• Sri Sindhu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Hanumanpet (OVR Travels) 8286078888

    07:10 PM

    Old Bus Stand 8286078888

    07:25 PM

    Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 8286078888

    07:40 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring 8286078888

    07:45 PM

    Ankamma talli temple 8286078888

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Razam

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    07:10 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    07:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    07:50 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    08:00 PM

    Annkammatalli temple

    Annkammatalli Temple Ph No 9676582777

    08:10 PM

    Raman Bhavan

    Near Raman Bhavan 1

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Razam

  • Sri Sindhu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 610 ₹ 579

    15 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Hanumanpet (OVR Travels) 9613353333

    07:40 PM

    Old Bus Stand 9613353333

    07:50 PM

    Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 9613353333

    08:10 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring 9613353333

    08:15 PM

    Ankamma talli temple 9613353333

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

  • Sri Venkataramana travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Old Bus Stand

    Near Beside Police Control Room,0866 2574699,2575699, 9246494644,9346494

    08:15 PM

    N T R Circle

    Near Near Ntr Circle,9248485699 9348485699

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring,9348485699

    08:50 PM

    Ankammatalli Temple

    Ankammatalli Temple,9348485699

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    near srinivasa trading cement shop chipurupalli road,,Razam, Andhra Pradesh ,9246496767 - 9246496767 8099285809

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    08:10 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    08:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    08:50 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    09:00 PM

    Annkammatalli temple

    Annkammatalli Temple Ph No 9676582777

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

  • SVKDT Travels.

    AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    POLICE CONTROL ROOM *

    Svkdt Travels , Shop No 37, Gayatri Towers, Beside Panavision Tv Showroom, Governoepet, Vijayawada 2

    08:30 PM

    NTR Cricle VIAYAWADA

    Ntr Circle, Beside Vespa Showroom, Opp Marg Krishnaiah Hotel, Vijayawada

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Eluru Road

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

  • Sri Sindhu Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    17 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Hanumanpet (OVR Travels) 9856666678

    08:20 PM

    Old Bus Stand 9856666678

    08:35 PM

    Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 9856666678

    08:50 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring 9856666678

    08:55 PM

    Ankamma talli temple 9856666678

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Razam

  • Surya Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    11 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:25 PM

    Hanumanpet 9493861177

    08:35 PM

    Old Bus Stand 9493861177

    08:45 PM

    Benz Circle 9493861177

    09:00 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring 9493861177

    09:05 PM

    Ankamma Talli Temple 9493861177

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Razam

  • SVD Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 607 ₹ 577

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Benz circle

    Near Benz Circle Flyover Ending Eluru Road ,Opp Novotel Hotel Bus Stop Land Mark Opposite Novotel Hotel Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Apsrtc Non Stop Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Eluru Road

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Razam

  • Sri Padmavathi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    VaradhiTadepalli

    Tadepalli Petrol Bunk Flyover Down

    09:00 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Samba Murthy Road

    09:10 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Near Keisneni Bhavan

    09:20 PM

    Varadhi

    Sai Baba Temple

    09:30 PM

    BenzcircleEenadu

    C/O City Car Travels,Opposite Maarg Krishnaaya Hotel,Eenadu

    09:40 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    City Bus Stop

    09:45 PM

    Ankammathalli TempleRamavarapadu

    Ankammathalli Temple

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

  • SVD Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 607 ₹ 577

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Benz circle

    Near Benz Circle Flyover Ending Eluru Road,Opp Novotel Hotel Bus Stop Land Mark Opposite Novotel Hotel Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Razam

  • SRI KEERTHANA SAI TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 607 ₹ 577

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Near Hotel V Grand

    08:50 PM

    Old Bus Stand

    Kesineni Bhavan

    09:20 PM

    NTR Circle

    Ntr Circle

    09:20 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Eluru Bus Stop

    09:25 PM

    SER Centre

    Ser Centre

    09:40 PM

    Ramavarapadu

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    09:45 PM

    Ankamma Gudi

    Ankamma Gudi

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Razam

  • Sri Venkataramana travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Old Bus Stand

    Near Beside Police Control Room,0866 2574699,2575699, 9246494644,9346494

    09:15 PM

    N T R Circle

    Near Near Ntr Circle,9248485699 9348485699

    09:30 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring,9348485699

    09:35 PM

    Ankammatalli Temple

    Ankammatalli Temple,9348485699

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    near srinivasa trading cement shop chipurupalli road,,Razam, Andhra Pradesh ,9246496767 - 9246496767 8099285809

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    09:30 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    09:45 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    10:00 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    10:05 PM

