• SVKDT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    12:50 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    10:20 AM

    ₹ 992 ₹ 942

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:45 AM

    Police Control Room

    Svkdt Travels, Shop No 37, Gayathri Towers, Near Police Controol Room,Governorpet, Vijayawada 2

    12:50 AM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Rtc Bus Stand Eluru Service Road

    Dropping Points

    10:20 AM

    RTC Complex

  • V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    01:30 AM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    09:40 AM

    ₹ 890 ₹ 845

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Benzcircle

    Trendsetmall 9100788299 9100936366

    Dropping Points

    11:40 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    02:40 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    10:00 AM

    ₹ 961 ₹ 913

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    02:30 AM

    BUS STAND

    Near Police Control Room

    02:40 AM

    BENZ CIRCLE

    Benz Circle

    Dropping Points

    10:00 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa

  • V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:30 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    10:40 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Benzcircle

    Trendsetmall 9100788299 9100936366

    Dropping Points

    11:40 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    04:30 AM

    ₹ 590 ₹ 560

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    06:55 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    07:15 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    07:35 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    07:45 PM

    Annkammatalli temple

    Annkammatalli Temple Ph No 9676582777

    07:55 PM

    Raman Bhavan

    Near Raman Bhavan 1

    Dropping Points

    04:30 AM

    LIC Buildingt

  • SVKDT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    04:45 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Police Control Room

    Svkdt Travels, Shop No 37, Gayathri Towers, Near Police Controol Room,Governorpet, Vijayawada 2

    07:10 PM

    NTR Cricle VIAYAWADA

    Svkdt Travels, Opp Marg Krishnaiah Hotel, Vijayawada, 9290974222

    07:20 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Rtc Bus Stand Eluru Service Road

    Dropping Points

    03:05 AM

    MADHURAWADA

    03:15 AM

    TAGARAPUVALASA

    03:55 AM

    RTC Complex Vijayanagaram

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    11 hrs 40 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 1500 ₹ 1450

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:45 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    07:00 PM

    Poranki Center

    Poranki Center

    07:05 PM

    Penamaluru Center

    Penamaluru Center

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:20 PM

    Auto Nagar

    Near Sunlight Center

    07:30 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE

    Near Trendset Mall

    07:40 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road 6300681868

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa

  • Rudra Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Hanumanpeta 8688361199

    07:40 PM

    Old bus stand- Police contriol room 8688361199

    08:10 PM

    Benz circle 8688361199

    08:15 PM

    Ramavarapadu 8688361199

    08:20 PM

    Ankamma talli temple 8688361199

    Dropping Points

    05:00 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    08:10 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    08:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    08:50 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    09:00 PM

    Annkammatalli temple

    Annkammatalli Temple Ph No 9676582777

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    LIC Buildingt

  • Surya Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 575 ₹ 546

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Hanumanpet 9493861177

    08:05 PM

    Old Bus Stand 9493861177

    08:15 PM

    NTR Circle 9493861177

    08:20 PM

    Benz Circle 9493861177

    08:25 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring 9493861177

    08:30 PM

    Ankamma Talli Temple 9493861177

    08:35 PM

    Enikepadu 9493861177

    08:40 PM

    Nidamanuru 9493861177

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Lic Building

  • Sri Balaji Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Hanumanpet 9613353333,7013276013

    08:10 PM

    Old Bus Stand 9613353333,7013276013

    08:20 PM

    Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 9613353333,7013276013

    08:30 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring 9613353333,7013276013

    08:40 PM

    Ankamma talli temple 9613353333,7013276013

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    LIC building

  • Sri Balaji Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Hanumanpet 7013276013

    08:05 PM

    Old Bus Stand 7013276013

    08:20 PM

    Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 7013276013

    08:35 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring 7013276013

    08:40 PM

    Ankamma talli temple 7013276013

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 1300 ₹ 1250

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    08:30 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    08:45 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    09:15 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    LIC Buildingt

  • SVD Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Benz circle

    Ntr Circle Near Hotel Marg Krishnaaya Opp Sbi Bank

    08:15 PM

    Ntr Circle

    Ntr Circle Near Hotel Marg Krishnaaya Opp Sbi Bank

    08:20 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Apsrtc Non Stop Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Eluru Road

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:30 AM

    ₹ 700 ₹ 665

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Railway Station Road

    08:35 PM

    Old Rtc Bus Stand (Bandar Road)

    Near Cheers Bar&Restarent

    08:50 PM

    Benz Circle

    Beside Eenadu Bus Stop.

