• Goyal Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    08:20 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Jain paswanath travels shop.3 below hotel payal bus stand ke samne

    Jain paswanath travels shop.3 below hotel payal bus stand ke samne -9782217117,0294-2485254,2484872

    Dropping Points

    08:20 AM

    Polo Victory

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:35 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 760 ₹ 722

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:35 AM

    Partap Nagar Circle Udaipur (RJ) 9160123123 9160123123,9227818102

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Jaipur

  • Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:20 AM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    10:25 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:20 AM

    Udiyapol bus stand udaipur nr.sangam hotel

    Udiyapol busi stand udaipur-9377707773,9460253775

    Dropping Points

    10:25 AM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Shri balaji travels (regd)Sahara.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    10:05 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Jain parshwanath

    Station road-9636017117

    Dropping Points

    10:05 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    10:05 AM

    Gopal Wadi

    10:05 AM

    Hasanpura fly over

    10:05 AM

    Narayan singh circle

    10:05 AM

    Near itc rajputana sheraton, opp railway station.

    10:05 AM

    Transport nagar (jaipur)

  • Shreenath Metro.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:35 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    10:20 AM

    ₹ 2466 ₹ 2416

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:35 AM

    Raj Laxmi Travels,Udaipole 7240756077,9261491661

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    Near Polo Victory Cinema,Jaipur

    10:30 AM

    Ajmeri Pulliya

    10:40 AM

    200 Feet Bypass

  • Shri Sawariya Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:40 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    08:55 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    udaipur busstand .9887181737,8387960092,9119111107 9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

    Dropping Points

    08:10 AM

    200 ft bypass 8387960092,9887181737

    08:55 AM

    Opp Polovictory Cinema ,8387960092,9887181737

  • Shri Sawariya Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 AM

    udaipur busstand .9887181737,8387960092,9119111107 9887181737,8387960092,9119111107

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    200 ft bypass 8387960092,9887181737

    09:45 AM

    Opp Polovictory Cinema ,8387960092,9887181737

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:10 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:10 AM

    Partap Nagar Circle Udaipur (RJ) 9160123123 9160123123,9227818102

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Jaipur

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:29 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    10:59 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:59 AM

    Gujarat travels sh. No.2 down of sangam hotel,nr. Bus stand,udaya pole

    Near bus stand-9460272036,0294-2418857

    Dropping Points

    10:59 AM

    Polo Victory

  • Shrinath Solitaire.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Udiapol, 9829063513,9251135999

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    200 Feet Bypass

    09:45 AM

    MI Road (Usha Plazza)

  • Shree Parshwanath Travels and Cargo.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    39 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    Udiapole

    Udiapole

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    Sindhi Camp

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:35 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:35 AM

    Udaipur Near Udiyapull Bus Stand, Station 9160123123,9227818102,07922818101

    02:35 AM

    Near Udiyapull Bus Stand, Station Road.Opp. Bharat Petrol Pump 9160123123

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    200 ft By Pass Ajmer Road Jaipur 7205400400,7209400400,9160123123

    10:05 AM

    NR.Railway station,Ajmeri puliya

    10:10 AM

    Polo vcitriy cinema Nr Sindhi Camp Bus Stand 9160123123

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:45 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    10:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:55 AM

    Shop no.5 under hotel sangam building udaipole

    Hotel sangam-9214779001/0294-2414004-2422201-02

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Bhankrota bus stop

    10:30 AM

    200 ft bypass ajmer road jaipur

    10:45 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    10:50 AM

    Hasanpura Flyover

    10:55 AM

    Gopal Wadi

    11:00 AM

    Near railway station

  • SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:55 AM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 858 ₹ 815

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:55 AM

    Seema pooja patel travels, udiapole

    Station road-9409413146 9409413147

    02:55 AM

    Seema pooja travels

    Udiapole chouraya-9409413146 9409413147

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    200 feet bypass

    10:10 AM

    Purani chungi

    10:20 AM

    Railway station

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    10:15 AM

    ₹ 533 ₹ 506

    3 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 AM

    Shop no.5 under hotel sangam building udaipole

    Hotel sangam-9214779001/0294-2414004-2422201-02

    Dropping Points

    10:15 AM

    Bhankrota bus stop

    10:25 AM

    200 ft bypass ajmer road jaipur

    10:40 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    10:45 AM

    Hasanpura Flyover

    10:50 AM

    Gopal Wadi

    10:55 AM

    Near railway station

  • Shree Maruti Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:50 AM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    12:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:50 AM

