• Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    VIJAYAWADA RTC BUS STAND

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9849165243

    06:45 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE SRI KVR TRAVELS OFFICE 9849165243

    Sri Kvr Travels Office Ph No 9849165243

    06:55 PM

    PENAMALURU 9849165243

    Near Penamaluru Center Ph No 9849165243

    07:05 PM

    KANKIPADU

    Near Kankipadu Center

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Razam

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    06:55 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    07:15 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    07:35 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    07:45 PM

    Annkammatalli temple

    Annkammatalli Temple Ph No 9676582777

    07:55 PM

    Raman Bhavan

    Near Raman Bhavan 1

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Razam

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    08:10 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE

    Near Trendset Mall

    07:40 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    08:10 AM

    Razam

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Auto Nagar

    Near Sunlight Center

    07:30 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE

    Near Trendset Mall

    07:40 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road 6300681868

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Razam

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    08:10 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    08:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    08:50 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    09:00 PM

    Annkammatalli temple

    Annkammatalli Temple Ph No 9676582777

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

    07:31 AM

    GMR CARE ROAD (VIJAYALAKSHMI TRAVELS)

  • Sri Venkataramana travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    N T R Circle

    Near Near Ntr Circle,9248485699 9348485699

    08:00 PM

    Old Bus Stand

    Near Beside Police Control Room,0866 2574699,2575699, 9246494644,9346494

    08:30 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring,9348485699

    08:50 PM

    Ankammatalli Temple

    Ankammatalli Temple,9348485699

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    near srinivasa trading cement shop chipurupalli road,,Razam, Andhra Pradesh ,9246496767 - 9246496767 8099285809

  • Sri Venkataramana travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Old Bus Stand

    Near Beside Police Control Room,0866 2574699,2575699, 9246494644,9346494

    08:45 PM

    N T R Circle

    Near Near Ntr Circle,9248485699 9348485699

    09:00 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring,9348485699

    09:05 PM

    Ankammatalli Temple

    Ankammatalli Temple,9348485699

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    near srinivasa trading cement shop chipurupalli road,,Razam, Andhra Pradesh ,9246496767 - 9246496767 8099285809

  • SAI SARVAM TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    12 hrs 10 mins

    08:50 AM

    ₹ 598 ₹ 568

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Cricle Near Flyover Ending Eluru Road Bus Stop Novotel Oppstite Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Apsrtc Bus Stop Ramavarappadu Ring

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Razam

  • SVD Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 598 ₹ 568

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:29 PM

    Ntr Circle

    Ntr Circle Near Hotel Marg Krishnaaya Opp Sbi Bank

    08:30 PM

    Benz circle

    Ntr Circle Near Hotel Marg Krishnaaya Opp Sbi Bank

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Apsrtc Non Stop Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Eluru Road

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Razam

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    MANGALGIRI BY PASS

    Mangalgiri By Pass

    08:50 PM

    VARADHI

    Varadhi

    09:00 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE

    Benz Circle

    09:30 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Razam

  • SRI KEERTHANA SAI TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 658 ₹ 625

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Near Hotel V Grand

    08:50 PM

    Old Bus Stand

    Kesineni Bhavan

    09:20 PM

    NTR Circle

    Ntr Circle

    09:48 PM

    Ramavarapadu

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    09:50 PM

    Ankamma Gudi

    Ankamma Gudi

    09:53 PM

    SER Centre

    Ser Centre

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Razam

  • RAINBOW TOURS AND TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:10 PM

    Old rtc bustand

    Near Manorama Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Eluru Bus Stop,Opp;Trendset Mall,Benz Circle,9032565565

    09:20 PM

    Ramavarappadu

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring,9032565565

    09:45 PM

    Gannavaram

    Near Rtc Busstop

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

  • Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    HANUMANPET 7386926116

    Sree Kvr Travls Office Ph No 7386926116

    09:30 PM

    VIJAYAWADA RTC BUS STAND

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9849165243

    09:45 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE SRI KVR TRAVELS OFFICE 9849165243

