• Eagle Tirth Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 3000 ₹ 2950

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Ajva bridge

    Ajva bridge-8488921100, 9173878633

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Bus stand

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    04:30 PM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 AM

    Polytechnic College Gate, After Pandya bridge Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001,9924322724

    09:35 AM

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001

    09:40 AM

    SamaTalav Char Rasta Sama-Savli Road,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001

    Dropping Points

    04:10 PM

    Greenland Chokadi Bus Parking(8511174474,77)

    04:30 PM

    Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)

    04:45 PM

    Madhapar Chokadi (Mo.8511174475,78)(7405344449)

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 AM

    6 hrs 40 mins

    04:40 PM

    ₹ 543 ₹ 516

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 AM

    Lalbaug

    Near Kashiviswanath Temple

    10:00 AM

    Sayaji Aryan Company - Pandya Bridge

    Sayaji Aryan Company Pandya Bridge

    10:10 AM

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    Dropping Points

    04:40 PM

    Gondal Road

  • Shree Hari Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:10 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    01:40 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:10 PM

    Pandya Bridge

    Pandya Bridge

    04:20 PM

    Chhani Jakat Naka Nr Bank Of Baroda Atm

    Bank Of Baroda Atm

    Dropping Points

    01:40 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:25 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    03:40 AM

    ₹ 520 ₹ 494

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:25 PM

    Lalbaug

    Near Kashiviswanath Temple

    07:40 PM

    Sayaji Aryan Company - Pandya Bridge

    Sayaji Aryan Company Pandya Bridge

    07:45 PM

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    Dropping Points

    03:40 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Sadguru Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    03:15 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:15 PM

    Jamva Bridge

    Jamva Bridge

    06:30 PM

    Susen Circle

    Susen Circle

    06:40 PM

    makarpura

    Makarpura

    07:00 PM

    Jupiter Chokdi

    Jupiter Chokdi

    07:00 PM

    Tulshi Dham

    Tulshi Dham

    07:00 PM

    Lalbaug

    Lalbaug

    07:00 PM

    Pandya Bridge

    Near Honda Show Room, Pandya Bridge

    07:15 PM

    Chani Jakatnaka

    Chani Jakatnaka

    07:20 PM

    Ramakaka Dairy Chhani

    Ramakaka Dairy Chhani

    07:25 PM

    Toll Naka Chhan

    Toll Naka Chhan

    07:30 PM

    J.S.F.C. Main Gate

    J.S.F.C. Main Gate

    Dropping Points

    03:15 AM

    Greenland Chowkadi

    03:30 AM

    Gondal Chowkadi

  • Vivek Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    DARBAR CHOWKDI

    Darbar Chowkdi, Vadodara

    06:50 PM

    LAL BAUGH

    Lalbaugh, Baroda

    07:30 PM

    National Eagle Travels - Pandya Bridge - 9227121504

    National Eagle Travels Pandya Bridge

    07:35 PM

    CHHANI CIRCLE

    Chhani Circle, Vadodara

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Rajkot By Pass

  • Samay Travels( L C D COACH )-( MOBILE CHARGING )-.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    01:30 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:40 PM

    Karjan,9727778356/5

    Motimahel hotel-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    06:50 PM

    Por

    Por-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    07:15 PM

    Sai sitaram hotel - jambuva bridge

    Jambuva bridge-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    07:20 PM

    Susen circle,9727778356/5

    Susen circle-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    07:25 PM

    Lalbaugh,9727778356/5

    Lalbaugh-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    07:40 PM

    Pandya bridge,nr. Hero honda show room,baroda,9727778356/5

    Hero honda show room-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    07:45 PM

    Chhani jakatnaka,9727778356/5

    Chhani jakatnaka-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    07:50 PM

    Fertilizer,9727778356/5

    Fertilizer-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    Dropping Points

    01:30 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    01:30 AM

    hospital chowk (mochi bajar)

    01:30 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Pavandeep Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:45 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    02:20 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Jupiter Chokdi

    Jupiter Chokdi

    07:00 PM

    Tulsidham

    Tulsidham

    07:15 PM

    Lalbaug

    Lalbaug

    07:45 PM

    Pandya Hotel (9664709137)