    Annkammatalli temple

    Annkammatalli Temple

    10:10 PM

    Raman Bhavan

    Near Raman Bhavan

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Razam

  • Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 670 ₹ 636

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    HANUMANPET

    Near Cpm Party Office Beside Sree Kvr Travls Office Ph No 7386926116

    09:20 PM

    VIJAYAWADA OLD RTC BUS STAND

    Near Gangothri Hotel Ph No 9100577428

    09:25 PM

    VIJAYAWADA RTC BUS STAND

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9100577428

    09:40 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE SRI KVR TRAVELS OFFICE

    Beside Eenadu Office Opp Hotel Margkrishnaaya Sri Kvr Travels Office

    09:45 PM

    VINAYAKA THEATER

    Near Bus Stop

    09:47 PM

    BANK COLONY

    Bank Colony Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL

    Near Government Hospital

    10:00 PM

    RAMAVARAPADU RING

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Ph No 8332901777

    10:05 PM

    ANKAMATHALLI TEMPLE

    Near Ankamathalli Temple Ph No 9849165243

    10:07 PM

    PRASADAMPADU

    Near Toyata Showroom

    10:10 PM

    ENIKEPADU

    Near Enikepadu Center

    10:15 PM

    NIDAMANURU

    Near Dilihi Public School

    10:17 PM

    RAMANBHAVAN-1

    Near Ramanbhavan 1

    10:20 PM

    KEASARAPALLI

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Rajam

  • RAINBOW TOURS AND TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 598 ₹ 568

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:20 PM

    Old rtc bustand

    Near Manorama Hotel

    09:25 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Eluru Bus Stop,Opp;Trendset Mall,Benz Circle,9032565565

    09:30 PM

    Ramavarappadu

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring,9032565565

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 960 ₹ 912

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:55 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    09:10 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    09:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    09:45 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    09:50 PM

    Annkammatalli temple

    Annkammatalli Temple

    09:55 PM

    Raman Bhavan

    Near Raman Bhavan

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 624 ₹ 593

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    MANGALGIRI BY PASS

    Mangalgiri By Pass 9866949146 7729811118

    09:15 PM

    VARADHI

    Near Flyover Ending 9866949146 7729811118

    09:20 PM

    BUS STAND

    Near Police Control Room

    09:30 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE

    Near Trendset Mall 9866949146 7729811118

    09:40 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road 9866949146 7729811118

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Razam

  • Sai Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 630 ₹ 598

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Old bus stand

    Near Kesineni Bhavan

    10:10 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Kfc Bus Stop, Trendset Mall

    10:20 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ramavarappadu Ring Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Nidamanuru

    Nidamanuru

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

  • SRI THATAMMATALLI TOURS AND TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:50 PM

    9 hrs 10 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 610 ₹ 579

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:50 PM

    Varadi

    Varadi Ph:9063205683

    10:00 PM

    Old Bus Stand

    Old Bus Stand Ph : 9063205683

    10:05 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle Ph : 9063205683

    10:15 PM

    Ramavarapadu

    Ramavarapadu Ph : 9063205683

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

  • NSR TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 598 ₹ 568

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:55 PM

    Old Busstand Control Room

    Keseneni Bhavan

    10:00 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Hanumanpeta

    10:10 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle

    10:15 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    10:30 PM

    Gannavaram

    Near Gandhi Bomma Center

    Dropping Points

    09:15 AM

    Razam

  • Sri Venkataramana travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Old Bus Stand

    Near Beside Police Control Room,0866 2574699,2575699, 9246494644,9346494

    10:15 PM

    N T R Circle

    Near Near Ntr Circle,9248485699 9348485699

    10:30 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring,9348485699

    10:35 PM

    Ankammatalli Temple

    Ankammatalli Temple,9348485699

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    near srinivasa trading cement shop chipurupalli road,,Razam, Andhra Pradesh ,9246496767 - 9246496767 8099285809

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    10:10 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    10:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    10:45 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Razam

  • V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:35 PM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 741 ₹ 704

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Bus Stand

    Police Control Room 9666775111

    11:05 PM

    Hanuman Peta

    9666775111 Near Bu Stand Police Control Room

    11:10 PM

    Mangalagiri

    Bye Pass 9666775111

    11:12 PM

    Varadi 2

    Near Fly Over Junction 9666775111

    11:20 PM

    Benzcircle

    Trendsetmall 9666775111

    11:25 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Near Key Hotel 9666775111