    Shree maruti krupa travels,under monika hotel,udiapole 7976781177

    Shree maruti kruoa travels,under monika hotel,udiapole9588893193,9460592193-7976781177

    Dropping Points

    12:10 AM

    Polo victory cinema

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    11:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:50 AM

    Gujarat travels,down of hotel amrit, lic road nr. Incometax office, reti stand

    Lic building-0294-2417301,6503535

    Dropping Points

    01:35 PM

    200 feet bypass

    01:45 PM

    Gujarat travels shop no-2 opp metro pillar no-176 polovictory station road

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 AM

    7 hrs 50 mins

    12:05 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:25 AM

    Shop no.5 under hotel sangam building udaipole

    Hotel sangam-9214779001/0294-2414004-2422201-02

    Dropping Points

    09:05 AM

    Near railway station

    12:05 AM

    200 feet bypass

  • Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:45 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    02:00 PM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:45 AM

    Yatri Hotel Udiapole Circle

    Yatri Hotel Udiapole Circle

    Dropping Points

    02:00 PM

    Near Rawat Hotel Under Fly Over Station Road

  • Shree Parshwanath Travels and Cargo.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    12:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:45 AM

    Udiapole

    Udiapole

    Dropping Points

    12:45 AM

    Sindhi Camp

  • Raj Travels Express (Jaipur).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 PM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 AM

    Jain Parswanath Travels shop 3 Under Hotel Payal Udiapol 9782217117

    08:00 AM

    Sairath express And cargo ,udaipol bus stand ,opp bharat petrol pump 9783211008,7412887711,7412897711

    08:25 AM

    Bhuwana By Pass 9782217117

    Dropping Points

    03:50 PM

    D-12, Fatehsinh Market,Near Metro Station, Ner Hotel Green Raj Travels, Hasanpura Pulia, Jaipur

    04:00 PM

    200Ft By Pass

  • Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 PM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 AM

    Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels,Opposite Bharat Petrol Pump Shop No- 46, Udaipole, Udaipur 8875073444,8875037773,7891738899

    08:55 AM

    Bhuwana By pass 8875073444,8875037773

    09:00 AM

    Ananta Hospital 8875037773,8875099444 8875073444,8875037773

    Dropping Points

    04:45 PM

    200 feet bypass 8875066444,8875077444

    05:15 PM

    polovictory

  • Patel Eagle Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 AM

    Reti stand- lic building,near petrol pump

    Near lic building petrol pump,near petrol pump-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    10:20 AM

    Hiran mangri sector 4 - opp petrol pump

    Hiran mangri sector 4 - opp petrol pump-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    10:22 AM

    Sevashram chouraha circle

    Sevashram chouraha circle-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    10:23 AM

    Thokar chouraha

    Thokar chouraha-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    10:24 AM

    Rajasthan patrika

    Rajasthan patrika-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    10:27 AM

    Pratapnagar -near police station

    Pratapnagar -near police station-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    10:35 AM

    Bhuvana - by pass

    Bhuvana circle -0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    10:37 AM

    Sukher chouraha

    Sukher chouraha-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    10:45 AM

    Anantha hospital

    Opp hospital-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    Dropping Points

    07:05 PM

    200 feet bypass

    07:10 PM

    Ajmeri pulia

    07:12 PM

    Polo Victory

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 AM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    08:40 PM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 AM

    Nandu Shrinath Travels (39, Laxmi Nagar Sector No. 8 Savina Circle Near Railway Gate Jhaamar Kotda Road Udaipur (Raj.)) 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    11:10 AM

    Sevashram Chouraha 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    11:15 AM

    Shrinath Nandu Travels Pratap Nagar Chouraha 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    11:15 AM

    Shrinath Nandu Travels Opp. Pratap Nagar Police Station 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    11:20 AM

    Sukher Road Bhuwana Bypass 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    11:20 AM

    Shrinath Nandu Travels Outside R.T.O. Office 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    Dropping Points