    Pandya Hotel

    07:45 PM

    Rama Kaka Dairy Chhani Road

    Rama Kaka Dairy Chani Road

    07:55 PM

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    Chhani Jakat Naka

    08:00 PM

    Chhani Toll Naka

    Chhani Toll Naka

    08:00 PM

    GSFC Main Gate

    Gsfc Main Gate

    08:20 PM

    Vasad Toll Naka

    Vasad Toll Naka

    Dropping Points

    02:20 AM

    Bus Stand

    02:20 AM

    Gondal Chokdi

    02:20 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    02:20 AM

    Limda chowk

  • Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    02:45 AM

    ₹ 524 ₹ 498

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:50 PM

    Polytechnic College Gate, After Pandya bridge Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001,9924322724

    08:00 PM

    NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001

    Dropping Points

    02:45 AM

    Greenland Chokadi Bus Parking(8511174474,77)

    02:45 AM

    Madhapar Chokadi (Mo.8511174475,78)(7405344449)

  • New Bharat Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Jambva Chokdi,Sai-Sitaram Hotel-9925015200 02612543775,9925015200

    08:45 PM

    Dhumal Chokdi By Pass 0261254775,9925015200

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Greenland Chokdi Bus Parking

    03:45 AM

    Gondal Chokdi

  • Bansidhar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:25 PM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:40 PM

    Jamva bridge (Jambuva bridge)

    07:42 PM

    Sushen circle(Sushen Circle)

    07:45 PM

    Tulsi shyam(Tulshi dham (cross road))

    07:50 PM

    Lalbaugh(Lalbaugh)

    07:51 PM

    Kisti dham(Kala ghoda circele)

    07:53 PM

    Kala ghoda(Kala ghoda circele)

    07:55 PM

    Fateh ganj circle(Fatehganj)

    08:15 PM

    Pandya bridge jamnagar travels(Pandya Bridge)

    08:25 PM

    Chhani jakatnaka(Chhani Jakat Naka)

    08:40 PM

    Fartiliger(Bypass (kore))

    08:45 PM

    NandeShri Bridge 9696960380

    08:55 PM

    Vasad Bridge 9696960380

    Dropping Points

    03:05 AM

    rajkot morbi road bedi chowdi 9712911151

    03:15 AM

    Madhapar chokdi(Madhapar chokdi)

  • Sadguru Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Jamva Bridge

    Jamva Bridge

    09:00 PM

    Goldan Chowkadi

    Goldan Chowkadi

    09:00 PM

    Dumad Chokdi

    Dumad Chokdi

    09:00 PM

    Kapurai Chokdi

    Kapurai Chokdi

    09:00 PM

    Vagodiya Chowkadi

    Vagodiya Chowkadi

    09:15 PM

    Fertilizer Chokdi

    Fertilizer Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Greenland Chowkadi

  • Samay Travels(NEW- AIR SUSPENSION,A/C SLEEPER COACH).

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    03:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    Karjan,9727778356/5

    Motimahel hotel-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    08:45 PM

    Sai sitaram hotel - jambuva bridge

    Jambuva bridge-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    08:50 PM

    Susen circle,9727778356/5

    Susen circle-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    08:55 PM

    Lalbaugh,9727778356/5

    Lalbaugh-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    09:10 PM

    Pandya bridge,nr. Hero honda show room,baroda,9727778356/5

    Hero honda show room-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    09:15 PM

    Chhani jakatnaka,9727778356/5

    Chhani jakatnaka-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    09:20 PM

    Fertilizer,9727778356/5

    Fertilizer-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    Dropping Points

    03:00 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    03:00 AM

    Limda Chowk

    03:00 AM

    hospital chowk (mochi bajar)

    03:00 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Sadguru Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:30 PM

    Jamva Bridge

    Jamva Bridge

    09:59 PM

    Goldan Chowkadi

    Goldan Chowkadi

    09:59 PM

    Dumad Chokdi

    Dumad Chokdi

    09:59 PM

    Kapurai Chokdi

    Kapurai Chokdi

    09:59 PM

    Vagodiya Chowkadi

    Vagodiya Chowkadi

    09:59 PM

    Halol Chokdi

    Halol Chokdi

    09:59 PM

    Fertilizer Chokdi

    Fertilizer Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Greenland Chowkadi

  • Samay Travels( L C D COACH )-( MOBILE CHARGING )-.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 50 mins

    04:35 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Karjan,9727778356/5

    Motimahel hotel-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    08:55 PM

    Por

    Por-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    09:20 PM

    Sai sitaram hotel - jambuva bridge

    Jambuva bridge-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    09:25 PM

    Dhaniyavi chowkdi

    Dhaniyavi chowkdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    09:30 PM