    Sri Kvr Travels Office Ph No 9849165243

    10:00 PM

    RAMAVARAPADU RING 8332901777

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Ph No 8332901777

    10:10 PM

    ANKAMATHALLI TEMPLE 8332901777

    Near Ankamathalli Temple Ph No 8332901777

    10:15 PM

    PRASADAMPADU 8332901777

    Near Toyata Showroom Ph No 8332901777

    10:20 PM

    ENIKEPADU CENTER 8332901777

    Near Enikepadu Center Ph No 8332901777

    10:25 PM

    NIDAMANURU 8332901777

    Near Dilihi Public School Ph No 8332901777

    10:30 PM

    RAMANBHAVAN-1 8332901777

    Near Ramanbhavan 1 Ph No 8332901777

    10:35 PM

    KEASARAPALLI 8332901777

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 8332901777

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Razam

  • Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    HANUMANPET 7386926116

    Sree Kvr Travls Office Ph No 7386926116

    11:00 PM

    VIJAYAWADA RTC BUS STAND

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9849165243

    11:15 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE SRI KVR TRAVELS OFFICE 9849165243

    Sri Kvr Travels Office Ph No 9849165243

    11:30 PM

    RAMAVARAPADU RING 8332901777

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Ph No 8332901777

    11:35 PM

    ANKAMATHALLI TEMPLE 8332901777

    Near Ankamathalli Temple Ph No 8332901777

    11:37 PM

    PRASADAMPADU 8332901777

    Near Toyata Showroom Ph No 8332901777

    11:40 PM

    NIDAMANURU 8332901777

    Near Dilihi Public School Ph No 8332901777

    11:42 PM

    RAMANBHAVAN-1 8332901777

    Near Ramanbhavan 1 Ph No 8332901777

    11:45 PM

    KEASARAPALLI 8332901777

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 8332901777

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Razam

  • V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    8 hrs 25 mins

    08:05 AM

    ₹ 741 ₹ 704

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Bus Stand

    Police Control Room 9100936366

    11:05 PM

    Hanuman Peta

    Near Bu Stand Police Control Room 9100936366

    11:10 PM

    Mangalagiri

    Bye Pass 9100936366

    11:12 PM

    Varadi 2

    Near Fly Over Junction 9100936366

    11:20 PM

    Benzcircle

    Trendsetmall 9100936366

    11:25 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Near Key Hotel 9100936366

    11:40 PM

    Prasadampadu

    Near Ford Toyata Show Room 9100936366

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Razam1

  • Sri Durga Kaveri Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 5000 ₹ 4950

    45 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Benz Circle

    BENZCircle

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu

    08:55 PM

    Others

    Ankammatalli

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Vv Vinayak Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    8 hrs 20 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 741 ₹ 704

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Near Bu Stand Police Control Room 9100936366

    11:05 PM

    Rtc bus stand

    Police Control Room 9100936366

    11:10 PM

    Mangalgiri Bypass

    Bye Pass 9100936366

    11:12 PM

    Varadhi

    Near Fly Over Junction 9100936366

    11:20 PM

    Benz Circle

    Trendsetmall 9100936366

    11:25 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Key Hotel 9100936366

    11:40 PM

    Others

    Near Ford Toyata Show Room 9100936366

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Razam1

    Near Bus Stop 9666927444 9247062229

  • Sri Tulasi Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Auto Nagar

    Near Sunlight Center

    07:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Trendset Mall

    07:40 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road 6300681868

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Razam

    Razam 6300681868

  • Surya Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Hanumanpet 9493861177

    08:05 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Old Bus Stand 9493861177

    08:15 PM

    NTR Circle

    NTR Circle 9493861177

    08:20 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle 9493861177

    08:25 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu Ring 9493861177

    08:30 PM

    Others

    Ankamma Talli Temple 9493861177

    08:35 PM

    Enikepadu

    Enikepadu 9493861177

    08:40 PM

    Panamaluru

    Nidamanuru 9493861177

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Sri Tulasi Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 40 mins

    08:10 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Trendset Mall

    07:40 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    08:10 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Sri Tulasi Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Mangalgiri Bypass

    Mangalgiri By Pass

    08:50 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:00 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle

    09:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Sri Venkataramana Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    43 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Shop no.1 gayatri towers, m.g road ,governoepet

    08:45 PM

    NTR Circle

    Sbh complex, near eenadu,Patamatalanka

    09:00 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu ring

    09:05 PM

    Others

    Ankammatalli Temple

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    Near Busstand

  • Sri Sindhu Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Hanumanpet (Sri Sindhu Travels) 8142998299 , 8286078888

    07:40 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Old Bus Stand 8142998299 , 8286078888