    08:40 PM

    Raj Shree Travels,Opp.Sindhicamp Bus stand,Jaipur

    08:40 PM

    200Ft Bypass, Udaipur - Jaipur Bypass Road, Jaipur

  • Rishabh Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 AM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    09:30 PM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:30 AM

    Rk circle shobhagpura road

    R k circle-9460630000 , 7230051772, 7230051778

    Dropping Points

    09:30 PM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

    09:30 PM

    Hasanpura Flyover

    09:30 PM

    200 feet bypass

  • Shree Maruti Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    10:30 PM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:15 PM

    Shree maruti krupa travels,under monika hotel,udiapole 7976781177

    Shree maruti kruoa travels,under monika hotel,udiapole9588893193,9460592193-7976781177

    02:15 PM

    Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand 7976781177

    Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand-7976781177

    Dropping Points

    10:30 PM

    Ajmeri pulia

  • Amit Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    11:00 PM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    9828253256 Amit Travels

    Lic building, subsidy center-9828253256

    Dropping Points

    11:00 PM

    200 feet bypass

    11:40 PM

    Chomu pulia

    11:50 PM

    Alka cinema

    11:55 PM

    14 number

  • BABA SHYAM TRAVELS .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 PM

    Reti stand kalpana travels

    Reti stand kalpana travels-7568306899

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Narayan singh circle

    03:00 AM

    Transport nagar (jaipur)

    03:00 AM

    200 feet bypass

    03:00 AM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Kalpana Travels - Udr.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    ( bus start point) subcity center kalpana travels cargo, reti stand in front of lic building

    Sub city center-9414977000,6378071538

    05:05 PM

    Menaria guest house, sec 4 (only bus pickup)

    Hiranmagri sec4-9414977000,6378071538

    05:05 PM

    Sevasharam (only bus pickup)

    Sevasharm choraha, near bn college-6378071538,9414977000

    05:10 PM

    Pratapnagar chouraha, police thana (only bus pickup)

    Pratapnagar policethana-9414977000,6378071538

    05:15 PM

    Bhuwana bypass (only bus pickup)

    Bhuwana circle-9414977000,6378071538

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    200 feet bypass

    02:30 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    02:30 AM

    Railway station

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    02:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Nandu Shrinath Travels (39, Laxmi Nagar Sector No. 8 Savina Circle Near Railway Gate Jhaamar Kotda Road Udaipur (Raj.)) 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    05:10 PM

    Sevashram Chouraha 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    05:15 PM

    Shrinath Nandu Travels Pratap Nagar Chouraha 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    05:30 PM

    Sukher Road Bhuwana Bypass 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    Dropping Points

    02:30 AM

    200Ft Bypass, Udaipur - Jaipur Bypass Road, Jaipur

  • Ashok Travels Regd.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Ashok travels reti stand circulelic bulding 100 ft road

    Udiapole-9214041400

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

  • Jain Travels (Regd).500.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    01:25 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Udiapole_jain travels

    Bus stand-0294-2481177 , 2481199

    05:30 PM

    Savina choraha _ jain travels

    Savina-0294-2481177 , 2481199

    05:32 PM

    Seva ashram_jain travels

    Sevashram-0294-2481177 , 2481199

    05:35 PM

    Thokar chauraya_jain travels

    Thokar choraya-0294-2481177 , 2481199

    05:37 PM

    Pratap nagar choraya_jain travels

    Pratap nagar-0294-2481177 , 2481199

    05:45 PM

    Bhuvana bypass_jain travels

    Bhuvana by pass choraya-0294-2481177 , 2481199

    05:50 PM

    Anantha hospital

    Opp. Hospial-0294-2481177 , 2481199

    Dropping Points

    01:25 AM

    200 feet bypass

    01:25 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    01:25 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

    01:25 AM

    Sikar road

  • Jain Parshwanath Travels (UDR).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    01:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Udaipole jain parshwanath travels

    Under hotel monika-09950300411,08559999329

    05:30 PM

    Lic building reti stand petrol pump

    Reti stand-09950300411

    05:40 PM

    Sevashram choraha

    Sevashram choraha-09950300411

    05:45 PM

    Pratapnagar couraha

    Pratapnagar couraha-09950300411

    Dropping Points

    01:15 AM

    200 feet bypass

    01:15 AM

    Polo Victory

    01:15 AM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Vijay Tour And Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:35 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    01:05 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Kalpana cargo