    Vaghodiya chokdi

    Vaghodiya chokdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    09:35 PM

    Golden chowkdi,9727778356/5

    Golden chowkdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    09:40 PM

    Dumad chokdi

    Dumad chokdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    09:45 PM

    Fertilizer,9727778356/5

    Fertilizer-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    04:35 AM

    Limda Chowk

    04:35 AM

    hospital chowk (mochi bajar)

    04:35 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Raghav Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:46 PM

    Jambuva Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690,02612545387

    09:47 PM

    Dhanvaviya Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,7383750550,02612549690,02612545387

    09:48 PM

    Kapurai Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690,02612545387

    09:49 PM

    Waghodiya Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690

    09:50 PM

    Ajwa Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690

    09:51 PM

    Goldan Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,7383750550,02612549690,02612545387

    09:52 PM

    Dumad Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690,02612545387

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Greenlend Chowkdi(7383750550,02612545387)

    04:00 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi(7383750550,02612545387)

    04:00 AM

    Sapar

  • Raghunandan Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Sai Sitaram Hotel, Jambuva Bridge 9824157101,9327272072,02612537272

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    04:15 AM

    Aji Dam

    04:30 AM

    Gondal Chokdi

  • Mansi Travels(Surat).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    03:55 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Jamva bridge

    Jamuva -9714799951

    09:45 PM

    Vaghodiya chowkdi

    Vaghodiya chowkdi-9714799951

    09:50 PM

    Golden chokdi

    Golden chokdi-9714799951

    09:55 PM

    Dhumad chockdi

    Dhumad -9714799951

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    04:45 AM

    Gondal chowkdi

    05:00 AM

    Mahudi chokdi

    05:05 AM

    K k v hall

    05:15 AM

    Kalawad Road

  • Gopi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:55 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:55 PM

    Pintu payal travels - baroda

    Pandya bridge-9879805274,9904115522

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    04:15 AM

    hospital chowk (mochi bajar)

    04:15 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Raghav Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:55 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    04:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:56 PM

    Jambuva Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690,02612545387

    09:57 PM

    Dhanvaviya Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,7383750550,02612549690,02612545387

    09:58 PM

    Kapurai Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690,02612545387

    09:59 PM

    Waghodiya Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690

    10:00 PM

    Ajwa Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690

    10:01 PM

    Goldan Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,7383750550,02612549690,02612545387

    10:02 PM

    Dumad Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690,02612545387

    Dropping Points

    04:00 AM

    Greenlend Chowkdi(7383750550,02612545387)

    04:00 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi(7383750550,02612545387)

    04:15 AM

    Sapar

  • Raghav Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Jambuva Sai Sitaram Hotal 9979528353,7383750550

    10:05 PM

    Makarpura ST Bus Stand(9979528353,7383750550) 997958353,7383750550

    10:10 PM

    Sussen Cricle(9979528353,7383750550) 9979528353,7383750550

    10:12 PM

    Kala Ghoda Cricle(9979528353,7383750550) 9979528353,7383750550

    10:15 PM

    Pandya Bridge Nr.Hero Honda Showroom(9979528353,7383750550) 9979528353,7383750550

    10:20 PM

    Chhani Cricle(9979528353,7383750550) 9979528353,7383750550

    10:25 PM

    Fertilizer Chowkdi(9979528353,7383750550) 9979528353,7383750550

    Dropping Points

    04:45 AM

    Greenlend Chowkdi(7383750550,02612545387)

    04:45 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi(7383750550,02612545387)

    04:45 AM

    Sapar

    04:45 AM

    Maliyasan(7383750550,02612545387)

    04:45 AM

    Kuvadva(7383750550,02612545387)

    04:45 AM

    Bamanbor Toll Plaza(7383750550,02612545387

    04:45 AM

    Ribda(7383750550,02612545387)

  • Shree Pramukhraj Travels (Surat).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:15 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 200 ₹ 190

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:15 PM

    Vaghodiya Chokdi By Pass(Late Night) 9924489435,02612546810

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Green Land Chokdi

    05:10 AM

    Pramukhraj Travels, Mavudi Chokdi

    05:15 AM

    K.K.V Hall

  • Mahasagar Travels Limited.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 476 ₹ 452

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Golden Chokdi

    Golden Chokdi

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Moti Taki Chowk

    06:15 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

  • Eagle Tirth TravelsNEW LED COACH WITH SUTTER.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Ajva bridge

    Ajva bridge-8488921100, 9173878633

    10:45 PM

    Galaxy hotel (por )

    Galaxy hotel (por)-8488921100, 9173878633

    10:45 PM

    Golden bridge

    Golden bridge-8488921100, 9173878633

    10:45 PM

    Jambuva bridge (rajpipla chokadi)