    07:45 PM

    NTR Circle

    NTR Circle - Marg Krishnaiah Hotel 8142998299 , 8286078888

    07:50 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 8142998299 , 8286078888

    08:10 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramarapadu Ring 8142998299 , 8286078888

    08:15 PM

    Others

    Ankamma talli temple 8142998299 , 8286078888

    08:20 PM

    Enikepadu

    Enikepadu 8142998299 , 8286078888

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Sri Keerthana Sai Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 658 ₹ 625

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Near Hotel V Grand

    08:50 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Kesineni Bhavan

    09:20 PM

    NTR Circle

    Ntr Circle

    09:48 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    09:50 PM

    Others

    Ankamma Gudi

    09:53 PM

    Sithara Center

    Ser Centre

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Rudra Tours & Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    10 hrs 20 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 598 ₹ 568

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Hanumanpeta 8688361199

    07:40 PM

    Police Control Room

    Old bus stand- Police contriol room 8688361199

    08:10 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz circle 8688361199

    08:15 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarapadu 8688361199

    08:20 PM

    Others

    Ankamma talli temple 8688361199

    Dropping Points

    05:50 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Sai Sarvam Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    11 hrs 5 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 598 ₹ 568

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Cricle Near Flyover Ending Eluru Road Bus Stop Novotel Oppstite Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Apsrtc Bus Stop Ramavarappadu Ring

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Razam

    Near Ganesh Temple Palakonda Road

  • Sri Balaji Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Hanumanpet 7013276013

    08:05 PM

    Others

    Old Bus Stand 7013276013

    08:20 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 7013276013

    08:35 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramarapadu Ring 7013276013

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Ankamma talli temple 7013276013

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Sri Kvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    10 hrs 15 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Sree Kvr Travls Office Ph No 7386926116

    11:00 PM

    Rtc bus stand

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9849165243

    11:15 PM

    Benz Circle

    Sri Kvr Travels Office Ph No 9849165243

    11:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Ph No 8332901777

    11:35 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ankamathalli Temple Ph No 8332901777

    11:37 PM

    Others

    Near Toyata Showroom Ph No 8332901777

    11:40 PM

    NIDAMANURU

    Near Dilihi Public School Ph No 8332901777

    11:42 PM

    Raman Bhavan

    Near Ramanbhavan 1 Ph No 8332901777

    11:45 PM

    Others

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 8332901777

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Razam

    Near Cheepurupalli Road

  • Sri Kvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:30 PM

    14 hrs 0 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 650 ₹ 617

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:30 PM

    Rtc bus stand

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9849165243

    06:45 PM

    Benz Circle

    Sri Kvr Travels Office Ph No 9849165243

    06:55 PM

    Panamaluru

    Near Penamaluru Center Ph No 9849165243

    07:05 PM

    Enikepadu

    Near Kankipadu Center

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Razam

    Near Cheepurupalli Road

  • Sri Kvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    09:30 AM

    ₹ 658 ₹ 625

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Sree Kvr Travls Office Ph No 7386926116

    09:30 PM

    Rtc bus stand

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9849165243

    09:45 PM

    Benz Circle

    Sri Kvr Travels Office Ph No 9849165243

    10:00 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Ph No 8332901777

    10:10 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ankamathalli Temple Ph No 8332901777

    10:15 PM

    Others

    Near Toyata Showroom Ph No 8332901777

    10:20 PM

    Enikepadu

    Near Enikepadu Center Ph No 8332901777

    10:25 PM

    NIDAMANURU

    Near Dilihi Public School Ph No 8332901777

    10:30 PM

    Raman Bhavan

    Near Ramanbhavan 1 Ph No 8332901777

    10:35 PM

    Others

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 8332901777

    Dropping Points

    09:30 AM

    RAJAM

    Sree Kvr Travels Office

  • Sri Venkataramana Travels..

