Home | Bus Tickets | Vapi to Navsari Buses

Vapi to Navsari Bus Tickets

  • 11:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 1:00 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury

    4.8 27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 520

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 03:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 04:45 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 1:00 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 02:00 AM

    60 mins

    New Shreenath Ashapura Travels.

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 01:15 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 02:45 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 01:25 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 02:45 AM

    1 hrs 20 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:45 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 02:00 AM

    15 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda).

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:55 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:25 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Malkan Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 662

  • 02:00 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:15 AM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 02:00 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:00 AM

    60 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 02:00 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:20 AM

    1 hrs 20 mins

    Sai Darshan Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 425

  • 03:00 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 04:20 AM

    1 hrs 20 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 04:25 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 05:31 AM

    1 hrs 6 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 06:15 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:00 AM

    45 mins

    Deep Travels®.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:05 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 08:30 AM

    1 hrs 25 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:00 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 12:20 AM

    1 hrs 20 mins

    Sai Darshan Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 400

  • 01:45 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:00 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Sundesha Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 02:25 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:40 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 02:57 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 04:27 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Arihant Dev Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 03:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:35 PM

    35 mins

    CRL Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 03:08 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 04:38 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Balaji Travels Phalodi .

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2400

  • 03:10 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 04:40 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 03:15 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 04:50 PM

    1 hrs 35 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 03:15 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 04:45 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Agrawal Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4500

  • 03:20 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 04:50 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 12:30 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 02:30 AM

    2 hrs 0 mins

    Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 03:50 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 05:10 PM

    1 hrs 20 mins

    Mahadev Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 6300

  • 04:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 06:15 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    MARUDHAR TRAVELS RJ.

    AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 04:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 05:40 PM

    1 hrs 10 mins

    Meera Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:35 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 05:53 PM

    1 hrs 18 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 04:40 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:30 PM

    2 hrs 50 mins

    Gorsiya Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 05:45 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:00 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Priti Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SEATER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 05:46 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:31 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    Priti Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 06:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:30 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 06:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:30 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Chamunda Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 720

  • 06:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:15 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 06:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:59 PM

    1 hrs 59 mins

    New Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 06:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 08:10 PM

    1 hrs 40 mins

    Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 306

  • 07:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 08:45 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Jakhar Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2200

  • 08:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 09:30 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Tirth.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 08:15 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 09:45 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Rajpurohit Travels Agency.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 09:01 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 10:21 PM

    1 hrs 20 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:27 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 10:54 PM

    1 hrs 27 mins

    Surani Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 09:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 11:00 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Aadesh Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 11:00 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 09:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 11:00 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Navya Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 09:40 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 11:00 PM

    1 hrs 20 mins

    Asha Travels (Badoli).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:05 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 11:50 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 10:20 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 11:00 PM

    40 mins

    H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 11:45 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 01:16 AM

    1 hrs 31 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 12:45 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 02:00 AM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 06:15 PM

    2 hrs 15 mins

    Marudhar Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 05:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:15 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    Choudhary Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 07:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 08:45 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Jakhar Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.6 27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2200

  • 11:11 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 12:10 AM

    59 mins

    Paulo Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    2.8 37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 450

  • 02:00 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:20 AM

    1 hrs 20 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1155

  • 02:00 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:15 AM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 12:30 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 01:41 AM

    1 hrs 11 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1680

  • 02:30 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:30 AM

    60 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 945

  • 05:15 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 06:45 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 03:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 04:45 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Neeta Travels (Laxmi Travellers)..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    4.4 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 05:46 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:31 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    Priti Travels (Kakadiya Travels)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:40 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 11:00 PM

    1 hrs 20 mins

    Asha Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 03:25 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 04:25 AM

    60 mins

    Gujarat Travels Business Class..

    1+1 Sleeper

    3.2 24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 05:15 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 06:45 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 06:15 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:45 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Lucky Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 05:45 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:00 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Priti Travels (Sundaram Travels)..