    09:15 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank (Atm)

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    LIC Buildingt

  • SAI SARVAM TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    11 hrs 20 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Cricle Near Flyover Ending Eluru Road Bus Stop Novotel Oppstite Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Apsrtc Bus Stop Ramavarappadu Ring

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    THAGARAPUVALASA

    06:30 AM

    SAI SARVAM TRAVELS t

  • SVD Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:29 PM

    Ntr Circle

    Ntr Circle Near Hotel Marg Krishnaaya Opp Sbi Bank

    08:30 PM

    Benz circle

    Ntr Circle Near Hotel Marg Krishnaaya Opp Sbi Bank

    08:45 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Apsrtc Non Stop Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Eluru Road

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • SVKDT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Svkdt Cargo Office , Near Kesineni Travels Office

    08:45 PM

    POLICE CONTROL ROOM *

    Svkdt Travels , Shop No 37, Gayatri Towers, Beside Panavision Tv Showroom, Governoepet, Vijayawada 2

    09:00 PM

    NTR Cricle VIAYAWADA

    Svkdt Travels, Opp Hotel Marg Krishnaaya, Beside Vespa Showroom,Vijayawada

    09:15 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Rtc Bus Stand Eluru Service Road

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    MADHURAWADA

    05:10 AM

    MADDILAPALEM

    05:30 AM

    TAGARAPUVALASA

    06:15 AM

    RTC Complex Vijayanagaram

  • Sai RK Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 45 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Poranki

    Opp Bus Stand

    08:45 PM

    Kamayyathopu

    Hanuman Temple

    08:50 PM

    Auto Nagar

    Opp Rtc Bus Stand,

    08:55 PM

    NTR Circle

    Near Ntr Circle

    09:00 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Benz Circle

    09:10 PM

    Ramavarappadu ring

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring

    09:15 PM

    Annkammathalli temple

    Annkammathalli Temple

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 699 ₹ 664

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    MANGALGIRI BY PASS

    Mangalgiri By Pass

    08:50 PM

    VARADHI

    Varadhi

    08:55 PM

    BUS STAND

    Near Police Control Room

    09:00 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE

    Benz Circle

    09:30 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa

  • Sri Uma Rajeswari Tours & Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 2000 ₹ 1950

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Tadepalli

    At Morning Star Travels

    08:35 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi Bus Stop

    08:45 PM

    Bus Stand

    Bus Stand Opp. Gayathri Complex

    09:00 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Novotel Hotel

    09:25 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    10:15 PM

    Gannavaram

    Gannavaram

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • SRI KEERTHANA SAI TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    41 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Near Hotel V Grand

    08:50 PM

    Old Bus Stand

    Kesineni Bhavan

    09:20 PM

    NTR Circle

    Ntr Circle

    09:48 PM

    Ramavarapadu

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    09:50 PM

    Ankamma Gudi

    Ankamma Gudi

    09:53 PM

    SER Centre

    Ser Centre

    Dropping Points

    05:30 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • RAINBOW TOURS AND TRAVELS.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    8 hrs 50 mins

    05:50 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:10 PM

    Old rtc bustand

    Near Manorama Hotel

    09:15 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Eluru Bus Stop,Opp;Trendset Mall,Benz Circle,9032565565

    09:20 PM

    Ramavarappadu

    Near Ramavarappadu Ring,9032565565

    09:45 PM

    Gannavaram

    Near Rtc Busstop

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    10 hrs 30 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 992 ₹ 942

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Hanumanpeta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Hotel Swarna Palace, Railway Station Road

    08:30 PM

    Ntr Circle Beside Eenadu Building (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Morning Star Travels Office,Near Ntr Circle, Sbh Bank Complex, Beside Sri Sai Pharmacy

    09:00 PM

    Tadepalli

    Morning Star Travels Office, Near Old Tollgate, Beside Sri Navyata Hotel,Towards Kunchanapalli

    09:15 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:20 PM

    Benz Circle

    Rtc Bus Stand

    09:25 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank, City Busstop

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Varun Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:05 PM