    2+2

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:45 PM

    NTR Circle

    Sbh complex, near eenadu,Patamatalanka

    08:00 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Shop no.1 gayatri towers, m.g road ,governoepet

    08:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu ring

    08:50 PM

    Others

    Ankammatalli Temple

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    Near Busstand

  • Svd Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 598 ₹ 568

    37 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:29 PM

    NTR Circle

    Ntr Circle Near Hotel Marg Krishnaaya Opp Sbi Bank

    08:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Ntr Circle Near Hotel Marg Krishnaaya Opp Sbi Bank

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Apsrtc Non Stop Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Eluru Road

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Razam

    Near Chipurupalli Road

  • Rainbow Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 666 ₹ 633

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:10 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Near Manorama Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Eluru Bus Stop,Opp;Trendset Mall,Benz Circle,9032565565

    09:20 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring,9032565565

    09:45 PM

    Gannavaram

    Near Rtc Busstop

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Razam

    Razam

  • Sri Sindhu Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Hanumanpet (Sri Sindhu Travels) 8142998299 , 8286078888

    08:05 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Old Bus Stand 8142998299 , 8286078888

    08:15 PM

    NTR Circle

    NTR Circle - Marg Krishnaiah Hotel 8142998299 , 8286078888

    08:20 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 8142998299 , 8286078888

    08:35 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramarapadu Ring 8142998299 , 8286078888

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Ankamma talli temple 8142998299 , 8286078888

    08:50 PM

    Enikepadu

    Enikepadu 8142998299 , 8286078888

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Razam

    Razam

24 More buses found

Vijayawada to Rajam Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Sri K.V.R Travels. 06:30 PM 08:30 AM 14 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Nani Sai Krishna Travels. 06:45 PM 06:15 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Sri Tulasi Travels. 07:30 PM 08:10 AM 12 hrs 40 mins Book Now
Sri Tulasi Travels. 07:30 PM 08:15 AM 12 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Nani Sai Krishna Travels. 08:00 PM 07:30 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
Sri Venkataramana travels. 08:00 PM 07:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sri Venkataramana travels. 08:30 PM 07:00 AM 10 hrs 30 mins Book Now
SAI SARVAM TRAVELS. 08:40 PM 08:50 AM 12 hrs 10 mins Book Now
SVD Travels. 08:45 PM 06:45 AM 10 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Sri Tulasi Travels. 09:00 PM 08:30 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Vijayawada to Rajam Bus Route Details

Duration:

8 hrs 20 mins

Distance:

446 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 568

Call to Book:

09946701666

Boarding Points in Vijayawada

  • VIJAYAWADA RTC BUS STAND
  • BENZ CIRCLE SRI KVR TRAVELS OFFICE 9849165243
  • PENAMALURU 9849165243
  • KANKIPADU
  • Hanumanpeta

Dropping Points in Rajam

  • Razam
  • GMR CARE ROAD (VIJAYALAKSHMI TRAVELS)
  • Razam
  • Razam1
  • RAJAM

Book Vijayawada to Rajam Bus Tickets

Vijayawada to Rajam bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 8 hrs 20 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Rajam to Vijayawada can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Vijayawada to Rajam with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Vijayawada to Rajam Bus Tickets Booking

Vijayawada to Rajam bus tickets starts from Rs 568 to Rs 4950 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 06:30 PM and 11:40 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Vijayawada to Rajam. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Vijayawada bus route are: VIJAYAWADA RTC BUS STAND, BENZ CIRCLE SRI KVR TRAVELS OFFICE 9849165243, PENAMALURU 9849165243, KANKIPADU, Hanumanpeta, etc. and bus dropping points on the Rajam bus route are Razam, GMR CARE ROAD (VIJAYALAKSHMI TRAVELS), Razam , Razam1, RAJAM, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Vijayawada to Rajam. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Vijayawada to Rajam bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Vijayawada to Rajam by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Vijayawada to Rajam

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Vijayawada to Rajam by bus?

A) The driving distance from Vijayawada to Rajam is 446KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 8 hrs 20 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Vijayawada to Rajam?

A) The first and the last bus for Vijayawada to Rajam bus route departs at 18:30 and 23:40 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Vijayawada bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Vijayawada are:
  • VIJAYAWADA RTC BUS STAND
  • BENZ CIRCLE SRI KVR TRAVELS OFFICE 9849165243
  • PENAMALURU 9849165243
  • KANKIPADU
  • Hanumanpeta

Q) What are the dropping points in Rajam?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Rajam are:
  • Razam
  • GMR CARE ROAD (VIJAYALAKSHMI TRAVELS)
  • Razam
  • Razam1
  • RAJAM

Q) What is the Vijayawada to Rajam bus fare?

A) To travel from Vijayawada to Rajam, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 568 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.