Home | Bus Tickets | Visakhapatnam to Vijayawada Buses

Visakhapatnam to Vijayawada Bus Tickets

  • 04:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 12:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    SKS Logistics.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1550

  • 04:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 12:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Rajeswari Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1399

  • 04:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 11:59 PM

    7 hrs 29 mins

    KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1490

  • 04:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 02:00 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    Samanvi Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1670

  • 05:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 11:55 PM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    Jagan Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 950

  • 05:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 11:59 PM

    6 hrs 59 mins

    KKaveri Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1790

  • 05:20 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 11:59 PM

    6 hrs 39 mins

    Sri Tulasi Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1177

  • 06:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 1:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    KKaveri Travels.

    AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 06:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 01:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    SVKDT Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1599

  • 06:45 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 02:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Sri Tulasi Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1147

  • 07:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 03:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Mayuri Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2500

  • 07:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 02:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    SVKDT Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    23 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1899

  • 07:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:10 AM

    9 hrs 40 mins

    V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 784

  • 08:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:20 AM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    Sai Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 693

  • 08:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 02:55 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 990

  • 08:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 01:55 AM

    5 hrs 55 mins

    KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    20 Seat(s)

    ₹ 990

  • 08:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    RTT Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 999

  • 08:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 990

  • 08:15 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:35 AM

    9 hrs 20 mins

    Sai Sri Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 08:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:15 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1890

  • 08:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Varun Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    13 Seat(s)

    ₹ 880

  • 08:45 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 780

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    V V Vinayaka Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 551

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    SVKDT Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 475

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Sai Dasari Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Sri Srinivasa Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 880

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Varun Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 880

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 06:00 AM

    9 hrs 0 mins

    Sri Sindhu Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    14 Seat(s)

    ₹ 850

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 06:30 AM

    9 hrs 30 mins

    RAINBOW TOURS AND TRAVELS.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 777

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 03:10 AM

    6 hrs 10 mins

    Pandu Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1299

  • 09:15 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 03:15 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Vikram Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1790

  • 09:25 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    Sri Amaravathi Travels .

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 09:25 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 805

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:30 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    KKaveri Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    SVD Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 560

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Geeta Tours & Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    21 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2699

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Varun Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 880

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:50 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 554

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Varun Bus.

    AC SLEEPER

    25 Seat(s)

    ₹ 840

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    SVD Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 09:45 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 07:00 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 792

  • 09:45 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:40 AM

    7 hrs 55 mins

    Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 09:45 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    43 Seat(s)

    ₹ 650

  • 09:50 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:20 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    SVKDT Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 10:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 30 mins

    Sri Amaravathi Travels .

    NON-AC SEATER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 550

  • 10:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:15 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 10:10 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 20 mins

    Prathap Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 500

  • 10:10 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:20 AM

    7 hrs 10 mins

    Sri Tulasi Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 10:10 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    Sri Amaravathi Travels .

    NON-AC SEATER

    35 Seat(s)

    ₹ 600

  • 10:15 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 07:00 AM

    8 hrs 45 mins

    Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 800

  • 10:15 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    30 Seat(s)

    ₹ 554

  • 10:20 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 06:25 AM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    Sri K.V.R Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 10:20 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 25 mins

    SVKDT Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    29 Seat(s)

    ₹ 700

  • 10:20 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 06:30 AM

    8 hrs 10 mins

    Surya Travels.

    NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER

    10 Seat(s)

    ₹ 900

  • 10:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:45 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 10:45 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 06:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Sri K.V.R Travels.

    AC SEATER SLEEPER

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 554

  • 10:50 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:35 AM

    6 hrs 45 mins

    Nani Sai Krishna Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1200

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 03:30 AM

    6 hrs 0 mins

    Sri Krishna Travels.

    AC SLEEPER

    32 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2090

  • 08:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 02:55 AM

    6 hrs 55 mins

    K Kaveri Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    16 Seat(s)

    ₹ 990

  • 09:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Varun Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    27 Seat(s)

    ₹ 880

  • 10:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    Sri Krishna Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    33 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3000

  • 08:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:00 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    V Kaveri Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.8 34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 890

  • 04:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 11:59 PM

    7 hrs 29 mins

    K Kaveri Travels..

    2+2 Seater

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 1490

  • 10:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:00 AM

    6 hrs 30 mins

    Venkatesh Tours & Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    24 Seat(s)

    ₹ 3100

  • 09:30 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 06:00 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Sri Krishna Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    40 Seat(s)

    ₹ 554

  • 07:40 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 04:55 AM

    9 hrs 15 mins

    Srkt Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    34 Seat(s)

    ₹ 475

  • 09:20 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:20 AM

    8 hrs 0 mins

    Sri Tulasi Tours And Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    36 Seat(s)

    ₹ 699

  • 09:45 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:30 AM

    7 hrs 45 mins

    Sri Krishna Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    31 Seat(s)

    ₹ 554

  • 10:20 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 06:25 AM

    8 hrs 5 mins

    Sri Kvr Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.6 39 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750

  • 08:40 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:10 AM

    8 hrs 30 mins

    Vv Vinayak Travels..

    2+2 Seater

    3.5 41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 784

  • 06:00 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 1:00 AM

    7 hrs 0 mins

    K Kaveri Travels..

    2+2 Volvo Multi-Axle Semi-Sleeper

    41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 2000

  • 10:45 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 06:00 AM

    7 hrs 15 mins

    Sri Kvr Travels..

    2+1 Seater Sleeper

    3.6 41 Seat(s)

    ₹ 554

  • 09:25 PM 8 hrs 15 mins 05:00 AM

    7 hrs 35 mins

    Sri Amaravathi Travels..

    2+1 Sleeper

    26 Seat(s)

    ₹ 750