• Vidarbha Travelsansing add.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    15 hrs 3 mins

    06:03 AM

    ₹ 1222 ₹ 1172

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Vidarbha travels bus stand

    Near bus stand-07232-238053,9404547583

    Dropping Points

    06:03 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

  • Chanakya Travels(Pusad).

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Chanakya Travels Darwha Road Yavatmal

    Chanakya Travels Darwha Road Yavatmal

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Ranjangaon

    06:45 AM

    Hadapsar hasraj garden hatima nagar

    07:00 AM

    Shikhrapur

    07:30 AM

    Wagholi

    07:40 AM

    VIMAN NAGAR

    07:45 AM

    yerwada

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

  • Maharashtra Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    05:00 AM

    ₹ 866 ₹ 823

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Yavatmal -shyam baba travels bus stand 9850209281/9890386755

    Near bus stand-9850209281/9890386755

    Dropping Points

    04:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    04:45 AM

    Sangamwadi

    05:00 AM

    Nagdi

    05:15 AM

    Chinchwad

    05:45 AM

    Chandan Nagar

  • Vidarbha Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    12 hrs 42 mins

    07:42 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    20 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Chintamani petrol pump,darwah road yavatmal

    Chintamani petrol pum-9404547583,07232-238053

    Dropping Points

    06:02 AM

    Wagholi

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:02 AM

    Nigdi

  • R B TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Opp MSEB Office Bus Stand Square Arni Road Yavatmal

    Opp MSEB Office

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wagholi wagheshwar parking

    07:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar Near Balaji Hospital Hadapsar bypass

    07:05 AM

    Viman Nagar Near Hayat Hotel

    07:10 AM

    Yerwada TCi Building Gajanan Chowk

    07:15 AM

    Sangamwadi R B TRavels

    07:35 AM

    Nashik Phata Prakash Travels

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi Kalbhar Parking

  • RLT Travels..

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 54 mins

    07:24 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Shyambaba travels - 9890386755

    Bus stand-9890386755

    Dropping Points

    06:49 AM

    Rajangaon

    07:09 AM

    Wagholi bypass

    07:14 AM

    Chandan nagar by pass

    07:19 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:24 AM

    Yerwada

    07:29 AM

    Sangamwadi

    07:34 AM

    Wakdewadi

    07:44 AM

    Khadki railway station

    07:54 AM

    Nashik Phata

    07:59 AM

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    07:59 AM

    Nigdi

    07:59 AM

    Shikhrapur

  • Goodwill Travels.

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    08:15 AM

    ₹ 1499 ₹ 1449

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Aryan travels,near bus stand,yavatmal

    Near bus stand-9405685681 / 7840957355

    07:30 PM

    Apple travels near bus stand

    Bus stand-9922810974

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Wagholi

    07:55 AM

    Bypass (chandan nagar)

    08:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    08:05 AM

    Yerwada

    08:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:30 AM

    Nashik Phata

    09:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.SIMBA.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    25 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Near bus stand, shree balaji travels,

    Near bus stand-8888854584

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Rajangaon

    07:15 AM

    Wagholi chowk opp bharat petrolium

    07:30 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

    07:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    07:45 AM

    Gunjan chowk yerwada

    07:50 AM

    Sangmwadi moze parking

    08:15 AM

    Nigdi

  • MAHALAXMI TRAVELS.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Near Siddhivinayak Hotel Chintamani Petrol Pump

    Chintamani Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    08:45 AM

    nigdi

  • Tornado Tours And Travels LLPToranado Uday .

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:57 PM

    10 hrs 59 mins

    06:56 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:57 PM

    YAVATMAL

    CHINTAMANI CHOWK-8530277554

    07:57 PM

    Jai balaji travels

    Bharat lodge-9130987989

    Dropping Points

    06:56 AM

    Chinchwad

    06:56 AM

    Yerwada

    06:56 AM

    Nashik phata, prakash travels

    06:56 AM

    Shikhrapur

    06:56 AM

    Ranjangaon

    06:56 AM

    Karegaon

    06:56 AM

    Nigdi

    06:56 AM

    Wagholi

    06:56 AM

    Bypass (kharadi)

    06:56 AM

    Viman Nagar

  • Vidarbha TravelsNON STOP BRAND-NEW .