    Near lic office-9602459045

    08:00 PM

    Jain travels savina choraha sec.8

    Udiapole 0294-2481177-0294-2481177,9928371859

    08:15 PM

    Sevashram chouraha

    Sevashram chouraha -0294-2481177

    08:50 PM

    Anantha hospital

    Opp. Hospital-9462984859

    Dropping Points

    01:05 AM

    Polo Victory

    01:05 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

    01:20 AM

    Chomu pulia

    01:25 AM

    Alka cinema

    01:35 AM

    Sikar road

    01:35 AM

    200 feet bypass

  • Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    02:00 AM

    ₹ 632 ₹ 600

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Reti stand petrol pump lic building

    Reti stand petrol pump lic building-0294-2484855, 2485347, 9799495707

    Dropping Points

    02:00 AM

    Polo Victory

  • Rishabh Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:05 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    02:05 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:30 PM

    Udaipole under hotel sangham

    Opp yatri hotel-02942418369,7230051772, 7230051771

    05:35 PM

    Rishabh travels - 7, townhall opposite nagar nigam parking

    Townhall-0294-2421918,7230051772,7230051775

    05:40 PM

    Sardarpura panchwati petrol pump

    Meera girls college-0294-2425024,24225482,9829066369, 8233045678

    06:05 PM

    Rk circle shobhagpura road

    R k circle-9460630000 , 7230051772, 7230051778

    06:25 PM

    Sukher bye pass,udaipur

    Bye pass-9829066369, 8233045678

    Dropping Points

    02:05 AM

    200 feet bypass

    02:15 AM

    Hasanpura Flyover

  • Ashok Tour and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:10 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    02:55 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Ashok Bus Reti Stand Udaipur

    Near L.I.C.Bilding Reti Stand Udaipur

    06:25 PM

    SEWASHRAM

    Sewashram

    06:30 PM

    Pratap Nagar

    Pratap Nagar Choraya

    06:50 PM

    Ashok Bus Bhuwana By Pass- UDAIPUR

    By Pass Bhuwana

    07:00 PM

    Ashok Bus- SUKHER By Pass

    Sukher Amberi Puliya

    07:10 PM

    ANANTA

    Ananta Hospital

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Ashok Bus (200 ft bypass)

    02:55 AM

    Sidnhi Camp-Metro Station

  • Shrinath Nandu Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Nandu Shrinath Travels (39, Laxmi Nagar Sector No. 8 Savina Circle Near Railway Gate Jhaamar Kotda Road Udaipur (Raj.)) 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    06:25 PM

    Sevashram Chouraha 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    06:33 PM

    Shrinath Nandu Travels Opp. Pratap Nagar Police Station 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    06:35 PM

    Shrinath Nandu Travels Pratap Nagar Chouraha 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    06:37 PM

    Shrinath Nandu Travels Outside R.T.O. Office 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    06:41 PM

    Sukher Road Bhuwana Bypass 9649437777,9460286888,8094002424,9461033333

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    200Ft Bypass, Udaipur - Jaipur Bypass Road, Jaipur

    03:00 AM

    Ganga Travels, Nr.Hotel Bikaner, Metro Pilar, Polovictory Cinema

  • Rishabh Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Reti stand petrol pump nr lic building

    Lic building-7230051772

    06:36 PM

    Hiran magri sec.4 petrolpump

    Opp.sec.4 petrol pump-7230051770

    06:38 PM

    Sevashram choraya

    Sevashram choraya-9829066369, 8233045678

    06:40 PM

    Rajasthan patrika

    Rajasthan patrika- 9829066369 08233045678

    06:46 PM

    Pratapnagar choraha

    Pratapnagar choraha-7230051772

    06:50 PM

    Rk circle shobhagpura road

    R k circle-9460630000 , 7230051772, 7230051778

    06:53 PM

    Bhuwana - by pass

    Bhuwana - by pass-0294-2425024,24225482,9829066369

    06:55 PM

    Sukher bye pass,udaipur

    Bye pass-9829066369, 8233045678

    07:00 PM

    Ananta hospital

    Ananta hospital-9829066369, 8233045678

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

  • Ajay Raj Travels Agency.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Udiapole 9414710949,01596,245949,245949

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Jaipur

  • Vikas Travels ® (Delhi).