    2+1 Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 06:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:15 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 06:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:30 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 01:15 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 02:45 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Unity Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.0 35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 06:15 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:15 PM

    60 mins

    Lucky Travels Lucky Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 09:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 11:00 PM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 03:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:35 PM

    35 mins

    Crl Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 06:15 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:15 PM

    60 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2600

  • 02:10 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:25 AM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    Malkan Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 12:10 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 01:40 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:05 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 11:00 PM

    55 mins

    H.K. Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.5 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 01:30 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 02:15 AM

    45 mins

    Ganga Travels Go!Red Benz..

    2+1 Sleeper

    4.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1350

  • 09:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 10:30 PM

    60 mins

    Deep Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.3 38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 10:05 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 11:50 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 03:35 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 05:25 PM

    1 hrs 50 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1619

  • 04:00 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 05:45 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    Kheteshwar Malani Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 10:55 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 12:25 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 07:15 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 08:30 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    M R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 06:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 08:10 PM

    1 hrs 40 mins

    Hans Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.7 24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 04:05 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 05:50 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 02:25 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:40 PM

    1 hrs 15 mins

    B R Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 12:26 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 01:12 AM

    46 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:30 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 05:40 PM

    1 hrs 10 mins

    Meera Tours & Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 01:45 PM 1 hrs 11 mins 03:30 PM

    1 hrs 45 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1 Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 420

  • 07:15 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 08:45 AM

    1 hrs 30 mins

    Gujarat Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    3.2 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 06:15 AM 1 hrs 11 mins 07:00 AM

    45 mins

    Deep Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    2.3 36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

81 More buses found

Vapi to Navsari Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 11:30 PM 11:30 PM 1 hrs 30 mins
Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur). 03:30 PM 03:30 PM 1 hrs 15 mins
New Shreenath Ashapura Travels. 1:00 AM 1:00 AM 60 mins
Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai). 01:15 AM 06:00 PM 1 hrs 30 mins
Gujarat Travels. 01:25 AM 03:10 PM 1 hrs 20 mins
Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda). 01:45 AM 01:45 AM 15 mins
Malkan Travels. 01:55 AM 01:55 AM 1 hrs 30 mins
Neeta Tours and Travels. 02:00 AM 09:30 PM 60 mins
Sai Darshan Travels. 02:00 AM 11:00 AM 1 hrs 20 mins
Unity Travels (Mumbai). 04:25 AM 04:25 AM 1 hrs 6 mins

Vapi to Navsari Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Vapi to Navsari, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Vapi to Navsari is 78KM and can be covered in approximately 1 hrs 11 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 306 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:10 and 00:30 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Vapi to Navsari by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Vapi and Navsari travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Vapi to Navsari Buses

91 Buses
Distance: 78 km
Duration: 1 hrs 30 mins
No. of Operators: 64
Min. Fare ₹ 306

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Vapi to Navsari?

A) The driving distance from Vapi to Navsari is 78KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 1 hrs 11 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Vapi to Navsari?

A) The first and the last bus for Vapi to Navsari bus route departs at 00:10 and 00:30 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Vapi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Vapi are:
  • Gunjan Char Rasta
  • Near Hotel Green View Shreyansh complex N.H 8 Gunjan Char Rasta Vapi 7230047204,7486034208
  • vapi(shreenath travellers shop 2 Narayan chember opp hotel popillon vaishali char rasta 02602422588,8128656704
  • Gunjan Char Rasta,Vapi 02228946668 02228946668,9967232346,9820311456,9702726588
  • Vapi - Hotel Papillon Bridge End, On Highway 02228968829,02228972721

Q) What are the dropping points in Navsari?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Navsari are:
  • Navsari
  • kathiyawadi Hotel Highway Navsari
  • Girid Char Rasta,Navsari
  • Navsari Kathiya Wadi Hotel
  • Bypass (navsari)

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Vapi to Navsari?

A) To travel from Vapi to Navsari, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 306 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Vapi to Navsari route?

A) Currently 91 buses are operating on the Vapi-Navsari bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.