Home | Bus Tickets | Vapi to Vadodara Buses

Vapi to Vadodara Bus Tickets

  • 11:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 04:20 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)

    2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury

    4.8 27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 520

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Travel Insurance
    • safety
    • CCTV
    • Food
    • Rest
    • Wifi
  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 02:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Patel Travels (Luftansa).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 12:30 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 05:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1150

  • 12:35 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 05:39 AM

    5 hrs 4 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1242

  • 1:00 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 04:15 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Manish Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 1:00 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:45 AM

    2 hrs 45 mins

    New Shreenath Ashapura Travels.

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 01:15 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 05:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Chartered Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1027

  • 01:15 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 05:30 AM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 01:25 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 06:00 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:45 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 05:00 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda).

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:55 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 06:40 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Malkan Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 662

  • 02:00 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 06:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 02:00 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 07:30 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 02:35 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 07:55 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1242

  • 02:55 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 08:25 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 03:00 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 07:45 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 04:00 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 08:00 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Patel Travels (SRT).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 04:00 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:20 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 04:25 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 08:51 AM

    4 hrs 26 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai).

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 05:00 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:00 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    National Travels(nts).

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2100

  • 05:00 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:40 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    Datta Krupa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 05:15 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Deep Travels®.

    AC SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 06:15 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:50 AM

    4 hrs 35 mins

    Deep Travels®.

    AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 07:05 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 12:10 AM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:45 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 07:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Sundesha Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 01:45 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 07:50 PM

    6 hrs 5 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 02:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 07:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Sundesha Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1500

  • 02:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 08:45 PM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 02:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 07:50 PM

    5 hrs 35 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 02:20 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 08:40 PM

    6 hrs 20 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 350

  • 02:25 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 08:20 PM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 02:57 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 07:30 PM

    4 hrs 33 mins

    Arihant Dev Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 03:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:00 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Agrawal Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 6500

  • 03:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:15 PM

    6 hrs 15 mins

    CRL Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 03:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 07:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Shri Vishwakarma Travels (Hyderabad) (Hyderabad).

    NON-AC SEATER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 03:08 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 07:38 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Balaji Travels Phalodi .

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2400

  • 03:10 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 08:55 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Gujarat Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 03:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 08:15 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Balaji Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 03:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:35 PM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 03:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:15 PM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Agrawal Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 4500

  • 03:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:15 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 03:20 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:10 PM

    5 hrs 50 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1400

  • 03:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 03:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 03:45 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:30 PM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Shree Anjaniputra Travels and Cargo Pvt.Ltd.®.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 826

  • 03:50 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 08:45 PM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Mahadev Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1150

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:05 PM

    7 hrs 5 mins

    MARUDHAR TRAVELS RJ.

    AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 04:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:00 PM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Nand Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 04:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Eagle Tirth Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:45 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Meera Tour & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 04:35 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:07 PM

    5 hrs 32 mins

    Surana Vishal Tour And Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3500

  • 04:40 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:56 PM

    6 hrs 16 mins

    Gorsiya Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 04:45 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:15 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Prabhat Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 04:50 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 09:20 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Paliwal.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1287

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:40 PM

    5 hrs 40 mins

    Bharat Express.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 05:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:00 PM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Shri Marudhar Rajeshwar Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 05:05 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:30 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    Deepak Express.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 300

  • 05:05 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:30 PM

    6 hrs 25 mins

    Jay Khodiyar Bus Service.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 200

  • 05:11 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:36 PM

    5 hrs 25 mins

    Bharat Express.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 05:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:15 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Tirth Madhuram Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 05:45 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:00 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Priti Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SEATER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 05:46 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:31 PM

    5 hrs 45 mins

    Priti Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    19 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:30 PM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    New Ekta Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:15 PM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Ankur Travels (Amreli).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1100

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:30 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Shree Chamunda Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 720

  • 06:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 12:9 AM

    6 hrs 9 mins

    New Kothari Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    28 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 06:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 10:55 PM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    B.R. Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 07:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:15 PM

    4 hrs 15 mins

    Giriraj Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 07:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:59 PM

    4 hrs 59 mins

    Shree Chamunda Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1020

  • 07:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:00 PM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Jay Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2095

  • 07:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:45 PM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 07:25 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 12:30 AM

    5 hrs 5 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 07:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 11:55 PM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    Jakhar Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2200

  • 07:35 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 12:35 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 08:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 12:0 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    Tirth.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 713

  • 08:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 1:00 AM

    4 hrs 45 mins

    Rajpurohit Travels Agency.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1800

  • 08:25 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 01:20 AM

    4 hrs 55 mins

    Jain Travels Surat.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1222

  • 09:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 01:40 AM

    4 hrs 40 mins

    G-Hyundai Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:01 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 01:51 AM

    4 hrs 50 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 09:27 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:01 AM

    5 hrs 34 mins

    Surani Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 5000

  • 12:15 AM 5 hrs 1 mins 05:15 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 623

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 02:30 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    Aadesh Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 09:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Navya Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 09:40 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:40 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Asha Travels (Badoli).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    12 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:20 AM

    5 hrs 20 mins

    Sifat Tours & Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 02:25 AM

    4 hrs 25 mins

    Paliwal Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1287

  • 10:00 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 01:45 AM

    3 hrs 45 mins

    Unity Travels (Himmatnagar).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:05 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 04:05 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Salasar Vaishnav Travels .