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Reti Stand, LIC Building Road - 7976318689 - 7838396678 7976318689,7838396678

    07:10 PM

    Opp. Hiran Magri, Sector 4, Petrol Pump 7976318689,7982289228

    07:15 PM

    Sevashram Chouraya 7976318689,7982289228

    07:20 PM

    Rajasthan Patrika Office 7976318689,7982289228

    07:30 PM

    Pratapnagar 7976318689,7982289228

    07:40 PM

    Bhuvana Bypass 7976318689,7982289228

    07:45 PM

    Sukher Amberi Puliya 7976318689,7982289228

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    200Ft By Pass

    03:00 AM

    Sindhi Camp Metro Station - Bus Stand

  • Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    02:55 AM

    ₹ 843 ₹ 801

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:05 PM

    Reti stand petrol pump lic building

    Reti stand petrol pump lic building-0294-2484855, 2485347, 9799495707

    07:10 PM

    Sevashram choraha

    Sevashram choraha-0294-2484855,0294-2485347,9799495707

    07:15 PM

    Thokar chouraha

    Thokar chouraha-0294-2484855,0294-2485347,9799495707

    07:16 PM

    Rajasthan patrika

    Rajasthan patrika-09950300411

    07:18 PM

    Glass factory road

    Glass factory road-0294-2484855,0294-2485347,9799495707

    07:20 PM

    Pratapnagar chouraha

    Pratapnagar couraha-0294-2484855,0294-2485347,9799495707

    07:25 PM

    Pacific university - on highway

    Pacific university - on highway-0294-2484855,0294-2485347,9799495707

    07:30 PM

    Dabok chouraha

    Dabok chouraha-0294-2484855,0294-2485347,9799495707

    07:35 PM

    Singhania university - bhatewar

    Singhania university - bhatewar-0294-2484855,0294-2485347,9799495707

    07:37 PM

    Bhatewar chauraya

    Bhatewar chauraya-0294-2484855,0294-2485347,9799495707

    08:00 PM

    Mangalwar choraha

    Bus stand-0294-2484855,0294-2485347,9799495707

    Dropping Points

    02:55 AM

    Polo Victory

  • Natraj Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    9 hrs 55 mins

    04:55 AM

    ₹ 320 ₹ 304

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Reti stand 0294-2421115, 2425115

    Petrol pump-0294-2421115,2425115,2414974

    07:05 PM

    Hiran mangri sect 4

    Opp. Petrol pump-0294-2421115,2425115,2414974

    07:10 PM

    Rajasthan patrika

    Rajasthan patrika-0294-2421115,2425115,2414974

    07:15 PM

    Pratap nagar

    Opp. Police thana-0294-2421115,2425115,2414974

    07:45 PM

    Ph 9929919400 dabok choraya

    Dabok choraya-02942421115

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Polo Victory

    04:55 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

    04:55 AM

    200 feet bypass

  • Patel Eagle Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 19 mins

    04:49 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:13 PM

    Drop by auto - patel eagle travels - udaipole

    Near udaipole bus stand-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    07:30 PM

    Reti stand- lic building,near petrol pump

    Near lic building petrol pump,near petrol pump-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    07:40 PM

    Hiran mangri sector 4 - opp petrol pump

    Hiran mangri sector 4 - opp petrol pump-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    07:45 PM

    Sevashram chouraha

    Sevashram chouraha-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    07:47 PM

    Thokar chouraha

    Thokar chouraha-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    07:50 PM

    Rajasthan patrika

    Rajasthan patrika-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    07:55 PM

    Pratapnagar -near police station

    Pratapnagar -near police station-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:05 PM

    Pacific univericity road

    Pacific univericity road-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:15 PM

    Dabok chouraha - airport road

    Dabok chouraha - airport road-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:25 PM

    Bhatewar - opp. Singhania univercity

    Opp. Singhania univercity-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:35 PM

    Kir ki chowki

    Kir ki chowki-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:45 PM

    Mangalwar chouraha

    Mangalwar chouraha-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    09:00 PM

    Hoda chouraha

    Hoda chouraha-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    Dropping Points

