• Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi .

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:1 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 2036 ₹ 1986

    5 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:1 AM

    Baroda dhamal chowkdi bypass

    Baroda dhamal chowkdi bypass-9975644251/7620011555

    Dropping Points

    08:01 AM

    Kalamboli

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:30 AM

    Baroda

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Panvel

  • Jakhar Travels .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 1505 ₹ 1455

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Dhumal Chokdi 7435883045

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 AM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    05:35 PM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 AM

    Gujarat travels,shop no.2-3,royal palms residency,opp.urmi school,sama savli road

    Opp. Urmi school sama savli road-9408704819,9428510696

    Dropping Points

    05:35 PM

    Kalamboli

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:00 PM

    10 hrs 20 mins

    11:20 PM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:00 PM

    Gujarat travels,shop no.2-3,royal palms residency,opp.urmi school,sama savli road

    Opp. Urmi school sama savli road-9408704819,9428510696

    01:15 PM

    Jambuva bye bass uder bridge, baroda

    Under bridge-9408704819,9428521122, 9428510696

    Dropping Points

    11:20 PM

    Kalamboli

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Dumal Chokdi Towards Ahmedabad Side(Pick up Van-Bus)(9227121504) 9227121504

    05:30 PM

    Falcon Travel Agency,Bellow Jambhava Bridge Highway(9227121504) 9227121504

    05:30 PM

    Falcon National Travels,Pandya Bridge,Near Railway Station(9227121504) 9227121504

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 1900 ₹ 1850

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:25 PM

    Dhumal Chowkdi Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7878001532.7820005532 7820005532,7878001532,7878005532,9016645532,7383831318

    05:30 PM

    Shree shyam Travels, Shop No.20.Krishna Valley Complax Sama Road Amit Nagar. 73838331318,7820005532,7878001532

    05:35 PM

    Golden Chowkdi Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7878001532.7820005532 7820005532,7878001532,7878005532,9016645532,7383831318

    06:00 PM

    Jambua Chowkdi Www.Dattakrupatravels.Com 7878001532.7820005532 7820005532,7878001532,7878005532,9016645532,7383831318

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

  • Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    DUMAL CHOWKDI 9725462232,9327334696

    06:20 PM

    GOLDEN CHOWKDI 9825462232,9327334696

    06:30 PM

    JAMBUVA CHOWKDI 9725462232,9327334696

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:50 PM

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001 08866850001,08866350001

    07:00 PM

    Pandya bridge,Before Flyover,Opp-Polytechnic College,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    07:05 PM

    J K Travels (Neeta Volvo) Palace Plaza,Lalbaug Road,9227409305 9227470611,9227409305

    07:10 PM

    Susen Circle, Makarpura Main Road,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • New Shree Patel Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:55 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    04:25 AM

    ₹ 2545 ₹ 2495

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:55 PM

    Amitnagar bhaglaxmi travels 9227745444

    Krishnavelly complex-92274445444

    07:00 PM

    Shreeji travels pandya bridge

    Near pandya bridge -9227031566,0265-6594166

    07:05 PM

    Shree ji travels lalbaugh

    Near kashivishwnath temple-9227031566

    07:10 PM

    Near jambuva bridge

    Jambuva bridge -0265-2435521,6594166,9227031566

    Dropping Points

    04:25 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Golden Chokdi Baroda

    Golden Chokdi Baroda

    08:00 PM

    Tarsali Bridge Baroda

    Tarsali Bridge Baroda

    08:15 PM

    Jambuva Bridge Baroda

    Jambuva Bridge Baroda

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Kamothe Signel

    06:00 AM

    Kalamboli Nr.McdonaldtPanvel (Kalamboli)

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 1700 ₹ 1650

    13 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Dumad Cross Road,Baroda 7383831318,9428066198

    08:00 PM

    Amit Nagar-Shree Shyam Travels Shop No-20, Krishna Velly Complex, Sama Savli Road,Baroda 7383831318,9428066198

    08:10 PM

    Golden Chowkdi,Baroda 7383831318,9428066198

    08:15 PM

    Jambuva Chokdi,Baroda

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    Dumar chokdi. ph 02652781080,9408198990 02652781080,9408198990,9160123123

    08:00 PM

    Pandya Bridge,Mahaveer Travels C-O ,Jalaram Travels,Near Station Road Pandya Bridge Baroda 02652781080,9408198990

    08:15 PM

    Lalbag J.K Travels Jalaram 9227470611,9376229595,9160123123

    08:15 PM

    J.K Travels,near kashivishwanath mandir,palace plaza complex 9227470611,9376229595

