sawariya Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 AM

    Rati stand petrol pump 9119111032,8387960092

    05:00 AM

    udaipur busstand .9887181737,8387960092,9119111107 9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Nana Chiloda

    09:55 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    10:05 AM

    Memco

  • SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:05 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 965 ₹ 917

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:05 AM

    Raj laxmi travels udaipole

    Raj laxmi travels udaipole-9409413146 9409413147

    Dropping Points

    09:25 AM

    Bada chiloda

    09:40 AM

    Chota chiloda

    10:00 AM

    patia bethak

    10:15 AM

    Bapunagar

    10:20 AM

    Ramrajya nagar

    10:20 AM

    Ram-rajyanagar

    10:30 AM

    C.t.m (express highway)

  • Rajlaxmi Travels UDR.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:01 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    12:01 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:01 AM

    RAJLAXMI TRAVELS OPP.BHARAT PETROL PUMP 8239007711,8239007722,02942482002

    Dropping Points

    12:01 AM

    Naroda patiya

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    11:45 AM

    ₹ 485 ₹ 461

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 AM

    Shop no.5 under hotel sangam building udaipole

    Hotel sangam-9214779001/0294-2414004-2422201-02

    Dropping Points

    10:30 AM

    Mota chiloda

    10:45 AM

    Nana chiloda

    10:55 AM

    Visat

    11:05 AM

    R.T.O Circle

    11:30 AM

    Paldi

    11:45 AM

    Narol shrinath parking

  • Shrinath Solitaire.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    11:50 AM

    ₹ 310 ₹ 294

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 AM

    Bhuvana Circle 9829063513,9251135999

    06:45 AM

    Udiapol, 9829063513,9251135999

    07:00 AM

    Paras Circle 9829063513,9251135999

    Dropping Points

    11:50 AM

    Mota Chiloda,

    12:30 AM

    Bhat Circle,

    12:30 AM

    Airport Circle

    12:45 AM

    Shahibagh

  • Four Hans Travels HO.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    11:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Paras Cinema, Reti Stand, Pratapnagar 7339999956

    07:00 AM

    Jain Parshwanath Travels,Down to Hotel payal,opp-Udai Pull 9636017117

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Naroda Patiya, CTM

    11:30 AM

    Dhamal Chowkdi

  • Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    12:30 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 AM

    Shreenath tour and travels -udaipole bus stand

    Opp hotel payal,udaipole bus stand-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811

    Dropping Points

    12:30 AM

    Naroda patiya crossing

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 533 ₹ 506

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:20 AM

    Shop no.5 under hotel sangam building udaipole

    Hotel sangam-9214779001/0294-2414004-2422201-02

    06:20 AM

    Hotel sangam

    Hotel sangam-0294-2422201/02/9214041400

    Dropping Points

    11:45 AM

    Mota chiloda

    12:05 AM

    Nana chiloda

    12:20 AM

    Visat

    12:35 AM

    R.T.O Circle

    12:45 AM

    Shahibaug

    01:05 PM

    Paldi.

    01:25 PM

    Narol shrinath parking

  • SaiRath Express Cargo And Travel Agency.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    12:10 AM

    ₹ 866 ₹ 823

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Head office sairath travels agency

    City station road-0294-2482102/ 9414191008/ 8384981008/9929310896

    08:10 AM

    Gordhan vilas

    Chungi naka-0294-2482102/ 2484008/ 9462037471

    08:10 AM

    Paras cinema, hotel ramnivash

    Paras cinema-0294-2482102/ 9414191008/ 8384981008/9929310896

    Dropping Points

    12:10 AM

    Paldi.

    12:10 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    12:10 AM

    Satellite

    12:10 AM

    Shahibaug

    12:10 AM

    Memnagar

    12:10 AM

    R.T.O Circle

    12:10 AM

    International airport

  • Parshwanath Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    01:30 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 AM

    Fatepura Circle

    Shrinath Guest House

    08:00 AM

    Parshwanath Travels City Station Road

    Nr. Pathik Hotel

    08:05 AM

    Paras Chauraha

    Paras Circle

    08:10 AM

    Gordhan Vilas

    Gordhan Vilas

    Dropping Points

    11:30 AM

    Motipura Circle Himmatnagar

    12:30 AM

    Bada Chiloda Police Chowki

    01:00 PM

    Chota Chiloda

    01:15 PM

    Airport At Hotel Umeed

    01:30 PM

    Ho Parshwanath Travels Shahibaugh

    02:15 PM

    SATELLITE

  • Patel Eagle Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:10 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    01:10 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 AM

    Patel eagle travels opp,hotel payal bus stand

    Opp.hotel payal-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    Dropping Points