    NON-AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 917 ₹ 871

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Vidarbha travels bus stand

    Near bus stand-07232-238053,9404547583

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Wagholi

    08:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    09:00 AM

    Nigdi

  • DNR Express.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    12 hrs 25 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 1628 ₹ 1578

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Vijay tours and travels opp m.s.e.b office bus stand,square,yavatmal-

    Opp m.s.e.b office -9881373713,07232-248238

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Wagholi

    08:45 AM

    Viman Nagar

    08:50 AM

    Yerwada

    08:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    09:30 AM

    Nigdi

  • Vidarbha Travels.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 1018 ₹ 968

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Chintamani petrol pump,darwah road yavatmal

    Chintamani petrol pum-9404547583,07232-238053

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Wagholi

    08:45 AM

    Sangamwadi

    09:15 AM

    Nigdi

  • BTP Buses.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:55 PM

    12 hrs 20 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 980 ₹ 931

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Yavatmal-jay balaji travels-bus stand chowk

    Bus stand chowk-8888854584 / 9922479892 / 07232242892

    Dropping Points

    08:35 AM

    Shikhrapur

    08:45 AM

    Wagholi

    09:05 AM

    Kharadi bypass

    09:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    09:25 AM

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

    09:35 AM

    Vishal Nagar

    09:45 AM

    Wakad

  • Prasanna Purple Grand.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    11 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 1520 ₹ 1470

    10 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Shree Travels,opp Hotel Chintamani,Darwha road,Yavatmal PH 9881389131 9881389131

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar Bypass

    08:10 AM

    Viman Nagar-Satnam Tr Near Inorbit Mall

    08:15 AM

    Yerwada - Citylink Travels,Lunkad Reality,Nr Blue Hills Nagar Road

    08:30 AM

    Prasanna Purple-Sangamwadi

    08:40 AM

    Nasik Phata-Below Flyover

    09:00 AM

    Nigdi-Rudra Parking

  • DNR Express.

    AC, SLEEPER

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    11 hrs 55 mins

    09:55 AM

    ₹ 1628 ₹ 1578

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Vijay tours and travels opp m.s.e.b office bus stand,square,yavatmal-

    Opp m.s.e.b office -9881373713,07232-248238

    Dropping Points

    09:55 AM

    Wagholi

    10:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    10:05 AM

    Yerwada

    10:10 AM

    Sangamwadi

    10:45 AM

    Nigdi

  • Vidarbha Express Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    12 hrs 30 mins

    08:30 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Vidarbha travels bus stand

    Near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    07:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    08:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    09:00 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Chintamani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:00 PM

    12 hrs 45 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:00 PM

    Chintamani travels amaravati road near bus stand

    Chintamani travels amaravati road near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    08:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Chintamani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    12 hrs 10 mins

    09:10 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    26 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Chintamani travels amaravati road near bus stand

    Chintamani travels amaravati road near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    09:10 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    09:40 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Chintamani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    06:00 PM

    14 hrs 55 mins

    08:55 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    24 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    06:00 PM

    Chintamani travels amaravati road near bus stand

    Chintamani travels amaravati road near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    08:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    09:25 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Mahalaxmi Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    13 hrs 15 mins

    08:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    19 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Near Siddhivinayak Hotel Chintamani Petrol Pump

    Chintamani Petrol Pump

    Dropping Points

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Parking No 1 Near dargha Pune

    08:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Vidarbha Express Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:30 PM

    11 hrs 15 mins

    07:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:30 PM

    Chintamani petrol pump,darwah road yavatmal

    Chintamani petrol pum

    Dropping Points

    07:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    08:45 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    09:15 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Btp Buses..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    12 hrs 15 mins

