Home | Bus Tickets | Vadodara to Rajkot Buses

Vadodara to Rajkot Bus Tickets

  • 12:15 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 07:00 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Pramukhraj Travels (Surat).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹100 ₹95
  • 12:15 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:30 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Raghunandan Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹200 ₹190
  • 12:25 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:40 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Raghav Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 12:30 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Eagle Tirth Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹3000 ₹2950
  • 01:45 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 08:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Shilu Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹350 ₹332
  • 05:00 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 11:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    New Chirag Travels (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹1400 ₹1350
  • 05:39 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 11:34 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹1242 ₹1192
  • 05:45 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 12:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Manish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 06:30 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 12:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SEATER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹570 ₹541
  • 09:00 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹524 ₹498
  • 09:00 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Manish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 11:55 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:25 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹524 ₹498
  • 12:05 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:45 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹571 ₹542
  • 01:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 07:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SEATER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹570 ₹541
  • 02:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 09:00 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹524 ₹498
  • 06:10 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 02:25 AM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 07:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 02:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Associates.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹450 ₹427
  • 08:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹450 ₹427
  • 08:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 02:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Samay Travels( L C D COACH )-( MOBILE CHARGING )-.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹400 ₹380
  • 08:25 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:40 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Bansidhar Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 08:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹524 ₹498
  • 08:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:55 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 08:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:45 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    RAJWADI TRAVELS (SURAT)RED DIMOND.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹550 ₹522
  • 09:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Samay Travels(NEW- AIR SUSPENSION,A/C SLEEPER COACH).

    AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:20 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:40 AM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    Gopi Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:20 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:45 AM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    New Payal Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹450 ₹427
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Payal Travels (Surat).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:35 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Samay Travels( L C D COACH )-( MOBILE CHARGING )-.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹400 ₹380
  • 10:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Jay Dwarkadhish Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 10:01 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:20 AM

    6 hrs 19 mins

    RAJWADI TRAVELS (SURAT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 10:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Eagle Tirth TravelsNEW LED COACH WITH SUTTER.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹700 ₹665
  • 10:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:45 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    New Bharat Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 10:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    RAJWADI TRAVELS (SURAT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 10:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 05:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Prabhat Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 10:47 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:56 AM

    6 hrs 9 mins

    RAJWADI TRAVELS (SURAT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 11:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:15 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    New Bharat Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹150 ₹142
  • 11:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:15 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Bansidhar Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 11:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 05:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Prabhat Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 11:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 05:28 AM

    6 hrs 13 mins

    Samay Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 11:20 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:10 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    RAJWADI TRAVELS (SURAT)PINK PENTHER.

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 11:20 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 05:25 AM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Mansi Travels(Surat).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹450 ₹427
  • 11:35 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 07:15 AM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    Samay Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹400 ₹380
  • 11:55 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:30 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    Eagle Tirth Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹3000 ₹2950
  • 11:55 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:40 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Bus Service.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹200 ₹190
  • 11:59 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 08:15 AM

    8 hrs 16 mins

    Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 04:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 11:15 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹533 ₹506
  • 09:00 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹533 ₹506
  • 06:10 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:10 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Hari Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.3 34 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 07:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 02:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹530 ₹503
  • 07:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 02:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹533 ₹506
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:05 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    Pavandeep Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    New Payal Travels (Baroda)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹400 ₹380
  • 11:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 05:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    New Dharti Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 11:59 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:05 AM

    6 hrs 6 mins

    Vinayak Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 12:0 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:30 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Gokul Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹600 ₹570
  • 12:15 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 07:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹533 ₹506
  • 09:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:45 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹510 ₹484
  • 11:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:00 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    New Krishna Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 01:15 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Manish Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹650 ₹617
  • 12:55 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 07:25 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Vishal Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹400 ₹380
  • 10:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:15 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Dharti Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹400 ₹380
  • 06:30 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 12:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+2 Volvo Seater

    42 Seat(s)

    ₹570 ₹541
  • 01:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 07:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+2 Volvo Seater

    45 Seat(s)

    ₹570 ₹541
  • 11:59 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 08:15 AM

    8 hrs 16 mins

    Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 08:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:55 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:20 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:45 AM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    New Payal Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹450 ₹427
  • 07:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 02:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Mahasagar(Sudama Travels)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.6 26 Seat(s)

    ₹450 ₹427
  • 08:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 02:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Samay Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.6 36 Seat(s)

    ₹400 ₹380
  • 09:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:35 AM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    Samay Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.6 19 Seat(s)

    ₹400 ₹380
  • 12:15 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:30 AM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    Raghunandan Travels Surat..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 15 Seat(s)

    ₹530 ₹503
  • 09:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Payal Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Samay Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.6 21 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 10:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:45 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Avadh Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹550 ₹522
  • 09:00 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 03:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Sadguru Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 12:30 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 07:15 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Nand Travels (R)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹450 ₹427
  • 11:55 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 07:30 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    Vishal Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹400 ₹380
  • 12:05 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:45 PM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    Mahasagar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹571 ₹542
  • 11:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 06:00 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    New Dharti Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 10:15 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:45 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    New Dharti Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹500 ₹475
  • 09:00 AM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹524 ₹498
  • 10:45 PM 7 hrs 0 mins 04:05 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    Vinayak Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹800 ₹760