    08:20 PM

    Susen Circle 9160123123,9227818102

    08:25 PM

    JAMBUVA CHOKDI 9160123123,9227818102

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Panvel.Kalamboli Opp. Hotel McDonalds Pnavel

  • New Royal TravelsMANISH.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:49 PM

    8 hrs 49 mins

    05:38 AM

    ₹ 1800 ₹ 1750

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:10 PM

    Chirag travels amit nagar circle krishnaveli complex,9979503930

    Amit nagar-9979503930

    Dropping Points

    05:38 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 55 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Dhumad Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866850001 8866350001,8866850001

    09:05 PM

    Golden Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    09:10 PM

    Waghodia,Bridge Chowkdi,Highway,PH-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    09:15 PM

    Jambuva Bridge,Chokdi,Highway,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Kalamboli Bridge Panvel

  • Gujarat TravelsBusiness Class.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Below uder bridge, dhumad chokdi

    Below uder bridge, dhumad chokdi-9408704819,9428510696

    09:45 PM

    Golden chokdi 9408704819

    Golden chokdi-9408704819,9428521122,9428510696

    10:00 PM

    Jambuva bye bass uder bridge, baroda

    Under bridge-9408704819,9428521122, 9428510696

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Gujarat Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 14 mins

    06:14 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    18 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Below uder bridge, dhumad chokdi

    Below uder bridge, dhumad chokdi-9408704819,9428510696

    09:15 PM

    Golden chokdi 9408704819

    Golden chokdi-9408704819,9428521122,9428510696

    09:30 PM

    Jambuva bye bass uder bridge, baroda

    Under bridge-9408704819,9428521122, 9428510696

    Dropping Points

    06:14 AM

    Kalamboli

  • Manish Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:40 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    Dumad Cross Road,Baroda 7383831318,9428066198

    09:35 PM

    Amit Nagar-Shree Shyam Travels Shop No-20, Krishna Velly Complex, Sama Savli Road,Baroda 7383831318,9428066198

    09:40 PM

    Golden Chowkdi,Baroda 7383831318,9428066198

    09:40 PM

    Jambuva Chokdi,Baroda

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Kalamboli - (W) Opp. Mcdonaald

  • Falcon Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 1352 ₹ 1302

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Dumal Chokdi Towards Ahmedabad Side(Pick up Van-Bus)(9227121504) 9227121504

    09:50 PM

    Golden Chowkadi NH-8 Highway

    10:10 PM

    Falcon Travel Agency,Bellow Jambhava Bridge Highway(9227121504) 9227121504

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Dumal Chokdi Below Bridge 9227121504

    09:55 PM

    Golden Chowkadi NH-8 Highway

    10:30 PM

    Falcon Travel Agency,Bellow Jambhava Bridge Highway(9227121504) 9227121504

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)

  • Shree New Santinath Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    BY PASS BARODA (Pickup Van) 9784585477,9610355477

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Panvel (Pickup Van)

  • New Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    06:50 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:35 PM

    Dumad chokdi - new kothari travels - 9328244471

    Dumad chokdi-9328244471

    10:35 PM

    Golden chowkdi -new kothari travels - 9328244471

    Golden chowkdi-9328244471

    10:35 PM

    Tarsali chokdi - new kothari travels - 9328244471

    Tarsali chokdi-9328244471

    10:35 PM

    Vaghodiya chokdi - new kothari travels - 9328244471

    Vaghodiya chokdi 9825495506-9328244471

    Dropping Points

    06:50 AM

    Bus stand

    06:50 AM

    Panvel

  • M.R. Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:51 PM

    10 hrs 29 mins

    10:20 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Dumad Chokdi 9408261762 9408261762

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    Kalamboli-(w) opp. Mcdonald, highway -8550931515,9657974706

  • New Bishnoi Tour & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    8 hrs 1 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Baroda

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Panvel

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:15 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    02:45 PM

    ₹ 4762 ₹ 4712

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:15 AM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dhumal Chokdi 7435883045

    Dropping Points

    02:45 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:15 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    DUMAL CHOWKDI 9725462232,9327334696

    06:20 PM

    Golden Chokdi

    GOLDEN CHOWKDI 9825462232,9327334696

    06:30 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    JAMBUVA CHOWKDI 9725462232,9327334696

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Others

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Rajlaxmi Dewasi Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:1 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    08:01 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:1 AM

    Others

    Baroda dhamal chowkdi bypass

    Dropping Points

    08:01 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Eagle Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:10 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    08:10 AM

    ₹ 1143 ₹ 1093

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dhumal Chokdi 9227121504,9558051504