    04:51 AM

    200 feet by pass -02942485581,02942485582,7230051733

    04:56 AM

    Ajmeri puliya -02942485581,02942485582,7230051733

    04:59 AM

    Polo victory-opp cinema -02942485581,02942485582,7230051733

    05:01 AM

    Sindhi camp bus stand -02942485581,02942485582,7230051733

  • Rajguru Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Reti stand 100 feet road - 09928008385

    Udaipur reti stand near petrol pump-0294-2486088,2485182,9571786553,9414158925

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    200 feet bypass

    04:25 AM

    Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand)

    04:27 AM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Natraj Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 320 ₹ 304

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Reti stand 0294-2421115, 2425115

    Petrol pump-0294-2421115,2425115,2414974

    07:50 PM

    Hiran mangri sect 4

    Opp. Petrol pump-0294-2421115,2425115,2414974

    07:55 PM

    Rajasthan patrika

    Rajasthan patrika-0294-2421115,2425115,2414974

    07:57 PM

    Pratap nagar

    Opp. Police thana-0294-2421115,2425115,2414974

    08:15 PM

    Bhuwana choraha

    Nh no.8-02942421115,2425115,2414974

    08:17 PM

    Sukher thana

    Police thana-0294-2421115,2425115,2414974

    08:18 PM

    Amberi

    Nh.no.08-0294-2421115-2414974

    08:25 PM

    Anantha hospital

    Nh 8 anantha hospital-0294-2421115, 2414974, 2421115

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    04:15 AM

    Polo Victory

    04:15 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

    04:15 AM

    Railway station

  • Goyal Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    04:10 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Jain paswanath travels shop.3 below hotel payal bus stand ke samne

    Jain paswanath travels shop.3 below hotel payal bus stand ke samne -9782217117,0294-2485254,2484872

    Dropping Points

    04:10 AM

    Polo Victory

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:50 PM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Reti Stand Udaipur 9160123123,079-818101,02,03 9160123123,9227818102

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Jaipur

  • Raj Laxmi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:01 PM

    9 hrs 29 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:31 PM

    Reti stand

    Petrol pump 8239007711-8239007711,8239004111,8955942420

    07:46 PM

    Rajlaxmi travels opp. Bharat petrol pump udiyapol 0294-2482002,8239007711

    Opp.bharat petrol pump udiyapo-8239007711,02942482002

    08:11 PM

    Seva sharam choraha

    8239007711-8239004111-8239007711-8239004111

    08:16 PM

    Thokar choraha

    8239007711-8239004111-8239007711-8239004111

    08:18 PM

    Rajasthan patrika sundar was

    8239007711-82390041111-8239007711-8239004111

    08:21 PM

    Pratap nagar choraha

    Choraha-8239007711-8239004111

    08:41 PM

    Dabok choraha

    Dabok choraha-8239007711-8239004111

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

    05:30 AM

    Polo Victory

    05:30 AM

    Railway station

    05:35 AM

    200 feet bypass

  • Lake City Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Lakecity travels - udiapole bus stand

    Maharana udaisingh market,opp hotel payal-0294-2485900,02942481800,7230051800,7665589000

    08:35 PM

    Court chouraha

    Court chouraha-0294-2418822.9460801595,7665589000

    08:40 PM

    Fatehpura - lakecity travels

    Fatehpura - lakecity travels -0294-2418822/9460801595,7665589000

    08:42 PM

    R k circle

    Near circle-0294-2418822.9460801595,7665589000

    08:43 PM

    Celebration mall

    Opp mall,devendra dham-0294-2418822,9460801595,7665589000

    08:46 PM

    Bhuvana by pass - main circle

    Main circle-0294-2418822.9460801595,7665589000

    08:51 PM

    Amberi puliya

    Amberi puliya-0294-2418822,9460801595,7665589000

    09:00 PM

    Anantha hospital

    Anantha hospital-0294-2485900,02942481800,7230051800,7665589000

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    200 feet bypass

    04:55 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    05:00 AM

    Polo Victory

    05:01 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

  • Shrinath Solitaire.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    03:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Reti Stand 9829063513,9251135999

    09:00 PM

    Bhuvana Circle 9829063513,9251135999

    09:15 PM

    Nagda Chouraya 9251135999

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    SindhiCamp

    04:00 AM

    MI Road (Usha Plazza)