    9 hrs 25 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 992 ₹ 942

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Manipal Hosiptal

    Manipal Hosiptal Near Busstop 9246113355

    09:00 PM

    Old Bus Stand

    Varun Travels Opp Old Bus Stand Gate Near Mamatha Hotel 9246113355

    09:15 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Near Hotel V Grand 9246113355

    09:25 PM

    Benz Circle

    Near Eluru Bus Stop 9246113355

    09:35 PM

    Ramavarapadu

    Ramavarapadu Ring 9246113355

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa

    06:30 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    12 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Hanumanpet (Pickup Van-Bus) 7729997586,9010170123

    09:15 PM

    NTR Circle - Beside Marg In Krishnaya 7729997586,9010170123

    09:30 PM

    Ramarapadu 7729997586,9010170123

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:15 PM

    HANUMANPET 7386926116

    Sree Kvr Travls Office Ph No 7386926116

    09:30 PM

    VIJAYAWADA RTC BUS STAND

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9849165243

    09:45 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE SRI KVR TRAVELS OFFICE 9849165243

    Sri Kvr Travels Office Ph No 9849165243

    10:00 PM

    RAMAVARAPADU RING 8332901777

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Ph No 8332901777

    10:10 PM

    ANKAMATHALLI TEMPLE 8332901777

    Near Ankamathalli Temple Ph No 8332901777

    10:15 PM

    PRASADAMPADU 8332901777

    Near Toyata Showroom Ph No 8332901777

    10:20 PM

    ENIKEPADU CENTER 8332901777

    Near Enikepadu Center Ph No 8332901777

    10:25 PM

    NIDAMANURU 8332901777

    Near Dilihi Public School Ph No 8332901777

    10:30 PM

    RAMANBHAVAN-1 8332901777

    Near Ramanbhavan 1 Ph No 8332901777

    10:35 PM

    KEASARAPALLI 8332901777

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 8332901777

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 1090 ₹ 1040

    22 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Hanumanpeta (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Near Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Hotel Swarna Palace, Railway Station Road

    09:30 PM

    Tadepalli

    Morning Star Travels Office, Near Old Tollgate, Beside Sri Navyata Hotel,Towards Kunchanapalli

    09:35 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:40 PM

    Benz Circle

    Rtc Bus Stand

    09:55 PM

    Ntr Circle Beside Eenadu Building

    Morning Star Travels Office,Near Ntr Circle, Sbh Bank Complex, Beside Sri Sai Pharmacy

    10:10 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank, City Busstop

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa

    07:00 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Tanvithas Mega Bus.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Samba Murthi Road

    09:30 PM

    benz circle

    Hanuman Temple

    09:45 PM

    Ramarpadu

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 992 ₹ 942

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:45 PM

    Tadepalli

    Morning Star Travels Office, Near Old Tollgate, Beside Sri Navyata Hotel,Towards Kunchanapalli

    09:55 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Near Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Hotel Swarna Palace, Railway Station Road

    10:00 PM

    Benz Circle

    Rtc Bus Stand

    10:05 PM

    Ntr Circle Beside Eenadu Building

    Morning Star Travels Office,Near Ntr Circle, Sbh Bank Complex, Beside Sri Sai Pharmacy

    10:10 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank, City Busstop

    Dropping Points

    07:25 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa

    07:45 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Tanvithas Mega Bus.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 992 ₹ 942

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:25 PM

    varadhi

    Krishnalanka Saibaba Temple

    09:30 PM

    Old RTC Bus stand

    Old Rtc Bus Stand

    09:35 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Yamani Travels Samba Murthi Road

    09:45 PM

    NTR Circle

    Opp Sbi Bank

    09:55 PM

    benz circle

    Enadhu Busstop,Opp Margkrishnaiah Hotel

    10:15 PM

    Ramarpadu

    Ramarapadu Ring

    10:20 PM

    Ankamma Talli Temple

    Ankamma Talli Temple Center

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    VIJAYANAGARAM

  • SVKDT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    10 hrs 25 mins

    08:25 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    NTR Cricle VIAYAWADA

    Svkdt Travels, Opp Hotel Marg Krishnaaya, Beside Vespa Showroom,Vijayawada

    10:15 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Svkdt Cargo Office , Near Kesineni Travels Office