    11:00 PM

    Others

    Galaxy Hotel, National Highway No 8, Por, 9033990339,7041966666

    Dropping Points

    08:10 AM

    Kalamboli Opp Mcdonld

    Kalamboli Opp Mcdonld

  • Veer Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 31 mins

    07:31 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Amit Nagar

    Krishna Valley Complex, Near Amit Nagar Circle

    09:00 PM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dumad Chokdi, Baroda

    09:00 PM

    Sussen Circle

    Susen Circle, Baroda

    09:00 PM

    Pandya Bridge

    Nilay Travels, Near Pandya Bridg

    09:15 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambuva Chokdi, Jambuva Bridge, Baroda

    Dropping Points

    07:31 AM

    Kalamboli - Near McDonalds

    Near Mcdonalds, Mumbai Pune Highway, Kalamboli

  • H.K. Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya bridge Shree Hari H.K Travels- 9227827027 9227827027

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Sagar Travels Kalwa Naka

    Sagar Travels Kalwa Naka

    05:15 AM

    Kalamboli, Opp Mc Donald End Of Expres Highway

    Kalamboli, Opp Mc Donald End Of Expres Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:50 PM

    10 hrs 10 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:50 PM

    Amit Nagar

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001 08866850001,08866350001

    07:00 PM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya bridge,Before Flyover,Opp-Polytechnic College,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    07:05 PM

    Lalbaug

    J K Travels (Neeta Volvo) Palace Plaza,Lalbaug Road,9227409305 9227470611,9227409305

    07:10 PM

    Sussen Circle

    Susen Circle, Makarpura Main Road,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Prasanna Purple (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:20 PM

    10 hrs 5 mins

    06:25 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:20 PM

    Amit Nagar

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001 08866850001,08866350001

    08:30 PM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya bridge,Before Flyover,Opp-Polytechnic College,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    08:40 PM

    Lalbaug

    J K Travels (Neeta Volvo) Palace Plaza,Lalbaug Road,9227409305 9227470611,9227409305

    08:45 PM

    Sussen Circle

    Susen Circle, Makarpura Main Road,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    Dropping Points

    06:25 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Jakhar Travels..

    2+1, Volvo, Multi-Axle, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 AM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    06:00 PM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 AM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dhumal Chokdi 7435883045

    Dropping Points

    06:00 PM

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

    Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds

  • Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:35 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    05:25 AM

    ₹ 1820 ₹ 1770

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:35 PM

    Amit Nagar

    Krishnaveli complex

    07:35 PM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya bridge

    07:45 PM

    Others

    Dumar chokdi

    08:15 PM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden chowkdi

    08:20 PM

    Waghodia Chowkdi

    Vaghodiya chowkdi

    08:25 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambuva chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    05:25 AM

    Bus stand

    Bus stand

  • Shree Patel Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:25 PM

    9 hrs 35 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 2500 ₹ 2450

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:25 PM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    DUMAL CHOWKDI 9725462232,9327334696

    05:40 PM

    Golden Chokdi

    GOLDEN CHOWKDI 9825462232,9327334696

    06:00 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    JAMBUVA CHOWKDI 9725462232,9327334696

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 905 ₹ 860

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Amit Nagar

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001 08866850001,08866350001

    09:30 PM

    Others

    Dhumad Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866850001 8866350001,8866850001

    09:40 PM

    Others

    Golden Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    09:45 PM

    Pandya Bridge

    Waghodia,Bridge Chowkdi,Highway,PH-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    09:50 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambuva Bridge,Chokdi,Highway,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli - Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Neeta Travels (Laxmi Travels)..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dhumad Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866350001 8866350001,8866850001

    12:40 AM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambua Bridge Chowkdi,Highway,8866350001 9879326278,02612345644

    12:44 AM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866350001 8866350001,8866850001

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Panvel

    Panvel

  • Gujarat Travels Business Class..

    1+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1600 ₹ 1550

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Below uder bridge, dhumad chokdi

    09:15 PM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden chokdi

    09:30 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Under bridge

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    Kalamboli

  • Chartered Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 864 ₹ 821

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Amit Nagar

    Sama Savni Road Near Jay Ambe Vidhyalay

    08:20 PM

    Others

    Palace Plaza Complex Kashivishwanath Temple Lalbagh Baroda

    08:25 PM

    Others

    Sussen Circle Makrpura

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Kalamboli

    Opp Mcdonald

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:10 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:10 PM

    Others

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001

    05:15 PM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866350001 8866850001,8866350001

    05:20 PM

    Others

    Waghodia,Bridge Chowkdi,Highway,PH-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    05:25 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambuva Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:10 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    08:10 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dhumad Chokdi,Near 435 km Bombay Sing Board, NH, Baroda,8866850001,8866350001 8866850001,8866350001