  • Shree Devnarayan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Reti stand,udaipur

    Reti stand,udaipur-9426080214

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

  • Patel Eagle Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:33 PM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    04:58 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:13 PM

    Drop by auto - patel eagle travels - udaipole

    Near udaipole bus stand-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:33 PM

    Reti stand- lic building,near petrol pump

    Near lic building petrol pump,near petrol pump-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:43 PM

    Hiran mangri sector 4 - opp petrol pump

    Hiran mangri sector 4 - opp petrol pump-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:48 PM

    Sevashram chouraha circle

    Sevashram chouraha circle-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:50 PM

    Thokar chouraha

    Thokar chouraha-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:53 PM

    Rajasthan patrika

    Rajasthan patrika-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    08:58 PM

    Pratapnagar -near police station

    Pratapnagar -near police station-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    09:08 PM

    Bhuvana - by pass

    Bhuvana circle -0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    09:13 PM

    Amebri puliya

    Amberi puliya-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    09:18 PM

    Anantha hospital

    Opp hospital-0294-2485581,0294-2485582,8769779080,9358981439

    Dropping Points

    04:48 AM

    200 feet bypass

    04:53 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    04:55 AM

    Polo Victory

    04:58 AM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Reti stand - opp bharat petrol pump

    Near lic building ,opp. Bharat petrol pump-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811/0294-2482222

    09:08 PM

    Hiran mangri sector 04

    Menaria guest house,h,m. Sec 4-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811

    09:15 PM

    Sewasharam chouraha

    Sewasharam chouraha-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811

    09:17 PM

    Sunderwas -rajasthan patrika

    Out side rajasthan patrika office-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811

    09:20 PM

    Pratapnagar

    Opp police station-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811

    09:23 PM

    Rto -mahila police thana

    Opp mahila police thana-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811

    09:27 PM

    Bhuwana by pass

    Bhuwana-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811

    09:35 PM

    Anantha hospital

    Out side hospital-0294-2487282,2487283,9829938811

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    200 feet bypass

    05:50 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    06:00 AM

    Polo Victory

    06:05 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

  • Shree Maruti Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand 7976781177

    Shree maruti krupa travels,sabcity center,reti stand-7976781177

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

  • Shree Kambeshwar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Rajguru travels

    Bus stand-9414158925 / 9898991025

    08:45 PM

    Lakecity travels

    Bus stand-7230051800 / 9898991025

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Udaipole kalpana travels pvt. Ltd.9414077767

    Under hotel payal-0294-2487755

    10:30 PM

    Sukher choraha

    Nh8, nathdwara rd-9414077767, 9414164003, 9929704400

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Hasanpura Flyover

    05:15 AM

    Kalpana Chembers

    05:15 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

  • Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 14 mins

    06:14 AM

    ₹ 476 ₹ 452

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Udiapole/shreenath travellers,7727059955

    Opp. Bus stand-7727059955/7727049955,0294-2423181,02942489555

    09:00 PM

    Savina choraha shreenath house 02942488333,2489555

    Savina circlr / nr. Baroda-nursering road-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    09:10 PM

    Sevashram chouraha

    Sevashram chouraha-7727059955/0294-2423181/ 2423182/2489555

    09:20 PM

    Pratapnagar chouraha

    Pratapnagar chouhara -7727059955

    09:30 PM

    Rishabh travels - r k circle

    R k circle,shobhagpura road-7727059955/0294-2488333/ 2489555

    09:35 PM

    Shreenath travellers_sukher

    Nathdwara road -7727059955/7727059955/9413152277

    Dropping Points

    06:14 AM

    Sindhi camp, bus stand

    06:24 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    06:27 AM

    200 feet bypass

    06:29 AM

    Motilal Atal Road

    06:34 AM

    Polo Victory

  • Four Hans Travels HO.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Paras Cinema, Reti Stand, Pratapnagar 7339999956

    09:00 PM

    Jain Parshwanath Travels,Down to Hotel payal,opp-Udai Pull 9636017117

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    FOUR HANS TRAVELS sindhi camp vanasthali marg near hotel paul avenue