    10:15 PM

    POLICE CONTROL ROOM *

    Svkdt Travels , Shop No 37, Gayatri Towers, Beside Panavision Tv Showroom, Governoepet, Vijayawada 2

    10:30 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Rtc Bus Stand Eluru Service Road

    10:45 PM

    GANNAVARAM

    Gandhi Bomma Centre, Gannavaram ,9296803999

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    MADDILAPALEM

    06:40 AM

    MADHURAWADA

    07:00 AM

    TAGARAPUVALASA

    07:30 AM

    RTC Complex

  • Sri Padmavathi Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 992 ₹ 942

    1 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Sambamurthy Road

    10:10 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Beside Kesineni Bhavan

    10:20 PM

    BenzcircleEenadu

    C/O City Car Travels,Opposite Maarg Krishnaaya Hotel,Eenadu

    10:23 PM

    Benz Circle

    Pillar No 35 Opposite Saibaba Temple

    10:25 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Eluru Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Ankammathalli TempleRamavarapadu

    Ankammathalli Temple

    10:35 PM

    Enikepadu

    Enikepadu Centre,Opposite Ramalalayam Temple

    10:40 PM

    Nidamanuru

    City Busstop

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Mayuri Complex

  • Sri Padmavathi Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:05 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    2 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Beside Kesineni Travels Office

    10:10 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Global Hospital Building

    10:20 PM

    BenzcircleEenadu

    C-O City Car Travels,Opposite Maarg Krishnaaya Hotel,Eenadu

    10:23 PM

    Benz Circle

    City Bus Stop Pillar No 38, Opposite Sai Baba Temple, Stella College

    10:25 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    City Bus Stop

    10:30 PM

    Ankammathalli TempleRamavarapadu

    Ankammathalli Temple

    10:35 PM

    Enikepadu

    Enikepadu Centre,Opposite Ramalalayam Temple

    10:40 PM

    Nidamanuru

    City Busstop

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Mayuri Complex

  • New SRKT Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:20 PM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    07:40 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Vijayawada Old Bus Stand

    Vijayawada Police control room 7032532032,7032532032 - 7032532032

    10:25 PM

    Hanumanpeta

    Hanumanpeta C-O ayyapa travels 7032532032,7032532032 - 7032532032

    10:35 PM

    Benz circle

    Benz circle Eluru Rado Bus Stop 7032532032,7032532032 - 7032532032

    10:45 PM

    Ramarappadu Ring

    Ramarappadu Ring road bus stop 7032532032,7032532032 - 7032532032

    Dropping Points

    07:40 AM

    Vijayanagaram

    LIC BUILDING ,7032532032 7032432032

    07:40 AM

    Mayuri Tiffen Center

    Mayuri Tiffen Center \t7032432032 ,7032432032

  • SVKDT Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 55 mins

    07:25 AM

    ₹ 992 ₹ 942

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:10 PM

    NTR Cricle VIAYAWADA (Pickup Van/Bus)

    Svkdt Travels, Opp Hotel Marg Krishnaaya, Beside Vespa Showroom,Vijayawada

    10:20 PM

    POLICE CONTROL ROOM *

    Svkdt Travels , Shop No 37, Gayatri Towers, Beside Panavision Tv Showroom, Governoepet, Vijayawada 2

    10:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Rtc Bus Stand Eluru Service Road

    10:50 PM

    GANNAVARAM

    Gannavaram, 9296803999

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    MADDILAPALEM

    06:50 AM

    MADHURAWADA

    07:05 AM

    TAGARAPUVALASA

    07:25 AM

    RTC Complex Vijayanagaram

  • VSN Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    OLD BSU STAND

    Old Bus Stand

    10:25 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Hanuman Peta

    10:30 PM

    Vijayawada

    Benz Circle Near Trendset Mall

    10:40 PM

    ramavarapadu

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Vijayagaram

  • Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    HANUMANPET 7386926116

    Sree Kvr Travls Office Ph No 7386926116

    11:00 PM

    VIJAYAWADA RTC BUS STAND

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9849165243

    11:15 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE SRI KVR TRAVELS OFFICE 9849165243