    11:40 PM

    Prasadampadu

    Near Ford Toyata Show Room 9666775111

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Razam1

  • Nsr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 598 ₹ 568

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:55 PM

    Police Control Room

    Keseneni Bhavan

    10:00 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Hanumanpeta

    10:10 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle

    10:15 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    10:30 PM

    Gannavaram

    Near Gandhi Bomma Center

    Dropping Points

    09:15 AM

    Razam

    Bus Stand

  • Sai Sri Krishna Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 630 ₹ 598

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Near Kesineni Bhavan

    10:10 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Kfc Bus Stop, Trendset Mall

    10:20 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu Ring Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Panamaluru

    Nidamanuru

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

    Bus Stop

  • Svd Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 585 ₹ 556

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Benz Circle Flyover Ending Eluru Road,Opp Novotel Hotel Bus Stop Land Mark Opposite Novotel Hotel Bus Stop

    09:15 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Razam

    Near Chipurupalli Road

  • Sri Kvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 670 ₹ 636

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Near Cpm Party Office Beside Sree Kvr Travls Office Ph No 7386926116

    09:20 PM

    Others

    Near Gangothri Hotel Ph No 9100577428

    09:25 PM

    Rtc bus stand

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9100577428

    09:40 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Office Opp Hotel Margkrishnaaya Sri Kvr Travels Office

    09:45 PM

    Rtc bus stand

    Near Bus Stop

    09:47 PM

    Bank Colony

    Bank Colony Bus Stop

    09:50 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Government Hospital

    10:00 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Ph No 8332901777

    10:05 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ankamathalli Temple Ph No 9849165243

    10:07 PM

    Others

    Near Toyata Showroom

    10:10 PM

    Enikepadu

    Near Enikepadu Center

    10:15 PM

    NIDAMANURU

    Near Dilihi Public School

    10:17 PM

    Raman Bhavan

    Near Ramanbhavan 1

    10:20 PM

    Others

    Near Bus Stop

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    RAJAM

    Near Chipurupalle Road Sree Kvr Travels Office Ph No 9502090448

  • Sri Venkataramana Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Shop no.1 gayatri towers, m.g road ,governoepet

    08:15 PM

    NTR Circle

    Sbh complex, near eenadu,Patamatalanka

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu ring

    08:50 PM

    Others

    Ankammatalli Temple

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    Near Busstand

  • Sri Venkataramana Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Shop no.1 gayatri towers, m.g road ,governoepet

    09:15 PM

    NTR Circle

    Sbh complex, near eenadu,Patamatalanka

    09:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu ring

    09:35 PM

    Others

    Ankammatalli Temple

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    Near Busstand

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1100 ₹ 1050

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Railway Station Road

    09:30 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    09:45 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    10:00 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    10:05 PM

    Others

    Annkammatalli Temple

    10:10 PM

    Raman Bhavan

    Near Raman Bhavan

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Razam

    Saikrishna Travels Office

  • Svkdt Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 45 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 690 ₹ 655

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Police Control Room

    Svkdt Travels , Shop No 37, Gayatri Towers, Beside Panavision Tv Showroom, Governoepet, Vijayawada 2

    08:30 PM

    NTR Circle

    Ntr Circle, Beside Vespa Showroom, Opp Marg Krishnaiah Hotel, Vijayawada

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Eluru Road

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    Near Ramana Murthy Oil Mills, Cheepurupalli Road, Rajam.

  • Sri Keerthana Sai Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 607 ₹ 577

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Near Hotel V Grand

    08:50 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Kesineni Bhavan

    09:20 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Eluru Bus Stop

    09:20 PM

    NTR Circle

    Ntr Circle

    09:25 PM

    Sithara Center

    Ser Centre

    09:40 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    09:45 PM

    Others

    Ankamma Gudi

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Sri Tulasi Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 624 ₹ 593

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Mangalgiri Bypass

    Mangalgiri By Pass 9866949146 7729811118

    09:15 PM

    Varadhi

    Near Flyover Ending 9866949146 7729811118

    09:20 PM

    Rtc bus stand

    Near Police Control Room

    09:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Trendset Mall 9866949146 7729811118

    09:40 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road 9866949146 7729811118

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Razam

    Near Rtc Complex, Bharat Petrol Bunk

  • Sri Durga Kaveri Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Benz Circle

    BENZCircle

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu

    08:55 PM

    Others

    Ankammatalli

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Swaroopa Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Global Hospital & Control Room

    09:00 PM

    Benz Circle

    Hanuman Temple

    09:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarapaduring

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Razam

    Center

  • Sri Vijaya Krishna Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Opp. To Salam Travels 9666365886

    09:25 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle Near Eluru Bus Stop 9666365886

    09:40 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu 9666365886

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Ankamma Talli Temple 9666365886

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Razam

    Near Chipurupalli Road 9246031777

  • Vv Vinayak Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:05 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 741 ₹ 704

