Home | Bus Tickets | Vadodara to Valsad Buses

Vadodara to Valsad Bus Tickets

  • 11:00 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:10 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury

    4.8 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 690

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 09:29 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:30 AM

    4 hrs 1 mins

    Arihant Dev Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 12:30 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Chartered Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1027

  • 12:31 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:41 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    Rajlaxmi Dewasi Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1833

  • 12:40 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 05:03 AM

    4 hrs 23 mins

    Raj Express.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 733

  • 12:41 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 05:22 AM

    4 hrs 41 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 02:00 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 07:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    MARUDHAR TRAVELS RJ.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    1 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 02:15 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 06:45 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Prabhat Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 02:30 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 07:00 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Rajlaxmi Bus Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2800

  • 02:31 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 07:09 AM

    4 hrs 38 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    4 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 03:00 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 07:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Bharat Express.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 04:11 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 09:06 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 04:12 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 08:32 AM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    Samrat Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 05:15 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 10:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 07:25 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 12:05 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 07:45 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 12:25 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:45 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 11:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    CRL Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 05:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 11:00 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 06:00 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 10:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 06:00 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 11:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 06:35 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 11:30 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 12:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Prince Travels Ahmedabad.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 08:00 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:45 AM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:05 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 12:15 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1242

  • 08:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Bus Service.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 08:45 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:05 AM

    4 hrs 20 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:05 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:00 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:25 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 12:0 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:15 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Rajlaxmi Bus Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 11:31 PM

    2 hrs 1 mins

    Go!Red Benz.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1425

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:15 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    LUCKY TRAVELS (GJ).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 09:45 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Punjab Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 723

  • 09:45 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:44 AM

    5 hrs 59 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 640

  • 09:50 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 10 mins

    Rajdhani Travels (Patan).

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 09:58 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:58 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Mahesh Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Mahesh Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:45 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Vijay Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:00 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Harimadhav Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1499

  • 10:20 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:58 AM

    4 hrs 38 mins

    New Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1600

  • 10:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:05 AM

    3 hrs 35 mins

    Jain Travels Surat.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1527

  • 10:40 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:55 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Shivam Travels (SVT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:50 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:55 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1242

  • 10:54 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:55 AM

    5 hrs 1 mins

    Ekta Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:55 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:57 AM

    5 hrs 2 mins

    Surani Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 11:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:20 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 11:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 11:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 09:00 AM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    Giriraj Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:15 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Deepak Express.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:45 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Sifat Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    New Patel Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:44 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:15 AM

    4 hrs 31 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1090

  • 11:50 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:30 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Eagel Darshan Travels .

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1833

  • 11:55 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:25 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 11:59 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:15 AM

    3 hrs 16 mins

    Giriraj Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    2 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Jalaram Viral..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 12:45 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 05:25 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:45 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:10 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Paulo Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.8 40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 09:00 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:25 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:40 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:55 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    J J Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 06:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 11:00 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:35 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:30 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 03:30 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 07:30 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Bharat Express..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 04:00 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 08:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Ekta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.1 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:35 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 12:15 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1820

  • 11:45 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:40 AM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    Madhav Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.8 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 910

  • 08:30 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:35 PM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Neeta Travels (Laxmi Travellers)..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    4.4 31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 11:59 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:00 AM

    4 hrs 1 mins

    Ashapura Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:00 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 12:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Sundesha Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 10:55 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:00 AM

    4 hrs 5 mins

    Manish Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 02:30 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 08:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Bajrang Shreeji Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1150

  • 11:20 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:30 AM

    3 hrs 10 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 9 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:25 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:30 AM

    3 hrs 5 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 02:09 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 06:19 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    4.0 41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 12:0 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:45 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    Kr Jakhar Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 11:45 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Shiv Shakti Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 12:41 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 05:22 AM

    4 hrs 41 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 07:50 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:05 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency..

    2+1 Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 06:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 10:15 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Bhagyalaxmi Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:00 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:59 AM

    4 hrs 59 mins

    Lucky Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 12:0 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 05:00 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 11:55 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 06:30 AM

    6 hrs 35 mins

    Patel Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 760

  • 05:46 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 10:19 AM

    4 hrs 33 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4000

  • 09:50 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 01:45 AM

    3 hrs 55 mins

    Punjab Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 760

  • 07:45 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 11:45 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Crl Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 07:25 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 12:05 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1300

  • 1:00 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:40 AM

    3 hrs 40 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 11:45 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:00 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:45 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Sifat Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1050

  • 12:30 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 04:45 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Chartered Bus..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1026

  • 09:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:31 AM

    5 hrs 1 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1399

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:00 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    S K Patel Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:25 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:55 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Ekta Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:30 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:00 AM

    2 hrs 30 mins

    J K Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.8 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 02:10 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 06:20 AM

    4 hrs 10 mins

    Jain Travels Regd..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1700

  • 06:45 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 09:45 AM

    3 hrs 0 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 09:35 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 02:25 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 1:00 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 11:15 PM 4 hrs 15 mins 03:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.0 31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 02:15 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 06:55 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 07:15 AM 4 hrs 15 mins 11:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Mr Travels Company..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.7 35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2200