    Sri Kvr Travels Office Ph No 9849165243

    11:30 PM

    RAMAVARAPADU RING 8332901777

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Ph No 8332901777

    11:35 PM

    ANKAMATHALLI TEMPLE 8332901777

    Near Ankamathalli Temple Ph No 8332901777

    11:37 PM

    PRASADAMPADU 8332901777

    Near Toyata Showroom Ph No 8332901777

    11:40 PM

    NIDAMANURU 8332901777

    Near Dilihi Public School Ph No 8332901777

    11:42 PM

    RAMANBHAVAN-1 8332901777

    Near Ramanbhavan 1 Ph No 8332901777

    11:45 PM

    KEASARAPALLI 8332901777

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 8332901777

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:35 PM

    9 hrs 25 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:35 PM

    Mangalagiri By Pass

    Mangalagiri By Pass

    10:45 PM

    Varadhi

    Near Sai Baba Temple , Towards Benz Circle

    11:00 PM

    NTR Circle

    Opp:Hotel Marg Krishnaaya, Beside Eenadu ,Srikrishna Travels Office Ph 9246460133

    11:01 PM

    Benz Circle

    Opp:Hotel Marg Krishnaaya, Beside Eenadu ,Srikrishna Travels Office Ph 9246460133

    11:10 PM

    Old RTC Bus Stand

    Svkdttravels,Ph 9246460133

    11:15 PM

    HANUMANPET

    Near:Srikrishna Travels Office, Sambamurthy Road Ph:9246460133,7997994618

    11:30 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ankamma Thalli Temple No: 9246460133

    11:35 PM

    Prasadam Padu

    Opp Andhrabank,Ph 9246460133

    11:40 PM

    Enikepadu

    Enikepadu

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Vijayanagarm

    08:15 AM

    RTC Complex

  • V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    07:00 AM

    ₹ 640 ₹ 608

    35 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Mangalagiri

    Bye Pass 9100936366 9247062229

    10:30 PM

    Varadi 2

    9100936366 Near Fly Over Junction

    10:40 PM

    Bus Stand

    Police Control Room 9247062229 9100936366

    10:45 PM

    Hanuman Peta

    Kesineni Travels 9247062229 9100936366

    11:00 PM

    Benzcircle

    Trendsetmall 9247062229 9100936366

    11:10 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Near Key Hotel 9247062229 9100936366

    11:15 PM

    Prasadampadu

    Near Ford Toyata Show Room 9247062229 9100936366

    Dropping Points

    07:00 AM

    Vijyanagaram

    07:05 AM

    LIC BUILDING

  • SVKDT Travels.

    AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:50 PM

    9 hrs 5 mins

    07:55 AM

    ₹ 750 ₹ 712

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    Mangalgiri By Pass

    Mangalgiri By Pass Near Tenali Flyover Ioc Petrol Bunk

    10:50 PM

    NTR Cricle VIAYAWADA

    Svkdt Travels, Opp Hotel Marg Krishnaaya, Beside Vespa Showroom,Vijayawada

    10:55 PM

    POLICE CONTROL ROOM *

    Svkdt Travels , Shop No 37, Gayatri Towers, Beside Panavision Tv Showroom, Governoepet, Vijayawada 2

    11:00 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Rtc Bus Stand Eluru Service Road

    Dropping Points

    06:10 AM

    MADDILAPALEM

    06:20 AM

    Madhurawada

    07:05 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa

    07:35 AM

    Rtc Complex

  • V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:00 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 600 ₹ 570

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:50 PM

    Mangalagiri

    Bye Pass 9246461118

    10:55 PM

    Varadi 2

    Near Fly Over Junction 9246461118

    11:05 PM

    Bus Stand

    Police Control Room 9246461118

    11:05 PM

    Hanuman Peta

    Divakar Travrls 9246461118

    11:20 PM

    Benzcircle

    Trendsetmall 9246461118

    11:25 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Near Key Hotel 9246461118

    11:30 PM

    Prasadampadu

    Near Ford Toyata Show Room 9246461118

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • V Kaveri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:15 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 560 ₹ 532

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:15 PM

    RTC BUS STAND

    Near Vijayawada Bus Stand Out Gate Ph No:8886699563

    11:20 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle City Bus Stop Towards Eluru Ph No:8886699563