    01:10 PM

    Chiloda

    01:10 PM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

    02:10 PM

    patia bethak

    02:25 PM

    Naroda Patiya

    02:30 PM

    Memco

    02:40 PM

    Civil hospital

  • Patel Eagle Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    03:10 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 AM

    Ramnivas hotel , sector 11

    Near ramnivas hotel,-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    Dropping Points

    03:20 PM

    Chiloda

    03:30 PM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

    04:00 PM

    patia bethak

    04:15 PM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Eagle Shree Rishabh Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 AM

    Ram niwas hotel,paras chouraha,0294-2420173,2423480,2484575,2483984

    Opp hotel,paras chouraha-0294-2420173,2423480,2484575,2483984

    11:00 AM

    Goverdhan vilas chungi naka - 0294-2420173,2423480,2484575,2483984

    Chungi naka goverdhan vilas -0294-2420173,2423480,2484575,2483984

    11:00 AM

    Eagle udaipole - 0294-2420173,2423480,2484575,2483984

    Opp bus stand -0294-2420173,2423480,2484575,2483984

    Dropping Points

    04:15 PM

    Chiloda

    04:15 PM

    Chota chiloda

    04:15 PM

    Naroda

    04:15 PM

    Naroda patiya crossing

    04:15 PM

    Mota chiloda

    04:15 PM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

  • Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Shreenath tour and travels -udaipole bus stand

    Opp hotel payal,udaipole bus stand-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811

    Dropping Points

    04:30 PM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

  • Eagle travels - Udaipur.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Udaipole

    Infront of payal hotel, -9672823612,8118836992

    Dropping Points

    04:15 PM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

    04:15 PM

    Bada chiloda

    04:15 PM

    Chota chiloda

  • Parshwanath Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:45 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:25 AM

    Fatepura Circle

    Shrinath Guest House

    11:45 AM

    Parshwanath Travels City Station Road

    Nr. Pathik Hotel

    11:50 AM

    Paras Chauraha

    Paras Circle

    11:55 AM

    Gordhan Vilas

    Gordhan Vilas

    12:05 AM

    Balicha Bypass

    Udaipur

    Dropping Points

    03:00 PM

    Himmatnagar [Motipura Circle]

    04:00 PM

    Mota Chiloda

    04:35 PM

    Amul-Nirma Collage

    04:50 PM

    Kargil Patrol Pump

    05:15 PM

    Satellite [Opp. Star Bazar]

  • Lake City Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 AM

    5 hrs 16 mins

    05:11 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:55 AM

    Lakecity travels(ho-office) - nr icici bank,under hotel yaatri

    Near icici bank, under hotel yaatri-7230051807,0294-2418822,9460801595,7665589000

    11:55 AM

    Lakecity travels - udiapole bus stand

    Maharana udaisingh market,opp hotel payal-0294-2485900,02942481800,7230051800,7665589000

    11:55 AM

    Lakecity travels

    Petrol pump-02942484459,02942483475,7665589000

    Dropping Points

    05:11 PM

    Chiloda

    05:11 PM

    Bada chiloda

  • Parshwanath Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:40 AM

    Fatepura Circle

    Shrinath Guest House

    12:00 AM

    Parshwanath Travels City Station Road

    Nr. Pathik Hotel

    12:05 AM

    Paras Chauraha

    Paras Circle

    12:10 AM

    Gordhan Vilas

    Gordhan Vilas

    12:20 AM

    Balicha Bypass

    Udaipur

    Dropping Points

    03:15 PM

    Himmatnagar [Motipura Circle]

    04:15 PM

    Mota Chiloda

    04:50 PM

    Amul-Nirma Collage

    05:05 PM

    Kargil Patrol Pump

    05:15 PM

    Satellite [Opp. Star Bazar]

  • Shree Maruti Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:20 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    08:50 PM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:20 AM

    Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand 7976781177

    Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand-7976781177

    12:30 AM

    Shree maruti krupa travels,under monika hotel,udiapole 7976781177

    Shree maruti kruoa travels,under monika hotel,udiapole9588893193,9460592193-7976781177

    Dropping Points

    08:50 PM

    Memco

  • Patel Eagle Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Ramnivas hotel , sector 11

    Near ramnivas hotel,-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    Dropping Points

    05:30 PM

    Chiloda

    05:40 PM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

    05:45 PM

    patia bethak

    05:50 PM

    Naroda Patiya

    05:55 PM

    Memco

    06:30 PM

    Shahibaug

  • Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)RAJDEEP.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:35 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    07:35 PM

    ₹ 350 ₹ 332

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:55 AM

    Bhuvana bypass

    By pass-9414616647

    01:20 PM

    Shreenath travellers 9.kan nagar

    Sab city canter-7727068855-7727056655

    01:35 PM

    Lic building rati stand,circle

    Lic building-9414472798

    01:35 PM

    Gordhan ilas chugi naka

    Chugi naka-9414472798

    Dropping Points

    07:35 PM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

    07:35 PM

    Vastral char rasta

    07:35 PM

    Odhav ring road

  • Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:45 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:45 PM