    Jambuva bridge (rajpipla chokadi)-8488921100, 9173878633

    10:45 PM

    Vaghodiya bridge

    Vaghodiya bridge-8488921100, 9173878633

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    Bus stand

    04:30 AM

    Gondal chowkdi

    04:30 AM

    Gondal Road

    04:30 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    04:30 AM

    Limda Chowk

    04:30 AM

    Shapar

  • New Payal Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 399 ₹ 379

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:30 PM

    Jambuva Chowkdi 8905801292

    10:40 PM

    kapurai chowkdi

    10:42 PM

    waghodia chokdi

    10:50 PM

    Golden Chowkdi 8905801292

    11:00 PM

    GSFC Fertilizer 8905801292

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    06:00 AM

    Hospital Chowk

    06:05 AM

    Ashwamegh Travels,Limda Chowk

    06:10 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi

  • Giriraj Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    03:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Jambva Chowkdi

    Jambva Chowkdi

    Dropping Points

    03:30 AM

    Gondal Chowkadi

    03:30 AM

    Greenland Chowkadi

  • New Payal Travels Jamnagar.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:55 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 399 ₹ 379

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:40 PM

    Jambuva Chowkdi 8905801292

    10:50 PM

    kapurai chowkdi

    10:52 PM

    waghodia chokdi

    11:00 PM

    Golden Chowkdi 8905801292

    11:10 PM

    GSFC Fertilizer 8905801292

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    06:00 AM

    Hospital Chowk

    06:05 AM

    Ashwamegh Travels,Limda Chowk

    06:10 AM

    Madhapar Chokdi

  • Raghav Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:00 PM

    Jambuva Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690,02612545387

    11:00 PM

    Dumad Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690,02612545387

    11:00 PM

    Ajwa Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690

    11:00 PM

    Goldan Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,7383750550,02612549690,02612545387

    11:00 PM

    Dhanvaviya Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,7383750550,02612549690,02612545387

    11:00 PM

    Waghodiya Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690

    11:00 PM

    Kapurai Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,02612549690,02612545387

    11:00 PM

    Rajpipda Chowkdi(02612549690) 9979528353,7383750550,02612549690,02612545387

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Greenlend Chowkdi(7383750550,02612545387)

    05:00 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi(7383750550,02612545387)

    05:00 AM

    Sapar

  • Bansidhar Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    04:15 AM

    ₹ 500 ₹ 475

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:59 PM

    Jamva bridge (Jambuva bridge)

    11:10 PM

    NandeShri Bridge 9696960380

    11:15 PM

    Vaghodiya chokdi 9696960370

    11:20 PM

    Kapurai chokdi 9696960370

    11:22 PM

    baroda goldan chokdi 7069111181 7069111181

    11:25 PM

    Fartiliger(Bypass (kore))

    11:30 PM

    Vasad Bridge 9696960380

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Hospital chowkdi(Hospital chowk)

    04:15 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    04:15 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Nand Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 450 ₹ 427

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:05 PM

    Karjan

    Karjan, Baroda Highway

    11:20 PM

    Jambuva Bridge

    Jambuva Bridge, Baroda

    11:25 PM

    Ajwa Chokdi

    Ajwa Chokdi

    11:30 PM

    GOLDEN CHOKDI

    Godlen Chokdi

    11:35 PM

    DUMAD CHOKDI

    Dumad Chokdi

    11:40 PM

    GSFC Fertilizers

    Gsfc Gate, Gsfc Fertilizers, Baroda

    Dropping Points

    04:20 AM

    Greenland Chokdi

    04:25 AM

    Limda Chowk - Nand Travels

    04:30 AM

    Hospital Chowk

    04:35 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:05 PM

    7 hrs 40 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 351 ₹ 333

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Por

    Por-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    11:05 PM

    Sai sitaram hotel - jambuva bridge

    Jambuva bridge-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    11:10 PM

    Dhaniyavi chowkdi

    Dhaniyavi chowkdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    11:15 PM

    Vaghodiya chokdi

    Vaghodiya chokdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    11:20 PM

    Golden chowkdi,9727778356/5

    Golden chowkdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    11:25 PM

    Dumad chokdi

    Dumad chokdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    11:29 PM

    Fertilizer,9727778356/5

    Fertilizer-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    06:45 AM

    Limda Chowk

    06:45 AM

    hospital chowk (mochi bajar)

    06:45 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

  • Prabhat Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:14 PM

    Help Line For Prabhat 9510 221717 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