    11:30 PM

    RAMAVARAPADU RING

    Near Ramavarapadu Ring Ph No:8886699563

    Dropping Points

    07:25 AM

    Madhurawada

    07:30 AM

    Thagarapuvalasa

    07:35 AM

    Bhogapuram

    07:40 AM

    Nathavalasa Junction

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:25 PM

    8 hrs 9 mins

    07:34 AM

    ₹ 815 ₹ 774

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:55 PM

    MANGALGIRI BY PASS

    Mangalgiri By Pass 9182664280

    11:10 PM

    VARADHI

    Varadhi 9182664280

    11:25 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE

    Near Trendset Mall 9182664280

    11:35 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road 9182664280

    11:45 PM

    prasadampadu

    Near Toyota Showroom 9182664280

    Dropping Points

    07:55 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa

  • Sri Tulasi Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:30 PM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:10 PM

    MANGALGIRI BY PASS

    Mangalgiri By Pass

    11:20 PM

    VARADHI

    Varadhi

    11:30 PM

    BENZ CIRCLE

    Near Trendset Mall

    11:40 PM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa

  • V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:40 PM

    8 hrs 40 mins

    08:20 AM

    ₹ 741 ₹ 704

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:05 PM

    Bus Stand

    Police Control Room 9100936366

    11:05 PM

    Hanuman Peta

    Near Bu Stand Police Control Room 9100936366

    11:10 PM

    Mangalagiri

    Bye Pass 9100936366

    11:12 PM

    Varadi 2

    Near Fly Over Junction 9100936366

    11:20 PM

    Benzcircle

    Trendsetmall 9100936366

    11:25 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Near Key Hotel 9100936366

    11:40 PM

    Prasadampadu

    Near Ford Toyata Show Room 9100936366

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Vijayanagaram

    08:05 AM

    LIC BUILDING

  • Mayuri Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    8 hrs 35 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 890 ₹ 845

    31 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:40 PM

    ibrahimpatnam

    Ibrahimpatnam Circle Ph 9550561212

    11:55 PM

    Benz circle

    Benz Circle Near Eluru Busstop Ph 9550561212

    11:55 PM

    Vijayawada

    Vijayawada Rtc Bus Stand Near Out Gate Ph:9550561212

    11:59 PM

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Ramavarapadu Ring Towards Eluru Ph:9550561212

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Vijayanagarm Bypass

  • Morning Star Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:55 PM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 992 ₹ 942

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    12:30 AM

    Tadepalli

    Morning Star Travels Office, Near Old Tollgate, Beside Sri Navyata Hotel,Towards Kunchanapalli

    12:35 AM

    RTC Bus Stand

    Rtc Bus Stand

    12:37 AM

    Hanumanpeta

    Near Morning Star Travels Office, Opp Hotel Swarna Palace, Railway Station Road

    12:40 AM

    Benz Circle

    Rtc Bus Stand

    12:45 AM

    Ntr Circle Beside Eenadu Building

    Morning Star Travels Office,Near Ntr Circle, Sbh Bank Complex, Beside Sri Sai Pharmacy

    12:50 AM

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Near Andhra Bank, City Busstop

    Dropping Points

    07:55 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa By Pass

    08:00 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC, SEATER, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    9 hrs 1 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 1050 ₹ 1000

    42 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    11:59 PM

    Ibrahimpatnam

    Ibrahimpatnam Ph:924640133,924640933,9246460833

    12:30 AM

    Rtc Bus Stand

    Near:Kalimata Temple Ph:924640133,924640933,9246460833

    12:40 AM

    Ramavarappadu Ring

    Near:City Bus Stop Towards Eluru Road Ph:9246460133,9246460933,9246460833

    Dropping Points

    09:00 AM

    Vijayanagarm

  • Orange Tours and Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    11:59 PM

    9 hrs 46 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 992 ₹ 942

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    NTR Circle - Beside Marg In Krishnaya 9010170123

    01:10 AM

    Ramarapadu 9010170123

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Vijayanagaram

  • Sai Sarvam Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:40 PM

    9 hrs 50 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    40 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Cricle Near Flyover Ending Eluru Road Bus Stop Novotel Oppstite Bus Stop

    08:50 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Apsrtc Bus Stop Ramavarappadu Ring

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Thagarapuvalasa

    Ysr Statue

    06:30 AM

    SAI SARVAM TRAVELS

    Sai Sarvam Travels Office

  • Sri Balaji Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    10 hrs 0 mins