    09:15 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Yavatmal-jay balaji travels-bus stand chowk

    Bus stand chowk

    Dropping Points

    08:35 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    08:45 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    09:05 AM

    Kharadi

    Kharadi bypass

    09:15 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    09:25 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

    09:35 AM

    Jagtap Dairy Chowk

    Vishal Nagar

    09:45 AM

    Wakad

    Wakad

  • Chanakya Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    15 hrs 0 mins

    08:00 AM

    ₹ 950 ₹ 902

    21 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Chanakya Travels Darwha Road Yavatmal

    Chanakya Travels Darwha Road Yavatmal

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Shirurbypass Mahaganpati Travels

    06:45 AM

    Hadapsar

    Hadapsar Bypass

    07:00 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

    07:30 AM

    Wagholi

    Opp Lifeline Hospital,

    07:40 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:45 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Near Hotel Park Ornate

    08:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

  • R B Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:15 PM

    11 hrs 30 mins

    06:45 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:15 PM

    Opp MSEB Office Bus Stand Square Arni Road Yavatmal

    Opp MSEB Office

    Dropping Points

    06:45 AM

    Wagheshwar Parking

    Sai Travels Kharadi By Pass

    07:00 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Hadapsar Bypass

    07:05 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar Near Hotel Four Point

    07:10 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada Tci Building Gunjan Chowk

    07:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 2

    07:35 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata Prakash Travels

    07:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Rudra Parking Nigdi

  • Chintamani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    04:00 PM

    14 hrs 55 mins

    06:55 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    04:00 PM

    Chintamani travels amaravati road near bus stand

    Chintamani travels amaravati road near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    06:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:25 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Aryan Tours And Travels Services..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:15 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    05:15 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:15 PM

    Aryan Travels Bharat Lodge Near bus stand

    Bharat Lodge Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    05:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 1

  • Chintamani Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    16 hrs 15 mins

    07:15 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.2
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Chintamani travels amaravati road near bus stand

    Chintamani travels amaravati road near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    07:15 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

  • Dnr Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    08:15 PM

    12 hrs 25 mins

    08:40 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    08:15 PM

    Vijay tours and travels opp m.s.e.b office bus stand,square,yavatmal-

    Opp m.s.e.b office

    Dropping Points

    08:40 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    08:45 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    08:50 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    08:55 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    09:30 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Dnr Express..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    10:00 PM

    11 hrs 55 mins

    09:55 AM

    ₹ 1599 ₹ 1549

    27 Seat(s)

    Available

    4.0
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    10:00 PM

    Vijay tours and travels opp m.s.e.b office bus stand,square,yavatmal-

    Opp m.s.e.b office

    Dropping Points

    09:55 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    10:00 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    10:05 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    10:10 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    10:45 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Vidarbha Express Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    03:00 PM

    15 hrs 3 mins

    06:03 AM

    ₹ 1200 ₹ 1150

    28 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    03:00 PM

    Vidarbha travels bus stand

    Near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    06:03 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi pariking number 1

  • Aryan Tours And Travels Services..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    05:00 PM

    13 hrs 30 mins

    06:30 AM

    ₹ 800 ₹ 760

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    05:00 PM

    Aryan Travels Bharat Lodge Near bus stand

    Bharat Lodge Near Bus Stand

    Dropping Points

    04:35 AM

    Others

    Ankushrao Landge Natyagruh, Bhosri

    05:30 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    06:30 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking No 1

  • Harshal Tours And Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    09:00 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    09:00 AM

    ₹ 799 ₹ 759

    30 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    09:00 PM

    Near Siddhivinayak Hotel Chintamani Petrol pump

    Chintamani Petrol Pump Darwha Road Yavatmal.