    11:15 PM

    Galaxy Hotel (Por) 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

    11:20 PM

    Jambuva bridge 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

    11:25 PM

    Kapurai Chowkdi 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

    11:30 PM

    Waghodiya Bridge 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

    11:35 PM

    Ajwa bridge 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

    11:40 PM

    Golden bridge 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

    11:45 PM

    Dumad Cross Road, By pass High way 9510221717,02826221717,02826223211

    11:50 PM

    GSFC GATE ,BARODA BYPASS 9510221717

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Rajkot

    05:00 AM

    Gondal Chowkdi (Krishna Park Chowkdi) 9510221717,9328944221

    05:00 AM

    Green Land Chowkdi

    05:00 AM

    Shreenath Travels, Limda Chowk

    05:00 AM

    Hospital Chowk

    05:00 AM

    P.D.M Malaviya

  • Samay Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    6 hrs 29 mins

    05:59 AM

    ₹ 400 ₹ 380

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Karjan,9727778356/5

    Motimahel hotel-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    10:10 PM

    Por

    Por-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    10:35 PM

    Sai sitaram hotel - jambuva bridge

    Jambuva bridge-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    10:40 PM

    Dhaniyavi chowkdi

    Dhaniyavi chowkdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    10:45 PM

    Vaghodiya chokdi

    Vaghodiya chokdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    10:50 PM

    Golden chowkdi,9727778356/5

    Golden chowkdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    10:55 PM

    Dumad chokdi

    Dumad chokdi-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    11:00 PM

    Fertilizer,9727778356/5

    Fertilizer-0261-2561925/47,9727778356/5

    Dropping Points

    05:59 AM

    Greenland Chowkdi

    05:59 AM

    Madhapar chokdi

    05:59 AM

    Hospital chowk

24 More buses found

Vadodara to Rajkot Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Eagle Tirth Travels. 12:30 AM 06:30 AM 6 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours and Travels. 09:30 AM 04:30 PM 7 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Mahasagar Travels Limited. 10:00 AM 04:40 PM 6 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Shree Hari Travels. 04:10 PM 01:40 AM 9 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Mahasagar Travels Limited. 07:25 PM 03:40 AM 8 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Sadguru Travels. 07:30 PM 03:15 AM 7 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Vivek Travels. 07:30 PM 02:45 AM 7 hrs 15 mins Book Now
Samay Travels( L C D COACH )-( MOBILE CHARGING )-. 07:45 PM 01:30 AM 5 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Pavandeep Travels. 07:45 PM 02:20 AM 6 hrs 35 mins Book Now
Neeta Tours and Travels. 08:00 PM 02:45 AM 6 hrs 45 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Vadodara to Rajkot Bus Route Details

Duration:

4 hrs 40 mins

Distance:

289 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 190

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Vadodara

  • Ajva bridge
  • Polytechnic College Gate, After Pandya bridge Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001,9924322724
  • NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001
  • SamaTalav Char Rasta Sama-Savli Road,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001
  • Lalbaug

Dropping Points in Rajkot

  • Bus stand
  • Greenland Chokadi Bus Parking(8511174474,77)
  • Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)
  • Madhapar Chokadi (Mo.8511174475,78)(7405344449)
  • Gondal Road

Vadodara to Rajkot Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Vadodara to Rajkot, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Vadodara to Rajkot is 289KM and can be covered in approximately 6 hrs 29 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 190 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:30 and 23:30 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Vadodara to Rajkot by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Vadodara and Rajkot travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Vadodara to Rajkot by bus?

A) The driving distance from Vadodara to Rajkot is 289KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 4 hrs 40 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Vadodara to Rajkot?

A) The first and the last bus for Vadodara to Rajkot bus route departs at 00:30 and 23:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Vadodara?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Vadodara are:
  • Ajva bridge
  • Polytechnic College Gate, After Pandya bridge Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001,9924322724
  • NEETA VOLVO,Krishnavelly Complex,Near-Amitnagar,Sama-Savli Road Ph-8866850001
  • SamaTalav Char Rasta Sama-Savli Road,Ph-8866850001 8866850001,8866350001
  • Lalbaug

Q) What are the dropping points in Rajkot?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Rajkot are:
  • Bus stand
  • Greenland Chokadi Bus Parking(8511174474,77)
  • Neeta Volvo,150Ft Ring Road, Indira Circle, Nr. Telephone Exchange-Mo.8511174475)
  • Madhapar Chokadi (Mo.8511174475,78)(7405344449)
  • Gondal Road

Q) What is the Vadodara to Rajkot bus fare?

A) To travel from Vadodara to Rajkot, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 190 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.