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Hanumanpet

    9666775111 Near Bu Stand Police Control Room

    11:05 PM

    Rtc bus stand

    Police Control Room 9666775111

    11:10 PM

    Mangalgiri Bypass

    Bye Pass 9666775111

    11:12 PM

    Varadhi

    Near Fly Over Junction 9666775111

    11:20 PM

    Benz Circle

    Trendsetmall 9666775111

    11:25 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Key Hotel 9666775111

    11:40 PM

    Others

    Near Ford Toyata Show Room 9666775111

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Razam1

    Near Bus Stop 9666927444 9247062229

  • Svd Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 607 ₹ 577

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Benz Circle Flyover Ending Eluru Road ,Opp Novotel Hotel Bus Stop Land Mark Opposite Novotel Hotel Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Apsrtc Non Stop Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Eluru Road

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Razam

    Near Chipurupalli Road

  • Sri Venkataramana Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    38 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Shop no.1 gayatri towers, m.g road ,governoepet

    10:15 PM

    NTR Circle

    Sbh complex, near eenadu,Patamatalanka

    10:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu ring

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Ankammatalli Temple

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    Near Busstand

  • Rainbow Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 598 ₹ 568

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:10 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:20 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Near Manorama Hotel

    09:25 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Eluru Bus Stop,Opp;Trendset Mall,Benz Circle,9032565565

    09:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring,9032565565

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Surya Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:25 PM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:25 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Hanumanpet 9493861177

    08:35 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Old Bus Stand 9493861177

    08:45 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle 9493861177

    09:00 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu Ring 9493861177

    09:05 PM

    Others

    Ankamma Talli Temple 9493861177

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Razam

    Razam

32 More buses found

Vijayawada to Rajam Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Sri Sindhu Travels. 07:00 PM 06:30 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Nani Sai Krishna Travels. 07:00 PM 06:30 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Sri Sindhu Travels. 07:30 PM 07:00 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Sri Venkataramana travels. 08:00 PM 07:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Nani Sai Krishna Travels. 08:00 PM 07:30 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
SVKDT Travels. 08:15 PM 07:00 AM 10 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Sri Sindhu Travels. 08:15 PM 07:15 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Surya Travels. 08:30 PM 07:45 AM 11 hrs 15 mins Book Now
SVD Travels. 08:45 PM 06:45 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sri Padmavathi Travels. 09:00 PM 07:30 AM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Vijayawada to Rajam Bus Route Details

Duration:

8 hrs 10 mins

Distance:

446 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 522

Call to Book:

+91-9946701666

Boarding Points in Vijayawada

  • Hanumanpet (OVR Travels) 8286078888
  • Old Bus Stand 8286078888
  • Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 8286078888
  • Ramarapadu Ring 8286078888
  • Ankamma talli temple 8286078888

Dropping Points in Rajam

  • Razam
  • Razam
  • Rajam
  • Razam1
  • RAJAM

Vijayawada to Rajam Bus Ticket Booking

Travel Smarter & Better with IntrCity SmartBus! A branded mode of travel to commute from Vijayawada to Rajam, while exploring some of the most picturesque views and rich culture along the way. Travelers can easily choose from AC, Non-AC, SmartBus, Semi Sleeper or Sleeper bus ticket booking options. Bus journeys on this route are rapidly gaining popularity. The driving distance from Vijayawada to Rajam is 446KM and can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 10 mins. The bus ticket fare starts from Rs 522 onwards. The first and the last SmartBus departs at 19:00 and 23:35 respectively, ensuring on-time travel experience. IntrCity SmartBus offers unique features & a complete end-to-end service throughout the journey.


You can make your smart bus booking for Vijayawada to Rajam by downloading the IntrCity mobile app, or visit the IntrCity site. Avail many in app benefits, including selecting the seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.


So if you are looking for the best SmartBus offers, timings, live GPS tracking, on-time performance, informed bus schedules for Vijayawada and Rajam travel route, you can find reliable information here at IntrCity SmartBus. Check now!

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Vijayawada to Rajam by bus?

A) The driving distance from Vijayawada to Rajam is 446KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 10 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Vijayawada to Rajam?

A) The first and the last bus for Vijayawada to Rajam bus route departs at 19:00 and 23:35 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Vijayawada?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Vijayawada are:
  • Hanumanpet (OVR Travels) 8286078888
  • Old Bus Stand 8286078888
  • Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 8286078888
  • Ramarapadu Ring 8286078888
  • Ankamma talli temple 8286078888

Q) What are the dropping points in Rajam?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Rajam are:
  • Razam
  • Razam
  • Rajam
  • Razam1
  • RAJAM

Q) What is the Vijayawada to Rajam bus fare?

A) To travel from Vijayawada to Rajam, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 522 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.