    Dropping Points

    08:30 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan Nagar Byapss

    08:45 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    09:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi Parking 1

    09:15 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata Below Flyover

    09:30 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Rlt Travels...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    11 hrs 54 mins

    07:24 AM

    ₹ 900 ₹ 855

    29 Seat(s)

    Available

    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Shyambaba travels -

    Bus stand

    Dropping Points

    06:49 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon

    07:09 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi bypass

    07:14 AM

    Chandan Nagar

    Chandan nagar by pass

    07:19 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:24 AM

    Yerwada

    Yerwada

    07:29 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    07:34 AM

    Shivaji Nagar

    Wakdewadi

    07:44 AM

    Khadki

    Khadki railway station

    07:54 AM

    Nashik Phata

    Nashik Phata

    07:59 AM

    Pimpri Chinchwad

    Pimpri-Chinchwad

    07:59 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

    07:59 AM

    Shikrapur

    Shikhrapur

  • Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd...

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:30 PM

    12 hrs 0 mins

    07:30 AM

    ₹ 1020 ₹ 970

    23 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.4
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:30 PM

    Near bus stand, shree balaji travels,

    Near bus stand

    Dropping Points

    06:30 AM

    Ranjangaon

    Rajangaon

    07:15 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi chowk opp bharat petrolium

    07:30 AM

    Kharadi

    Bypass (kharadi)

    07:35 AM

    Viman Nagar

    Viman Nagar

    07:45 AM

    Yerwada

    Gunjan chowk yerwada

    07:50 AM

    Padmavati Parking

    Sangmwadi moze parking

    08:15 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

  • Vidarbha Express Travels..

    2+1, Sleeper

    • Private Cabins
    • Regular Sanitization
    • Flexi Cancellation

    07:00 PM

    13 hrs 2 mins

    08:02 AM

    ₹ 1000 ₹ 950

    16 Seat(s)

    Available

    3.6
    Close

    Amenities

    Close

    Boarding Points

    07:00 PM

    Chintamani petrol pump,darwah road yavatmal

    Chintamani petrol pum

    Dropping Points

    06:02 AM

    Wagholi

    Wagholi

    07:00 AM

    Sangamwadi

    Sangamwadi

    08:02 AM

    Nigdi

    Nigdi

26 More buses found

Yavatmal to Pune Bus Timings

Bus Operator Departure Arrival Duration
Vidarbha Travelsansing add. 03:00 PM 06:03 AM 15 hrs 3 mins Book Now
Chanakya Travels(Pusad). 05:00 PM 08:00 AM 15 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Maharashtra Travels. 06:00 PM 05:00 AM 11 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Vidarbha Travels. 07:00 PM 07:42 AM 12 hrs 42 mins Book Now
R B TRAVELS. 07:15 PM 06:45 AM 11 hrs 30 mins Book Now
RLT Travels.. 07:30 PM 07:24 AM 11 hrs 54 mins Book Now
Goodwill Travels. 07:30 PM 08:15 AM 12 hrs 45 mins Book Now
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.SIMBA. 07:30 PM 07:30 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
MAHALAXMI TRAVELS. 07:30 PM 07:30 AM 12 hrs 0 mins Book Now
Tornado Tours And Travels LLPToranado Uday . 07:57 PM 06:56 AM 10 hrs 59 mins Book Now

Journey Summary

Yavatmal to Pune Bus Route Details

Duration:

10 hrs 59 mins

Distance:

574 Km

Minimum Fare:

₹ 759

Call to Book:

09946701666

Boarding Points in Yavatmal

  • Vidarbha travels bus stand
  • Chanakya Travels Darwha Road Yavatmal
  • Yavatmal -shyam baba travels bus stand 9850209281/9890386755
  • Chintamani petrol pump,darwah road yavatmal
  • Opp MSEB Office Bus Stand Square Arni Road Yavatmal

Dropping Points in Pune

  • Sangamwadi pariking number 1
  • Ranjangaon
  • Hadapsar hasraj garden hatima nagar
  • Shikhrapur
  • Wagholi

Book Yavatmal to Pune Bus Tickets

Yavatmal to Pune bus route offers a smooth bus journey which can be completed in approximately 10 hrs 59 mins. Travellers can select their preferred bus from AC Volvo to AC Seater/ Sleeper, luxury and more. Along with this, travellers taking bus from Pune to Yavatmal can also select bus boarding point and bus dropping point as per their convenience.
Travel worry-free and take a bus service from Yavatmal to Pune with our trained professional bus drivers and bus crew, who ensure your every bus trip is a safe and on-time trip.