    06:45 AM

    FOUR HANS TRAVELS B O , AJMERI PULIYA,GOPAL BADI,JAIPUR

    07:10 AM

    FOUR HANS TRAVELS, 200FT BYPASS,JAIPUR

  • Lake City Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:01 PM

    8 hrs 59 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 300 ₹ 285

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:46 PM

    Lakecity travels - under hotel utsav

    Udiapole bus stand,nr bharat petrol pump,under hotel utsav-7230051805,0294-2418822,9460801595,7665589000

    09:01 PM

    Lakecity travels - reti stand ,opp lic building

    Opp lic building-7230051808,0294-2418822.9460801595,7665589000

    09:11 PM

    Sevashram chouraha

    Main chouraha-0294-2418822.9460801595,7665589000

    09:16 PM

    Pratapnagar chouraha

    Main chouraha-0294-241882.9460801595,7665589000

    09:26 PM

    Fatehpura - lakecity travels

    Fatehpura - lakecity travels -0294-2418822/9460801595,7665589000

    09:28 PM

    R k circle

    Near circle-0294-2418822.9460801595,7665589000

    09:29 PM

    Celebration mall

    Opp mall,devendra dham-0294-2418822,9460801595,7665589000

    09:33 PM

    Bhuvana by pass - main circle

    Main circle-0294-2418822.9460801595,7665589000

    09:46 PM

    Anantha hospital

    Anantha hospital-0294-2485900,02942481800,7230051800,7665589000

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    06:00 AM

    Polo Victory

    06:00 AM

    200 feet bypass

    06:00 AM

    Bus stand (sindhi camp)

    06:00 AM

    Railway station

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:10 PM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Reti Stand Udaipur 9160123123,079-818101,02,03 9160123123,9227818102

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Jaipur

  • Shree Parshwanath Travels (Udaipur).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Sector 11, PARAS CHORAHA near, shahibaug garden, 9587123555,02942484455,9887439555

    09:25 PM

    Bhuvana Circle 9887439555,02942421295

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Shop No. B - 1, Opp. R.S. Post Office, Hasanpura Pulia, Fatehsingh Market, Nr. Metro Station, Jaipur

  • Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:25 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:25 AM

    ₹ 752 ₹ 714

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    M-5 subcity center,lic road near reti stand ,udaipur

    Opp.rama fire--0294-2422201/02

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    04:15 AM

    200 feet bypass

    04:25 AM

    Railway station

  • Rishabh Travels- Brand New Sleeper Coach.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 9 mins

    05:54 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Rk circle shobhagpura road

    R k circle-9460630000 , 7230051772, 7230051778

    09:33 PM

    Fatepura choraha

    Fatepura choraha-7230051774,7230051778

    09:45 PM

    Sardarpura panchwati petrol pump

    Meera girls college-0294-2425024,24225482,9829066369, 8233045678

    10:00 PM

    Rishabh travels - 7, townhall opposite nagar nigam parking

    Townhall-0294-2421918,7230051772,7230051775

    10:05 PM

    Udaipole under hotel sangham

    Opp yatri hotel-02942418369,7230051772, 7230051771

    10:10 PM

    Surajpole chouraha

    Surajpole chouraha,near udaipur hotel-0294-2425024,24225482,9829066369

    10:13 PM

    Opp. Bn collage

    Opp side bn collage-0294-2425024,24225482,9829066369

    10:15 PM

    Sevashram choraya

    Sevashram choraya-9829066369, 8233045678

    10:17 PM

    Thokar choraya

    Thokar choraya-9829066369, 8233045678

    10:19 PM

    Rajasthan patrika

    Rajasthan patrika- 9829066369 08233045678

    10:25 PM

    Pratapnagar choraha

    Pratapnagar choraha-7230051772

    10:30 PM

    Bhuwana - by pass

    Bhuwana - by pass-0294-2425024,24225482,9829066369

    10:35 PM

    Sukher bye pass,udaipur

    Bye pass-9829066369, 8233045678

    10:50 PM

    Ananta hospital

    Ananta hospital-9829066369, 8233045678

    Dropping Points

    05:54 AM

    200 feet bypass

    05:59 AM

    Ajmeri pulia

    06:34 AM

    Railway station

    06:39 AM

    Hasanpura Flyover

  • Anita Maya Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 476 ₹ 452

    17 Seat(s)

    Available