    11:15 PM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866350001 8866850001,8866350001

    11:20 PM

    Others

    Waghodia,Bridge Chowkdi,Highway,PH-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    11:25 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambuva Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    Dropping Points

    08:10 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    05:40 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dhumad Chokdi,Near 435 km Bombay Sing Board, NH, Baroda,8866850001,8866350001 8866850001,8866350001

    08:35 PM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866350001 8866850001,8866350001

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Waghodia,Bridge Chowkdi,Highway,PH-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    08:45 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambuva Bridge,Chowkdi,Highway,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    Dropping Points

    05:40 AM

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

    Kalamboli-(W) Opp. Mcdonald, Highway

  • Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:00 AM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    11:50 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:00 AM

    Others

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001

    Dropping Points

    11:50 AM

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand

    Panvel - Neeta Travels, S.T.Bus Stand

  • Shree Deep Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:0 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 1010 ₹ 960

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    2.3
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:0 AM

    Amit Nagar

    Baroda, Amit Nagar, M/s Chirag Travels Office, Krishnaveli Complex 9389666222,9389666333

    12:5 AM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya Bridge - Baroda 9389666222,9389666333

    12:30 AM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Baroda, Jambuva Bypass 9389666222,9389666333

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Kalamboli(W)- Opp. Mcdonald

    Kalamboli(W)- Opp. Mcdonald

  • M R Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:15 AM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    10:20 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    01:15 AM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dumad Chokdi 9408261762 9408261762

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    Kalamboli-(w) opp. Mcdonald, highway -8550931515,9657974706

    Kalamboli-(w) opp. Mcdonald, highway -8550931515,9657974706

  • National Travels (Abd)..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 PM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 AM

    Dhumad Chokdi

    Dumad Chokdi

    10:00 AM

    Others

    Zabua Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    05:00 PM

    Panvel MCD

    Panvel Mcd

37 More buses found

Vadodara to Panvel Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Rajlaxmi Dewasi TravelsRajlaxmi . 12:1 AM 08:01 AM 8 hrs 0 mins Book Now
New Bishnoi Tour & Travels. 01:30 AM 08:40 AM 7 hrs 10 mins Book Now
Jakhar Travels . 07:30 AM 06:00 PM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Gujarat Travels. 07:45 AM 05:35 PM 9 hrs 50 mins Book Now
Gujarat Travels. 01:00 PM 11:20 PM 10 hrs 20 mins Book Now
Falcon Bus. 05:30 PM 03:00 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Datta Krupa Travels. 06:00 PM 04:00 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Shree Patel Travels (SRT). 06:15 PM 03:30 AM 9 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink). 06:45 PM 05:00 AM 10 hrs 15 mins Book Now
New Shree Patel Travels. 06:55 PM 04:25 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Vadodara to Panvel Bus Route Details

Duration:

7 hrs 0 mins

Distance:

433 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 665

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Vadodara

  • Baroda dhamal chowkdi bypass
  • Baroda
  • Dhumal Chokdi 7435883045
  • Gujarat travels,shop no.2-3,royal palms residency,opp.urmi school,sama savli road
  • Jambuva bye bass uder bridge, baroda

Dropping Points in Panvel

  • Kalamboli
  • Panvel
  • Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds
  • Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)
  • Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

Vadodara to Panvel Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Vadodara to Panvel, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Vadodara to Panvel is 433KM and can be covered in approximately 9 hrs 5 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 665 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:00 and 01:15 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Vadodara to Panvel by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Vadodara and Panvel travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Vadodara to Panvel by bus?

A) The driving distance from Vadodara to Panvel is 433KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 7 hrs 0 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Vadodara to Panvel?

A) The first and the last bus for Vadodara to Panvel bus route departs at 00:00 and 01:15 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Vadodara?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Vadodara are:
  • Baroda dhamal chowkdi bypass
  • Baroda
  • Dhumal Chokdi 7435883045
  • Gujarat travels,shop no.2-3,royal palms residency,opp.urmi school,sama savli road
  • Jambuva bye bass uder bridge, baroda

Q) What are the dropping points in Panvel?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Panvel are:
  • Kalamboli
  • Panvel
  • Panvel-Kalamboli Junction,Opp.Mcdonalds
  • Panvel(Kalamboli Highway Opp Mcdonald)(02228911914)
  • Kalambuli Circle.7878005532,9016645532

Q) What is the Vadodara to Panvel bus fare?

A) To travel from Vadodara to Panvel, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 665 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.