    Shreenath tour and travels -udaipole bus stand

    Opp hotel payal,udaipole bus stand-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Nana chiloda - ring road circle

  • Shree Parshwanath Travels (Udaipur).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 PM

    Sector 11, PARAS CHORAHA near, shahibaug garden, 9587123555,02942484455,9887439555

    Dropping Points

    07:30 PM

    Nana chiloda- PANDIT JI RESTORENT 07925622595

    07:45 PM

    Shree Parshwanath Travels opp HBK High School Sahibaugh

  • Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    08:45 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Vikash travels regd

    Near rama fire-7838396678

    Dropping Points

    08:45 PM

    C.t.m (express highway)

    08:45 PM

    Chiloda

  • Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:05 PM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    7 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:05 PM

    Vikash travels regd

    Near rama fire-7838396678

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    Bada chiloda

  • Parshwanath Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:10 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    08:15 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Bhuvana Circle Jay Ambe Motor Body

    Bhuvana Circle, Jay Ambe Motor Body

    02:55 PM

    Pratapnagar Thana

    Pratapnagar Thana

    03:10 PM

    Kishan Bhavan Reti stand

    Reti Stand

    03:15 PM

    Paras Choraya

    Ram Nivash Hotel

    03:20 PM

    Gordhan Vilas

    Gordhan Vilas

    03:30 PM

    Balicha Bypass

    Balicha

    Dropping Points

    07:15 PM

    Bada Chilloda [Purohit Hotel]

    07:40 PM

    Nana Chiloda [Keshav Travels]

    08:00 PM

    Airport [Hotel Umeed]

    08:15 PM

    Parshwanath Travels [Opp. Police Commissioner Office]

    08:45 PM

    Satellite [Opp. Star Bazar] (Pickup Van-Bus)

  • Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    10:15 PM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    bhuwana circle,near menariya marbales 8233905555,9783384555

    03:20 PM

    Pratab Nagar 8233905555,9783384555

    03:30 PM

    hiran mangri sec.4 ,bharat petrolium,udaipur 8233905555,9783384555

    03:45 PM

    Laxmi Travellers (Neeta) Shop No.M.3, Opp. Rama Fire Works LIC Buillding Road Udaipur 7232020088,7232020099

    04:00 PM

    hiran mahgri. sec.11, ILAHABAD bank,udaipur 8233905555,9783384555

    05:00 PM

    Kesariyaji 70 K.M Far Away From Udaipur 7232020088,7232020099

    05:30 PM

    Kherwara,N.H.NO.8 7232020088,7232020099

    Dropping Points

    10:25 PM

    Laxmi Travellers, Opp.Hajipura Garden, Near Namaste Circle, Shahibaugh

    10:30 PM

    Paldi- Neeta Volvo, L-7 Shroff Chembers, Opp.Navchetan School

    10:45 PM

    Neeta Volvo opp Flyover Bridge Nr Chunilal Park Society Under The Vishwa Hotel CTM Ahamdabad

  • Shrinath Solitaire.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 PM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:45 PM

    Bhuvana Circle 9829063513,9251135999

    03:15 PM

    Reti Stand 9829063513,9251135999

    03:30 PM

    Paras Circle 9829063513,9251135999

    Dropping Points

    08:30 PM

    Mota Chiloda,

    09:00 PM

    Nana Chiloda,Ring Road Circle

    09:30 PM

    CTM

  • Shrinath Solitaire.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:15 PM

    Bhuvana Circle 9829063513,9251135999

    03:30 PM

    Sevashram 02942481999,9251135999

    03:45 PM

    Reti Stand 9829063513,9251135999

    03:50 PM

    Paras Circle 9829063513,9251135999

    Dropping Points

    08:15 PM

    Mota Chiloda,

    08:40 PM

    Bhat Circle,

    08:50 PM

    Airport Circle

    09:00 PM

    Shahibagh

  • Shree Parshwanath Travels (Udaipur).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:45 PM

    Sector 11, PARAS CHORAHA near, shahibaug garden, 9587123555,02942484455,9887439555

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Shahibagh

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Udaipur(Shree Parshwanath Falcon) Sector 11,Sahibaugh Garden(9587123555) 9587123555,02942484455

    Dropping Points

    09:00 PM

    Nana Chiloda Ring Road (07940700700,02228926363)

    09:30 PM

    Ctm Falcon Bus

  • Shree Parshwanath Travels (Udaipur).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Sector 11, PARAS CHORAHA near, shahibaug garden, 9587123555,02942484455,9887439555

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Ahmedabad - CTM- Jay Travels, Swaminaray Sociyati Opp. Express highway C. T. M.H.no.3488-3489-8585.