    06:00 AM

    ₹ 550 ₹ 522

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Hanumanpet 7013276013

    08:05 PM

    Others

    Old Bus Stand 7013276013

    08:20 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle (Opp Novatel Hotel) 7013276013

    08:35 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramarapadu Ring 7013276013

    08:40 PM

    Others

    Ankamma talli temple 7013276013

    Dropping Points

    06:00 AM

    Vijayanagaram

    Vijayanagaram

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    1:00 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    09:45 AM

    ₹ 992 ₹ 942

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    1:00 AM

    NTR Circle

    Near Ntr Circle,Beside Margin Krishnayya Hotel,Opp Sbh Bank

    01:10 AM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    ramarapadu ring

    Dropping Points

    09:45 AM

    Vijayanagaram

    Vijayanagaram

  • Sri Kvr Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:45 PM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    33 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:45 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Sree Kvr Travls Office Ph No 7386926116

    11:00 PM

    Rtc bus stand

    Near Kalikamathadevi Temple Ph No 9849165243

    11:15 PM

    Benz Circle

    Sri Kvr Travels Office Ph No 9849165243

    11:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ramavarpadu Ring Ph No 8332901777

    11:35 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Ankamathalli Temple Ph No 8332901777

    11:37 PM

    Others

    Near Toyata Showroom Ph No 8332901777

    11:40 PM

    NIDAMANURU

    Near Dilihi Public School Ph No 8332901777

    11:42 PM

    Raman Bhavan

    Near Ramanbhavan 1 Ph No 8332901777

    11:45 PM

    Others

    Near Bus Stop Ph No 8332901777

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    VIJAYANAGARAM

    Near Mayuri Tiffin Center

  • Vv Vinayak Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:30 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    11:40 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    36 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.5
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:30 AM

    Benz Circle

    Trendsetmall 9100788299 9100936366

    Dropping Points

    11:40 AM

    Vijayanagaram 1

    Bypass Tagarapuvalasa Hi Way

  • Orange Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:15 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Near Ayyappa Travels

    09:15 PM

    NTR Circle

    Near Ntr Circle,Beside Margin Krishnayya Hotel,Opp Sbh Bank

    09:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    ramarapadu ring

    Dropping Points

    06:15 AM

    Vijayanagaram

    Vijayanagaram

  • Tanvitha's Mega Bus..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:30 PM

    8 hrs 15 mins

    05:45 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    14 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:20 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Samba Murthi Road

    09:30 PM

    Benz Circle

    Hanuman Temple

    09:45 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramarapadu Ring

    Dropping Points

    05:45 AM

    VIJAYANAGARAM

    Bus Stop

  • Vsn Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:30 PM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 835 ₹ 793

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:20 PM

    OLD BSU STAND

    Old Bus Stand

    10:25 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Hanuman Peta

    10:30 PM

    Police Control Room

    Benz Circle Near Trendset Mall

    10:40 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarapadu Ring

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Vijayagaram

    Lic Building

  • Sri Tulasi Tours And Travels..

    2+2, Seater

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    06:40 AM

    ₹ 599 ₹ 569

    32 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:40 PM

    Mangalgiri Bypass

    Mangalgiri By Pass

    08:50 PM

    Varadhi

    Varadhi

    09:00 PM

    Benz Circle

    Benz Circle

    09:30 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Ramavarappadu Ring Road

    Dropping Points

    06:40 AM

    Tagarapuvalasa

    Near Muduammavarla Temple

  • Svkdt Travels..

    2+1, Seater, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:45 PM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    06:15 AM

    ₹ 586 ₹ 557

    34 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:45 PM

    Police Control Room

    Svkdt Travels , Shop No 37, Gayatri Towers, Beside Panavision Tv Showroom, Governoepet, Vijayawada 2

    08:45 PM

    Hanumanpet

    Svkdt Cargo Office , Near Kesineni Travels Office

    09:00 PM

    NTR Circle

    Svkdt Travels, Opp Hotel Marg Krishnaaya, Beside Vespa Showroom,Vijayawada

    09:15 PM

    Ramavarapadu Ring Road

    Near Innotel Hotel, Beside Ramavarappadu Ring, Rtc Bus Stand Eluru Service Road

    Dropping Points

    04:55 AM

    Madhurawada

    Madhurawada

    05:10 AM

    MADDILAPALEM

    Near Rtc Bus Deopt Maddilapalam <