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 10:20 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:20 AM

    5 hrs 0 mins

    H.K TRAVELS.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:30 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 04:00 AM

    5 hrs 30 mins

    Eagle Express.

    AC SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 952

  • 11:05 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 02:35 AM

    3 hrs 30 mins

    Patel Travels (Luftansa).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    37 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1018

  • 11:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 06:00 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Ekta Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    38 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:15 AM

    4 hrs 0 mins

    New Patel Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 11:15 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 04:30 AM

    5 hrs 15 mins

    Laxmi Travellers (Jodhpur).

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    18 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 11:20 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 05:30 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Oswal Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 799

  • 11:45 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 04:15 AM

    4 hrs 30 mins

    New Patel Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1000

  • 11:45 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 04:06 AM

    4 hrs 21 mins

    Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd..

    AC SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 11:45 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:00 AM

    3 hrs 15 mins

    New Shreenath Ashapura Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    11 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 11:55 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:45 AM

    3 hrs 50 mins

    Falcon Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    22 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 11:58 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 03:15 AM

    3 hrs 17 mins

    Ashapura Travels (Rajkot).

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    15 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 11:59 PM 5 hrs 1 mins 05:00 AM

    5 hrs 1 mins

    Neeta Tours and Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    17 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

93 More buses found

Vapi to Vadodara Bus Timings

Bus Operator First Bus Last Bus Duration
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard) 11:30 PM 11:30 PM 4 hrs 50 mins
Patel Travels (Luftansa). 09:30 PM 11:05 PM 5 hrs 0 mins
Orange Tours and Travels. 12:30 AM 12:30 AM 5 hrs 0 mins
Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.. 12:35 AM 02:35 AM 5 hrs 4 mins
Manish Travels. 1:00 AM 1:00 AM 3 hrs 15 mins
New Shreenath Ashapura Travels. 1:00 AM 11:45 PM 2 hrs 45 mins
Chartered Bus. 01:15 AM 01:15 AM 4 hrs 0 mins
Unity Travels (Mumbai) (Mumbai). 01:15 AM 06:00 PM 4 hrs 15 mins
Gujarat Travels. 01:25 AM 03:10 PM 4 hrs 35 mins
Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda). 01:45 AM 01:45 AM 3 hrs 15 mins

Vapi to Vadodara Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Vapi to Vadodara, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Vapi to Vadodara is 245KM and can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 1 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 200 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 00:15 and 23:59 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Vapi to Vadodara by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Vapi and Vadodara travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

Vapi to Vadodara Buses

103 Buses
Distance: 245 km
Duration: 5 hrs 0 mins
No. of Operators: 70
Min. Fare ₹ 200

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Vapi to Vadodara?

A) The driving distance from Vapi to Vadodara is 245KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 5 hrs 1 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Vapi to Vadodara?

A) The first and the last bus for Vapi to Vadodara bus route departs at 00:15 and 23:59 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Vapi?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Vapi are:
  • Gunjan Char Rasta
  • Shree balaji travels
  • Vapi, Gunjan Chokdi - 04033559999,9898720505,7729995142 04033559999,9898720505,7729995142
  • Gunjan chokdi shreyansh complex
  • Vapi, Near Gunjan Char Rasta Western Exp Highway

Q) What are the dropping points in Vadodara?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Vadodara are:
  • Amit Nagar Circle
  • Bypass high way
  • Dumad cross road - 04033559999,9898720505,7729995142
  • Golden Cross Road,Beside Bridge-04033559999,9898720505,7729995142
  • Golden Chowkdi

Q) What is the bus ticket fare for Vapi to Vadodara?

A) To travel from Vapi to Vadodara, the IntrCity bus fare starts from Rs 200 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com before making a reservation.

Q) How many buses running between Vapi to Vadodara route?

A) Currently 103 buses are operating on the Vapi-Vadodara bus route. IntrCity travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. You can also book your easy return ticket with the IntrCity mobile app. Download now!

Q) What are the payment options for booking a bus ticket on IntrCity?

A) Say farewell to long queues and welcome to the IntrCity easy online bus booking platform. Various payment options available for bus booking are - Credit/Debit Card, Net Banking, Paytm, GooglePay or AmazonPay. Through online booking, travelers can also avail exciting offers and rewards!.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.