  • New Sankalp Tours And Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    09:45 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 PM

    Udaipur - Reti Stand, C-O The Parshnath, Bahubali Building, 18-M, Subcity Center, Near LIC Building, Udaipur. 9782817117,8946822077

    04:30 PM

    Udaipur - Sector 11, Allahabad Bank 9782817117,8946822077

    Dropping Points

    10:00 PM

    Ahmedabad - CTM- Jay Travels, Swaminaray Sociyati Opp. Express highway C. T. M.H.no.3488-3489-8585.

  • Rishabh TravelsAnukool.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1400 ₹ 1350

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Rk circle shobhagpura road

    R k circle-9460630000 , 7230051772, 7230051778

    04:10 PM

    Pratapnagar choraha

    Pratapnagar choraha-7230051772

    04:15 PM

    Sevashram choraya

    Sevashram choraya-9829066369, 8233045678

    04:20 PM

    Hiran magri sec.4 petrolpump

    Opp.sec.4 petrol pump-7230051770

    04:30 PM

    Paliwal bhojnalaya(opp reti stand petrol pump)

    Paliwal bhojnalaya-7230051772,7230051771

    04:35 PM

    Goverdhan vilas chungi naka

    Goverdhan vilas -7230051771

    04:40 PM

    Balicha bye pass

    Byepass choraha-9829066369, 8233045678

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    C.t.m (express highway)

    10:30 PM

    Naroda Patiya

    10:30 PM

    Chota chiloda

  • Shrinath Solitaire.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    10:00 PM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 PM

    Bhuvana Circle 9829063513,9251135999

    05:00 PM

    Sevashram 02942481999,9251135999

    05:15 PM

    Reti Stand 9829063513,9251135999

    05:20 PM

    Paras Circle 9829063513,9251135999

    Dropping Points

    09:45 PM

    Mota Chiloda,

    10:10 PM

    Bhat Circle,

    10:20 PM

    Airport Circle

    10:30 PM

    Shahibagh

  • Eagle Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Udaipur(Shree Parshwanath Falcon) Sector 11,Sahibaugh Garden(9587123555) 9587123555,02942484455

    Dropping Points

    10:15 PM

    Nana Chiloda Ring Road (07940700700,02228926363)

    10:30 PM

    Ramol Toll Naka Mahakalidalbati (07940700700,02228926363)

  • Indian Express.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    11:30 PM

    ₹ 2300 ₹ 2250

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Reti Bus STand

    Dropping Points

    11:30 PM

    Nana Chiloda Ring Road Circle

  • Parshwanath Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:40 PM

    Fatepura Circle

    Shrinath Guest House

    06:00 PM

    Parshwanath Travels City Station Road

    Nr. Pathik Hotel

    06:05 PM

    Paras Chauraha

    Paras Circle

    06:10 PM

    Gordhan Vilas

    Gordhan Vilas

    06:20 PM

    Balicha Bypass

    Udaipur

    Dropping Points

    09:15 PM

    Himmatnagar [Motipura Circle]

    10:15 PM

    Mota Chiloda

    10:30 PM

    Nana Chiloda Ring Road

    10:45 PM

    Airport [Hotel Umeed]

    11:00 PM

    Parshwanath Travels [Opp. Police Commissioner Office]

    11:30 PM

    Satellite [Opp. Star Bazar]

  • BG Shatabdi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 4999 ₹ 4949

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Paras Choraya 8824152704 8824152704

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    CTM 8824152704

  • Raj Laxmi Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:11 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    12:41 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:11 PM

    Rajlaxmi travels opp. Bharat petrol pump udiyapol 0294-2482002,8239007711

    Opp.bharat petrol pump udiyapo-8239007711,02942482002

    Dropping Points

    12:41 AM

    Naroda Patiya

  • Four Hans Travels HO.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Paras Cinema, Reti Stand, Pratapnagar 7339999956

    Dropping Points

    1:00 AM

    Naroda Patiya, CTM

    1:00 AM

    Dhamal Chowkdi

  • New Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    01:45 AM

    ₹ 1150 ₹ 1100

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:55 PM

    Pratapnagar choraha

    Pratapnagar choraha-2485868,9929075908

    07:00 PM

    Thokar choraha

    Thokar-2485868 ,9929075908

    07:05 PM

    Sevasharam

    Sevashram-2485868 ,9929075908

    07:15 PM

    9929075908 new kothari travels - udaipole

    Udiapole-9929075908

    07:25 PM

    Paras cinema, near ramniwas hotel

    Near hotel ram niwas-0294-2485868 ,9929075908

    Dropping Points

    01:45 AM

    Chiloda

    01:45 AM

    Naroda Patiya

    01:45 AM

    C.t.m (express highway)

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    1:00 AM

    ₹ 1099 ₹ 1049

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    <