Yavatmal to Pune Bus Tickets Booking

Yavatmal to Pune bus tickets starts from Rs 759 to Rs 1578 with AC, Seater, sleeper, private cabins, sleeper luxury as travel options for bus tickets bookings. The first and the last SmartBus depart at 03:00 PM and 10:00 PM respectively, ensuring an on-time travel experience. Book bus service with IntrCity that offers you unique features & a complete end-to-end bus service throughout the journey from Yavatmal to Pune. IntrCity offers multiple bus boarding and bus dropping points across the city. Some of the bus boarding points on the Yavatmal bus route are: Vidarbha travels bus stand, Chanakya Travels Darwha Road Yavatmal, Yavatmal -shyam baba travels bus stand 9850209281/9890386755 , Chintamani petrol pump,darwah road yavatmal, Opp MSEB Office Bus Stand Square Arni Road Yavatmal, etc. and bus dropping points on the Pune bus route are Sangamwadi pariking number 1, Ranjangaon, Hadapsar hasraj garden hatima nagar, Shikhrapur, Wagholi, and more!

Easy bus tickets Booking and payment Options

Make hassle-free payments online for bus tickets booking from Yavatmal to Pune. Book bus seats online and pay easily with multiple payment options: Paytm, UPI, credit/ debit cards, RY cash/ wallet. Book your best ride from Yavatmal to Pune bus route right now and travel to your destination with ease. You can make your bus booking for Yavatmal to Pune by downloading the IntrCity mobile app or visit the IntrCity. Avail of many in-app benefits, including selecting seats, pick up & drop locations as per your choice and convenience.

5 reasons to book IntrCity for your next trip from Yavatmal to Pune

  • Safe boarding lounges - Board your SmartBus from clean lounges with ample seating
  • 5-step sanitization of buses - Deep cleaning of all buses before every trip
  • Private Cabins - Safe & secure cabins for single & double occupancy
  • Masks & gloves - Crew & passengers are required to wear protective gear at all times.
  • Mandatory thermal screening - All passengers will be screened before the ride

FAQ's

Q) What’s the approximate duration and travel distance from Yavatmal to Pune by bus?

A) The driving distance from Yavatmal to Pune is 574KM. With IntrCity bus service, the distance can be covered in approximately 10 hrs 59 mins.

Q) When does the first and the last bus leave from Yavatmal to Pune?

A) The first and the last bus for Yavatmal to Pune bus route departs at 15:00 and 22:00 respectively.

Q) What are the boarding points in Yavatmal bus route?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus boarding points for all bus routes across India. Some popular boarding points in Yavatmal are:
  • Vidarbha travels bus stand
  • Chanakya Travels Darwha Road Yavatmal
  • Yavatmal -shyam baba travels bus stand 9850209281/9890386755
  • Chintamani petrol pump,darwah road yavatmal
  • Opp MSEB Office Bus Stand Square Arni Road Yavatmal

Q) What are the dropping points in Pune?

A) IntrCity provides multiple bus dropping points for all bus routes across India. Some popular dropping points in Pune are:
  • Sangamwadi pariking number 1
  • Ranjangaon
  • Hadapsar hasraj garden hatima nagar
  • Shikhrapur
  • Wagholi

Q) What is the Yavatmal to Pune bus fare?

A) To travel from Yavatmal to Pune, the Volvo bus fare starts from Rs 759 onwards. Check bus fare and timings at IntrCity.com and make online volvo bus booking.
Copyright 2020 intrcity. All Rights Reserved.